USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship

  • May 3, 2013 To May 5, 2013
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 3, 2013
1 Mens Varsity 8+
13
2 Womens Varsity 8+
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Elford/C. Sullivan/E. Romine/E. McRight/S. Felix/V. Freund/G. Valladao/K. Douds/A. Slick (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Denison-Johnston/A. Miller-Lewis/R. Moore-Bloom/K. Grey/S. Robinson/G. DeBlasi/C. Beery/G. Gonzalez-Roundey/L. Farnkopf (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/S. Toms/M. Anderson/L. Mao/S. Reasbeck/C. Abboud/M. Felix/N. Gonzales/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Chua/N. Bowman/C. Tobias/A. Bauer/V. Rizzo/S. Tani-Olugbemi/C. Mosher/S. Schwerm/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oechsel/B. Konttinen/J. Burgess/C. Kisseberth/T. Seder/E. Long/D. Morshead/R. Duffy/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/E. Dubuis/N. Masler/G. Shaw/M. JOHANNESSEN/M. Schem/R. Spain/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Farinsky/A. Miller/A. Warwick/N. Grimes/C. Western/M. Hodgkins/E. Wolfe/E. Grant/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/E. Elmgren/E. Pate/E. Pate/C. Triebsch/M. Johnson/T. Bozzini/L. Rosas/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Hackett/G. Coblentz/C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/P. Willmer-Shiles/M. Green/K. Larot/S. Pierluissi/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sackett/L. Kallweit/N. Obaldia/K. Dodsworth/E. Paciulla/K. Descheemaeker/R. McChesney/E. Spanos/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Seto/J. Romani/H. Gasser/S. Kershaw/L. Uhlig/K. Hulsing/A. Patterson/M. Molitor/J. Holben (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Tocchini/M. Craddock/S. Karjalainen/M. Mitchell/M. O'Connor/R. McGahey/A. Lotz/N. Keohane/R. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/A. Walter/A. Lee/C. Nelson/P. Gugino/L. Jesse/K. Coughlin/A. Vogelsang/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/D. Simon/S. Stockham/B. Birch/N. Stangl/A. Bustos/J. Spaulding/A. Etcheverry/B. Wadsworth (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/K. Yeagley/K. Page/G. Dwyer/M. Exume/S. Devermann/V. Fishburn/U. Granirer/P. Carpenter (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
18
4 Womens JV 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Arnold/M. Wyse/C. Chappell/E. Bebbington/R. Bertenshaw/C. Warner/A. Alexander/K. Gullett/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Teller/M. Rosenberg/C. Dubach-Reinhold/R. Romick/M. Freeman-Gerlach/G. Paciencia/A. Remler/B. Lewin-Ofell/A. Levitch (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Heffern/M. Brady/M. Kienitz/S. Reasbeck/N. Baumann/S. Poe/A. Simmons/A. Hong/E. Jones (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/E. Chavez/K. Kalcic/C. Campbell/C. Andrews/M. McKinney/O. Woodford-Berry/S. Clark/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Zaleski/E. MacKie/B. Gosman/M. Ginsburg/K. Anderson/H. Juge/S. Bagshaw/S. Bell/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Shannon/L. LAVIOLETTE/B. Stroyke/I. Hung/A. Gettings/C. Spielman/C. Lingg/A. Visher/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Klein/H. Mason/S. Rogers/K. Yeomans/S. Hartigan/T. Powers/C. du+Pont/K. Conway/S. IOFFRIDA (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Noga/M. Prendergast/K. Ware/M. Johnson/K. Hubert/A. Tarczynski/C. Olson/I. Catton/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Kaitz/M. Hunter/S. Padilla/G. Galinson/A. Spinoso/S. Ryan/K. Lefferts/S. Cundiff/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Puckett/E. Rogers/G. Wofford/H. Jakobsen/C. Styc/N. Jaime/C. Cranston/M. London/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Duncan/K. Heiler/B. Sharp/H. Churchill/C. Dulgar/M. Sorenson/K. Seto/H. Handy/K. Dougherty (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Allen/B. Hillman/L. Mufarreh/S. Napoli/J. McKeon/G. Guerra/N. Pappas/C. Ruane/S. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Raffetto/K. Slachman/O. Delbono/O. Romano/S. Meltz/M. Bersola-Isaguirre/S. Boomer/M. Fuller/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/C. Gallagher/S. Cramer/F. Gascoigne/G. Barba/S. Irani/E. DeNoble/J. Ball/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
13
6 Womens Frosh 8+
18
7 Mens Novice 4+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Johns/A. Luque/E. Kerr/D. Ma/D. Aaron (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Montano/c. chater/J. Tuyub Santos/J. Perez/J. Falcone-Juengert (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Fanger/A. Herschede/T. Zachar/N. Sierpina/R. Metzler (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/W. Hardie III/P. Schmitz/A. Navazo/C. Staser (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Hamilton Gentry/K. Ramus-Hales/B. Jordan/S. Khang/M. Craghead (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. FARRELL/J. Livingston/E. O'Neill/E. Aharon-ezer/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Morris/C. Albert/N. Rubio/L. Jervis/H. Huchthausen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Willner/A. Naydenov/Z. Meyers/C. Meyers/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Abe/S. Reed/A. Rassouli/E. Drapac/E. Leibovitch (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Bauer/H. Mitchell/L. Morton/T. Hanley/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Harmon/A. Wallis/J. Cogan/I. Lenkov/J. Zucker (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/R. Cardiff/H. Fleming/E. Thompson/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
W. Brown/C. Livingston/Y. Cauthen/W. Cohen/R. Wirth (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
A. Goodwin/C. McInnis/A. Guajardo/N. Schenone/J. Singh (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Osorio/D. Myasnyankin/E. Tomitch/V. Harrison/R. Altassare (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/H. Balsdon/C. Dana/J. Lee/M. Morlan (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. Verspieren/B. Brennan/M. Kouyoumdjian/M. Valencia/J. Bossung (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Jacoby/R. McKnight/M. Russell/C. Ball/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
P. Harding/B. Lee/P. Anselmo/B. Eaton/K. Colvin (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
S. Marceau/M. Frincke/S. Knobel/M. McCabe/M. Arbor (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
20
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 Mens Frosh 8+
20
11 Womens Novice 4+
25
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Bailey/E. Martin/G. Ganz/K. Harwood/M. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
R. Moore/A. Andrews/J. Gagliardi/C. Wanaselja/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Peterson/R. Miller/I. Robinson/A. Shaw/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
I. E/A. Martin/C. Fernandes/D. Cervantes/L. Brill (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Stefanakis/J. Fredell/A. Petitjean/M. Martinelli/D. Walker (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Klintare/R. Martin/K. Kennedy/M. Tucker/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. CAFFEY/L. Mao/B. Myrick/D. FELIX/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
I. LaBianca/K. Byrne/K. Keller/R. Goldman/A. Ries (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Bearly-Malinowski/A. Saiga/R. Mahuiki/V. Park/A. MacKie (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/N. Ocampo/L. Richardson/B. Blann/E. Kim (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Pepper/H. Elder/L. Mahaffey/T. Burney/S. Cours (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
R. Samani/A. Wallis/M. Archer/S. Reich/k. chapman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/j. mundelius/O. Klinkenberg/E. McManus/L. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Guajardo/B. Finister/A. Mattingly/F. Valencia/T. Imarseng (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Nahass/J. Barnett/A. McGovern/A. Holden-Hunt/J. Newton (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns/H. Lai/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Siemens/M. Teach/L. Paciulla/L. Ganchenko/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Owen/C. Boals/O. Hume/I. Nicosia/L. Larrabee (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Milford/S. Gil/O. McIntyre/C. Shubat/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee/S. Garrow/K. Robinette/A. Walter/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Etcheverry/V. Moody/B. Wadsworth/S. Wapner/B. Birch (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. McInnis/J. Doyle/L. Perrine/N. Maytom/J. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
B. Greenslit/N. Jones/C. Bouchard/I. Mitchell/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Paiva/A. Mockler/A. Bowler/E. Refnes/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Appel/M. Stead/J. Romer/G. Curtin/E. Dorinson (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
15
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 Mens Novice 4x+
14
15 Womens 1x
13
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
26
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Morgan/K. Shutt
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Maurer/W. Hall
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Bloebaum/A. Herstam
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Bliss/A. Wolff
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Medley/M. Montoya
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Byrne/P. Byrne
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. LaBarba/E. Jensen
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemence/S. Waters
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Rogers/L. Wheaton
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Hesner/G. Zeng
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
W. Low/K. Barnett
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
s. krappe/A. MacMillen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hagyard/C. Crawford
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Whitford/J. Volk
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Feuge/C. Farabaugh
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Bernick/T. Day
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/P. McClure
 
    Utah Crew (A)
E. Pratt/R. Stahulak
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Bee-Martinelli/R. Skowronski
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
B. Lotto-Newquist/A. Grossnickle
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Wattier/N. Ram
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
T. McCarthy/A. Iyer
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
R. Killea/T. Hanna
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
W. Drummond/A. Cowan
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Benning/C. Harris
 
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Morgan/I. Thomas/K. Shutt/C. Bevan/R. Skowronski (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
W. Hall/P. Moscato/D. Matthews/J. Beckman/O. Meldrum (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/C. Hoyt/B. Emershad/M. Govig/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
R. Green/B. Morey/J. Tran/A. Schwab/S. Lickert (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Solano/J. Byrne/W. Dumas/W. Hammer/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Schmitz/W. Cole/W. Brown/M. Howard/T. Boss (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Kennedy/R. Mackintosh/J. Orlita/S. Kankel/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/N. Laurberg/A. Sterne/R. Clyde/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Meily/D. Levy/K. McNamee/J. Goldsmith/L. Field (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemence/S. Waters/T. Ashoff/B. Putnam/A. Asdourian (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Carhart/J. Carter/M. Hindery-Nelson/C. Skokowski/D. Lem (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Sides/N. Johnston/T. Koenitzer/M. Wallner/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/E. Johnson/V. Hoite/A. Petty/K. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Wang/N. Seidman/G. Cole/J. Dobson/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
T. Stein/A. Thrift/A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gieschen/D. Simmons/J. Liu/C. Sweeney/A. Gabelich (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. McNamara/J. Slater/R. Coyle/J. Baker/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Daubner/C. Hearst/h. schneider/A. Freitag/R. Dubowitz (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/C. Noack/P. McClure/E. Chernich (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
I. Hesner/T. Johnson/B. peterson/M. McDonald/S. Wharton (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
23
19 Mens 2-
19
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/M. Reblin/C. Russell/R. Isla/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
O. Walsh/M. Williams/S. Moore/n. wynar/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
N. Creede/A. Grosse/E. Nora/H. Heffron/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Levy/S. Edmondson/T. Warnick/N. Gonzales/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/M. McKinney/M. Goble/N. Tovey/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. JOHANNESSEN/G. Shaw/R. Spain/C. Spielman/G. Vavala (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Darling/N. Muehlhauser/E. Russell/K. Schreiberg/E. Woods (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Kelly/M. Karr-Warner/J. Levesque/C. FIshman/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Lewis/J. Smith/A. Lucas/S. Liljegren/T. Wong (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Kaitz/K. Larot/S. Pierluissi/I. Lissak/M. Felix-Kim (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
S. Yadav/N. Freschet/S. Subbanna/M. Phan/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Osborn/E. Spanos/C. Rock/S. Enzerink/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Seto/S. Kershaw/H. Gasser/M. Molitor/K. Mandsager (Cox)/
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Chien/T. oliver/S. Low/L. Nakaue/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Coughlin/L. Jesse/K. Raffetto/S. Kilpatrick/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
J. Landreth/n. adams/M. Phillips/k. Marshall/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
G. Luebben/R. Tang/M. Felix/B. Wynne/J. Ramos (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
M. London/M. Armstrong/E. MacDonald/N. Jacobs/K. Gieschen (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
21
22 Womens 2-
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Valladao/C. Sullivan
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Miller-Lewis/R. Moore-Bloom
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Vignau/I. Pereira
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/S. Toms
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark/A. Miller
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/E. Elmgren
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton/M. Kelly
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/A. Vogelsang
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
D. Simon/S. Stockham
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Page/G. Dwyer
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
E. Romine/S. Elford
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
C. Nelson/M. McCormack
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
J. Spaulding/N. Stangl
 
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
15
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Y. Gilad/J. Tuyub Santos/S. Marceau/M. Jeanneau/A. Green/J. Friedman/S. Knobel/M. McCabe/J. Falcone-Juengert (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
E. Roos/H. Khoury/M. O'Keefe/M. Chapman/s. weglinski/J. Weaver/G. Anagnostou/C. Lauber/B. Walsh (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/C. Brown/A. Italo/J. Livingston/A. Perez/J. Albaugh/N. Greenslit/M. Moffatt/C. Bouchard (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Moyer II/T. Camilon/D. Oberhaus/G. McBride/J. Ruhl/C. Johnson/J. Yun/R. Parejo/T. Larison (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Lloyd/N. Bayardo/A. Emery/I. Dulchinos/M. Strimaitis/p. dover/S. DeVilbiss/N. Slattery/c. finsterbusch (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Mollison/J. Ash/M. Fisher/G. Naydenov/M. Levinson/R. Rai/J. Colin/R. Newbury/R. Swanson (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Kanjo/C. Gatlin/J. Brown/C. Davis/E. McGregor-Seaman/N. Rakauskas/N. Barrack/C. Shin/E. Leibovitch (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Flammer/L. Finck/C. Rogers/A. Hanna/R. Rolfes/R. Coulson/D. Tharp/S. Cornman/E. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Luber/M. Evans/C. Ryland/K. Songer/A. Wedvick/C. van Hoff/V. Bhagat/M. Burns/J. Zucker (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Purtill/p. swan/N. Valcke/A. McAdoo/C. Seclow/C. Chen/R. Daniel/L. Lawler/Z. Leefer van Leeuwen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Kim/E. DeBruin/C. Giver/V. Harrison/J. Chung/J. Olson/J. Altmann/M. Natahusada/N. Apolonio (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Currey/J. Matocq/P. Reams/V. Chadderton/C. Unger/M. Thompson/S. Culpepper/t. mazzoleni/S. Rose (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Elrod/L. Walbeck/B. Beijer/K. Chaney/J. HARRIS/E. Kirk/j. whitaker/T. Malone/J. Phillips (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. ZUCCARO/B. Ryder/N. Ho/A. Dore Gomes da Costa/G. Ireland/D. Higgins/P. Forte/R. Hsu/A. Goode (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
T. Herbert/J. Verch/J. Surry/T. Stock/H. Drehobl/Z. Kahn/C. Shifrin/A. Syed/L. Perkins (Cox)
 
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
13
    Artemis Rowing (A)
O. Floersch/H. Slater/n. adams/C. Frank/E. Carray/H. Shavers/N. Morgan/G. MacGregor/J. Ridgway (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Zimmerman/L. Flam/E. Kural/S. Russo/S. Beaudoin/B. Richards/A. Privett/K. Navarro/T. Cassel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Murray/C. Harr/E. Alexander/M. Rhine/J. Shieh/E. Rhine/O. girvan/B. Mehta/d. Rosh (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Lance/V. Park/A. Roger/M. Lilien/L. Noah/G. Martini/M. Abbey/A. Forsman/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Albinus/S. Zaks/J. Aronson/L. Roecker/K. Connolly/A. Snyder/A. Keith/E. Gannon/C. Schiff (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Ruiz/M. Locher/S. Hartigan/T. Benson/L. Borkowski/G. Schott/A. Boyd/A. Golan/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Xu/V. Trejo Honens/M. Starc/E. McManus/J. Lundstrom/J. Hosler/R. Havian/M. Odell/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/A. Schneider/C. Steigerwald/J. Barnett/T. Mahoney/E. McQee/K. Morrill/D. Bach/J. Reilly (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. MacDonald/K. Forrest/S. Keller/E. Lee/M. Baysinger/A. Mockler/A. Testerman/A. Bowler/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
O. Hume/M. Takeuchi/k. goles/k. linggi/T. Nguyen/K. Valderrama/M. Driscoll/A. Cottle/L. Larrabee (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Moorhead/G. Sellick/A. Armendariz/M. Stead/A. Appel/E. Orpin/G. Curtin/R. Gibson/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Briggs/N. Harrison/M. Bersola-Isaguirre/B. Thompson/S. Jimenez/S. Flachman/A. Shaikh/C. Kidd/K. Colvin (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Herrman/K. Schrader/D. Magaudda/E. Gudmundson/A. Renas/R. Hill/k. gillcrist/G. Wright/C. Purvis (Cox)
 
25 Mens Novice 8+
19
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Johns/E. Kerr/A. Luque/F. Gutierrez/D. Ma/E. Salsbury/D. Aaron/J. Corona/A. Bee-Martinelli (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
c. chater/B. Smallson Jackson/l. Meigs/C. Montano/J. Perez/D. Zuerbig/K. Clarke Nichols/A. Duhan/M. Arbor (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Fanger/A. Herschede/T. Zachar/J. De La Macorra/M. Darby/C. Theodore/N. Sierpina/N. Gross/R. Metzler (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
B. Rowan/A. Navazo/C. Slowik/P. Keesling/P. Schmitz/A. Hardie/J. Tran/F. Perry/C. Staser (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Hamilton Gentry/J. Geist/J. Kramer/J. Wilson/S. Khang/B. Jordan/K. Ramus-Hales/M. Craghead/D. Walker (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Boyd-Goodrich/R. Lowenstein/J. Bracco/L. Lualemaga/S. Fakhouri/N. Gennaro/M. Bruton/A. Davis/D. HARRIS (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Becker/B. Cassidy/E. O'Neill/K. Kirwin/T. FARRELL/A. Barrera/M. Town/E. Aharon-ezer/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Lytle/M. Griley/B. Bozzani/B. Love/J. SPEER/B. Baldocchi/r. brunner/M. Kocisko/T. Larison (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Sullivan/C. Albert/W. Morris/L. Jervis/s. scotti/M. Julian/N. Rubio/C. Kennedy/H. Huchthausen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Press/G. Modersohn/Z. Meyers/A. Naydenov/A. Willner/R. Pjajka/P. Bennett/C. Meyers/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/K. McNamee/K. Kim/M. Abe/E. Drapac/K. Harros/C. Ibrahim/A. Rassouli/E. Jaffe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Khorashadi/H. Mitchell/B. Bauer/R. Hess/L. Morton/S. Oppenlander/J. Sliker/T. Hanley/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Harmon/S. Calvert/A. Wallis/I. Lenkov/J. Cogan/M. Ferr/J. Dagan/R. Romero/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
W. Brown/W. Cohen/M. Cuellar/C. Livingston/Y. Cauthen/S. Chan/L. Lafferty/O. Jadallah-Karraa/R. Wirth (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Kuliaev/R. Osorio/E. Lampert/D. Lawson/S. Brennessel/S. Kaewkan/D. Myasnyankin/E. Tomitch/R. Altassare (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/J. Lee/C. Dana/H. Balsdon/V. Villegas/G. Molotky/O. Darwish/C. Pfeifer/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. Verspieren/B. Brennan/M. Kouyoumdjian/M. Valencia/A. Scott/M. Yassear/T. Wilson/C. Fendley/J. Bossung (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Jacoby/J. Gao/M. Russell/R. McKnight/C. Macculloch/E. Cunningham/G. Danninger/C. Ball/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
P. Harding/B. Eaton/A. Frost/B. Lee/J. Arroyo/E. Allen/S. Harris/J. Tennant/T. White (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2x
18
27 Mens Open 4-
7
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
29 Womens Novice 8+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Ganz/E. Martin/M. Bailey/K. Harwood/A. Knauer/B. Harriel/F. Hansen/C. Lucca/K. Snedden (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Wanaselja/C. Altieri/R. Moore/J. Gagliardi/J. Christie/M. Phillips/J. Landreth/A. Andrews/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
I. E/A. Grosse/P. Cowell/D. Cervantes/K. Clark/A. Martin/K. Morey/I. Pereira/K. Freitas (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/K. Coyle/M. Klintare/R. Martin/K. Kennedy/M. Tucker/C. Bouchard/N. Jones/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. CAFFEY/L. Mao/D. FELIX/B. Myrick/S. Beaudoin/D. Bussa/K. Cason/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
I. LaBianca/S. Pierce/K. Stahl/R. Goldman/K. Byrne/K. Keller/E. Doy/K. Setter/M. Robson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/M. Kepler/I. Ott/R. Mahuiki/M. Levine/K. Bearly-Malinowski/A. Saiga/L. Murray/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Druilhet/B. Blann/K. Blann/N. Ocampo/L. Richardson/J. Thompson/A. Ulin/G. Kotos/E. Kim (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Pepper/H. Elder/L. Mahaffey/T. Burney/K. Sullivan/L. Wright/K. Hunter/V. Hunter/S. Cours (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Sriram/C. Davila/C. Langston/O. Pintz/A. Wallis/S. Reich/M. Archer/O. Fliege/E. Lauder (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
T. McCoy/E. Hofinga/O. Klinkenberg/j. mundelius/H. Stroheker/M. Cvitanovic/L. Clute/J. Hosler/L. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Drake/L. Quinones/A. McGovern/C. McCarthy/S. Nahass/J. Hsu/S. Chertow/A. Holden-Hunt/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns/Y. choi/H. Lai/y. ulitsky/l. lai/m. mok/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/E. Paciulla/M. Teach/C. Getter/H. Siemens/L. Paciulla/L. Ganchenko/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Owen/I. Nicosia/G. Costamagna/C. Boals/A. Thomas/T. MorknerBrown/s. johnson/M. Hallsten/C. Coyle (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Milford/S. Gil/O. McIntyre/C. Shubat/J. Romer/N. Chun/E. Hall/M. Horan/E. Dorinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Kilpatrick/S. Garrow/A. Lee/A. Walter/S. Boomer/O. Romano/K. Robinette/M. Fuller/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. McInnis/T. Gillcrist/A. Odom/A. Wheeler/L. Perrine/J. Doyle/N. Maytom/J. Whitted/J. Goodman (Cox)
 
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
13
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Ramos/J. Gerrard/S. Remler/L. Godin/V. Fan/Z. Obstfled/Z. Alter/S. Marston/K. Nageotte (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/C. Hoyt/B. Lotto-Newquist/A. Herstam/A. Grossnickle/B. Emershad/N. Johnsen/T. Laity/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Solano/J. Byrne/H. Godfrey/W. Hammer/W. Dumas/P. Byrne/V. Reyes/M. Mislinay/A. Ocone (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Seawright/C. Khoury/N. LaBarba/W. Cole/E. Schmitz/A. Chivetta/W. Brown/M. Howard/T. Boss (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/D. Chen/T. Docter/L. Pratt/J. Leong/A. Lloyd/M. Moore/C. Webb/A. Jonaidi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Findlay/C. Reilly/E. Hoffman/M. Brewer/R. Overfield/N. Laurberg/A. Joyce/C. Bearly-Malinowski/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Ruddell/M. clark/S. Palombo/P. Estabrook/M. Wieshofer/A. Thixton/T. Gietzen/R. Kanjo/L. Field (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Metzger/J. Studer/B. Larson/M. Adelsohn/C. King/B. Johnson/M. Clemens/L. Salvio/A. Lua (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Hindery-Nelson/C. Skokowski/M. Buxton/J. Carter/J. Sandhu/H. Park/C. Kowtko/P. Jarrell-Desch/D. Lem (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/E. Johnson/V. Hoite/A. Petty/B. peterson/E. Morley/M. Landheer/D. Hogan/H. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. McNamara/J. Slater/C. Graff/A. Rothleder/J. REIWITCH/D. Montoya/D. Ziemathis/J. Baker/M. Dowdell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Daubner/C. Hearst/h. schneider/P. Feuge/S. Hartt/A. Bulow/T. Marshall/e. kallenberg/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/C. Noack/B. Towle/M. Wu/B. Eaton/P. McClure/R. Dean/J. Tennant/E. Chernich (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. giannini/R. Clyde/D. McCrae/S. Merrill-Palethorpe/c. namdar/W. Boyd/A. Sterne/D. Jalili/Y. Yasunaga (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
8
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
8
34 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Elford/C. Sullivan/G. Valladao/K. Douds/V. Lucca (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Moore-Bloom/A. Miller-Lewis/S. Robinson/C. Beery/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Vignau/K. Morey/K. Clark/I. Pereira/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
P. Buck/L. Castagna/E. Peel/S. Swain/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Mosher/S. Tani-Olugbemi/C. Tobias/A. Bauer/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Zaleski/E. Long/K. Anderson/H. Juge/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/G. Shaw/M. JOHANNESSEN/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Grimes/A. Warwick/C. Western/E. Grant/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
V. Santiago/S. Sanders/L. May/M. Baum/C. Adler (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. FLeischman/K. Galten/J. Keefer/M. Wagner/A. Rider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Noga/E. Elmgren/C. Triebsch/E. Pate/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Coblentz/C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/J. Hackett/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
A. Meyer/M. Kay/I. Krappe/J. Phan/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Obaldia/L. Kallweit/K. Dodsworth/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Patterson/J. Romani/L. Uhlig/K. Hulsing/K. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton/M. Kelly/S. Hoskin/M. Gibson/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/C. Nelson/K. Coughlin/A. Vogelsang/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
J. Hall/A. Yost/A. Blomgren/N. Boyle/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/D. Simon/J. Spaulding/N. Stangl/V. Moody (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/G. Dwyer/K. Page/K. Yeagley/P. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
K. Newmarker/S. Moody/M. Anderson/R. Hayes/J. Ramos (Cox)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
7
36 Mens 2x
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change