USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Jun 21, 2013 To Jun 23, 2013
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 21, 2013 | |||||
1 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 6 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
P. Noyes/B. Conrad/C. Gerking/T. Martinez/J. Cope (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
26.5 (62)
|
||||
Composite: CHARGERS, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/M. Wurster/J. Stolen/T. Katauskas/J. Peter (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Stoffelsma/H. Beelan/M. Weston/A. MacFadyan/M. Pimlott (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
D. Hirsch/D. Roelse/D. Fairbanks/J. Lusa/M. Bashaw (Cox)
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
2 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
3 | Womens A +Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
4 | Mens F 2x | 14 |
|||
5 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
6 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens B 1x | 9 |
|||
8 | Mixed D 4x | 13 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
G. Rijniersce/R. Thomson/W. Perez/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
G. Engel/j. redrup/M. Rosenberg/T. Hausmann
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Battey/C. Roth/B. Thompson/D. Andreychuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympia Area, Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
g. Van Dusen/T. Goss/A. Brodie/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Sheehan/T. Simpson/B. Calvert/D. Struyzna
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley/C. Atwood/K. Goforth/L. Huggenvik
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oullette/D. Wilkinson/J. Pomphrey/A. Flanagan
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
R. Peterson/A. Smith/S. Wade/A. Wade
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Victoria City Rowing Club (B) |
H. Stoffelsma/M. Pimlott/S. Rudosky/H. Beelan
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (C) |
S. Macdonald/M. Bates/P. Osztian/L. Jones
|
|
|||
9 | Womens B 2- | 7 |
|||
10 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
11 | Womens C Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
L. Eglington
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
J. Curtin
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor
|
|
|||
12 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 11 |
|||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 5 |
|||
Composite: Nicomekl, Delta Deas, Victoria City, Whistler Rowing (A) |
M. Harriman/S. lawson/T. Taylor/R. Hoare
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Liptack/N. Biery/J. Pare/P. Eames
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
M. Macrat/E. Aye/M. Rosling/A. Kline
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/J. Streur/Z. Halsey
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
20 | Womens F+ 4+ | 12 |
|||
21 | Mens C 2x | 10 |
|||
23 | Womens A 2x | 12 |
|||
24 | Womens AA 2x | 5 |
|||
25 | Mixed E 4+ | 7 |
|||
26 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
27 | Mixed B 4+ | 5 |
|||
28 | Mens D 4x | 12 |
|||
30 | Womens D 4+ | 10 |
|||
31 | Mens B-D 2- | 13 |
|||
32 | Womens B 1x | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Pocock (A) |
E. Rowe/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Victoria City, Willamette RC (A) |
T. Taylor/J. Wallis
|
|
|||
34 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 7 |
|||
35 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
36 | Womens F+ 4x | 14 |
|||
37 | Mens E 1x | 12 |
|||
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | |||||
38 | Mens E+ 4x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
B. Christie/B. Lamka/W. Perkins/R. Van Cleve
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
j. sims/J. Lusa/P. Noyes/R. Lombardi
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Composite: Commencement Bay, Olympia Area (A) |
R. Peterson/b. Maki/S. Wade/J. bertolini
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Berkeley (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/R. Poole/S. Rogers
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
B. Argo/R. Thomson/W. Perez/A. Grant
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. McClincy/G. Williams/C. Tietje/K. Plitt
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bigauskas/L. Chung/R. Brown/F. Rudge
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thorenson/B. Thompson/C. Roth/D. Rutherford
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Dolphin (A) |
L. Carter/J. Abrams/J. Struer/B. Erkelens
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
19.2 (58)
|
||||
Composite: Station L, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
R. Genske/D. Runyan/P. Creede/D. Robbins
|
37.0 (70)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoyt/A. Johnson/E. Gill/J. Jannetty
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Beelan/D. Chater/H. Stoffelsma/B. Lamb
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ripley/C. Atwood/S. Haworth/C. Magnuson
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
39 | Womens E 2- | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
L. Jensen/M. McCormack
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
A. MacFadyan/M. Weston
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
40 | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
41 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
42 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
43 | Mixed F 2x | 13 |
|||
44 | Mens B 2x | 7 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
46 | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
|||
47 | Womens D 2x | 14 |
|||
48 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Centanni
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Rowe
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wallis
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
49 | Mixed AA 2x | 0 |
|||
50 | Mens B 4x | 10 |
|||
51 | Womens B 4+ | 13 |
|||
52 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
53 | Mens E+ 2- | 7 |
|||
54 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
55 | Womens E 1x | 8 |
|||
56 | Mixed B 8+ | 5 |
|||
57 | Mens C 1x | 13 |
|||
58 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
59 | Mens F 1x | 6 |
|||
60 | Womens C 2- | 5 |
|||
61 | Mens C+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Mixed G+ 2x | 6 |
|||
63 | Mens A-B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
64 | Womens AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
65 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
66 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Pocock, Victoria City, Willamette RC (A) |
D. Klein/S. Duncan/J. Wallis/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Swindley/A. Malott/M. Bradshaw/A. O'Reilly
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
T. Smith/C. Singer/D. Jackson/C. Congdon
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oullette/A. Flanagan/S. Rudosky/M. Pimlott
|
|
|||
67 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
68 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
69 | Womens F+ 1x | 9 |
|||
70 | Mens D 2x | 12 |
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bates/r. hoare
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
j. redrup/G. Engel
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alberti/T. Peterson
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/K. Jones
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/R. Palmer
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Sobo/J. Eiboff
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley/C. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wilkinson/J. Pomphrey
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/M. brubaker
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
P. Desjardins/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
R. Leet/P. McCabe
|
|
|||
71 | Mens H+ 2x | 2 |
|||
72 | Mens G 2x | 7 |
|||
73 | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
|||
74 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens D+ Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gerking/T. Martinez
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
U. Langer/J. Bertram
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake (A) |
S. Duncan/T. Battey
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bradshaw/A. O'Reilly
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Klein/C. Curran
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
A. bigelow/M. McCormack
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Coulter/M. Mayers
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oullette/A. Flanagan
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Burnaby Lake (A) |
T. Taylor/L. Eglington
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (B) |
A. Malott/M. Swindley
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
C. Congdon/D. Jackson
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
76 | Womens B 2x | 12 |
|||
77 | Mixed C 4+ | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens E 4+ | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Burton/L. Desrosiers/B. Dahn/J. Syvertsen/S. McMahon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Trecoikas/D. Todd/L. Leak/J. Metzger/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Granado/L. Thompson/S. Reekie/K. Moultrup/A. Timpe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. McGaw/L. Tauber/J. Boedecker/D. Kendall/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Walker/M. Deering/K. Weisman/N. Lockett/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raddysh/M. Weston/A. MacFadyan/M. Pimlott/A. Oullette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Fitzpatrick/M. Angell/A. Payne/S. Williamson/O. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
79 | Mens C-D 2- | 0 |
|||
80 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
81 | Womens C 1x | 7 |
|||
82 | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
E. Rosenkrantz/W. Perkins
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Borgias/T. Martinez
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
J. McCall/S. Mccall
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Lallemand/G. Engel
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tietje/J. Soler
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Glidden/J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Horton/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
K. Kuntz/K. Tobin
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club (A) |
K. Snyder/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wilkinson/A. Flanagan
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
S. Wade/A. Wade
|
|
|||
83 | Mens A 1x | 11 |
|||
84 | Womens AA-A 2- | 9 |
|||
85 | Mens D 4+ | 10 |
|||
86 | Mens G+ 1x | 10 |
|||
87 | Womens D 4x | 12 |
|||
88 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
89 | Mixed B 2x | 7 |
|||
90 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/M. Burton/P. Noyes/B. Conrad/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/D. Fairbanks/D. Gordon/M. Bashaw (Cox)
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
16.8 (56)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
25.9 (63)
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
S. Reekie/D. Lowe/G. Hall/C. Johnson/J. Estill/J. Giblin/K. Martin/L. Thompson/K. Moultrup (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Horsley/M. Kleyn/M. McKallor/K. Goforth/A. Johnson/J. Peterson/D. Jackson/G. Schoch/H. Dow (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Stoffelsma/H. Beelan/D. Chater/B. Lamb/J. Raddysh/M. Weston/M. Pimlott/A. MacFadyan/A. Oullette (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
91 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
92 | Womens C 8+ | 14 |
|||
Sunday, June 23, 2013 | |||||
93 | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
94 | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
95 | Womens A-B Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
96 | Womens E 2x | 12 |
|||
97 | Mixed D 4+ | 3 |
|||
98 | Mixed A 2x | 5 |
|||
99 | Mens C 4x | 7 |
|||
100 | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
101 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
102 | Mixed F+ 4x | 10 |
|||
103 | Mens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
104 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Bainbridge Island Rowing, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
V. Christiansen/J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thomson/J. Milliken
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Love/G. Hunt
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/b. Maki
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Sheehan/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
a. atkins/C. CATTELL
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley/K. Goforth
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Gorge (A) |
M. Fountain/J. Raddysh
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Portland RC (A) |
J. Streur/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
K. Williams/V. Zhuk
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
R. Peterson/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
S. Borchers/G. Borchers
|
|
|||
105 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
106 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
107 | Womens A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens AA 1x | 5 |
|||
109 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
110 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
111 | Mens F+ 8+ | 3 |
|||
112 | Mens C Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
113 | Mens D 1x | 8 |
|||
114 | Womens F+ 2x | 14 |
|||
115 | Womens D 2- | 2 |
|||
116 | Mens B 4+ | 6 |
|||
117 | Mens F 4+ | 6 |
|||
118 | Womens E+ Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
119 | Womens B 4x | 9 |
|||
120 | Mens A-C Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
121 | Womens D Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
122 | Mens E 2x | 13 |
|||
123 | Womens E 8+ | 10 |
|||
124 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
125 | Mens C 8+ | 4 |
|||
126 | Womens C 2x | 14 |
|||
127 | Mixed E 4x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Borgias/B. Conrad/S. Claypool/T. Martinez
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
T. Goss/G. Dull/A. Seeley/B. Emel
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/V. Zhuk/J. Norris/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tietje/K. Plitt/J. Soler/N. Johnston
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fountain/L. Ramsay/D. Morris/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Connon/B. Lamb/K. Stout/K. Barker
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Defliese/d. Ostergaard/J. Hietter/C. Hickner
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/R. Peterson/b. Maki/g. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
R. Genske/D. Robbins/L. Wylder/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rothermel/J. Jannetty/M. McKallor/S. DeWalt
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raddysh/B. Lamb/D. Chater/S. Rudosky
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Smith/C. Otis/M. Valls/J. Schweitzer
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
O. Mikkelsen/L. Yaffe/J. Gardner/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
J. Hoyt/L. Stewart/L. Krisman/L. Lou
|
|
|||
128 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
129 | Womens C Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
130 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
131 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
132 | Womens D 1x | 10 |
|||
133 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yaw
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
T. Anderson
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pomphrey
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Mark
|
|
|||
135 | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
136 | Mens G+ 4+ | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
j. sims/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/B. Crawford/T. Martinez (Cox)
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
38.1 (69)
|
||||
Composite: Lake Washington, Ancient Mariners (A) |
J. McLaughlin/b. woodman/J. Alberti/K. Sjoblom/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lamb/D. Chater/H. Beelan/H. Stoffelsma/A. Oullette (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
137 | Womens F+ 8+ | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change