USRowing Northwest Junior District Championships

  • May 17, 2013 To May 19, 2013
  • sprint
  • Vancouver Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 17, 2013
1 Mens Novice 2x
19
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
13
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Stormont/D. Johnson/G. Sutherland/H. Heffernan/I. Galus (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Pinkley/A. Breen/L. Neal/E. Hileman-Kaplan/S. Daigle (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Butowicz/M. Davis/M. Deering/C. Schneiderman/M. Frisch (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Schlichting/M. Gooding/H. Rudoff/C. Martin/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Medalia/G. Zorn/L. Bills/A. Swank/S. Hadnot (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
G. Johnson/V. Summers/I. Moore/E. Rodriguez/E. Miller-Hughes (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
G. Chavez/S. Hryncewicz/M. Bustartd-Gustafson/T. MacIntire/B. Holmes-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
G. Pereira/R. Osmundsen/E. Bachenberg/A. Steiner/A. Darne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
L. Holmes-Anderson/E. Voorhies/L. Kuehl/M. Powers/A. Jaeger (Cox)
 
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Meyer/K. Jennings
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Minor/R. Campbell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Johnson/R. Stellavato-Tollefson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. McConnell/K. Scheer
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Bucklin/M. Johnson
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
E. Pierce/H. Connors
 
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
20
6 Mens Youth 4x+
2
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
G. Maier/C. Tray/E. Shriver/A. Woodard/B. Soylu (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/E. Niskanen/S. Carter/T. Willrett/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Holzman-Klima/N. Martin/M. Del Fierro/A. Delucchi/E. Hokoda (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Whitlock/E. Howie/A. Johansen/E. Wallis/N. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Prioleau/K. Tyler/L. Anderson/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Winnett/E. Varberg/G. McClure/R. Campbell/D. Alder (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Shuman-Whipple/S. Nickeson/I. Phlegar/X. Li/I. Klein (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Patacsil/C. Maggiore/O. Vasquez/E. Kiem/K. Thurtle (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
8
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
9
11 Mens Varsity 8+
8
12 Womens Varsity 8+
8
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
10
15 Mens Novice 4+
14
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
16
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
12
19 Womens Varsity 2-
11
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Holt/K. Gillingham
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Lesch/A. Booman/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
G. Miles/E. Taylor
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Krah/E. Kehoe
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
B. Gilbert/T. Lynch
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
 
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Hochanadel/m. Wendling/E. O'Hare/K. Anthony/J. Brodie/S. Christensen/H. Biedscheid/S. Keyes/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Gluck/S. Mosshart/A. Likin/L. Stanley/K. Maas/L. Compeau/C. Nelson/M. Clark/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Morris/M. Doran/P. Hamilton/O. Robb-Linse/N. Kelson/S. Driscoll/C. Illich/J. Causbie/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/K. Dong/L. Bertozzi/M. Mann/J. Jenkins/E. Gleed/C. Lepp/L. Jones/K. Stout (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
21 Womens Novice 4+
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Leyh/R. Brown/A. Leigh/N. Christensen/C. Munn (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
l. atterbury/T. Dockstader/F. Wright/M. Fluharty/M. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/S. Hawthorne/E. Brown/E. Brown/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Poindexter/S. Pogson/N. Wu/R. Delorie/B. Holmes-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/K. Matt/L. English/L. English/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
X. Viteri/T. Roth/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/N. Griffith (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Vanek/K. Hunter/I. Reidt/I. Davis/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/D. Vagen/A. Smith/E. McAllister/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Barillari/S. Ross/H. Spencer/M. Barillari/G. Partain (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Silver/R. James/m. subtil/A. Kruger/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
t. patterson/C. Kealoha/G. White/s. schiffman/G. McClure (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Milbrath/C. Turner/K. Rabourn/M. Vandervelde/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
A. holmdahl/S. Bennett/K. Huffman/D. Cummins/J. Wheeler (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Doran/S. Driscoll
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Oppenheimer/O. Evans/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Rutherford/H. Tuttle
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ware/A. Kent
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
T. Harris/B. Ledoux
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Niebur/K. Hampson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Lipe/K. Carter
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. David/E. Shoji
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
K. Akerson/E. Troutman/
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
H. Nordale/M. Coit
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
3
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
F. Bellows/M. Fluharty/H. Biedscheid/M. Ryman/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Clayton/S. Peck/L. Britain-Auseth/H. Burns/C. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Pierce/H. Connors/M. Carlock/E. Shoji/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Preston/E. Conforti/B. Green/S. Segel/S. Federman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. McClellan/M. Angeli/I. Holmes/E. Curtis/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Wallum/S. Stewart/E. Halbert/S. Huang/M. Rud (Cox)
 
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
11
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
6
31 Mens Varsity 4x
9
32 Womens Varsity 4x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
B. Adam/E. Bateman/M. Blue/K. Howard/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/C. Jutzi/S. Spackman/E. Mertz/N. One (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/M. Rutherford/J. Paulsen/E. Astrom/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/E. Porter/A. Van Hook/B. Capra-Smith/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Titterington/M. Cantrell/C. Jesse/A. Austin/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Jacobs/M. McCallum/H. Shephard/R. Connelly/M. Rud (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
R. MacAulay/E. Taylor/G. Gray/A. Ernst/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard/A. Ripley/H. Russell/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
33 Mens Varsity 4+
11
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Schwisow/E. Moseley/E. Wayland/S. Paulsen/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Griffith/S. Sallquist/A. Smith/J. Roth/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/G. Holt/E. Bateman/L. Abel (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
G. Lesch/C. Jutzi/L. Frack/A. Booman/M. Agan (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/A. Oblanas/K. Dodroe/A. Dunnington/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/K. Malloch/E. Bates/J. Adcock/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Gardiner/A. Christofferson/M. Seaton/K. Hastings/I. Page-Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Williams/L. Banks/S. Brown/C. Moore/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Manthey/B. Layendecker/R. Narode/A. Evans/L. Warner (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Framson/A. Ernst/G. Gray/R. MacAulay/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Kehoe/M. Krah/T. Lynch/B. Gilbert/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
5
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Del Pozzi
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Flint/
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Montgomery
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Framson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Gaspers
 
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Honsinger/A. Marshank
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Del Pozzi/E. DELUCCHI
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Troutman/K. Sousa/
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Masters/T. Thorkildsen
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Porter/C. Farrell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Moore/S. Brown
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Ripley/H. Russell
 
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
12
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Finley/E. O'Hare/m. Wendling/J. Brodie/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Gluck/S. Mosshart/A. Likin/L. Compeau/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Morris/P. Hamilton/C. Illich/J. Causbie/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Oppenheimer/O. Evans/R. Skene/K. Akerson/I. Lim (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Tuttle/H. Nordale/M. Coit/Y. Hsu/R. Gemperle (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/M. Mann/L. Bertozzi/E. Gleed/K. Stout (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/R. Campbell/F. Del Giudice/R. Minor/M. Brost (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson/P. Rogers/J. LeafMeeker/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
G. Miles/B. Ledoux/N. Lukas/T. Harris/E. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Milbrath/S. Lipe/K. Carter/L. Anderson/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
11
42 Mens Novice 1x
14
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
9
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Kelson
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Skene
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Snyder
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Niebur
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Fellin
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
D. Tarnawski
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
K. Hampson
 
45 Womens Novice 1x
13
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
47 Womens Varsity 2x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Howard/B. Adam
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Spackman/E. Mertz/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Paulsen/E. Astrom
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/D. Huffman/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/B. Capra-Smith
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
D. Mann/M. Flint/
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Williams/L. Banks
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Oldroyd/E. Odmark
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard
 
48 Mens Novice 4x+
13
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Rosenkotz/A. Ruud/J. Blazina/E. Fawley/E. Godtfredsen/A. Karreman/J. Sheldon/M. Drury/A. Rice (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Bouchard/G. Maier/C. Anthony/T. Campbell/E. Shriver/C. Tray/A. Woodard/M. Brown/B. Soylu (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Whitlock/S. Liu/E. Wallis/A. Miller/A. Johansen/A. Rooney/S. Spackman/K. Liu/N. Kearns (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Toepel/E. Hood/H. Bauer/E. Ishizuka/F. Handler/O. Flora/M. Pody/C. Doran/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Prioleau/S. Johnson/E. Monroe/K. Tyler/Y. Encarnacion/A. DeFranco/E. Goodman/K. Stout/L. Oppenheimer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Riva/S. Harber/S. willson/A. Wallace/H. Jones/M. Parry/P. Leiton/O. Wilson/I. Sportelli (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Simmonds/E. Thompson/I. Frank-Bednark/K. Ramsay/J. Shuman-Whipple/R. Delorie/E. Poindexter/O. Bean/S. Hadnot (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
A. Patacsil/E. Dunigan/S. Loughlin/C. Johnston/M. Wilson/S. Argeres/C. Liffring/I. Garcia-Camargo/K. Thurtle (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
S. Daigle/A. Frugé/J. Leal/K. Peaquin/M. Lustig/A. Daher/L. Arndt/P. Ewing/S. Ramdin (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (D)
G. Frary/E. Hokoda/B. Hughes/M. Osemene/K. Fine/G. Trask/A. Kieras/C. Kieras/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
6
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. DELUCCHI
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Sousa/
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
D. Huffman/
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Van Hook
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
D. Mann/
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Paige
 
52 Womens HS 8+
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Marshank/C. Honsinger/R. Borgilt/B. Wood/A. Oline/P. Stephens/A. Roden/s. kutcher/M. O'Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/K. Gillingham/G. Holt/E. Bateman/K. Howard/M. Del Pozzi/B. Adam/E. DELUCCHI/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. Frack/C. Jutzi/D. Oppenheimer/S. Spackman/R. Skene/K. Sousa/J. Szeto/I. Lim/M. Agan (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/A. Christofferson/C. Lepp/E. Conforti/M. Seaton/C. Schneiderman/S. Butowicz/S. Federman/I. Page-Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Matthews/R. Patterson/C. Williams/L. Banks/K. Taylor/C. Moore/P. Rogers/J. LeafMeeker/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Matschek/I. Moore/R. Osmundsen/B. Lambie/C. Martin/J. Reahl/M. Angeli/M. Mastrorilli/L. Warner (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Gilbert/E. Kehoe/M. Krah/T. Lynch/E. McConnell/A. Ripley/K. Carter/H. Russell/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
M. Morris/M. Doran/P. Hamilton/O. Robb-Linse/N. Kelson/K. Jennings/C. Illich/J. Causbie/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
A. Booman/O. Evans/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/E. Howie/A. Johansen/A. Rooney/E. Troutman/R. Moll (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Jenkins/E. Gleed/M. Stanish/S. Segel/M. Lyons/M. Mann/M. Deering/L. Jones/H. Lewis (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
10
54 Womens Novice 8+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Leyh/N. Christensen/M. Haines/R. Brown/A. Leigh/F. Eckford-Prossor/J. Denlinger/T. Petersen/S. Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
H. Brock/E. Niskanen/S. Hawthorne/T. Willrett/S. Carter/B. Dykes/E. Brown/E. Brown/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Brochet/K. Biese/T. Pridemore/S. Hoover/O. Robinson/S. Pogson/N. Wu/M. Lorentsen/B. Holmes-Anderson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/A. Delucchi/M. Holzman-Klima/N. Martin/K. Matt/M. Del Fierro/L. English/L. English/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
X. Viteri/A. Miller/M. Maraboli/S. Irving/E. Howie/M. Whitlock/T. Roth/E. Wallis/D. Odgers (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Vanek/K. Hunter/I. Reidt/I. Davis/E. Hood/D. Toepel/O. Flora/M. Pody/O. Mack (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
F. Washburn/D. Vagen/A. Smith/E. McAllister/E. Monroe/S. Johnson/S. Boyd-Fliegel/L. Anderson/R. McCann (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
t. patterson/Z. Hill/G. White/C. Kealoha/E. Varberg/V. Nicacio/G. McClure/s. schiffman/D. Alder (Cox)
 
    Whatcom Rowing Association (A)
E. Bennett/D. Cummins/R. Kulm/S. Bennett/R. Revard/J. Roth/E. Lunny/B. Burke/K. Huffman (Cox)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
13
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
9
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x
9
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Oline/P. Stephens/H. Thieme/A. Roden/S. ROWAN-LABELLE (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. David/B. Meyer/M. Johnson/E. Shoji/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oblanas/K. Dodroe/A. Dunnington/S. Bloom/A. Frazier (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ware/A. Kent/R. Campbell/C. Farrell/L. Eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Hennesy/K. Taylor/R. Stellavato-Tollefson/H. Johnson/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Lukas/C. Paige/E. Odmark/A. Oldroyd/x. cox (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Gaspers/T. Ripley/E. McConnell/K. Scheer/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Whitson/H. Johnson/A. Nielsen/M. Murphy/R. Gemperle (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
4
60 Mens HS 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change