USRowing Northwest Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 17, 2013
1 Mens Novice 2x
19
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Hills/J. Glatte
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
B. Mabou/M. Chase
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
Z. Valterra/E. Sheldon
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Schiedler/T. Viggiano
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Day/C. Petershagen
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. BRADY/B. Clarke
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Nemeth/N. Montz
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Doss/K. Pietsch/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Player/T. Nau
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Angelillo/J. Gang
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
P. Renton/M. Hewitt
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Higuera/F. Miller
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Madsen/C. Martin
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
Z. Mulalley/C. Kulbacki
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
R. Eger/K. Eger
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Del Rio/O. Cripe
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (C)
S. Nuessen/H. Ploeger
 
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
13
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
7
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
20
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
P. Isenman/J. Najarian/A. Christiansen/L. Erickson/S. Fox (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Murray/J. Sande/A. Cruz/E. Glickman/E. Birkeland (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
S. Paul/A. Willrett/B. Mabou/M. Chase/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Armstrong/H. Adams/Z. Garrison/O. Feeney/G. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Cutlip/Q. Gardner/C. Borgaard/J. Katz/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
H. Hung/D. Goon/E. Bloom/S. Subbukumar/T. Salscheider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
B. Scott/S. Swetonic/N. Scott/M. Harjo/B. Lundquist (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
A. Duishaliev/R. Eger/E. Radvila/N. Taylor/G. Partain (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. VanMechelen/B. Breshears/M. FREDRICKS/E. Paul/A. Prasil (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
J. Thiers/C. Stanley/A. Ostrom/S. Luchessa/S. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
T. suver/Z. Valterra/E. Sheldon/J. Collins/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
2
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Hascall/O. Feeney/W. Kordich/A. Rise/G. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Singh/A. Hamshou/J. Morlidge/D. Wray/H. Foster (Cox)
 
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Munn/M. Drury/E. Fawley/K. Treskin/J. Sheldon (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Howie/S. Liu/S. Spackman/K. Liu/D. Odgers (Cox)/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Leggett/J. Masters/S. Thorkildsen/T. Thorkildsen/J. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Bauer/E. Ishizuka/F. Handler/C. Doran/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
G. Maier/C. Tray/E. Shriver/A. Woodard/B. Soylu (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/E. Niskanen/S. Carter/T. Willrett/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Holzman-Klima/N. Martin/M. Del Fierro/A. Delucchi/E. Hokoda (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Whitlock/E. Howie/A. Johansen/E. Wallis/N. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Prioleau/K. Tyler/L. Anderson/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Winnett/E. Varberg/G. McClure/R. Campbell/D. Alder (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Shuman-Whipple/S. Nickeson/I. Phlegar/X. Li/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Patacsil/C. Maggiore/O. Vasquez/E. Kiem/K. Thurtle (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
8
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
E. Dassoff/N. Lindgren
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Kirk/B. Tang
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Davis/R. Moll
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
E. Thompson/C. Peterson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Warne/D. Henning
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Wright/L. McConnell
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
J. Baca/E. Rumburg
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (C)
J. Randall/C. DAVIS
 
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
9
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Kirk/C. Brochet/C. Johnson-Browne/P. North/A. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Redinbo/B. Taylor/C. Fu/M. White/T. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Gardner/A. Baker/H. Ray/W. Stager/D. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
E. Fitzpatrick/S. Connors/E. Swanson/K. Hendrickson/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
P. Quinton/H. Perry/C. Walter/M. Sullivan/A. Darne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
B. Rayburn/H. Enders/A. Henning/D. Lethin/E. Miller-Hughes (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
 
11 Mens Varsity 8+
8
12 Womens Varsity 8+
8
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
10
15 Mens Novice 4+
14
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
16
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnson/Z. Weber
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Powers/N. Stettler
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Cheng/G. Lutz/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Stark/M. Hsu
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Doty/M. Moen
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Wolford/M. Blackadar/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Schulz/R. Callahan
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Nevitt/B. Schmitt
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Petram/B. Call
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
H. Hardman/S. LeBlanc
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
S. Aguilar/W. Nutt/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
J. Lai/M. Taylor
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
G. Epstein/D. Ahner
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (C)
M. Chesher/G. Sandwith/
 
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
12
19 Womens Varsity 2-
11
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Holt/K. Gillingham
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Lesch/A. Booman/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
G. Miles/E. Taylor
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Krah/E. Kehoe
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
B. Gilbert/T. Lynch
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
 
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
21 Womens Novice 4+
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Leyh/R. Brown/A. Leigh/N. Christensen/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
l. atterbury/T. Dockstader/F. Wright/M. Fluharty/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/S. Hawthorne/E. Brown/E. Brown/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Poindexter/S. Pogson/N. Wu/R. Delorie/B. Holmes-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/K. Matt/L. English/L. English/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
X. Viteri/T. Roth/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/N. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Vanek/K. Hunter/I. Reidt/I. Davis/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/D. Vagen/A. Smith/E. McAllister/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Barillari/S. Ross/H. Spencer/M. Barillari/G. Partain (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Silver/R. James/m. subtil/A. Kruger/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
t. patterson/C. Kealoha/G. White/s. schiffman/G. McClure (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Milbrath/C. Turner/K. Rabourn/M. Vandervelde/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. holmdahl/S. Bennett/K. Huffman/D. Cummins/J. Wheeler (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Powers/N. Stettler/B. Tang/C. Allfrey/J. Ratliffe/J. Ratliffe/N. Jaeger/E. Manasse-Piha/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/Z. Karimi/D. Hugel/I. Langer/J. Schiedler/S. Altenhofen/C. Levin/A. Fu/B. Larkin (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Ugaz-Cano/S. Kothari/A. Harding/C. Rossen/J. Stoinski/Y. Maile/J. Oberle/S. Classon/M. Schaab (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Doran/S. Driscoll
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Oppenheimer/O. Evans/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Rutherford/H. Tuttle
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ware/A. Kent
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
T. Harris/B. Ledoux
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Niebur/K. Hampson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Lipe/K. Carter
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. David/E. Shoji
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
K. Akerson/E. Troutman/
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
H. Nordale/M. Coit
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Gamache/M. Hanson/C. Merklin/T. Laboda/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Groves/E. Heller/Z. Purtzer/G. Nelson/R. Robb (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Haddouch/M. Schaab/A. Lambert/B. Kim/R. Kepler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Johnson/K. Matthews/M. Arad-Neeman/J. Niemer/M. Baker (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Blatt/U. Sandri/R. Oken/J. Niedermeyer/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Peterson/D. Dow/S. Ernst/J. Connelly/M. Wanner (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Paschino/I. Kelly/S. Hampton/H. Hodges/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Cheng/E. Nychay/R. Wood/B. Burge/R. Robb (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Chanen/K. Yamamoto/J. Theodore/J. Campbell/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Bell/A. Wuilloud/N. Arcot/C. Turina/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnson/A. Oman/Z. Weber/J. Byrne/M. Borseth (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Suver/N. Sage/C. Allfrey/C. Hampton/A. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Irving/S. Altenhofen/D. Hugel/A. Fu/E. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
E. Thompson/C. Peterson/J. Hudson/M. Fade/S. Fosburgh (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Stoinski/Y. Maile/J. Oberle/S. Classon/R. Kepler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
6
31 Mens Varsity 4x
9
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Savin/L. Beltran Laborde/D. Bedritis/S. Schelonka/N. One (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Stark/B. Tracey/N. Cross/M. Hsu/S. Fosburgh (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Basili/K. Darling/C. Beckwith-Strike/P. Smith/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Zier/G. Pietsch/M. Blackadar/G. Sandwith (Cox)/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/D. Baker/M. Cantrell/N. Dreiling/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Zogorski/R. Callahan/J. Hopkins/A. Hahn/x. cox (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Magnuson/T. Gill/J. Plihal/I. Mosser/O. Mangione (Cox)
 
32 Womens Varsity 4x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Adam/E. Bateman/M. Blue/K. Howard/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/C. Jutzi/S. Spackman/E. Mertz/N. One (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/M. Rutherford/J. Paulsen/E. Astrom/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/E. Porter/A. Van Hook/B. Capra-Smith/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/C. Jesse/A. Austin/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Jacobs/M. McCallum/H. Shephard/R. Connelly/M. Rud (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. MacAulay/E. Taylor/G. Gray/A. Ernst/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard/A. Ripley/H. Russell/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
33 Mens Varsity 4+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Ganim/G. Baxter/I. Carrier/T. Kiesling/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Skalley/G. Siadak/D. Shur/J. Srb/A. Cary (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Hasle/M. Curley/H. Overturf/M. Medalia/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Goffena/P. Susak/D. Bedritis/L. Beltran Laborde/B. Larkin (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Gardner/A. Ihle/O. Borges/Y. Curry/R. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. Knapp/A. Necas/P. Pratt/S. King/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Zogorski/A. Rush/J. Hopkins/A. Hahn/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Schwisow/E. Moseley/E. Wayland/S. Paulsen/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Griffith/S. Sallquist/A. Smith/J. Roth/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/G. Holt/E. Bateman/L. Abel (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Lesch/C. Jutzi/L. Frack/A. Booman/M. Agan (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/A. Oblanas/K. Dodroe/A. Dunnington/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/K. Malloch/E. Bates/J. Adcock/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Gardiner/A. Christofferson/M. Seaton/K. Hastings/I. Page-Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Williams/L. Banks/S. Brown/C. Moore/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Manthey/B. Layendecker/R. Narode/A. Evans/L. Warner (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Framson/A. Ernst/G. Gray/R. MacAulay/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Kehoe/M. Krah/T. Lynch/B. Gilbert/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
5
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Goffena/
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
G. Pietsch/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Cantrell
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (C)
J. Randall
 
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Honsinger/A. Marshank
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Del Pozzi/E. DELUCCHI
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Troutman/K. Sousa/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Masters/T. Thorkildsen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Porter/C. Farrell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Moore/S. Brown
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Ripley/H. Russell
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Dalcin/N. Ostovar
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Wilson/A. Eaton
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Kelly/A. Hoppe
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Basili/K. Darling
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. McNamara-Smith/D. Henning
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Haisch/T. Wilcox
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Petram/B. Call
 
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Forde/R. Foster/C. Murray/T. Shur/M. Borseth (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Ratliffe/J. Ratliffe/N. Jaeger/E. Manasse-Piha/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/Z. Karimi/C. Levin/I. Langer/E. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Stark/L. Kelly/H. Hardman/M. Hsu/S. Fosburgh (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Schoen/A. Koh/K. Murphy/M. Mockett/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Harding/C. Rossen/M. Ugaz-Cano/S. Kothari/M. Schaab (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales/S. Schulz/H. Shure/K. O'Sullivan/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Nevitt/G. Epstein/B. Schmitt/D. Ahner/A. Bittner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
P. Hanson/J. Mask/F. Call/C. Elliott/K. Scheer (Cox)
 
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Finley/E. O'Hare/m. Wendling/J. Brodie/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Gluck/S. Mosshart/A. Likin/L. Compeau/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Morris/P. Hamilton/C. Illich/J. Causbie/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Oppenheimer/O. Evans/R. Skene/K. Akerson/I. Lim (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Tuttle/H. Nordale/M. Coit/Y. Hsu/R. Gemperle (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/M. Mann/L. Bertozzi/E. Gleed/K. Stout (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/R. Campbell/F. Del Giudice/R. Minor/M. Brost (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson/P. Rogers/J. LeafMeeker/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
G. Miles/B. Ledoux/N. Lukas/T. Harris/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Milbrath/S. Lipe/K. Carter/L. Anderson/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
11
42 Mens Novice 1x
14
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Wood/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Nuessen
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Holmes/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Janeski
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Klauer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Schlieman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Hewitt
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
H. Ploeger
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
K. Pietsch/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
Y. D'Agosto
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
O. Cripe
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
M. Chandler
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (C)
R. Doss/
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (D)
S. Hunter
 
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
9
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Kelson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Skene
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Snyder
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Niebur
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Fellin
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
D. Tarnawski
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
K. Hampson
 
45 Womens Novice 1x
13
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Johnston/K. Helgerson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Savin/S. Schelonka/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Tracey/N. Cross
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Nemeth/W. Capra-Smith
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Zier/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/N. Dreiling
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/G. Magnuson
 
47 Womens Varsity 2x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Howard/B. Adam
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Spackman/E. Mertz/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Paulsen/E. Astrom
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/D. Huffman/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/B. Capra-Smith
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
D. Mann/M. Flint/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Williams/L. Banks
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Oldroyd/E. Odmark
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard
 
48 Mens Novice 4x+
13
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Rosenkotz/A. Ruud/J. Blazina/E. Fawley/E. Godtfredsen/A. Karreman/J. Sheldon/M. Drury/A. Rice (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Bouchard/G. Maier/C. Anthony/T. Campbell/E. Shriver/C. Tray/A. Woodard/M. Brown/B. Soylu (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Whitlock/S. Liu/E. Wallis/A. Miller/A. Johansen/A. Rooney/S. Spackman/K. Liu/N. Kearns (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Toepel/E. Hood/H. Bauer/E. Ishizuka/F. Handler/O. Flora/M. Pody/C. Doran/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Prioleau/S. Johnson/E. Monroe/K. Tyler/Y. Encarnacion/A. DeFranco/E. Goodman/K. Stout/L. Oppenheimer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Riva/S. Harber/S. willson/A. Wallace/H. Jones/M. Parry/P. Leiton/O. Wilson/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Simmonds/E. Thompson/I. Frank-Bednark/K. Ramsay/J. Shuman-Whipple/R. Delorie/E. Poindexter/O. Bean/S. Hadnot (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Patacsil/E. Dunigan/S. Loughlin/C. Johnston/M. Wilson/S. Argeres/C. Liffring/I. Garcia-Camargo/K. Thurtle (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
S. Daigle/A. Frugé/J. Leal/K. Peaquin/M. Lustig/A. Daher/L. Arndt/P. Ewing/S. Ramdin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (D)
G. Frary/E. Hokoda/B. Hughes/M. Osemene/K. Fine/G. Trask/A. Kieras/C. Kieras/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Broom/N. Jensen/A. Landboe/Z. Jaeger/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Irving/A. Eaton/J. Hart/T. Viggiano/R. Robb (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Foster/A. Griswold/J. Droege/N. Mogil/O. Haddouch (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Broihier/A. Redd/P. McKean/R. Daly/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Doering/J. Rebagliati/W. Clark/W. Mitchell/P. Banks (Cox)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
6
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. DELUCCHI
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Sousa/
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
D. Huffman/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Van Hook
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
D. Mann/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Paige
 
52 Womens HS 8+
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Marshank/C. Honsinger/R. Borgilt/B. Wood/A. Oline/P. Stephens/A. Roden/s. kutcher/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/G. Holt/E. Bateman/K. Howard/M. Del Pozzi/B. Adam/E. DELUCCHI/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/C. Jutzi/D. Oppenheimer/S. Spackman/R. Skene/K. Sousa/J. Szeto/I. Lim/M. Agan (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/A. Christofferson/C. Lepp/E. Conforti/M. Seaton/C. Schneiderman/S. Butowicz/S. Federman/I. Page-Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson/C. Williams/L. Banks/K. Taylor/C. Moore/P. Rogers/J. LeafMeeker/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Matschek/I. Moore/R. Osmundsen/B. Lambie/C. Martin/J. Reahl/M. Angeli/M. Mastrorilli/L. Warner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Gilbert/E. Kehoe/M. Krah/T. Lynch/E. McConnell/A. Ripley/K. Carter/H. Russell/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Morris/M. Doran/P. Hamilton/O. Robb-Linse/N. Kelson/K. Jennings/C. Illich/J. Causbie/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
A. Booman/O. Evans/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/E. Howie/A. Johansen/A. Rooney/E. Troutman/R. Moll (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Jenkins/E. Gleed/M. Stanish/S. Segel/M. Lyons/M. Mann/M. Deering/L. Jones/H. Lewis (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. morgan/B. Kouchakji/K. Boston/J. Sande/E. Glickman/A. Cruz/E. Wills/C. Murray/E. Birkeland (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Scott/S. Swetonic/N. Scott/M. Harjo/P. Olthoff/S. Toro/T. Samuelsen/R. Bills/B. Lundquist (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Thiers/C. Stanley/A. Ostrom/S. Luchessa/E. Sheldon/Z. Valterra/T. Suver/J. Collins/S. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Groves/E. Heller/Z. Purtzer/A. Millane/W. Kordich/G. Nelson/A. Rise/I. Hascall/S. Schillinger (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
54 Womens Novice 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Leyh/N. Christensen/M. Haines/R. Brown/A. Leigh/F. Eckford-Prossor/J. Denlinger/T. Petersen/S. Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/E. Niskanen/S. Hawthorne/T. Willrett/S. Carter/B. Dykes/E. Brown/E. Brown/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Brochet/K. Biese/T. Pridemore/S. Hoover/O. Robinson/S. Pogson/N. Wu/M. Lorentsen/B. Holmes-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/A. Delucchi/M. Holzman-Klima/N. Martin/K. Matt/M. Del Fierro/L. English/L. English/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
X. Viteri/A. Miller/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/E. Howie/M. Whitlock/T. Roth/E. Wallis/D. Odgers (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Vanek/K. Hunter/I. Reidt/I. Davis/E. Hood/D. Toepel/O. Flora/M. Pody/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/D. Vagen/A. Smith/E. McAllister/E. Monroe/S. Johnson/S. Boyd-Fliegel/L. Anderson/R. McCann (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
t. patterson/Z. Hill/G. White/C. Kealoha/E. Varberg/V. Nicacio/G. McClure/s. schiffman/D. Alder (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Bennett/D. Cummins/R. Kulm/S. Bennett/R. Revard/J. Roth/E. Lunny/B. Burke/K. Huffman (Cox)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sander/G. Schulz/A. Christiansen/Z. Welch/M. Gori/T. Wikstrom/J. Kramer/L. Erickson/I. Holloway (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Russell/T. Russell/D. Peterson/T. Martin/D. Birnbaum/J. Jones/B. Slack/S. Blair/J. Sullivan (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Whitfield/J. Barnett/L. Easton-Calabria/A. Easton-Calabria/J. Kaizuka/W. Sallquist/H. DeLuca/L. Overturf/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Redinbo/B. Taylor/H. Armstrong/C. Fu/Z. Garrison/M. White/H. Adams/O. Feeney/T. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
l. wiedemann/i. mccurdy/K. Dipboye/I. Melder/J. Harper/R. Oswald/S. Fellin/P. Anderson/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Cutlip/J. Katz/B. Bossard/F. Parker/C. Borgaard/Q. Gardner/E. Radvila/N. Taylor/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
T. Dixon/H. Holmes/W. Hall/J. Wheeler/B. Hayes/G. Holmes/D. Smith/I. Roth/M. Dohm (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
9
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McCallum
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Lutz/
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Wolford/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Schulz
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Haisch
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Elliott
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (B)
B. McLandress
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
C. Holmes/
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (C)
C. DAVIS
 
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
9
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Hendrickson/E. Swanson/S. Connors/C. Hampton/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Moll/E. Nychay/B. Burge/N. Davis/N. One (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. BRADY/J. Hudson/M. Fade/B. Clarke/S. Fosburgh (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Aguilar/M. Chesher/G. Sandwith/W. Nutt/C. Holmes (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Schulz/J. Lai/M. Taylor/A. Rush/x. cox (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Baca/A. Wright/E. Rumburg/L. McConnell/M. Vandervelde (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Chauhan/A. Denenberg/C. Gees/S. Luick/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (C)
J. Randall/C. DAVIS/B. McLandress/S. Hunter/K. Lucky (Cox)
 
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
11
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
4
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Wilson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Baker
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Wilcox
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
P. Susak
 
60 Mens HS 8+
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Borgias/T. Kiesling/W. Crowley/I. Carrier/C. Ganim/G. Baxter/C. Dalcin/N. Ostovar/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Grimm/P. Morton/C. Szigeti/J. Smith/B. Slack/T. Martin/N. Szigeti/H. Drangsholt/C. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Goffena/A. Eaton/A. Evans/P. Susak/C. Levin/D. Bedritis/J. Hart/T. Viggiano/R. Robb (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Henningsgaard/M. Mockett/S. Schoen/J. Landefeld/K. Murphy/H. Jacobson/T. Headley/A. Koh/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Zier/Z. Wolford/G. Pietsch/M. Chesher/S. Aguilar/W. Nutt/G. Sandwith/M. Blackadar (Cox)/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/D. Baker/M. Cantrell/C. Warne/D. McNamara-Smith/D. Henning/K. Janeski/N. Dreiling/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Pratt/C. Gardner/C. Turina/P. Quinton/H. Perry/D. Kelley/S. Korn/A. Spencer/H. Enders (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Petram/B. Call/I. Mosser/T. Gill/G. Magnuson/J. Plihal/A. Wright/J. Mask/J. Baca (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
S. Schelonka/I. Langer/I. Savin/Z. Karimi/A. Fu/L. Beltran Laborde/J. Wilson/G. Lutz/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Ortiz/J. Zhu/M. Murin/A. Sachdeva/R. Kumar/D. Tom/E. Zhou/A. Jiang/A. Mattus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
S. King/W. Stager/C. Walter/A. Baker/H. Guinn/N. Cohen/L. Kitzhaber/M. Townes/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change