USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 10, 2006 To Aug 13, 2006
  • sprint
  • Green Lake
  • Seattle, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 12, 2006
10 Womens D 8+
11
11 Mens A 2-
7
12 Mens F 1x
14
13 Mens Ltwt F 1x
7
14 Mens AA 4x
1
15 Mens D 8+
8
16 Womens Ltwt A-B 4+
6
17 Mens H 1x
8
18 Mens Ltwt H-J 1x
7
19 Mens Club A-J 4x
10
1a Mens AA 4-
3
1b Mens B 4-
3
20 Mens C 2-
4
21 Womens B 1x
15
22 Womens Ltwt B 1x
7
23 Mens F-J 8+
8
24 Mens A 4+
10
25 Womens D-J 2-
7
26 Mens D 4x
11
27 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
6
28 Womens A 2x
15
29 Womens Ltwt A 2x
6
2a Mens D 4-
8
2b Mens F 4-
3
3 Mens I-J 1x
7
30 Mens Ltwt A-J 4+
3
31 Womens Club A-J 8+
28
32 Mens E 4+
10
33 Mens AA 2x
7
34 Womens B 4x
6
35 Mens C 2x
15
36 Mens Ltwt C 2x
8
37 Womens A-C 2-
16
38 Mens G 1x
16
39 Mens Ltwt G-J 2x
5
4 Womens E-J 2x
18
40 Mens C 4+
10
41a Womens AA 4-
3
41b Womens B 4-
0
42a Womens D 4-
2
42b Womens F-J 4-
0
43 Mens B 8+
6
44 Womens D 1x
10
45 Womens Ltwt D 1x
9
46 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
47 Mens A 2x
11
48 Mens E 2-
4
49 Womens E 4+
8
5 Womens C 2x
18
50 Mens G-J 4+
6
51 Womens C 4+
14
52 Mens B 1x
19
53 Mens Ltwt B 1x
10
54 Womens D-J 4x
18
55 Womens A 4+
16
56 Mens E 2x
11
57 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
58 Mens Club A-J 4+
27
59 Mixed D-J 8+
13
6 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
60 Mixed C 4x
8
61 Mixed B 4+
4
62 Mixed D 2x
10
63 Mixed C 8+
9
64 Mixed B 4x
5
65 Mixed A 4+
8
66 Mixed A 2x
16
67 Womens B 8+
9
68 Mens F-J 4x
15
69 Womens AA 4x
4
7 Mens Ltwt D 1x
9
8 Mens D 1x
17
9 Mens B 4x
4
Sunday, August 13, 2006
100 Mens B 2x
12
101 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
102 Womens Club A-J 4+
31
103 Womens B 2x
16
104 Womens Ltwt B 2x
5
105 Mens C 4x
8
106 Mens E 1x
16
107 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
108 Womens A 8+
11
109 Womens D 2x
17
110 Womens Ltwt D-J 2x
15
111 Mens C 8+
8
112 Mens A 4x
7
113 Womens C 4x
12
114 Mens Ltwt G 1x
8
115 Womens C 8+
10
116 Mens D 2-
8
117 Mens E 8+
6
118 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
119 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
120 Womens F-J 4+
6
121 Mens F-J 2-
8
122 Mens B 4+
10
123 Womens A 4x
9
124 Womens D 4+
19
125 Mens D 2x
8
126 Mens Ltwt D 2x
7
127 Mens Club A-J 8+
13
128 Womens Club A-J 4x
16
129 Mens D 4+
13
130 Mixed E 2x
12
131 Mixed D-J 4x
10
132 Mixed A 8+
8
133 Mixed B 2x
10
134 Mixed C 4+
4
135 Mixed A 4x
2
136 Mixed B 8+
7
137 Mixed D-J 4+
15
138 Mixed C 2x
28
139 Mixed F-J 2x
15
140 Parent/Child 2x (F/S)
8
141 Parent/Child 2x (M/S:F/D)
9
142 Parent/Child 2x (M/D)
6
70 Mixed 4+ LTA
0
71 Mixed 2x LTA
0
72 1x LTA
0
73 Mixed 2x TA w/ fixed seat
0
74a Womens A 4-
1
74b Womens C 4-
3
74c Womens E 4-
0
75 Mens AA 4+
5
76 Womens E-J 1x
12
77 Womens Ltwt E-J 1x
12
78 Mens A 1x
16
79 Mens Ltwt A 1x
13
80 Mens E 4x
5
81 Womens AA 2x
9
82 Mens Ltwt E-F 2x
7
83 Womens B 4+
17
84 Mens B 2-
7
85 Mens F 4+
6
86 Womens E-J 8+
11
87 Mens F 2x
14
88 Mens A 8+
5
89 Mens C 1x
17
90 Mens Ltwt C 1x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Heycke
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Oleary
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Chrstos
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Malone
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Leet
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffith
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Cannia
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Dinsdale
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Alexander
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
V. Perez
 
91 Womens AA 4+
8
92 Womens C 1x
9
93 Womens Ltwt C 1x
8
94a Mens A 4-
2
94b Mens C 4-
1
95a Mens E 4-
4
95b Mens G-H 4-
4
96 Womens A 1x
14
97 Womens Ltwt A 1x
10
98 Womens Ltwt C-J 4+
13
99 Mens G-J 2x
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change