USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Jun 21, 2013 To Jun 23, 2013
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 21, 2013 | |||||
1 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 6 |
||
2 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
3 | Womens A +Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
30.6 (62)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Schaff/A. Barbara
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
14.4 (51)
|
||||
4 | Mens F 2x | 14 |
|||
5 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
6 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens B 1x | 9 |
|||
8 | Mixed D 4x | 13 |
|||
9 | Womens B 2- | 7 |
|||
10 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
11 | Womens C Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
L. Eglington
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
J. Curtin
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor
|
|
|||
12 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ball/B. Fredericks/L. NIELSEN/M. Bashaw
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Burton/L. Desrosiers/A. Seeley/B. Emel
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Scully/N. George/D. johnson/R. King
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
N. Johnston/c. faith/J. Soler/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Trecoikas/D. Todd/J. Metzger/A. Wopat
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake, Lake Union (A) |
R. Alexander/J. Gardner/S. Duncan/P. Jackson
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, South End (A) |
J. Pendleton/G. Brownell/J. Snook/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Safranek/E. Coppinger/P. Compton/M. Bradshaw
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Farrow/C. Espeseth/L. Place/M. Mayers
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hryciw/S. Borchers/N. Chandlee/T. Strylewicz-Crossman/
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rothermel/M. Kleyn/L. Lou/S. DeWalt
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
J. Peterson/L. Krisman/C. Singer/T. Smith
|
|
|||
13 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens E+ Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
15 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
16 | Mens E 4+ | 11 |
|||
17 | Mixed B 4x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens A+ Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
19 | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
20 | Womens F+ 4+ | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/C. Bernard/B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks/T. Martinez (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Tsolomitis/K. Scanlan/S. Knight/J. Syvertsen/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Oliver/G. Eshom/R. Nowers/G. Calvin/C. Perkins (Cox)
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/M. Love/J. Sullivan/C. Dreiling/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
26.5 (62)
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
36.3 (68)
|
||||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/N. Jordan/M. Laliberte/A. O'Reilly/M. Swindley (Cox)
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Weisman/N. Lockett/C. Hickner/L. Reitzes/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/M. Polis/P. Jonas/E. Walker/M. Rud (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
M. Scully/C. Hartwig/C. Reid/E. Upton/N. Tran (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
K. Grady/P. Laudino/O. Blackburn/D. Weil/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
23.5 (60)
|
||||
21 | Mens C 2x | 10 |
|||
23 | Womens A 2x | 12 |
|||
24 | Womens AA 2x | 5 |
|||
25 | Mixed E 4+ | 7 |
|||
26 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
27 | Mixed B 4+ | 5 |
|||
28 | Mens D 4x | 12 |
|||
30 | Womens D 4+ | 10 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ford/E. Horsnell/C. Perkins/R. King/K. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
V. De Santa/E. Cauchi/J. Sambrailo/D. Lowe/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. McGaw/K. Rockwell/D. Kendall/L. Tauber/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Walker/M. Deering/B. Morcom/N. Gourley/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Snyder/W. Stearns/L. Place/C. Espeseth/M. Rud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
E. McGrand/M. Gamburd/C. Lund/N. Johnson/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
J. Granado/L. Thompson/S. Reekie/K. Moultrup/A. Timpe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Axelson/T. Farr/E. Walker/S. Kandeler/S. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Mens B-D 2- | 13 |
|||
32 | Womens B 1x | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
34 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 7 |
|||
35 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
36 | Womens F+ 4x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/L. Wingfield/D. Gordon/M. Burton
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Oliver/C. Reid/E. Upton/G. Calvin
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Lallemand/M. Taubeneck/J. Schwab/L. Christianson
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Smith/K. Crawley/L. Gardener/C. Cooper
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Sullivan/M. Love/C. Dreiling/K. Sabo
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Oregon Association, Portland BC (A) |
J. Linse/S. Keller/M. McCormack/S. Kinne
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
21.8 (60)
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
33.6 (68)
|
||||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/M. Laliberte/N. Jordan/A. O'Reilly
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
24.5 (62)
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rothermel/C. Congdon/D. Jackson/M. Kleyn
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
L. NIELSEN/D. Roelse/S. Claypool/C. Gerking
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
G. Eshom/R. Nowers/C. Hartwig/E. Warn
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Voisinet/K. Grady/B. Sullivan/L. Van t Veer
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
37 | Mens E 1x | 12 |
|||
Saturday, June 22, 2013 | |||||
38 | Mens E+ 4x | 14 |
|||
39 | Womens E 2- | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
L. Jensen/M. McCormack
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
A. MacFadyan/M. Weston
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
40 | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
41 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
42 | Womens A-B Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
43 | Mixed F 2x | 13 |
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
H. Healey/M. Bates
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
G. Williams/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Smith/F. Rudge
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Gardner/L. Yaffe
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alberti/R. Alexander
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Juhlin/J. Stacey
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Farentinos/L. Mand
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hoyt/J. Peterson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
K. Plitt/c. faith
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (B) |
A. Parkman/R. Scholz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
E. Segal/R. Rahn
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
E. Gill/T. Smith
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (F) |
R. Garrity/J. Stolen
|
|
|||
44 | Mens B 2x | 7 |
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
46 | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
|||
47 | Womens D 2x | 14 |
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Williams/S. Gauvin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dolphin, South End (A) |
K. Amdur/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
L. Gardener/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Willamette RC (A) |
P. Jackson/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
C. Rimberg/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. DelVillar/K. Sabo
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Brodie/g. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Stapp/S. Foster
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Novak/M. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Axelson/J. Wilson-Lagace
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Borchers/C. Hryciw
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Macdonald/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Perrin/V. Connelly
|
|
|||
48 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
49 | Mixed AA 2x | 0 |
|||
50 | Mens B 4x | 10 |
|||
51 | Womens B 4+ | 13 |
|||
52 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Grady/P. Laudino/O. Blackburn/D. Weil/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
34.6 (67)
|
||||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Swindley/A. Malott/M. Bradshaw/A. O'Reilly/J. Miller (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
26.5 (62)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
2.6 (38)
|
||||
53 | Mens E+ 2- | 7 |
|||
54 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
55 | Womens E 1x | 8 |
|||
56 | Mixed B 8+ | 5 |
|||
57 | Mens C 1x | 13 |
|||
58 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
59 | Mens F 1x | 6 |
|||
60 | Womens C 2- | 5 |
|||
61 | Mens C+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Mixed G+ 2x | 6 |
|||
63 | Mens A-B Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
64 | Womens AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
65 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
G. Calvin/J. Oliver
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
D. Morris/K. Crawley
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
28.9 (61)
|
||||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
J. Smith/C. Cooper
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
66 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
67 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
68 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
69 | Womens F+ 1x | 9 |
|||
70 | Mens D 2x | 12 |
|||
71 | Mens H+ 2x | 2 |
|||
72 | Mens G 2x | 7 |
|||
73 | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Tsolomitis/C. Fawley/C. Holloway/S. Haines/C. Sheehan/J. Friesem/A. Seeley/B. Jeantrout/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
K. Johnson/T. Vagen/M. Scully/F. Esmond/R. King/M. Westermeier/C. Perkins/D. johnson/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snook/E. Cauchi/V. De Santa/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/D. Lowe/A. Hunt/M. Lamb/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Miller/H. Blonkenfeld/C. McHugh/M. Martens/L. Miles/B. Newhouse/B. Berling/M. Osterloh/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Hietter/C. Winter/J. Thurman/B. Morcom/C. Hickner/N. Gourley/M. Olney/L. Reitzes/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
T. McGaw/K. Rockwell/J. Boedecker/B. Greene/J. Da Cunha/L. Tauber/C. Winters/D. Kendall/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
Y. Cote/C. Weisse/M. Barrows/T. Burton/H. Aylsworth/K. Todd/D. Evans/C. Daste/R. Kover (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens D+ Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
76 | Womens B 2x | 12 |
|||
77 | Mixed C 4+ | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens E 4+ | 11 |
|||
79 | Mens C-D 2- | 0 |
|||
80 | Mixed AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
81 | Womens C 1x | 7 |
|||
82 | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
|||
83 | Mens A 1x | 11 |
|||
84 | Womens AA-A 2- | 9 |
|||
85 | Mens D 4+ | 10 |
|||
86 | Mens G+ 1x | 10 |
|||
87 | Womens D 4x | 12 |
|||
88 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
89 | Mixed B 2x | 7 |
|||
90 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
91 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
92 | Womens C 8+ | 14 |
|||
Sunday, June 23, 2013 | |||||
93 | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
94 | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
95 | Womens A-B Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
96 | Womens E 2x | 12 |
|||
97 | Mixed D 4+ | 3 |
|||
98 | Mixed A 2x | 5 |
|||
99 | Mens C 4x | 7 |
|||
100 | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bernard/B. Fredericks/R. Ball/S. Hamilton/M. Bashaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Tsolomitis/C. Holloway/A. Burton/B. Jeantrout/K. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Buckholz/D. Langsea/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/H. Rousseau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ford/K. Johnson/T. Vagen/E. Horsnell/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Leak/J. Metzger/M. Ferguson/S. Krizan/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
V. De Santa/E. Cauchi/A. Hunt/A. Timpe/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
O. Johnson/E. Finsness/L. Erickson/L. Stapp/E. Nordale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Novak/K. Wolfe/S. Walker/M. Armstrong/M. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/M. Cossette/R. Timmins/Y. Owen/M. Rud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
J. Granado/B. Manrubia/K. Martin/K. Moultrup/M. Lamb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. Hurley/E. East/M. Gilbrough/S. Esayian/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
101 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
102 | Mixed F+ 4x | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Lombardi/C. Lombardi/j. sims/B. Wessler
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Composite: Berkeley, Willamette RC (A) |
D. Hunt/A. bigelow/E. Braithwaite/S. Schaffran
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
R. Garrity/H. Vriesendorp/J. Stolen/M. Wurster
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/M. Bates/H. Healey/S. Mccall
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Paine/D. Morris/K. Crawley/L. Chung
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Lake Union, Martha's Moms (A) |
A. Parkman/R. Scholz/J. Alberti/J. Sullivan
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
South End Rowing Club (A) |
D. Davis/B. Erkelens/L. Carter/K. Amdur
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rothermel/E. Gill/J. Singer/C. Singer
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (B) |
J. Smith/R. Brown/R. Bigauskas/C. Cooper
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
J. Peterson/J. Jannetty/S. Haworth/C. Congdon
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
103 | Mens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
104 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
106 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
107 | Womens A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens AA 1x | 5 |
|||
109 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
110 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
111 | Mens F+ 8+ | 3 |
|||
112 | Mens C Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
113 | Mens D 1x | 8 |
|||
114 | Womens F+ 2x | 14 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/M. Burton
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Seeley/B. Emel
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster/J. Stolen
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
G. Eshom/R. Nowers
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Sabo/L. DelVillar
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sias/M. Osterloh
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
29.6 (64)
|
||||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
E. Coppinger/A. Malott
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Klein/C. Curran
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
L. Wingfield/D. Gordon
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
C. Reid/E. Upton
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Lake Union (B) |
S. Duncan/J. Gardner
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Union, Martha's Moms (B) |
R. Scholz/J. Sullivan
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
C. Gerking/T. Martinez
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
115 | Womens D 2- | 2 |
|||
116 | Mens B 4+ | 6 |
|||
117 | Mens F 4+ | 6 |
|||
118 | Womens E+ Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
119 | Womens B 4x | 9 |
|||
120 | Mens A-C Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
121 | Womens D Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
122 | Mens E 2x | 13 |
|||
123 | Womens E 8+ | 10 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Trecoikas/D. Todd/L. Leak/J. Metzger/A. Lynch/A. Wopat/K. Roach/M. Love/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snook/M. Lamb/S. Reekie/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/L. Thompson/J. Granado/D. Lowe/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. McGaw/D. Kendall/J. Boedecker/L. Tauber/O. Blackburn/A. Voisinet/L. Van t Veer/R. Emami/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Walker/M. Deering/K. Weisman/N. Lockett/B. Morcom/C. Winter/N. Gourley/L. Reitzes/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Montlake Rowing (A) |
S. Hurley/L. Stapp/J. Wilhelm/S. Foster/N. Andrews/S. Safranek/P. Compton/S. McKain/J. Petrelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
124 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
125 | Mens C 8+ | 4 |
|||
126 | Womens C 2x | 14 |
|||
127 | Mixed E 4x | 14 |
|||
128 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
129 | Womens C Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
130 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
131 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
132 | Womens D 1x | 10 |
|||
133 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
135 | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
136 | Mens G+ 4+ | 4 |
|||
137 | Womens F+ 8+ | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lombardi/M. Burton/L. Wingfield/D. Gordon/B. Wessler/D. Fairbanks/J. Cope/C. Bernard/M. Bashaw (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Tsolomitis/S. Haines/C. Sheehan/K. Scanlan/J. Friesem/L. Desrosiers/S. Knight/J. Syvertsen/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Oliver/G. Eshom/R. Nowers/N. George/C. Reid/G. Calvin/C. Hartwig/E. Upton/N. Tran (Cox)
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Trecoikas/D. Todd/L. Leak/J. Metzger/K. Roach/C. Dreiling/J. Sullivan/M. Love/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Grady/P. Laudino/C. Sias/M. Osterloh/O. Blackburn/D. Weil/B. Sullivan/A. Voisinet/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
23.1 (61)
|
||||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/A. Malott/P. Compton/E. Coppinger/M. Laliberte/S. Safranek/M. Swindley/S. McKain/M. Bradshaw (Cox)
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
24.5 (62)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Farrow/M. Mayers/M. Proby/M. Polis/J. Wilson-Lagace/E. Walker/P. Jonas/Y. Owen/M. Rud (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change