USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Jun 21, 2013 To Jun 23, 2013
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 21, 2013 | |||||
1 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 6 |
||
2 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
3 | Womens A +Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
4 | Mens F 2x | 14 |
|||
5 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
6 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens B 1x | 9 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johns
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Mikkelsen
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rees
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Batchelder
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Nelson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Hawk
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
G. Hunt
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
R. Palmer
|
|
|||
8 | Mixed D 4x | 13 |
|||
9 | Womens B 2- | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Murrow/N. Namkung
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Thompson/E. East
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Thiel/S. Mayer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kelly/A. Toal
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rowley/Z. PRATT
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
S. Gleeson/M. Hohne
|
|
|||
10 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
11 | Womens C Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
12 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Crawford
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hunt
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
R. Garrity
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. bertolini
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mccall
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
C. Petterson
|
57.6 (75)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (B) |
S. Schaffran
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
D. Robertson
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 11 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
G. Naden/W. Perkins/B. Christie/R. Van Cleve/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Glatte/S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/j. sims/S. Claypool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Frost/G. Dull/M. Olason/J. Christiansen/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Goll/b. charters/B. Lamb/P. Singer/A. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. Home/G. Hall/C. Johnson/J. Giblin/L. Lippi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Pearson/S. Winter/S. Merritt/D. Struyzna/M. Rud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kisling/H. Lanxon/G. Norcross/F. Lofberg/K. Deguts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/C. Atwood/L. Stewart/C. Magnuson/H. Dow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/A. Cantabrana/B. Smith/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
J. Harris
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Donahue
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Brodie
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Moghadam/
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. von Veh
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
G. Borchers
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. walsh
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
D. Marshall
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Golonka
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
a. atkins
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Simonson/J. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jacobs/T. Peterson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Dahl/R. Hasvold
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. DeWinter/B. Pflugrath
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Halsey/T. Schatz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
W. Bossers/G. Vanderveen
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
C. Yan/J. Wang
|
|
|||
20 | Womens F+ 4+ | 12 |
|||
21 | Mens C 2x | 10 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Vondrasek/O. Mikkelsen
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
C. Rae/B. McIsaac
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. O'Donnell/S. Pinnick
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Scott/D. Lund
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lumbard/G. Wespi
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/M. brubaker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Glasfeld/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (C) |
S. Mccall/P. Osztian
|
|
|||
23 | Womens A 2x | 12 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
E. Adams/K. Goetz
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. HAGMAN/L. Zavisca
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Olney/L. Sommer
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Ianni/C. Zwiacher
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lightner/S. Gardner
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Schachter/L. Kelly
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
G. Gloystein/T. Thompson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
H. Solhaug/L. Schaff
|
|
|||
24 | Womens AA 2x | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Centanni/K. Virga
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Japhet/E. Pitts
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Burchiel Nordlund/K. DeNiro
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
25 | Mixed E 4+ | 7 |
|||
26 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
27 | Mixed B 4+ | 5 |
|||
28 | Mens D 4x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
H. Koerner/R. Palmer/K. Meyer/B. Lamka
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
N. Collar/D. Jones/J. Drewien/M. Stacey
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
W. Perez/C. Johns/R. Thomson/A. Grant
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Paine/A. Berk/M. Fountain/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Peterson/B. Thompson/C. Roth/B. Thorenson
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Ellman/P. Opalka/J. Massmann/M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Naden/S. Tilles/R. Van Cleve/C. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Composite: Vashon Island, Olympia Area (A) |
R. Peterson/b. Maki/S. Wade/M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoyt/J. Jannetty/A. Johnson/G. Schoch
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/J. Streur/S. Smith/M. brubaker
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
B. Christie/L. O'Donnell/P. McCabe/S. Pinnick
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
C. Atwood/C. Magnuson/M. McKallor/L. Stewart
|
|
|||
30 | Womens D 4+ | 10 |
|||
31 | Mens B-D 2- | 13 |
|||
32 | Womens B 1x | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Pocock (A) |
E. Rowe/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Victoria City, Willamette RC (A) |
T. Taylor/J. Wallis
|
|
|||
34 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Mack/M. Barckert/S. Souvall/P. Estevenin/H. Tompkins/V. DeLuca/M. Frost/R. Carini/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Thompson/M. Ianni/S. Seeman/B. Price/P. Sullivan/A. Nichols/J. Planke/M. Chickering/J. Abe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Schauenstein/J. Mellor/N. Braun/A. Dalton/P. Du Plessis/K. White/P. Westerhuis/R. Zupan/R. McDaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
W. Simonson/A. O'Sullivan/E. Leslie/K. Fujii/S. Chalker/A. Lynch/M. Ferguson/S. Traver/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Golonka/A. Roberts/G. Graves/R. Dahlgren/A. Metzger/K. Pope/B. Heubach/J. Proby/S. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
E. Cheng/N. Kraft/W. Bossers/G. Vanderveen/P. Schachter/A. Toal/L. Kelly/C. Rowley/E. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
36 | Womens F+ 4x | 14 |
|||
37 | Mens E 1x | 12 |
|||
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | |||||
38 | Mens E+ 4x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
B. Christie/B. Lamka/W. Perkins/R. Van Cleve
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
j. sims/J. Lusa/P. Noyes/R. Lombardi
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Composite: Commencement Bay, Olympia Area (A) |
R. Peterson/b. Maki/S. Wade/J. bertolini
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Berkeley (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/R. Poole/S. Rogers
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
B. Argo/R. Thomson/W. Perez/A. Grant
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. McClincy/G. Williams/C. Tietje/K. Plitt
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bigauskas/L. Chung/R. Brown/F. Rudge
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thorenson/B. Thompson/C. Roth/D. Rutherford
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Dolphin (A) |
L. Carter/J. Abrams/J. Struer/B. Erkelens
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
19.2 (58)
|
||||
Composite: Station L, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
R. Genske/D. Runyan/P. Creede/D. Robbins
|
37.0 (70)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoyt/A. Johnson/E. Gill/J. Jannetty
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Beelan/D. Chater/H. Stoffelsma/B. Lamb
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ripley/C. Atwood/S. Haworth/C. Magnuson
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
39 | Womens E 2- | 6 |
|||
40 | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
H. Tompkins/N. Palmer/M. Heyn/A. Jones/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Donahue/T. Anderson/P. Bhoomreddy/D. Ventura/L. Lippi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Buschbacher/J. Planke/C. Hoffman/G. Narver/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
W. Senenko/J. Kallay/E. Brand/m. skirgaudas/M. Rud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/S. Cooper/Z. Halsey/M. brubaker/A. Cantabrana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/S. WU/R. Gales/M. Ryan/S. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bernard/B. Fredericks/R. Ball/S. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ford/M. Westermeier/S. Clark/E. Horsnell
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/L. Tschannen/S. Krizan/K. Roach
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Deering/N. Lockett/B. Morcom/L. Sommer
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Edgerly/L. Erickson/M. Gilbrough/J. Reeve
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kleyn/L. Lou/L. Huggenvik/L. Krisman
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/S. Wright/M. Gamburd/E. McGrand
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
N. George/C. Perkins/E. Warn/D. johnson
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
J. Thurman/K. Weisman/L. Reitzes/C. Winter
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
42 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
S. Safarik
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
H. Swain
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Fisher
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Woldseth
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. vanBaren
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dalton
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Rowe
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
K. Rohonyan
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
K. Schauenstein
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
43 | Mixed F 2x | 13 |
|||
44 | Mens B 2x | 7 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Frost/M. Barckert/M. Ferguson/R. Carini/S. Chalker/A. Lynch/S. Smith/S. Traver/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Jones/C. Zwiacher/A. Japhet/E. Pitts/J. Culbert/S. Seeman/J. Reeve/C. Stettinius/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
C. Price/N. Dunn/B. Price/A. Burchiel Nordlund/S. Esayian/T. Smith/M. Hupp/L. Stapp/E. Nordale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
46 | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
|||
47 | Womens D 2x | 14 |
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Williams/S. Gauvin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dolphin, South End (A) |
K. Amdur/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
L. Gardener/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Willamette RC (A) |
P. Jackson/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
C. Rimberg/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. DelVillar/K. Sabo
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Brodie/g. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Stapp/S. Foster
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Novak/M. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Axelson/J. Wilson-Lagace
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Borchers/C. Hryciw
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Macdonald/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Perrin/V. Connelly
|
|
|||
48 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Centanni
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Rowe
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wallis
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
49 | Mixed AA 2x | 0 |
|||
50 | Mens B 4x | 10 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Goll/M. Cherry/W. Wolda/A. Ramos
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Peterson/M. Rucier/J. Proctor/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Dahl/K. Meyer/P. McCabe/S. Pinnick
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lumbard/S. Urbatsch/E. Halprin/G. Wespi
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walle-Jensen/W. Bossers/L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Hooker/J. Winarske/S. Tucker/M. Kruse
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
P. Hoffmeister/R. Palmer/D. Vanbolt/B. Moghadam
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
L. Sobo/J. Eiboff/E. Aye/M. Macrat
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
R. Rahn/j. boxer/S. Zaidi/J. Quinternet
|
|
|||
51 | Womens B 4+ | 13 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Murrow/A. Rudolph/S. Higgins/N. Namkung/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/B. Manrubia/A. Hunt/K. Martin/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Thompson/M. Ianni/M. Barry/M. Anderson/M. Hupp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Vancouver, Burnaby Lake (A) |
P. Schachter/A. Toal/L. Kelly/L. Uhlenbruck/E. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/S. Wright/M. Gamburd/S. Gray/A. Cantabrana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Tallman/K. Choi/M. Charters/C. baumann/S. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. O'Herron/K. Rockwell/C. Winters/B. Greene/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Wilhelm/N. White/J. Culbert/K. DeNiro/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Cossette/L. Player/D. Crisler/J. Pare/K. Farr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
Z. PRATT/C. Rowley/M. Hohne/S. Gleeson/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
53 | Mens E+ 2- | 7 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
G. Naden/S. Tilles
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hirsch/J. Lusa
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
42.0 (68)
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. kuehn/N. Domingo
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Erkelens/L. Carter
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/S. Cooper
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
W. Perkins/R. Henriques
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
54 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
55 | Womens E 1x | 8 |
|||
56 | Mixed B 8+ | 5 |
|||
57 | Mens C 1x | 13 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gardiner
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
D. Jones
|
|
|||
Dolphin Club (A) |
J. Abrams
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. McClincy
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Batchelder
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
E. McCall
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Urbatsch
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (B) |
N. Collar
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
K. Meyer
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (D) |
P. Hoffmeister
|
|
|||
58 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. DeLuca/B. Johnson/S. Souvall/A. O'Sullivan/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Hasvold/J. Planke/T. Gooding/D. Vanbolt/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hudson/M. Garforth/N. Kraft/E. Cheng/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Rutledge/P. Estevenin/W. Simonson/g. stream/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
M. Macrat/E. Aye/J. Wang/C. Yan/C. Daviau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
M. Kruse/J. Winarske/S. Tucker/T. Omar/M. Wessels (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | Mens F 1x | 6 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hunt
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Robertson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
G. Williams
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
F. Rudge
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd
|
|
|||
60 | Womens C 2- | 5 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Morgan/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reimer/L. Ramsay
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Barry/M. Anderson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
K. Johnson/E. Horsnell
|
|
|||
61 | Mens C+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Mixed G+ 2x | 6 |
|||
63 | Mens A-B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
64 | Womens AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Ianni/C. Zwiacher/T. Smith/J. Reeve
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lightner/R. Kisling/S. Gardner/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hohne/M. Rosling/S. Gleeson/A. Kline
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Burchiel Nordlund/N. Dunn/H. Woldseth/C. Price
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
65 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
66 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Pocock, Victoria City, Willamette RC (A) |
D. Klein/S. Duncan/J. Wallis/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Swindley/A. Malott/M. Bradshaw/A. O'Reilly
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
T. Smith/C. Singer/D. Jackson/C. Congdon
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oullette/A. Flanagan/S. Rudosky/M. Pimlott
|
|
|||
67 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
68 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bernard/B. Fredericks/S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/E. Glatte/B. Conrad/R. Ball/S. Hamilton/M. Bashaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/A. Udbye/M. Marquett/C. Johnson/J. Schacht/L. Mathis/K. Udbye/K. Walker/H. Rousseau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
H. Tompkins/A. Jones/M. Heyn/N. Palmer/A. Lynch/A. Wopat/L. Tschannen/S. Krizan/O. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/K. Moultrup/T. Anderson/D. Ventura/P. Bhoomreddy/D. Home/B. Manrubia/K. Martin/L. Lippi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Wilhelm/N. White/C. Hoffman/H. Koerner/C. Reschke/C. Smith/B. Price/S. Esayian/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Gray/P. Shen/Z. Halsey/J. Rudoff/J. Withycombe/S. Gray/C. Lund/S. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
S. Buckholz/D. Langsea/K. Jensen/S. Adams/M. Johnson/G. Howe/J. Reid/B. O'Connor/A. Everett (Cox)
|
|
|||
69 | Womens F+ 1x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Gordon
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Fairbanks
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
E. Braithwaite
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
M. Wurster
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
H. Healey
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Gardner
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Rutledge
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew |
K. Runyon/
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
J. Stone
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
70 | Mens D 2x | 12 |
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bates/r. hoare
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
j. redrup/G. Engel
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alberti/T. Peterson
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/K. Jones
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/R. Palmer
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Sobo/J. Eiboff
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley/C. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wilkinson/J. Pomphrey
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/M. brubaker
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
P. Desjardins/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
R. Leet/P. McCabe
|
|
|||
71 | Mens H+ 2x | 2 |
|||
72 | Mens G 2x | 7 |
|||
73 | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
|||
74 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens D+ Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gerking/T. Martinez
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
U. Langer/J. Bertram
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake (A) |
S. Duncan/T. Battey
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bradshaw/A. O'Reilly
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Klein/C. Curran
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
A. bigelow/M. McCormack
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Coulter/M. Mayers
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oullette/A. Flanagan
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Burnaby Lake (A) |
T. Taylor/L. Eglington
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (B) |
A. Malott/M. Swindley
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
C. Congdon/D. Jackson
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
76 | Womens B 2x | 12 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Tschannen/S. Krizan
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Fisher/L. Zavisca
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Woldseth/L. Erickson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hohne/S. Gleeson
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
R. Ashton/H. Barras
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
T. Burton/S. Nalawade
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
D. Crisler/J. Pare
|
|
|||
77 | Mixed C 4+ | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens E 4+ | 11 |
|||
79 | Mens C-D 2- | 0 |
|||
80 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
81 | Womens C 1x | 7 |
|||
82 | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
E. Rosenkrantz/W. Perkins
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Borgias/T. Martinez
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
J. McCall/S. Mccall
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Lallemand/G. Engel
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tietje/J. Soler
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Glidden/J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Horton/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
K. Kuntz/K. Tobin
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club (A) |
K. Snyder/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wilkinson/A. Flanagan
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
S. Wade/A. Wade
|
|
|||
83 | Mens A 1x | 11 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Schmierer
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Nelson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Golonka
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Halsey
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
W. Bossers
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
S. Souvall
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
D. Dahl
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
A. O'Sullivan
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
B. Moghadam
|
|
|||
84 | Womens AA-A 2- | 9 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Smith/S. Traver
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
0.6 (32)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
0.0 (24)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
0.0 (25)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Schachter/A. Toal
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Athing/J. Horowitz
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Jones/S. Seeman
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
H. Solhaug/P. Riley
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
E. Finsness/J. Reeve
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
85 | Mens D 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Fleet/W. McGonagle/G. Dull/T. Goss/M. Samson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/A. Udbye/M. Johnson/G. Howe/A. Everett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Hooker/M. Todd/M. Angelillo/J. Holt/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. Home/D. Ventura/C. Donahue/R. Yaw/L. Lippi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Ellman/P. Opalka/J. Massmann/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Oregon Association, Corvallis (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Hoffman/G. Narver/G. Naden/S. Tilles/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Brand/S. Winter/R. Pearson/D. Struyzna/K. Farr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kisling/H. Lanxon/G. Montgomery/D. Fuhriman/C. Troy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
D. Goll/b. charters/W. Wolda/P. Singer/A. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
86 | Mens G+ 1x | 10 |
|||
87 | Womens D 4x | 12 |
|||
88 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
89 | Mixed B 2x | 7 |
|||
90 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
91 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
92 | Womens C 8+ | 14 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Langsea/S. Buckholz/L. Mathis/S. Adams/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/M. Marquett/B. O'Connor/H. Rousseau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ford/S. Clark/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/T. Vagen/F. Esmond/K. Egolf/E. Horsnell/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Higgins/K. Goetz/J. Murrow/M. Angell/A. Payne/S. Williamson/M. Fitzpatrick/N. Namkung/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
V. De Santa/E. Cauchi/J. Snook/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/A. Timpe/A. Hunt/M. Lamb/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Hietter/N. Gourley/J. Thurman/B. Morcom/C. Winter/L. Sommer/C. Hickner/M. Olney/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Wilhelm/G. Gloystein/S. Hurley/M. Anderson/L. Erickson/E. East/M. Gilbrough/K. DeNiro/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/L. Player/K. Sheehan/T. Miller/T. Wahl/B. Calvert/L. Case/E. Hoppe/E. Burg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/C. Lund/S. Gray/M. Gamburd/M. Beatty/J. Schweitzer/E. McGrand/N. Johnson/S. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
T. McGaw/K. Rockwell/A. O'Herron/B. Greene/J. Da Cunha/R. Emami/C. Winters/P. Laudino/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Sunday, June 23, 2013 | |||||
93 | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman/E. Smalligan/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/K. Egolf/S. Amies/S. Safarik/M. Scully/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Frost/M. Barckert/M. Ferguson/R. Carini/A. Lynch/D. Todd/S. Smith/S. Traver/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Thompson/E. Finsness/O. Johnson/M. Ianni/N. White/E. East/M. Barry/M. Anderson/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
H. Nunn/A. Novak/K. Atkins/A. Gearin/K. Sulenes/K. Wolfe/S. Walker/M. Armstrong/B. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/M. Gamburd/S. Wright/J. Wallis/S. Gray/E. McGrand/C. Lund/A. Cantabrana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Athing/J. Naegeli/J. Horowitz/H. Smithers/R. Ashton/H. Barras/E. Adams/A. Rudolph/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
94 | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
95 | Womens A-B Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
96 | Womens E 2x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Bainbridge Island Rowing, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
V. Christiansen/M. Murdock
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
N. George/C. Hartwig
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
R. Hoch/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cooper/L. Gardener
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Connon/K. Stout
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, South End (A) |
J. Pendleton/G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Klein/C. Curran
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Segal/C. Daviau
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rothermel/M. Kleyn
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
N. Johnston/c. faith
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
K. Goforth/S. DeWalt
|
|
|||
97 | Mixed D 4+ | 3 |
|||
98 | Mixed A 2x | 5 |
|||
99 | Mens C 4x | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Mikkelsen/L. Yaffe/C. Vondrasek/G. Hunt
|
|
|||
Composite: Nicomekl, Vancouver (A) |
J. Metras/I. Akgul/D. Craveiro/S. lawson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Van Cleve/G. Narver/K. Meyer/S. Pinnick
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hall/M. McGinnis/D. Struyzna/P. Eames
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/T. Vogt/M. brubaker/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
P. Hoffmeister/R. Palmer/P. McCabe/R. Leet
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
F. Lofberg/G. Norcross/D. Fuhriman/G. Montgomery
|
|
|||
100 | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bernard/B. Fredericks/R. Ball/S. Hamilton/M. Bashaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Tsolomitis/C. Holloway/A. Burton/B. Jeantrout/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Buckholz/D. Langsea/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/H. Rousseau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ford/K. Johnson/T. Vagen/E. Horsnell/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Leak/J. Metzger/M. Ferguson/S. Krizan/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
V. De Santa/E. Cauchi/A. Hunt/A. Timpe/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
O. Johnson/E. Finsness/L. Erickson/L. Stapp/E. Nordale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Novak/K. Wolfe/S. Walker/M. Armstrong/M. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/M. Cossette/R. Timmins/Y. Owen/M. Rud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
J. Granado/B. Manrubia/K. Martin/K. Moultrup/M. Lamb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. Hurley/E. East/M. Gilbrough/S. Esayian/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
101 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
102 | Mixed F+ 4x | 10 |
|||
103 | Mens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Johnson/S. Souvall
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Hasvold/D. Vanbolt
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
W. Senenko/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Yan/J. Wang
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gray/Z. Halsey
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Rutledge/V. DeLuca
|
|
|||
104 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
Composite: Burnaby Lake, Whistler Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
G. Rijniersce/B. Argo
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
j. redrup/K. Jones
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Berk/K. Dann
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Battey/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/E. Rowe
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Conlu/L. Player
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hudson/C. Daviau
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
M. McClincy/R. Hoch
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
J. Eiboff/M. Rosling
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (C) |
P. Osztian/L. Jones
|
|
|||
106 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
107 | Womens A 1x | 10 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Chow
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Ianni
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. DeNiro
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Barbara
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
L. Zavisca
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (B) |
W. Clark/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
E. Hopcraft
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
P. Riley
|
|
|||
108 | Womens AA 1x | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Virga
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Zwiacher
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kelly
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Schachter
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
T. Langowski
|
|
|||
109 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. O'Sullivan
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Crossman
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
W. Bossers
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Bialas
|
|
|||
110 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
111 | Mens F+ 8+ | 3 |
|||
112 | Mens C Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
113 | Mens D 1x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Borgias
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Lamb
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
b. Maki
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Tilles
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
G. Dull
|
|
|||
114 | Womens F+ 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/M. Burton
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Seeley/B. Emel
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster/J. Stolen
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
G. Eshom/R. Nowers
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Sabo/L. DelVillar
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sias/M. Osterloh
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
29.6 (64)
|
||||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
E. Coppinger/A. Malott
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Klein/C. Curran
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
L. Wingfield/D. Gordon
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
C. Reid/E. Upton
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Lake Union (B) |
S. Duncan/J. Gardner
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Union, Martha's Moms (B) |
R. Scholz/J. Sullivan
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
C. Gerking/T. Martinez
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
115 | Womens D 2- | 2 |
|||
116 | Mens B 4+ | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
E. Leslie/J. Wolfe/M. Richardson/K. Fujii/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Hasvold/J. Planke/S. Buschbacher/K. Meyer/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
W. Senenko/J. Kallay/E. Brand/m. skirgaudas/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gray/Z. Halsey/J. Streur/T. Vogt/S. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Cherry/J. Macks/b. charters/A. Ramos/S. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Lynch/M. Liptack/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/K. Farr (Cox)
|
|
|||
117 | Mens F 4+ | 6 |
|||
118 | Womens E+ Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Stewart
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Runyon/
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
S. Keller
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Stone
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
D. Jackson
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
119 | Womens B 4x | 9 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/S. Safarik/S. Clark
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
G. Rijniersce/J. Milliken/A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
E. Adams/J. Horowitz/M. Angell/N. Namkung
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
C. Hickner/M. Olney/J. Thurman/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Gloystein/N. White/M. Barry/K. DeNiro
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/S. Wright/J. Wallis
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
D. Goldader/M. Charters/S. Ward/S. Wood
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. Hurley/J. Culbert/E. Pitts/S. Foster
|
|
|||
120 | Mens A-C Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
121 | Womens D Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
122 | Mens E 2x | 13 |
|||
123 | Womens E 8+ | 10 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Trecoikas/D. Todd/L. Leak/J. Metzger/A. Lynch/A. Wopat/K. Roach/M. Love/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snook/M. Lamb/S. Reekie/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/L. Thompson/J. Granado/D. Lowe/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. McGaw/D. Kendall/J. Boedecker/L. Tauber/O. Blackburn/A. Voisinet/L. Van t Veer/R. Emami/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Walker/M. Deering/K. Weisman/N. Lockett/B. Morcom/C. Winter/N. Gourley/L. Reitzes/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Montlake Rowing (A) |
S. Hurley/L. Stapp/J. Wilhelm/S. Foster/N. Andrews/S. Safranek/P. Compton/S. McKain/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
124 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
125 | Mens C 8+ | 4 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Cherry/D. Goll/b. charters/J. Macks/W. Wolda/P. Singer/A. Ramos/P. Terme/S. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Hasvold/G. Narver/S. Buschbacher/J. Planke/C. Hoffman/S. Tilles/K. Meyer/R. Van Cleve/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Scott/T. Simpson/R. Pearson/M. Liptack/D. Lund/S. Merritt/B. Pflugrath/J. Conlu/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
126 | Womens C 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Dolphin, South End (A) |
K. Amdur/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rosenberg/K. Jones
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Cooper/G. Zerwas
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Battey/D. Andreychuk
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Anderson/L. Edgerly
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
L. Mand/T. Strylewicz-Crossman
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rosling/A. Kline
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
L. Pendergrast/G. Walton
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
A. McGhee/K. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Kody/H. Aylsworth
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
E. Hopcraft/C. CATTELL
|
|
|||
127 | Mixed E 4x | 14 |
|||
128 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Frost/M. Barckert/M. Ferguson/R. Carini/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gantenbein/M. Tursi/S. Johnson/C. Robinson/B. Schmidley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Marin (A) |
A. Bogan/B. Manrubia/L. Miles/L. Hart/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
O. Johnson/C. Zwiacher/A. Japhet/S. Seeman/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
H. Nunn/A. Gearin/K. Atkins/S. Walker/B. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
H. Solhaug/P. Riley/A. Barbara/L. Schaff/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
E. Adams/J. Naegeli/C. Athing/H. Smithers/O. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Jones/E. Pitts/B. Price/C. Stettinius/M. Hupp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
129 | Womens C Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
130 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
131 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
132 | Womens D 1x | 10 |
|||
133 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
135 | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. DeLuca/P. Estevenin/K. Fujii/S. Souvall
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Pinnick/D. Dahl/T. Gooding/J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Yan/J. Wang/E. Aye/M. Macrat
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
E. Cheng/N. Kraft/J. Metras/S. Loewen
|
|
|||
136 | Mens G+ 4+ | 4 |
|||
137 | Womens F+ 8+ | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change