USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship

  • May 3, 2013 To May 5, 2013
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 3, 2013
1 Mens Varsity 8+
13
2 Womens Varsity 8+
15
3 Womens Novice 4x+
18
    Artemis Rowing (A)
n. adams/C. Frank/J. Christie/E. Carray/J. Ridgway (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/I. Wolff/H. Jamieson/A. Agrama/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
P. Cowell/H. Hardaway/S. Ault/K. Duclos/K. Freitas (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Stefanakis/T. Finamore/J. Knight/M. Martinelli/D. Walker (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Boyle/E. Kural/D. Bussa/K. Cason/T. Cassel (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Druilhet/K. Patman/A. Ulin/J. Thompson/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
Q. Holgate/N. Tuz/M. Locher/M. Putnam/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Sriram/C. Davila/C. Langston/O. Pintz/L. wang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Havian/N. Coney/C. Davis/n. valdez/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Quinones/R. Drake/C. McCarthy/J. Hsu/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/M. Luff/L. Low/A. Ozawa Burns/s. low (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Yancey/N. Freschet/S. Subbanna/S. Yadav/J. Lam (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
s. johnson/M. Takeuchi/A. Thomas/G. Costamagna/C. Coyle (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Moorhead/S. Gil/A. Armendariz/E. Orpin/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
M. Johnson/L. Pelzer/k. power/J. Wyper/V. Foust (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Herrman/T. Gillcrist/A. Odom/A. Renas/J. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Zimmerman/A. Privett/L. Flam/A. Zimmerman/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
C. Scannell/L. Hayashigatani/M. Phan/M. Chee/R. Gomez (Cox)
 
4 Womens JV 8+
14
5 Mens JV 8+
13
6 Womens Frosh 8+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Ganz/E. Martin/M. Bailey/F. Hansen/K. Snedden/B. Harriel/C. Navratil/C. Lucca/M. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
K. Snodgrass/K. Marshall/R. Moore/C. Altieri/C. Wanaselja/A. Andrews/J. Gagliardi/M. Suppiger/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Peterson/C. Schalit/R. Miller/I. Robinson/J. Beyer/P. Hammer/E. Lam/Z. Chaudhry/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
M. Duggan/A. Martin/P. Cowell/H. Hardaway/A. Peabody/S. Ault/A. Haddad/H. Heffron/F. Laskero (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Beaudoin/A. Goeser/A. Geller/S. Russo/K. Coe/R. Hayden/K. Navarro/S. Shohet/h. johnson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Lance/I. Ott/M. Kepler/E. Ballard/L. Murray/M. Levine/L. Noah/A. Forsman/H. Darden (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Albinus/A. Keith/S. Truscott/I. Jennings/T. O'Neal/E. Erdynast/P. Tademaru/M. Green/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Hunter/V. Hunter/M. Putnam/T. Benson/K. Christiansen/G. Schott/A. Boyd/A. Golan/R. Schonwit (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
T. McCoy/E. Hofinga/M. Starc/M. Cvitanovic/J. Lundstrom/V. Trejo Honens/G. McHugh/J. Hosler/K. watson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Chertow/A. Schneider/C. Steigerwald/D. Bach/A. Jan/J. Harris/D. Ford/K. McHale/J. Reilly (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/H. Siemens/L. Paciulla/M. Rooney/N. Jacobs/S. MacDonald/A. Mockler/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Shick/S. O'Halloran/G. Cusing/T. Cheng/M. Sylvia/C. Maguire/C. Selfridge/C. Mac Sweeney/A. Jadallah (Cox)/
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Gudmundson/A. Wheeler/A. Renas/J. Whitted/D. Magaudda/R. Brown/k. gillcrist/C. Magaudda/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
n. adams/M. Bruin/E. Carray/k. Marshall/S. Shea/H. Slater/M. Phillips/J. Landreth/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Merigian/Z. Zaleski/G. Martini/M. Samson/Z. Joslin/C. Ratliff/S. Saunders/B. Braconi/J. Eisenbarth (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
E. Turner/K. Arblaster/R. Guedes/M. Leis/N. Lombardo/R. Szulga/N. Francini/H. Hickson/A. Armand (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Gerrity/C. Lake/C. Rudolph/E. Daum/I. Hershey/H. kim/E. Benson/R. Greer/G. Strandberg (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
R. Joseph/M. Kircher/R. Chiang/C. Fenerty/M. Paul/J. Wang-O'Shea/E. Lucey/A. Hayes/J. Hillhouse (Cox)/
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Johns/A. Luque/E. Kerr/D. Ma/D. Aaron (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Montano/c. chater/J. Tuyub Santos/J. Perez/J. Falcone-Juengert (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Fanger/A. Herschede/T. Zachar/N. Sierpina/R. Metzler (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/W. Hardie III/P. Schmitz/A. Navazo/C. Staser (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Hamilton Gentry/K. Ramus-Hales/B. Jordan/S. Khang/M. Craghead (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. FARRELL/J. Livingston/E. O'Neill/E. Aharon-ezer/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Morris/C. Albert/N. Rubio/L. Jervis/H. Huchthausen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Willner/A. Naydenov/Z. Meyers/C. Meyers/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Abe/S. Reed/A. Rassouli/E. Drapac/E. Leibovitch (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Bauer/H. Mitchell/L. Morton/T. Hanley/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Harmon/A. Wallis/J. Cogan/I. Lenkov/J. Zucker (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/R. Cardiff/H. Fleming/E. Thompson/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
W. Brown/C. Livingston/Y. Cauthen/W. Cohen/R. Wirth (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
A. Goodwin/C. McInnis/A. Guajardo/N. Schenone/J. Singh (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Osorio/D. Myasnyankin/E. Tomitch/V. Harrison/R. Altassare (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/H. Balsdon/C. Dana/J. Lee/M. Morlan (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. Verspieren/B. Brennan/M. Kouyoumdjian/M. Valencia/J. Bossung (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Jacoby/R. McKnight/M. Russell/C. Ball/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
P. Harding/B. Lee/P. Anselmo/B. Eaton/K. Colvin (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
S. Marceau/M. Frincke/S. Knobel/M. McCabe/M. Arbor (Cox)
 
8 Mens 1x
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Pullen
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
S. McMahon
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
J. Perez
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Coert
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Freijanes
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Ashoff/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Hindery
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilbert
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
A. blum/
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
j. blackwell
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
J. Mahoney
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Williams
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Jones
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Graham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Hearn
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
m. Gasparovic
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
C. Mathieu
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
B. Whitford
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Sanghvi
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (C)
D. Hollar
 
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
20
10 Mens Frosh 8+
20
11 Womens Novice 4+
25
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Bailey/E. Martin/G. Ganz/K. Harwood/M. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
R. Moore/A. Andrews/J. Gagliardi/C. Wanaselja/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Peterson/R. Miller/I. Robinson/A. Shaw/E. Forbes (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
I. E/A. Martin/C. Fernandes/D. Cervantes/L. Brill (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Stefanakis/J. Fredell/A. Petitjean/M. Martinelli/D. Walker (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Klintare/R. Martin/K. Kennedy/M. Tucker/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. CAFFEY/L. Mao/B. Myrick/D. FELIX/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
I. LaBianca/K. Byrne/K. Keller/R. Goldman/A. Ries (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Bearly-Malinowski/A. Saiga/R. Mahuiki/V. Park/A. MacKie (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Blann/N. Ocampo/L. Richardson/B. Blann/E. Kim (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Pepper/H. Elder/L. Mahaffey/T. Burney/S. Cours (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
R. Samani/A. Wallis/M. Archer/S. Reich/k. chapman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/j. mundelius/O. Klinkenberg/E. McManus/L. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
M. Guajardo/B. Finister/A. Mattingly/F. Valencia/T. Imarseng (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Nahass/J. Barnett/A. McGovern/A. Holden-Hunt/J. Newton (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns/H. Lai/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Siemens/M. Teach/L. Paciulla/L. Ganchenko/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Owen/C. Boals/O. Hume/I. Nicosia/L. Larrabee (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Milford/S. Gil/O. McIntyre/C. Shubat/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee/S. Garrow/K. Robinette/A. Walter/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Etcheverry/V. Moody/B. Wadsworth/S. Wapner/B. Birch (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. McInnis/J. Doyle/L. Perrine/N. Maytom/J. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
B. Greenslit/N. Jones/C. Bouchard/I. Mitchell/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Paiva/A. Mockler/A. Bowler/E. Refnes/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Appel/M. Stead/J. Romer/G. Curtin/E. Dorinson (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
15
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
16
14 Mens Novice 4x+
14
    Artemis Rowing (A)
F. Gutierrez/D. Aaron/J. Corona/E. Salsbury/D. Ma (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
R. Metzler/J. Lee/N. Johnsen/N. Gross/A. Herschede (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
B. Rowan/P. Keesling/A. Hardie/J. Tran/C. Staser (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Hamilton Gentry/J. Geist/J. Wilson/J. Kramer/M. Craghead (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Becker/B. Cassidy/K. Kirwin/A. Barrera/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Stelzner/J. Amato/C. Shin/M. Cohen/E. Jaffe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Bridge/E. Kramer/S. Lama/K. Ryan/M. McCardle (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Valcke/p. swan/A. McAdoo/D. Granicher/Z. Leefer van Leeuwen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Lampert/S. Kaewkan/D. Lawson/C. Giver/R. Altassare (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
M. Tevis/E. Moiseff/A. Bergman/D. Heieck/R. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Kirk/A. Scott/C. Fendley/D. Elrod/C. Jones (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Danninger/J. Gao/C. Macculloch/J. Hall/A. Goode (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
T. Stein/A. Thrift/A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG/J. Lam (Cox)
 
15 Womens 1x
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Douds
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Bruin
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Vignau
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Toms
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Dubuis
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
R. Wood
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
D. Struck
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Hooks
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Renly
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
B. Birch
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
26
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
20
    Artemis Rowing (A)
J. Morgan/I. Thomas/K. Shutt/C. Bevan/R. Skowronski (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
W. Hall/P. Moscato/D. Matthews/J. Beckman/O. Meldrum (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Lotto-Newquist/C. Hoyt/B. Emershad/M. Govig/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
R. Green/B. Morey/J. Tran/A. Schwab/S. Lickert (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Solano/J. Byrne/W. Dumas/W. Hammer/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Schmitz/W. Cole/W. Brown/M. Howard/T. Boss (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Kennedy/R. Mackintosh/J. Orlita/S. Kankel/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Joyce/N. Laurberg/A. Sterne/R. Clyde/T. Fant (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Meily/D. Levy/K. McNamee/J. Goldsmith/L. Field (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Clemence/S. Waters/T. Ashoff/B. Putnam/A. Asdourian (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Carhart/J. Carter/M. Hindery-Nelson/C. Skokowski/D. Lem (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Sides/N. Johnston/T. Koenitzer/M. Wallner/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/E. Johnson/V. Hoite/A. Petty/K. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Wang/N. Seidman/G. Cole/J. Dobson/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
T. Stein/A. Thrift/A. Schwartz/B. YOUNG/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gieschen/D. Simmons/J. Liu/C. Sweeney/A. Gabelich (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. McNamara/J. Slater/R. Coyle/J. Baker/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Daubner/C. Hearst/h. schneider/A. Freitag/R. Dubowitz (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/C. Noack/P. McClure/E. Chernich (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
I. Hesner/T. Johnson/B. peterson/M. McDonald/S. Wharton (Cox)
 
18 Womens 4x
23
19 Mens 2-
19
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
T. Meekin/N. Webb
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
R. Green/B. Morey
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Patterson/T. Kingshill/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. MacDonald/A. Olson
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Alftin/B. Dillon
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Goldman/T. Traut
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
F. Chang/C. Duval
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Flagg/N. Catranis
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Rhodes/P. Winnett
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. O'Brien/C. Malone
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Stewart/A. Sheehan
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
m. Gasparovic/A. Iyer
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Currey/S. Andrews
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/J. Palmer
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Wayne/D. Sprague
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/T. Nakaue
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
P. Woolley/J. Killeen
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
E. Lucchesi/M. Thalken
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Carruthers/C. Bullard
 
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/M. Reblin/C. Russell/R. Isla/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
O. Walsh/M. Williams/S. Moore/n. wynar/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
N. Creede/A. Grosse/E. Nora/H. Heffron/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Levy/S. Edmondson/T. Warnick/N. Gonzales/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Woodford-Berry/M. McKinney/M. Goble/N. Tovey/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. JOHANNESSEN/G. Shaw/R. Spain/C. Spielman/G. Vavala (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Darling/N. Muehlhauser/E. Russell/K. Schreiberg/E. Woods (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Kelly/M. Karr-Warner/J. Levesque/C. FIshman/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Lewis/J. Smith/A. Lucas/S. Liljegren/T. Wong (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Kaitz/K. Larot/S. Pierluissi/I. Lissak/M. Felix-Kim (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
S. Yadav/N. Freschet/S. Subbanna/M. Phan/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Osborn/E. Spanos/C. Rock/S. Enzerink/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Seto/S. Kershaw/H. Gasser/M. Molitor/K. Mandsager (Cox)/
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Chien/T. oliver/S. Low/L. Nakaue/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Coughlin/L. Jesse/K. Raffetto/S. Kilpatrick/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
J. Landreth/n. adams/M. Phillips/k. Marshall/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
G. Luebben/R. Tang/M. Felix/B. Wynne/J. Ramos (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
M. London/M. Armstrong/E. MacDonald/N. Jacobs/K. Gieschen (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
21
22 Womens 2-
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Valladao/C. Sullivan
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Miller-Lewis/R. Moore-Bloom
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Vignau/I. Pereira
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Harris/S. Toms
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark/A. Miller
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/E. Elmgren
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton/M. Kelly
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/A. Vogelsang
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
D. Simon/S. Stockham
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Page/G. Dwyer
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
E. Romine/S. Elford
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
C. Nelson/M. McCormack
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
J. Spaulding/N. Stangl
 
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
15
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
13
25 Mens Novice 8+
19
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Johns/E. Kerr/A. Luque/F. Gutierrez/D. Ma/E. Salsbury/D. Aaron/J. Corona/A. Bee-Martinelli (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
c. chater/B. Smallson Jackson/l. Meigs/C. Montano/J. Perez/D. Zuerbig/K. Clarke Nichols/A. Duhan/M. Arbor (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Fanger/A. Herschede/T. Zachar/J. De La Macorra/M. Darby/C. Theodore/N. Sierpina/N. Gross/R. Metzler (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
B. Rowan/A. Navazo/C. Slowik/P. Keesling/P. Schmitz/A. Hardie/J. Tran/F. Perry/C. Staser (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Hamilton Gentry/J. Geist/J. Kramer/J. Wilson/S. Khang/B. Jordan/K. Ramus-Hales/M. Craghead/D. Walker (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Boyd-Goodrich/R. Lowenstein/J. Bracco/L. Lualemaga/S. Fakhouri/N. Gennaro/M. Bruton/A. Davis/D. HARRIS (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Becker/B. Cassidy/E. O'Neill/K. Kirwin/T. FARRELL/A. Barrera/M. Town/E. Aharon-ezer/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Lytle/M. Griley/B. Bozzani/B. Love/J. SPEER/B. Baldocchi/r. brunner/M. Kocisko/T. Larison (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Sullivan/C. Albert/W. Morris/L. Jervis/s. scotti/M. Julian/N. Rubio/C. Kennedy/H. Huchthausen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Press/G. Modersohn/Z. Meyers/A. Naydenov/A. Willner/R. Pjajka/P. Bennett/C. Meyers/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/K. McNamee/K. Kim/M. Abe/E. Drapac/K. Harros/C. Ibrahim/A. Rassouli/E. Jaffe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Khorashadi/H. Mitchell/B. Bauer/R. Hess/L. Morton/S. Oppenlander/J. Sliker/T. Hanley/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Harmon/S. Calvert/A. Wallis/I. Lenkov/J. Cogan/M. Ferr/J. Dagan/R. Romero/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
W. Brown/W. Cohen/M. Cuellar/C. Livingston/Y. Cauthen/S. Chan/L. Lafferty/O. Jadallah-Karraa/R. Wirth (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Kuliaev/R. Osorio/E. Lampert/D. Lawson/S. Brennessel/S. Kaewkan/D. Myasnyankin/E. Tomitch/R. Altassare (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Carlton/J. Lee/C. Dana/H. Balsdon/V. Villegas/G. Molotky/O. Darwish/C. Pfeifer/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
V. Verspieren/B. Brennan/M. Kouyoumdjian/M. Valencia/A. Scott/M. Yassear/T. Wilson/C. Fendley/J. Bossung (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Jacoby/J. Gao/M. Russell/R. McKnight/C. Macculloch/E. Cunningham/G. Danninger/C. Ball/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
P. Harding/B. Eaton/A. Frost/B. Lee/J. Arroyo/E. Allen/S. Harris/J. Tennant/T. White (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2x
18
27 Mens Open 4-
7
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Bloebaum/B. Crozier/M. Hall/j. bentley/T. Laity (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/J. Perez/C. DeSantis/W. Hardie III/S. Lickert (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Kekuewa/S. Bartlett/A. Patterson/T. Kingshill/T. Petrini (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. MacDonald/A. Olson/C. Powers/C. Fotheringham/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/L. Khoury/D. Amado/I. Epstein/M. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. McDonald/J. Hoidin/J. Alftin/B. Dillon/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Carlson/B. Wertz/J. Johnson/T. Traut/P. O'BRIEN (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Duval/F. Chang/D. McElfresh/J. O'Day/G. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Abel/G. Lewis/T. Lehman/K. Vutborg/R. Farhat (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Rhodes/P. Winnett/A. Fishman/W. Carhart/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Wheaton/E. Sasway/M. Wallner/A. Sides/J. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. O'Brien/S. Sullivan/J. Starc/D. Parker/K. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/A. Sheehan/J. Wang/J. Dobson/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Cannings/A. Hagyard/S. Callaghan/S. Currey/E. Aumann (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Lucchesi/M. Thalken/R. Coyle/J. Palmer/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Wayne/D. Sprague/h. schneider/T. Jones/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Gaal/R. Bingham/Z. Graham/T. Nakaue/I. Gonzales (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Boyle/E. Hurlow/E. Pratt/M. Haag/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
M. Sucher/G. Johnson/J. SANDERS/B. Cronin/D. Jow (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Marcu/N. Cisneros (17)/M. Coupin/C. Cuellar/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (B)
A. Dey/R. Stahulak/M. Gehrke/S. Zebrack/A. Blomgren (Cox)
 
29 Womens Novice 8+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Ganz/E. Martin/M. Bailey/K. Harwood/A. Knauer/B. Harriel/F. Hansen/C. Lucca/K. Snedden (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Wanaselja/C. Altieri/R. Moore/J. Gagliardi/J. Christie/M. Phillips/J. Landreth/A. Andrews/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
I. E/A. Grosse/P. Cowell/D. Cervantes/K. Clark/A. Martin/K. Morey/I. Pereira/K. Freitas (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/K. Coyle/M. Klintare/R. Martin/K. Kennedy/M. Tucker/C. Bouchard/N. Jones/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. CAFFEY/L. Mao/D. FELIX/B. Myrick/S. Beaudoin/D. Bussa/K. Cason/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
I. LaBianca/S. Pierce/K. Stahl/R. Goldman/K. Byrne/K. Keller/E. Doy/K. Setter/M. Robson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/M. Kepler/I. Ott/R. Mahuiki/M. Levine/K. Bearly-Malinowski/A. Saiga/L. Murray/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Druilhet/B. Blann/K. Blann/N. Ocampo/L. Richardson/J. Thompson/A. Ulin/G. Kotos/E. Kim (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Pepper/H. Elder/L. Mahaffey/T. Burney/K. Sullivan/L. Wright/K. Hunter/V. Hunter/S. Cours (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Sriram/C. Davila/C. Langston/O. Pintz/A. Wallis/S. Reich/M. Archer/O. Fliege/E. Lauder (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
T. McCoy/E. Hofinga/O. Klinkenberg/j. mundelius/H. Stroheker/M. Cvitanovic/L. Clute/J. Hosler/L. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Drake/L. Quinones/A. McGovern/C. McCarthy/S. Nahass/J. Hsu/S. Chertow/A. Holden-Hunt/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns/Y. choi/H. Lai/y. ulitsky/l. lai/m. mok/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paiva/E. Refnes/E. Paciulla/M. Teach/C. Getter/H. Siemens/L. Paciulla/L. Ganchenko/J. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. Owen/I. Nicosia/G. Costamagna/C. Boals/A. Thomas/T. MorknerBrown/s. johnson/M. Hallsten/C. Coyle (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Milford/S. Gil/O. McIntyre/C. Shubat/J. Romer/N. Chun/E. Hall/M. Horan/E. Dorinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Kilpatrick/S. Garrow/A. Lee/A. Walter/S. Boomer/O. Romano/K. Robinette/M. Fuller/D. Scharmacher (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. McInnis/T. Gillcrist/A. Odom/A. Wheeler/L. Perrine/J. Doyle/N. Maytom/J. Whitted/J. Goodman (Cox)
 
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
13
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/C. Hovermale/M. Robles-Wong/N. Foster/M. Williams/O. Walsh/S. Moore/n. wynar/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
N. Creede/A. Grosse/K. Duclos/E. Nora/A. Peabody/A. Haddad/M. Duggan/H. Heffron/F. Laskero (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Levy/S. Edmondson/T. Warnick/B. Wynne/G. Luebben/R. Tang/M. Felix/N. Gonzales/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/N. Bowman/K. Kalcic/C. Campbell/C. Andrews/E. Chavez/E. Chua/S. Clark/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Schem/S. Emerson/C. Spielman/K. Nardoni/A. Visher/S. Rude/C. Lee/V. Haglund/R. Nakamoto (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Muehlhauser/E. Russell/J. Darling/L. Ortiz/P. Ortiz/B. Picquelle/E. Woods/N. Werline/K. Schreiberg (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Seltzer/A. Warner/M. McGrady/J. Titzler/R. Althoff/C. Little/A. Yau/M. Wiebe/A. Breslauer (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
a. shafi/A. Anderson/E. Pate/M. Johnson/G. Pascual-Mead/M. Prendergast/I. Catton/G. Benson/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Kaitz/I. Lissak/K. Lefferts/K. McHale/A. Hu/M. Silvestrini/C. Eu/V. Chong/M. Felix-Kim (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Enzerink/C. Rock/M. Emmett/C. Osborn/E. Spanos/M. Armstrong/M. London/E. MacDonald/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Seto/S. Kershaw/H. Gasser/M. Molitor/M. Duncan/K. Heiler/C. Dulgar/L. Gularte/K. Mandsager (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
O. Ryan/J. Smith/T. Hill/L. Patel/M. Boxer/K. Nguyen/A. Lucas/S. Liljegren/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
K. Seto/j. singh/A. Tarczy/L. Schmidt/G. Cook/S. Hedges/M. Sorenson/H. Handy/C. Fisher (Cox)/
 
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
8
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
8
34 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Elford/C. Sullivan/G. Valladao/K. Douds/V. Lucca (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Moore-Bloom/A. Miller-Lewis/S. Robinson/C. Beery/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Vignau/K. Morey/K. Clark/I. Pereira/E. Nowakoski (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
P. Buck/L. Castagna/E. Peel/S. Swain/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Mosher/S. Tani-Olugbemi/C. Tobias/A. Bauer/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Zaleski/E. Long/K. Anderson/H. Juge/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/G. Shaw/M. JOHANNESSEN/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Grimes/A. Warwick/C. Western/E. Grant/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
V. Santiago/S. Sanders/L. May/M. Baum/C. Adler (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. FLeischman/K. Galten/J. Keefer/M. Wagner/A. Rider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Noga/E. Elmgren/C. Triebsch/E. Pate/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Coblentz/C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/J. Hackett/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
A. Meyer/M. Kay/I. Krappe/J. Phan/B. Foster (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Obaldia/L. Kallweit/K. Dodsworth/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Patterson/J. Romani/L. Uhlig/K. Hulsing/K. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Hooton/M. Kelly/S. Hoskin/M. Gibson/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/C. Nelson/K. Coughlin/A. Vogelsang/A. Masuoka (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
J. Hall/A. Yost/A. Blomgren/N. Boyle/A. Kennedy-Yoon (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/D. Simon/J. Spaulding/N. Stangl/V. Moody (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/G. Dwyer/K. Page/K. Yeagley/P. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
K. Newmarker/S. Moody/M. Anderson/R. Hayes/J. Ramos (Cox)
 
35 Womens Open 4-
7
36 Mens 2x
21
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Johns/R. Skowronski
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Garcia/S. McMahon
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Brown/K. Heinrichs
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. DeSantis/J. Perez
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Ulansey/Q. Ozaki-McNeill
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Coert/K. Wood
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Douthit/A. Marshall
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Sanders/J. Poulter
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Stein/L. Barry
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/J. Honey
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Seidman/M. Tomaszewski
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
j. blackwell/A. Iyer
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
J. Mahoney/C. Mathieu
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Crawford
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
W. Wright/B. Williams
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Bulow/e. kallenberg
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Bingham/d. orona
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Shaner/s. crimmins
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Boyle/S. Zebrack
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
T. Meekin/M. Govig
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
N. Solis/M. Cyrus
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change