USRowing Northwest Junior District Championships

  • May 17, 2013 To May 19, 2013
  • sprint
  • Vancouver Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 17, 2013
1 Mens Novice 2x
19
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
13
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Meyer/K. Jennings
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Minor/R. Campbell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Johnson/R. Stellavato-Tollefson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. McConnell/K. Scheer
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Bucklin/M. Johnson
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
E. Pierce/H. Connors
 
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
20
6 Mens Youth 4x+
2
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
15
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
8
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
E. Dassoff/N. Lindgren
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Kirk/B. Tang
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Davis/R. Moll
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
E. Thompson/C. Peterson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Warne/D. Henning
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Wright/L. McConnell
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
J. Baca/E. Rumburg
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (C)
J. Randall/C. DAVIS
 
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
9
11 Mens Varsity 8+
8
12 Womens Varsity 8+
8
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Win/K. Gray/C. Perez/D. Buse/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Walton/E. Bradner/K. Kjeldtoft/J. Wren/C. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Leonard/E. Tyler/M. Stanish/L. Marck/H. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/S. Dean/F. Del Giudice/S. Ross/M. Brost (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/C. Jesse/A. Austin/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Hackenberg/M. Mastrorilli/K. Grose/W. Holmes/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
15 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sander/G. Schulz/M. Gori/T. Wikstrom/I. Holloway (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. morgan/B. Kouchakji/K. Boston/M. Baer/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
E. Dassoff/N. Lindgren/S. Paul/A. Willrett/L. Phillips (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. DeLuca/R. Bills/N. Scott/M. Harjo/B. Lundquist (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
l. wiedemann/i. mccurdy/K. Dipboye/P. Anderson/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Bossard/N. Montz/E. Nemeth/F. Parker/N. McCord (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Miller/C. Park/Y. D'Agosto/T. Terwilliger/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
W. Hall/H. Holmes/T. Dixon/J. Wheeler/S. Bennett (Cox)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
16
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
12
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Keyes/J. Maritz
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Henningsgaard/J. Landefeld
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Mullarkey/C. West
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Nemeth/W. Capra-Smith
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. McNamara-Smith/C. Warne
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Shure/K. O'Sullivan
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
P. Hanson/J. Mask
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
C. Szigeti/K. Kaminski
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
D. Olson/E. Engel
 
19 Womens Varsity 2-
11
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
21 Womens Novice 4+
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Leyh/R. Brown/A. Leigh/N. Christensen/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
l. atterbury/T. Dockstader/F. Wright/M. Fluharty/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/S. Hawthorne/E. Brown/E. Brown/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Poindexter/S. Pogson/N. Wu/R. Delorie/B. Holmes-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/K. Matt/L. English/L. English/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
X. Viteri/T. Roth/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/N. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Vanek/K. Hunter/I. Reidt/I. Davis/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/D. Vagen/A. Smith/E. McAllister/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Barillari/S. Ross/H. Spencer/M. Barillari/G. Partain (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Silver/R. James/m. subtil/A. Kruger/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
t. patterson/C. Kealoha/G. White/s. schiffman/G. McClure (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Milbrath/C. Turner/K. Rabourn/M. Vandervelde/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. holmdahl/S. Bennett/K. Huffman/D. Cummins/J. Wheeler (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Doran/S. Driscoll
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Oppenheimer/O. Evans/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Rutherford/H. Tuttle
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ware/A. Kent
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
T. Harris/B. Ledoux
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Niebur/K. Hampson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Lipe/K. Carter
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. David/E. Shoji
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
K. Akerson/E. Troutman/
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
H. Nordale/M. Coit
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
11
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
6
31 Mens Varsity 4x
9
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Savin/L. Beltran Laborde/D. Bedritis/S. Schelonka/N. One (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Stark/B. Tracey/N. Cross/M. Hsu/S. Fosburgh (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Basili/K. Darling/C. Beckwith-Strike/P. Smith/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Zier/G. Pietsch/M. Blackadar/G. Sandwith (Cox)/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/D. Baker/M. Cantrell/N. Dreiling/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Zogorski/R. Callahan/J. Hopkins/A. Hahn/x. cox (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Magnuson/T. Gill/J. Plihal/I. Mosser/O. Mangione (Cox)
 
32 Womens Varsity 4x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Adam/E. Bateman/M. Blue/K. Howard/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/C. Jutzi/S. Spackman/E. Mertz/N. One (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/M. Rutherford/J. Paulsen/E. Astrom/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/E. Porter/A. Van Hook/B. Capra-Smith/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/C. Jesse/A. Austin/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Jacobs/M. McCallum/H. Shephard/R. Connelly/M. Rud (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. MacAulay/E. Taylor/G. Gray/A. Ernst/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard/A. Ripley/H. Russell/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
33 Mens Varsity 4+
11
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Schwisow/E. Moseley/E. Wayland/S. Paulsen/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Griffith/S. Sallquist/A. Smith/J. Roth/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/G. Holt/E. Bateman/L. Abel (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Lesch/C. Jutzi/L. Frack/A. Booman/M. Agan (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/A. Oblanas/K. Dodroe/A. Dunnington/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/K. Malloch/E. Bates/J. Adcock/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Gardiner/A. Christofferson/M. Seaton/K. Hastings/I. Page-Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Williams/L. Banks/S. Brown/C. Moore/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Manthey/B. Layendecker/R. Narode/A. Evans/L. Warner (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Framson/A. Ernst/G. Gray/R. MacAulay/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Kehoe/M. Krah/T. Lynch/B. Gilbert/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
5
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Goffena/
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
G. Pietsch/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Cantrell
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (C)
J. Randall
 
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Honsinger/A. Marshank
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Del Pozzi/E. DELUCCHI
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Troutman/K. Sousa/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Masters/T. Thorkildsen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Porter/C. Farrell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Moore/S. Brown
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Ripley/H. Russell
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Dalcin/N. Ostovar
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Wilson/A. Eaton
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Kelly/A. Hoppe
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Basili/K. Darling
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. McNamara-Smith/D. Henning
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Haisch/T. Wilcox
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Petram/B. Call
 
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
12
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Finley/E. O'Hare/m. Wendling/J. Brodie/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Gluck/S. Mosshart/A. Likin/L. Compeau/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Morris/P. Hamilton/C. Illich/J. Causbie/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Oppenheimer/O. Evans/R. Skene/K. Akerson/I. Lim (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Tuttle/H. Nordale/M. Coit/Y. Hsu/R. Gemperle (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/M. Mann/L. Bertozzi/E. Gleed/K. Stout (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/R. Campbell/F. Del Giudice/R. Minor/M. Brost (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson/P. Rogers/J. LeafMeeker/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
G. Miles/B. Ledoux/N. Lukas/T. Harris/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Milbrath/S. Lipe/K. Carter/L. Anderson/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
s. kutcher/M. Powell/N. Alexander/K. Buccino/S. ROWAN-LABELLE (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Brochet/K. Biese/T. Pridemore/S. Hoover/S. Hadnot (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Short/G. Barillari/M. Mandt/L. Nystrom/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Silver/R. James/m. subtil/N. Doe/A. Kruger (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
k. tiersma/K. Dolan/E. Beals/F. Hausmann/M. Klein (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
j. hardman/A. Michaelsen/E. Jordan/S. Chace/R. Schulz (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Schafer/C. Turner/K. Rabourn/M. Vandervelde/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Simmonds/E. Thompson/I. Frank-Bednark/M. Lorensten/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
H. Horiatis/K. Bassford/F. Cora/K. KULKARNI/K. Farr (Cox)
 
42 Mens Novice 1x
14
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Wood/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Nuessen
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Holmes/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Janeski
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Klauer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Schlieman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Hewitt
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
H. Ploeger
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
K. Pietsch/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
Y. D'Agosto
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
O. Cripe
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
M. Chandler
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (C)
R. Doss/
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (D)
S. Hunter
 
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Wanner/E. McLennan/C. Rainer/C. Lambert/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Smith/L. VerMurlen/M. Martinell/E. Bader/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Shugerman/L. Valle/G. Junkinsmith/C. Brackbill/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Johnson/S. Bloom/M. Whitson/Y. Hsu/A. Frazier (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. DeSoto/A. Counsell/A. Thompson/G. Stonecipher/K. Kim (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Porter/M. Huerta/M. Lyons/E. Rosenfeld/M. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
P. Rogers/M. Wegner/L. Hennesy/J. LeafMeeker/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Matschek/J. Reahl/B. Lambie/M. Souza/L. Warner (Cox)
 
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
45 Womens Novice 1x
13
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Anthony
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Leggett
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Sedlak/
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Mann/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
N. Doe
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Anderson
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
j. hardman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
Z. Hill
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
C. Gaspar
 
    North Cascades Crew (B)
M. Ford/
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
Z. Darnall/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
S. Chace
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
B. Davidson
 
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Johnston/K. Helgerson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Savin/S. Schelonka/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Tracey/N. Cross
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Nemeth/W. Capra-Smith
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Zier/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/N. Dreiling
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/G. Magnuson
 
47 Womens Varsity 2x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Howard/B. Adam
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Spackman/E. Mertz/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Paulsen/E. Astrom
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/D. Huffman/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/B. Capra-Smith
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
D. Mann/M. Flint/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Williams/L. Banks
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Oldroyd/E. Odmark
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard
 
48 Mens Novice 4x+
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Martin/K. Madsen/Z. Welch/J. Kramer/T. Salscheider (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
Z. Mulalley/C. Kulbacki/A. Day/C. Petershagen/J. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Fellin/J. Harper/I. Melder/R. Oswald/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Doty/C. Beckwith-Strike/M. Moen/P. Smith/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Park/K. Janeski/B. Miller/T. Terwilliger/A. Kruger (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. Rayburn/H. Enders/A. Henning/D. Lethin/C. Scott (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Chandler/N. Schlieman/J. Gang/N. Angelillo/B. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
F. Call/J. Plihal/L. Higuera/F. Miller/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
 
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
12
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
6
52 Womens HS 8+
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Marshank/C. Honsinger/R. Borgilt/B. Wood/A. Oline/P. Stephens/A. Roden/s. kutcher/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/G. Holt/E. Bateman/K. Howard/M. Del Pozzi/B. Adam/E. DELUCCHI/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/C. Jutzi/D. Oppenheimer/S. Spackman/R. Skene/K. Sousa/J. Szeto/I. Lim/M. Agan (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/A. Christofferson/C. Lepp/E. Conforti/M. Seaton/C. Schneiderman/S. Butowicz/S. Federman/I. Page-Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson/C. Williams/L. Banks/K. Taylor/C. Moore/P. Rogers/J. LeafMeeker/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Matschek/I. Moore/R. Osmundsen/B. Lambie/C. Martin/J. Reahl/M. Angeli/M. Mastrorilli/L. Warner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Gilbert/E. Kehoe/M. Krah/T. Lynch/E. McConnell/A. Ripley/K. Carter/H. Russell/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Morris/M. Doran/P. Hamilton/O. Robb-Linse/N. Kelson/K. Jennings/C. Illich/J. Causbie/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
A. Booman/O. Evans/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/E. Howie/A. Johansen/A. Rooney/E. Troutman/R. Moll (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Jenkins/E. Gleed/M. Stanish/S. Segel/M. Lyons/M. Mann/M. Deering/L. Jones/H. Lewis (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
10
54 Womens Novice 8+
13
55 Mens Novice 8+
13
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
9
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
9
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Oline/P. Stephens/H. Thieme/A. Roden/S. ROWAN-LABELLE (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. David/B. Meyer/M. Johnson/E. Shoji/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oblanas/K. Dodroe/A. Dunnington/S. Bloom/A. Frazier (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ware/A. Kent/R. Campbell/C. Farrell/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Hennesy/K. Taylor/R. Stellavato-Tollefson/H. Johnson/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Lukas/C. Paige/E. Odmark/A. Oldroyd/x. cox (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Gaspers/T. Ripley/E. McConnell/K. Scheer/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Whitson/H. Johnson/A. Nielsen/M. Murphy/R. Gemperle (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
4
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Wilson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Baker
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Wilcox
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
P. Susak
 
60 Mens HS 8+
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Borgias/T. Kiesling/W. Crowley/I. Carrier/C. Ganim/G. Baxter/C. Dalcin/N. Ostovar/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Grimm/P. Morton/C. Szigeti/J. Smith/B. Slack/T. Martin/N. Szigeti/H. Drangsholt/C. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Goffena/A. Eaton/A. Evans/P. Susak/C. Levin/D. Bedritis/J. Hart/T. Viggiano/R. Robb (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Henningsgaard/M. Mockett/S. Schoen/J. Landefeld/K. Murphy/H. Jacobson/T. Headley/A. Koh/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Zier/Z. Wolford/G. Pietsch/M. Chesher/S. Aguilar/W. Nutt/G. Sandwith/M. Blackadar (Cox)/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/D. Baker/M. Cantrell/C. Warne/D. McNamara-Smith/D. Henning/K. Janeski/N. Dreiling/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
P. Pratt/C. Gardner/C. Turina/P. Quinton/H. Perry/D. Kelley/S. Korn/A. Spencer/H. Enders (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Petram/B. Call/I. Mosser/T. Gill/G. Magnuson/J. Plihal/A. Wright/J. Mask/J. Baca (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
S. Schelonka/I. Langer/I. Savin/Z. Karimi/A. Fu/L. Beltran Laborde/J. Wilson/G. Lutz/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Ortiz/J. Zhu/M. Murin/A. Sachdeva/R. Kumar/D. Tom/E. Zhou/A. Jiang/A. Mattus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
S. King/W. Stager/C. Walter/A. Baker/H. Guinn/N. Cohen/L. Kitzhaber/M. Townes/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change