National Selection Regatta III

  • Jun 1, 2007 To Jun 3, 2007
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • West Windsor, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 1, 2007
1 Mens 2x
9
    California Rowing Club (A)
E. Hovey/J. Greer
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
N. Peterson/I. McGowan
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Hughes/S. Stitt
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Flickinger/S. OMara
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
F. Cuddy/D. McEachern
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Schroeder/J. Brown
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Anderson/B. Churchill
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Greer/M. Aller
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
S. DuRoss/M. Perry
 
2 Womens 2x
13
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Kendrick/C. Starr
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Matia/S. Trowbridge
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
L. Malcos/L. Pernell
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
E. Tomek/S. Carle
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Brezler/H. Moore
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Heere/W. Campanella
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Holmes/B. Greene
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Gay/E. Mygatt
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Walsh/S. Kaplan
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
C. Brown/M. Kalmoe
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
L. Sargent/A. Westenfeld
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
M. Shumway/R. Dampeer
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E)
E. Cafaro/D. Gibson
 
3 Mens 2-
17
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
C. Liwski/M. Deakin
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
K. Larson/C. Read
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Velez/M. Voorhees
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
T. Ayer/C. DeFelice
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
G. Lanzone/A. Hearne
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Gault/S. Coppola
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
C. Callaghan/T. Kepper
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G)
S. Bea/G. Winkler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H)
D. Walsh/W. Allen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (J)
M. Boyd/T. Farwell
 
    Gabe Winkler Erging Camp (K)
B. Volpenhein/S. Burns
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (K)
S. Kasprzyk/P. Godfrey
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K)
D. Banks/P. Daniels
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
C. Winklevoss/T. Winklevoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
J. Inman/B. Newlin
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
B. Hoopman/M. Schnobrich
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L)
P. O'dunne/D. Beery
 
4 Womens 2-
4
5 Mens Ltwt 2x
8
6 Womens Ltwt 2x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change