USRowing Northwest Junior District Championships

  • May 17, 2013 To May 19, 2013
  • sprint
  • Vancouver Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 17, 2013
1 Mens Novice 2x
19
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Hills/J. Glatte
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
B. Mabou/M. Chase
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
Z. Valterra/E. Sheldon
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Schiedler/T. Viggiano
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Day/C. Petershagen
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. BRADY/B. Clarke
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Nemeth/N. Montz
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
R. Doss/K. Pietsch/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Player/T. Nau
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Angelillo/J. Gang
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
P. Renton/M. Hewitt
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Higuera/F. Miller
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Madsen/C. Martin
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
Z. Mulalley/C. Kulbacki
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
R. Eger/K. Eger
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Del Rio/O. Cripe
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (C)
S. Nuessen/H. Ploeger
 
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
M. Powell/H. Thieme
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Sheldon/M. Rosenkotz
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Thorkildsen/C. Gaspar
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
M. Sedlak/M. Ford/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Dean/L. Nystrom
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Darnall/J. Mann/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hamburger/R. Osmundsen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Jordan/A. Michaelsen
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Winnett/B. Davidson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Schafer/L. Anderson
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
N. Alexander/K. Buccino
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
S. Gibbs/A. Rice
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Burdette/C. Albert
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
D. Alder/R. Campbell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
s. kutcher/S. ROWAN-LABELLE
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
B. Dykes/C. Mairose
 
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
13
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Meyer/K. Jennings
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Minor/R. Campbell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Johnson/R. Stellavato-Tollefson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. McConnell/K. Scheer
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Bucklin/M. Johnson
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
E. Pierce/H. Connors
 
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
20
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
P. Isenman/J. Najarian/A. Christiansen/L. Erickson/S. Fox (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Murray/J. Sande/A. Cruz/E. Glickman/E. Birkeland (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
S. Paul/A. Willrett/B. Mabou/M. Chase/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Armstrong/H. Adams/Z. Garrison/O. Feeney/G. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Cutlip/Q. Gardner/C. Borgaard/J. Katz/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
H. Hung/D. Goon/E. Bloom/S. Subbukumar/T. Salscheider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
B. Scott/S. Swetonic/N. Scott/M. Harjo/B. Lundquist (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
A. Duishaliev/R. Eger/E. Radvila/N. Taylor/G. Partain (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. VanMechelen/B. Breshears/M. FREDRICKS/E. Paul/A. Prasil (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
J. Thiers/C. Stanley/A. Ostrom/S. Luchessa/S. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
T. suver/Z. Valterra/E. Sheldon/J. Collins/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
2
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
15
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
8
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
9
11 Mens Varsity 8+
8
12 Womens Varsity 8+
8
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Win/K. Gray/C. Perez/D. Buse/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Walton/E. Bradner/K. Kjeldtoft/J. Wren/C. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Leonard/E. Tyler/M. Stanish/L. Marck/H. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/S. Dean/F. Del Giudice/S. Ross/M. Brost (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/C. Jesse/A. Austin/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Hackenberg/M. Mastrorilli/K. Grose/W. Holmes/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
15 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sander/G. Schulz/M. Gori/T. Wikstrom/I. Holloway (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. morgan/B. Kouchakji/K. Boston/M. Baer/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
E. Dassoff/N. Lindgren/S. Paul/A. Willrett/L. Phillips (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. DeLuca/R. Bills/N. Scott/M. Harjo/B. Lundquist (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
l. wiedemann/i. mccurdy/K. Dipboye/P. Anderson/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Bossard/N. Montz/E. Nemeth/F. Parker/N. McCord (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Miller/C. Park/Y. D'Agosto/T. Terwilliger/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
W. Hall/H. Holmes/T. Dixon/J. Wheeler/S. Bennett (Cox)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
16
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnson/Z. Weber
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Powers/N. Stettler
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Cheng/G. Lutz/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Stark/M. Hsu
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Doty/M. Moen
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Wolford/M. Blackadar/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Schulz/R. Callahan
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Nevitt/B. Schmitt
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Petram/B. Call
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
H. Hardman/S. LeBlanc
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
S. Aguilar/W. Nutt/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
J. Lai/M. Taylor
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
G. Epstein/D. Ahner
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (C)
M. Chesher/G. Sandwith/
 
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
12
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Keyes/J. Maritz
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Henningsgaard/J. Landefeld
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Mullarkey/C. West
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Nemeth/W. Capra-Smith
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. McNamara-Smith/C. Warne
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
H. Shure/K. O'Sullivan
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
P. Hanson/J. Mask
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
C. Szigeti/K. Kaminski
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
D. Olson/E. Engel
 
19 Womens Varsity 2-
11
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
21 Womens Novice 4+
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Leyh/R. Brown/A. Leigh/N. Christensen/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
l. atterbury/T. Dockstader/F. Wright/M. Fluharty/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/S. Hawthorne/E. Brown/E. Brown/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Poindexter/S. Pogson/N. Wu/R. Delorie/B. Holmes-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/K. Matt/L. English/L. English/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
X. Viteri/T. Roth/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/N. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Vanek/K. Hunter/I. Reidt/I. Davis/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/D. Vagen/A. Smith/E. McAllister/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Barillari/S. Ross/H. Spencer/M. Barillari/G. Partain (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Silver/R. James/m. subtil/A. Kruger/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
t. patterson/C. Kealoha/G. White/s. schiffman/G. McClure (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Milbrath/C. Turner/K. Rabourn/M. Vandervelde/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. holmdahl/S. Bennett/K. Huffman/D. Cummins/J. Wheeler (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Doran/S. Driscoll
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Oppenheimer/O. Evans/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Rutherford/H. Tuttle
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ware/A. Kent
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
T. Harris/B. Ledoux
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Niebur/K. Hampson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Lipe/K. Carter
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. David/E. Shoji
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
K. Akerson/E. Troutman/
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
H. Nordale/M. Coit
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Maas/L. Stanley/C. Nelson/M. Clark/S. Hadnot (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Butowicz/K. Dong/C. Lepp/L. Jones/S. Federman (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Short/H. Spencer/M. Mandt/M. Barillari/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
11
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
6
31 Mens Varsity 4x
9
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Savin/L. Beltran Laborde/D. Bedritis/S. Schelonka/N. One (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Stark/B. Tracey/N. Cross/M. Hsu/S. Fosburgh (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Basili/K. Darling/C. Beckwith-Strike/P. Smith/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Zier/G. Pietsch/M. Blackadar/G. Sandwith (Cox)/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/D. Baker/M. Cantrell/N. Dreiling/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Zogorski/R. Callahan/J. Hopkins/A. Hahn/x. cox (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Magnuson/T. Gill/J. Plihal/I. Mosser/O. Mangione (Cox)
 
32 Womens Varsity 4x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Adam/E. Bateman/M. Blue/K. Howard/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/C. Jutzi/S. Spackman/E. Mertz/N. One (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/M. Rutherford/J. Paulsen/E. Astrom/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/E. Porter/A. Van Hook/B. Capra-Smith/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/C. Jesse/A. Austin/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Jacobs/M. McCallum/H. Shephard/R. Connelly/M. Rud (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. MacAulay/E. Taylor/G. Gray/A. Ernst/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard/A. Ripley/H. Russell/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
33 Mens Varsity 4+
11
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
35 Mens Varsity 1x
5
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Honsinger/A. Marshank
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Del Pozzi/E. DELUCCHI
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Troutman/K. Sousa/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Masters/T. Thorkildsen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Porter/C. Farrell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Moore/S. Brown
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Ripley/H. Russell
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Dalcin/N. Ostovar
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Wilson/A. Eaton
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Kelly/A. Hoppe
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Basili/K. Darling
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. McNamara-Smith/D. Henning
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Haisch/T. Wilcox
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Petram/B. Call
 
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
12
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Finley/E. O'Hare/m. Wendling/J. Brodie/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Gluck/S. Mosshart/A. Likin/L. Compeau/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Morris/P. Hamilton/C. Illich/J. Causbie/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Oppenheimer/O. Evans/R. Skene/K. Akerson/I. Lim (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Tuttle/H. Nordale/M. Coit/Y. Hsu/R. Gemperle (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/M. Mann/L. Bertozzi/E. Gleed/K. Stout (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/R. Campbell/F. Del Giudice/R. Minor/M. Brost (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson/P. Rogers/J. LeafMeeker/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
G. Miles/B. Ledoux/N. Lukas/T. Harris/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Milbrath/S. Lipe/K. Carter/L. Anderson/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
s. kutcher/M. Powell/N. Alexander/K. Buccino/S. ROWAN-LABELLE (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Brochet/K. Biese/T. Pridemore/S. Hoover/S. Hadnot (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Short/G. Barillari/M. Mandt/L. Nystrom/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Silver/R. James/m. subtil/N. Doe/A. Kruger (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
k. tiersma/K. Dolan/E. Beals/F. Hausmann/M. Klein (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
j. hardman/A. Michaelsen/E. Jordan/S. Chace/R. Schulz (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Schafer/C. Turner/K. Rabourn/M. Vandervelde/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Simmonds/E. Thompson/I. Frank-Bednark/M. Lorensten/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
H. Horiatis/K. Bassford/F. Cora/K. KULKARNI/K. Farr (Cox)
 
42 Mens Novice 1x
14
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
9
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
45 Womens Novice 1x
13
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Johnston/K. Helgerson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
I. Savin/S. Schelonka/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Tracey/N. Cross
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Nemeth/W. Capra-Smith
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Zier/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Kosek/N. Dreiling
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/G. Magnuson
 
47 Womens Varsity 2x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Howard/B. Adam
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Spackman/E. Mertz/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Paulsen/E. Astrom
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/D. Huffman/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/B. Capra-Smith
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
D. Mann/M. Flint/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Williams/L. Banks
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Oldroyd/E. Odmark
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard
 
48 Mens Novice 4x+
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Martin/K. Madsen/Z. Welch/J. Kramer/T. Salscheider (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
Z. Mulalley/C. Kulbacki/A. Day/C. Petershagen/J. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Fellin/J. Harper/I. Melder/R. Oswald/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Doty/C. Beckwith-Strike/M. Moen/P. Smith/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Park/K. Janeski/B. Miller/T. Terwilliger/A. Kruger (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. Rayburn/H. Enders/A. Henning/D. Lethin/C. Scott (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Chandler/N. Schlieman/J. Gang/N. Angelillo/B. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
F. Call/J. Plihal/L. Higuera/F. Miller/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
 
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
12
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
6
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. DELUCCHI
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Sousa/
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
D. Huffman/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Van Hook
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
D. Mann/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Paige
 
52 Womens HS 8+
14
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
10
54 Womens Novice 8+
13
55 Mens Novice 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Sander/G. Schulz/A. Christiansen/Z. Welch/M. Gori/T. Wikstrom/J. Kramer/L. Erickson/I. Holloway (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Russell/T. Russell/D. Peterson/T. Martin/D. Birnbaum/J. Jones/B. Slack/S. Blair/J. Sullivan (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Whitfield/J. Barnett/L. Easton-Calabria/A. Easton-Calabria/J. Kaizuka/W. Sallquist/H. DeLuca/L. Overturf/J. Migeon (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Redinbo/B. Taylor/H. Armstrong/C. Fu/Z. Garrison/M. White/H. Adams/O. Feeney/T. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
l. wiedemann/i. mccurdy/K. Dipboye/I. Melder/J. Harper/R. Oswald/S. Fellin/P. Anderson/M. Heiderich (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Cutlip/J. Katz/B. Bossard/F. Parker/C. Borgaard/Q. Gardner/E. Radvila/N. Taylor/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
T. Dixon/H. Holmes/W. Hall/J. Wheeler/B. Hayes/G. Holmes/D. Smith/I. Roth/M. Dohm (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
9
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
9
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Oline/P. Stephens/H. Thieme/A. Roden/S. ROWAN-LABELLE (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. David/B. Meyer/M. Johnson/E. Shoji/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oblanas/K. Dodroe/A. Dunnington/S. Bloom/A. Frazier (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ware/A. Kent/R. Campbell/C. Farrell/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Hennesy/K. Taylor/R. Stellavato-Tollefson/H. Johnson/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Lukas/C. Paige/E. Odmark/A. Oldroyd/x. cox (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Gaspers/T. Ripley/E. McConnell/K. Scheer/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Whitson/H. Johnson/A. Nielsen/M. Murphy/R. Gemperle (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
4
60 Mens HS 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change