USRowing Northwest Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 17, 2013
1 Mens Novice 2x
19
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
13
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Stormont/D. Johnson/G. Sutherland/H. Heffernan/I. Galus (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Pinkley/A. Breen/L. Neal/E. Hileman-Kaplan/S. Daigle (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Butowicz/M. Davis/M. Deering/C. Schneiderman/M. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Schlichting/M. Gooding/H. Rudoff/C. Martin/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Medalia/G. Zorn/L. Bills/A. Swank/S. Hadnot (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
G. Johnson/V. Summers/I. Moore/E. Rodriguez/E. Miller-Hughes (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
G. Chavez/S. Hryncewicz/M. Bustartd-Gustafson/T. MacIntire/B. Holmes-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
G. Pereira/R. Osmundsen/E. Bachenberg/A. Steiner/A. Darne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
L. Holmes-Anderson/E. Voorhies/L. Kuehl/M. Powers/A. Jaeger (Cox)
 
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
7
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
20
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
P. Isenman/J. Najarian/A. Christiansen/L. Erickson/S. Fox (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Murray/J. Sande/A. Cruz/E. Glickman/E. Birkeland (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
S. Paul/A. Willrett/B. Mabou/M. Chase/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Armstrong/H. Adams/Z. Garrison/O. Feeney/G. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Cutlip/Q. Gardner/C. Borgaard/J. Katz/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
H. Hung/D. Goon/E. Bloom/S. Subbukumar/T. Salscheider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
B. Scott/S. Swetonic/N. Scott/M. Harjo/B. Lundquist (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
A. Duishaliev/R. Eger/E. Radvila/N. Taylor/G. Partain (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. VanMechelen/B. Breshears/M. FREDRICKS/E. Paul/A. Prasil (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
J. Thiers/C. Stanley/A. Ostrom/S. Luchessa/S. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
T. suver/Z. Valterra/E. Sheldon/J. Collins/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
2
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
G. Maier/C. Tray/E. Shriver/A. Woodard/B. Soylu (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/E. Niskanen/S. Carter/T. Willrett/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Holzman-Klima/N. Martin/M. Del Fierro/A. Delucchi/E. Hokoda (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Whitlock/E. Howie/A. Johansen/E. Wallis/N. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Prioleau/K. Tyler/L. Anderson/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Winnett/E. Varberg/G. McClure/R. Campbell/D. Alder (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Shuman-Whipple/S. Nickeson/I. Phlegar/X. Li/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Patacsil/C. Maggiore/O. Vasquez/E. Kiem/K. Thurtle (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
8
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
9
11 Mens Varsity 8+
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Borgias/T. Kiesling/W. Crowley/I. Carrier/C. Ganim/G. Baxter/E. Elmore/N. Ostovar/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Hasle/M. Curley/H. Overturf/M. Medalia/A. Landboe/N. Jensen/Z. Jaeger/A. Broom/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Borges/A. Ihle/C. Gardner/Y. Curry/D. Foster/N. Mogil/J. Droege/A. Griswold/R. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. Knapp/A. Necas/P. Pratt/S. King/J. Rebagliati/N. Doering/W. Mitchell/W. Clark/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
12 Womens Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Griffith/J. Roth/A. Smith/S. Sallquist/M. Shugerman/L. Valle/G. Junkinsmith/C. Brackbill/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Gardiner/A. Christofferson/L. Porter/K. Hastings/M. Seaton/M. Huerta/M. Lyons/E. Rosenfeld/I. Page-Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Wetzel/F. Wood/C. Motzer/K. Ritter/V. Thomas/M. Brown/M. White/T. LaPatra/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Manthey/B. Layendecker/R. Narode/A. Evans/H. Matschek/J. Reahl/B. Lambie/M. Souza/L. Warner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Winter/K. Yalcin/S. Allen/M. McCallum/H. Shephard/M. Tiersma/R. Lang/J. Jacobs/M. Rud (Cox)/
 
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Stormont/D. Johnson/G. Sutherland/H. Heffernan/M. Medalia/J. Benson/G. Chavez/A. Swank/I. Galus (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Butowicz/C. Schneiderman/M. Deering/M. Davis/L. Oppenheimer/Y. Encarnacion/A. DeFranco/S. Federman/M. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Schlichting/G. Johnson/V. Summers/M. Gooding/E. Rodriguez/I. Moore/H. Rudoff/C. Martin/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Holmes-Anderson/S. Hryncewicz/L. Kuehl/M. Gustafson/T. MacIntire/E. Voorhies/A. Chang/M. Powers/A. Jaeger (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
G. Pereira/A. Hamburger/E. Bachenberg/A. Steiner/A. Darne/E. Miller-Hughes/M. O'Boyle/K. Ferrarini/D. Whalen (Cox)
 
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Win/K. Gray/C. Perez/D. Buse/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Walton/E. Bradner/K. Kjeldtoft/J. Wren/C. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Leonard/E. Tyler/M. Stanish/L. Marck/H. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/S. Dean/F. Del Giudice/S. Ross/M. Brost (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/C. Jesse/A. Austin/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Hackenberg/M. Mastrorilli/K. Grose/W. Holmes/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
15 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sander/G. Schulz/M. Gori/T. Wikstrom/I. Holloway (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. morgan/B. Kouchakji/K. Boston/M. Baer/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
E. Dassoff/N. Lindgren/S. Paul/A. Willrett/L. Phillips (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. DeLuca/R. Bills/N. Scott/M. Harjo/B. Lundquist (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
l. wiedemann/i. mccurdy/K. Dipboye/P. Anderson/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Bossard/N. Montz/E. Nemeth/F. Parker/N. McCord (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Miller/C. Park/Y. D'Agosto/T. Terwilliger/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
W. Hall/H. Holmes/T. Dixon/J. Wheeler/S. Bennett (Cox)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
16
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
W. Jacoy/J. Maritz/S. Keyes/J. Srb/A. Davis/N. Johnston/A. Albrecht/A. Oman/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Paschino/I. Kelly/C. Merklin/H. Hodges/N. Gamache/M. Hanson/S. Hampton/T. Laboda/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
Z. Harris/A. Silva-Holland/M. Chanen/L. Mullarkey/C. West/K. Yamamoto/J. Theodore/J. Campbell/R. Kepler (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Bell/C. Turina/N. Arcot/A. Wuilloud/A. Blatt/U. Sandri/R. Oken/J. Niedermeyer/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
18 Mens Varsity 2-
12
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Keyes/J. Maritz
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Henningsgaard/J. Landefeld
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Mullarkey/C. West
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Nemeth/W. Capra-Smith
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. McNamara-Smith/C. Warne
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Shure/K. O'Sullivan
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
P. Hanson/J. Mask
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
C. Szigeti/K. Kaminski
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
D. Olson/E. Engel
 
19 Womens Varsity 2-
11
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Hochanadel/m. Wendling/E. O'Hare/K. Anthony/J. Brodie/S. Christensen/H. Biedscheid/S. Keyes/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Gluck/S. Mosshart/A. Likin/L. Stanley/K. Maas/L. Compeau/C. Nelson/M. Clark/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Morris/M. Doran/P. Hamilton/O. Robb-Linse/N. Kelson/S. Driscoll/C. Illich/J. Causbie/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/K. Dong/L. Bertozzi/M. Mann/J. Jenkins/E. Gleed/C. Lepp/L. Jones/K. Stout (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
21 Womens Novice 4+
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Leyh/R. Brown/A. Leigh/N. Christensen/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
l. atterbury/T. Dockstader/F. Wright/M. Fluharty/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/S. Hawthorne/E. Brown/E. Brown/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Poindexter/S. Pogson/N. Wu/R. Delorie/B. Holmes-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/K. Matt/L. English/L. English/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
X. Viteri/T. Roth/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/N. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Vanek/K. Hunter/I. Reidt/I. Davis/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/D. Vagen/A. Smith/E. McAllister/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Barillari/S. Ross/H. Spencer/M. Barillari/G. Partain (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Silver/R. James/m. subtil/A. Kruger/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
t. patterson/C. Kealoha/G. White/s. schiffman/G. McClure (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Milbrath/C. Turner/K. Rabourn/M. Vandervelde/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. holmdahl/S. Bennett/K. Huffman/D. Cummins/J. Wheeler (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Powers/N. Stettler/B. Tang/C. Allfrey/J. Ratliffe/J. Ratliffe/N. Jaeger/E. Manasse-Piha/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/Z. Karimi/D. Hugel/I. Langer/J. Schiedler/S. Altenhofen/C. Levin/A. Fu/B. Larkin (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Ugaz-Cano/S. Kothari/A. Harding/C. Rossen/J. Stoinski/Y. Maile/J. Oberle/S. Classon/M. Schaab (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Walton/E. Bradner/K. Kjeldtoft/J. Wren/L. Britain-Auseth/S. Peck/M. Clayton/H. Burns/C. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
N. Smith/C. Huang/C. Larson/O. Cameron/W. Luo/E. Larsen/S. Burke/P. Popp/q. li (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Leonard/E. Tyler/M. Stanish/L. Marck/B. Green/E. Conforti/J. Preston/S. Segel/H. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Hackenberg/M. Mastrorilli/C. McClellan/K. Grose/W. Holmes/M. Angeli/I. Holmes/E. Curtis/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Gamache/M. Hanson/C. Merklin/T. Laboda/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Groves/E. Heller/Z. Purtzer/G. Nelson/R. Robb (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Haddouch/M. Schaab/A. Lambert/B. Kim/R. Kepler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Johnson/K. Matthews/M. Arad-Neeman/J. Niemer/M. Baker (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Blatt/U. Sandri/R. Oken/J. Niedermeyer/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Maas/L. Stanley/C. Nelson/M. Clark/S. Hadnot (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Butowicz/K. Dong/C. Lepp/L. Jones/S. Federman (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Short/H. Spencer/M. Mandt/M. Barillari/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Peterson/D. Dow/S. Ernst/J. Connelly/M. Wanner (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Paschino/I. Kelly/S. Hampton/H. Hodges/S. Presch (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Cheng/E. Nychay/R. Wood/B. Burge/R. Robb (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Chanen/K. Yamamoto/J. Theodore/J. Campbell/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Bell/A. Wuilloud/N. Arcot/C. Turina/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
F. Bellows/M. Fluharty/H. Biedscheid/M. Ryman/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Clayton/S. Peck/L. Britain-Auseth/H. Burns/C. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Pierce/H. Connors/M. Carlock/E. Shoji/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Preston/E. Conforti/B. Green/S. Segel/S. Federman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. McClellan/M. Angeli/I. Holmes/E. Curtis/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Wallum/S. Stewart/E. Halbert/S. Huang/M. Rud (Cox)
 
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnson/A. Oman/Z. Weber/J. Byrne/M. Borseth (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Suver/N. Sage/C. Allfrey/C. Hampton/A. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Irving/S. Altenhofen/D. Hugel/A. Fu/E. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
E. Thompson/C. Peterson/J. Hudson/M. Fade/S. Fosburgh (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Stoinski/Y. Maile/J. Oberle/S. Classon/R. Kepler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
6
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McCallum/C. Brochet/C. Johnson-Browne/P. North/N. Sage/J. Suver/D. Bushnell/E. Fitzpatrick/A. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
O. Haddouch/M. Schaab/A. Lambert/B. Kim/W. Arterberry/K. Ferri/T. Poling/R. Boatsman/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Gardner/A. Baker/H. Ray/H. Perry/C. Walter/W. Stager/P. Quinton/M. Sullivan/D. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
W. Whitfield/J. Barnett/L. Easton-Calabria/A. Easton-Calabria/J. Kaizuka/W. Sallquist/H. DeLuca/L. Overturf/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
31 Mens Varsity 4x
9
32 Womens Varsity 4x
10
33 Mens Varsity 4+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Ganim/G. Baxter/I. Carrier/T. Kiesling/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Skalley/G. Siadak/D. Shur/J. Srb/A. Cary (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Hasle/M. Curley/H. Overturf/M. Medalia/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Goffena/P. Susak/D. Bedritis/L. Beltran Laborde/B. Larkin (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Gardner/A. Ihle/O. Borges/Y. Curry/R. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. Knapp/A. Necas/P. Pratt/S. King/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Zogorski/A. Rush/J. Hopkins/A. Hahn/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Schwisow/E. Moseley/E. Wayland/S. Paulsen/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Griffith/S. Sallquist/A. Smith/J. Roth/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/G. Holt/E. Bateman/L. Abel (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Lesch/C. Jutzi/L. Frack/A. Booman/M. Agan (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/A. Oblanas/K. Dodroe/A. Dunnington/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/K. Malloch/E. Bates/J. Adcock/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Gardiner/A. Christofferson/M. Seaton/K. Hastings/I. Page-Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Williams/L. Banks/S. Brown/C. Moore/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Manthey/B. Layendecker/R. Narode/A. Evans/L. Warner (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Framson/A. Ernst/G. Gray/R. MacAulay/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Kehoe/M. Krah/T. Lynch/B. Gilbert/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
5
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
7
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Forde/R. Foster/C. Murray/T. Shur/M. Borseth (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Ratliffe/J. Ratliffe/N. Jaeger/E. Manasse-Piha/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/Z. Karimi/C. Levin/I. Langer/E. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Stark/L. Kelly/H. Hardman/M. Hsu/S. Fosburgh (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Schoen/A. Koh/K. Murphy/M. Mockett/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Harding/C. Rossen/M. Ugaz-Cano/S. Kothari/M. Schaab (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales/S. Schulz/H. Shure/K. O'Sullivan/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Nevitt/G. Epstein/B. Schmitt/D. Ahner/A. Bittner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
P. Hanson/J. Mask/F. Call/C. Elliott/K. Scheer (Cox)
 
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Finley/E. O'Hare/m. Wendling/J. Brodie/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Gluck/S. Mosshart/A. Likin/L. Compeau/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Morris/P. Hamilton/C. Illich/J. Causbie/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Oppenheimer/O. Evans/R. Skene/K. Akerson/I. Lim (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Tuttle/H. Nordale/M. Coit/Y. Hsu/R. Gemperle (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/M. Mann/L. Bertozzi/E. Gleed/K. Stout (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/R. Campbell/F. Del Giudice/R. Minor/M. Brost (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson/P. Rogers/J. LeafMeeker/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
G. Miles/B. Ledoux/N. Lukas/T. Harris/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Milbrath/S. Lipe/K. Carter/L. Anderson/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
11
42 Mens Novice 1x
14
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Wanner/E. McLennan/C. Rainer/C. Lambert/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Smith/L. VerMurlen/M. Martinell/E. Bader/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Shugerman/L. Valle/G. Junkinsmith/C. Brackbill/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Johnson/S. Bloom/M. Whitson/Y. Hsu/A. Frazier (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. DeSoto/A. Counsell/A. Thompson/G. Stonecipher/K. Kim (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Porter/M. Huerta/M. Lyons/E. Rosenfeld/M. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
P. Rogers/M. Wegner/L. Hennesy/J. LeafMeeker/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Matschek/J. Reahl/B. Lambie/M. Souza/L. Warner (Cox)
 
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
45 Womens Novice 1x
13
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
47 Womens Varsity 2x
12
48 Mens Novice 4x+
13
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Rosenkotz/A. Ruud/J. Blazina/E. Fawley/E. Godtfredsen/A. Karreman/J. Sheldon/M. Drury/A. Rice (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Bouchard/G. Maier/C. Anthony/T. Campbell/E. Shriver/C. Tray/A. Woodard/M. Brown/B. Soylu (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Whitlock/S. Liu/E. Wallis/A. Miller/A. Johansen/A. Rooney/S. Spackman/K. Liu/N. Kearns (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Toepel/E. Hood/H. Bauer/E. Ishizuka/F. Handler/O. Flora/M. Pody/C. Doran/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Prioleau/S. Johnson/E. Monroe/K. Tyler/Y. Encarnacion/A. DeFranco/E. Goodman/K. Stout/L. Oppenheimer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Riva/S. Harber/S. willson/A. Wallace/H. Jones/M. Parry/P. Leiton/O. Wilson/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Simmonds/E. Thompson/I. Frank-Bednark/K. Ramsay/J. Shuman-Whipple/R. Delorie/E. Poindexter/O. Bean/S. Hadnot (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Patacsil/E. Dunigan/S. Loughlin/C. Johnston/M. Wilson/S. Argeres/C. Liffring/I. Garcia-Camargo/K. Thurtle (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
S. Daigle/A. Frugé/J. Leal/K. Peaquin/M. Lustig/A. Daher/L. Arndt/P. Ewing/S. Ramdin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (D)
G. Frary/E. Hokoda/B. Hughes/M. Osemene/K. Fine/G. Trask/A. Kieras/C. Kieras/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Broom/N. Jensen/A. Landboe/Z. Jaeger/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Irving/A. Eaton/J. Hart/T. Viggiano/R. Robb (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Foster/A. Griswold/J. Droege/N. Mogil/O. Haddouch (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Broihier/A. Redd/P. McKean/R. Daly/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Doering/J. Rebagliati/W. Clark/W. Mitchell/P. Banks (Cox)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
6
52 Womens HS 8+
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Marshank/C. Honsinger/R. Borgilt/B. Wood/A. Oline/P. Stephens/A. Roden/s. kutcher/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/G. Holt/E. Bateman/K. Howard/M. Del Pozzi/B. Adam/E. DELUCCHI/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/C. Jutzi/D. Oppenheimer/S. Spackman/R. Skene/K. Sousa/J. Szeto/I. Lim/M. Agan (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/A. Christofferson/C. Lepp/E. Conforti/M. Seaton/C. Schneiderman/S. Butowicz/S. Federman/I. Page-Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson/C. Williams/L. Banks/K. Taylor/C. Moore/P. Rogers/J. LeafMeeker/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Matschek/I. Moore/R. Osmundsen/B. Lambie/C. Martin/J. Reahl/M. Angeli/M. Mastrorilli/L. Warner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Gilbert/E. Kehoe/M. Krah/T. Lynch/E. McConnell/A. Ripley/K. Carter/H. Russell/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Morris/M. Doran/P. Hamilton/O. Robb-Linse/N. Kelson/K. Jennings/C. Illich/J. Causbie/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
A. Booman/O. Evans/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/E. Howie/A. Johansen/A. Rooney/E. Troutman/R. Moll (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Jenkins/E. Gleed/M. Stanish/S. Segel/M. Lyons/M. Mann/M. Deering/L. Jones/H. Lewis (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. morgan/B. Kouchakji/K. Boston/J. Sande/E. Glickman/A. Cruz/E. Wills/C. Murray/E. Birkeland (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Scott/S. Swetonic/N. Scott/M. Harjo/P. Olthoff/S. Toro/T. Samuelsen/R. Bills/B. Lundquist (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Thiers/C. Stanley/A. Ostrom/S. Luchessa/E. Sheldon/Z. Valterra/T. Suver/J. Collins/S. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Groves/E. Heller/Z. Purtzer/A. Millane/W. Kordich/G. Nelson/A. Rise/I. Hascall/S. Schillinger (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
54 Womens Novice 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Leyh/N. Christensen/M. Haines/R. Brown/A. Leigh/F. Eckford-Prossor/J. Denlinger/T. Petersen/S. Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/E. Niskanen/S. Hawthorne/T. Willrett/S. Carter/B. Dykes/E. Brown/E. Brown/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Brochet/K. Biese/T. Pridemore/S. Hoover/O. Robinson/S. Pogson/N. Wu/M. Lorentsen/B. Holmes-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/A. Delucchi/M. Holzman-Klima/N. Martin/K. Matt/M. Del Fierro/L. English/L. English/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
X. Viteri/A. Miller/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/E. Howie/M. Whitlock/T. Roth/E. Wallis/D. Odgers (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Vanek/K. Hunter/I. Reidt/I. Davis/E. Hood/D. Toepel/O. Flora/M. Pody/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/D. Vagen/A. Smith/E. McAllister/E. Monroe/S. Johnson/S. Boyd-Fliegel/L. Anderson/R. McCann (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
t. patterson/Z. Hill/G. White/C. Kealoha/E. Varberg/V. Nicacio/G. McClure/s. schiffman/D. Alder (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Bennett/D. Cummins/R. Kulm/S. Bennett/R. Revard/J. Roth/E. Lunny/B. Burke/K. Huffman (Cox)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sander/G. Schulz/A. Christiansen/Z. Welch/M. Gori/T. Wikstrom/J. Kramer/L. Erickson/I. Holloway (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Russell/T. Russell/D. Peterson/T. Martin/D. Birnbaum/J. Jones/B. Slack/S. Blair/J. Sullivan (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Whitfield/J. Barnett/L. Easton-Calabria/A. Easton-Calabria/J. Kaizuka/W. Sallquist/H. DeLuca/L. Overturf/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Redinbo/B. Taylor/H. Armstrong/C. Fu/Z. Garrison/M. White/H. Adams/O. Feeney/T. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
l. wiedemann/i. mccurdy/K. Dipboye/I. Melder/J. Harper/R. Oswald/S. Fellin/P. Anderson/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Cutlip/J. Katz/B. Bossard/F. Parker/C. Borgaard/Q. Gardner/E. Radvila/N. Taylor/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
T. Dixon/H. Holmes/W. Hall/J. Wheeler/B. Hayes/G. Holmes/D. Smith/I. Roth/M. Dohm (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
9
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
9
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
11
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
4
60 Mens HS 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change