USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 10, 2006 To Aug 13, 2006
  • sprint
  • Green Lake
  • Seattle, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 12, 2006
10 Womens D 8+
11
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
J. Higgins/M. Diel/W. Lyford/K. Swift/L. Swann/L. Landstrom/B. Norris/F. Yost/N. Graham (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Holdorf/S. Cagney/E. Crump/C. Trice/R. Navia/T. Wright/S. Jones/G. Ellsworth/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/T. Steele/L. Fischetti/C. Tropp/P. Kitty/M. Mark/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Kyle/P. Harrigan/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/L. Bates/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/D. Takahashi/E. Horsnell/S. Cummins/N. George/J. Oliver/B. Upton/I. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Pratt/S. Miksis/A. Wunderlin/K. Reith/C. Dreiling/K. Roach/M. Love/J. Sullivan/T. Boedecker (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Hart/D. Altobelli-Turch/K. Boyd/N. Dupen/G. Horton/L. Short/A. Killpack/B. Merrell/M. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
N. Richards/L. Robins/A. Hess/K. Bolin/S. Harmon/S. Dean/S. Jennings/N. Otterholt/S. Franson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Boone/V. Reily/L. Muggli/P. McArdle/L. Reitzes/J. Naylor/S. Smith/E. McLanahan/R. Kimura (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Z. LaCava/I. Van Wyngaarden/C. Purcell/J. Griggs/M. Flavin/W. Woods/P. Reese/S. Shephard/K. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
L. Bogard/P. Franklin/B. Waters/E. Romsaas/S. Sternbach/J. Rone/K. Cody/E. Becton/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
11 Mens A 2-
7
12 Mens F 1x
14
13 Mens Ltwt F 1x
7
14 Mens AA 4x
1
15 Mens D 8+
8
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
G. York/D. Brokaw/K. Rice/R. Lazur/M. Chriss/K. Hall/G. Park/D. Reed/N. Graham (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/E. Summers/D. Crouse/R. Durham/J. Dancks/D. Hastings/T. Andrews/E. Cook/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
T. Taylor/W. Manning/T. Cleland/T. Grubert/J. Russell/M. Lowery/B. Turner/R. Nauman/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/D. Sayner/M. Williams/M. Campbell/J. Dollison/J. Taylor/J. Schafer/D. Sitek/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/H. Sheppard/D. Kidd/G. Self/R. Bateman/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/C. Webster/M. Still/D. Kennedy/P. Dreissigaker/L. Hough/S. Spiering/D. Draeger/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Wagner/M. Stralka/S. Johnson/T. Pollock/J. Riessen/T. Bacon/J. Proctor/J. Dupen/M. Bird (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/M. Alloway/D. Utter/J. Snedaker/F. Smith/D. Raila/P. Sorensen/P. Derow/E. Radu (Cox)
 
16 Womens Ltwt A-B 4+
6
17 Mens H 1x
8
18 Mens Ltwt H-J 1x
7
19 Mens Club A-J 4x
10
1a Mens AA 4-
3
1b Mens B 4-
3
20 Mens C 2-
4
21 Womens B 1x
15
22 Womens Ltwt B 1x
7
23 Mens F-J 8+
8
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
B. Cameron/B. Anderson/J. McLaughlin/G. Woodworth/G. Berger/W. DHondt/P. Harvey/R. Johnson/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
37.0 (70)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Anderson/D. Simmer/H. Perry/D. Law/C. Burtis/J. Parnell/P. Cushing/P. Scripko/R. Winczewski (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Neffler/P. Goodbody/T. Jakiel/K. TenBrocke/B. A.l./C. McIntyre/J. Sholl/C. Logg/J. Peter (Cox)
48.0 (76)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/T. Taylor/J. Russell/J. Elder/B. Turner/J. Dobis/L. Conners (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Occoquan International (A)
N. Hlobil/C. Hamlin/P. Rasmussen/D. Sayner/R. Wetmore/R. Brayton/T. Kakas/M. McGuirk/M. Mason (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Riessen/T. Boley/S. Johnson/G. Mann/M. LeMerle/J. Dupen/J. Proctor/D. Hamilton/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/D. Ehrhardt/T. Duryea/D. Leverenz/S. Bartlett/M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/C. Wooten (Cox)
24.5 (62)
    Occoquan International (B)
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/J. Nunn/J. Edmonds/W. Fischer/R. Draeger/R. Dyer/W. Reimann/G. Goldring (Cox)
28.9 (65)
24 Mens A 4+
10
25 Womens D-J 2-
7
26 Mens D 4x
11
27 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
6
28 Womens A 2x
15
29 Womens Ltwt A 2x
6
2a Mens D 4-
8
2b Mens F 4-
3
3 Mens I-J 1x
7
30 Mens Ltwt A-J 4+
3
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/D. Hastings/T. Andrews/E. Cook/J. Peter (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/Y. Vitellas/M. Willem (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Proctor/C. Russell/T. Lawver/M. Rucier/A. Day (Cox)
0.5 (32)
31 Womens Club A-J 8+
28
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
J. Higgins/M. Diel/W. Lyford/E. Bashaw/K. Swift/L. Rawlins/B. Norris/F. Yost/N. Graham (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/C. Huffman/L. Wingfield/D. Gordon/C. Tronquet/B. Tennant/C. Gerking/T. Knox/B. Hoffman (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Cork/M. Shelsy/J. Dobis/A. Conway/A. McSpadden/P. Perry/J. Steele/A. Aurora/R. Winczewski (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/K. Kurre/L. Chalmers/C. Galligan/M. Fatovic/J. Ney/R. Cooper/G. Abell (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/T. Steele/L. Fischetti/C. Tropp/P. Kitty/M. Mark/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Kyle/P. Harrigan/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/L. Bates/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/S. Wright/L. Johnson/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/K. Stewart/L. Duncan-Allen/C. Tokuda (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/L. Dimick/M. Esway/J. Karnes/A. McNeal/D. Brentlinger/F. Ruggeri/H. Smith/T. Bentine (Cox)
1.3 (35)
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A)
J. MacMillen/A. Bracken/D. Carey/K. Fountain/L. Leatherwood/B. Sirovich/L. Sonder/C. Boghosian/C. Vieten (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/P. Chandran/T. Decker/M. Austin/D. Channell/C. Ladd/N. Blom/A. Macdonald (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Harness/A. Wunderlin/S. Miksis/K. Pratt/T. Smith/M. Liston/A. Ettel/S. Maenner/T. Boedecker (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Brooks/N. Sherey/J. Rucier/A. Liljegren/R. McGovern/L. Oswald/C. Channing/C. Meyer/M. Hayes (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
S. Conway/K. Hein/L. Zavarzina/L. Guererro/B. Hudson/S. Dillsi/A. Shook/S. Kloet/A. Liberovski (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/L. Short/C. Battani/S. Grossman/G. Horton/B. Bentley/E. Brewer/K. Coggan/L. LaFollette (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Harmon/P. McCabe/A. Hess/K. Fay/P. Pesando/J. Chow/A. Superfisky/P. Lewis/M. Havey (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
R. Hodel/A. Watkins/J. Abe/C. Charlwood/G. Bammert/E. Coppinger/M. Laliberte/A. Matsen/M. Swindley (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Boone/A. Klovenbach/L. Muggli/V. Reily/G. Calvin/J. Stachowiak/S. Smith/E. McLanahan/R. Kimura (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Lawrence/C. Barham/J. Woodruff/J. Lowe/M. Barry/L. Finnel/G. Smith/P. Warman/L. Holcomb (Cox)
2.4 (38)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Knapp/B. Fornaciari/J. Madsen/K. Swan/A. Rupe/H. McCaslin/R. LeBlanc/M. Kimball/A. Ojeda-Beck (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. Thurstin/K. Gress/R. Pazmino/L. Finsrud/A. Rawson/G. Horstman/L. Browning/A. Crooks/K. Deas (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/A. Carlos/L. Christen/T. Berger/E. Aber/S. Hamby/C. Robinson/L. Williams/A. Branstetter (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Weston/P. Gillis/A. Fontanesi/M. Conn/C. Kemper/D. Hayden/B. Behm/P. Pinkerton/E. Tompkins (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Kalb/C. Purcell/M. Flavin/W. Woods/M. Mitnick/N. Donea/B. Bass/J. Griggs/E. Radu (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Yorktown High School (A)
J. Rilling/A. Mascette/K. Hughes/J. Rone/S. Trice/S. Sternbach/L. Pomerance/G. Ellsworth/H. Cahill (Cox)
19.2 (58)
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (B)
T. Phelps/K. Laine/B. Vale/K. Harvard/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/J. Friend/D. Hannam/L. Bernal (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
S. Tribe/C. McClain/K. Estevenin/L. Tschannen/S. Sanowar/J. Wetter/A. Savio/H. Dreiling/T. Burnham (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Nicklas/A. Galloway/N. Mantescu/C. Brackett/J. Brown/D. Shahid/D. Hollis/L. Schmidt/P. Claflin (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
Z. LaCava/I. Van Wyngaarden/P. Reese/S. Katz/C. Randel/S. Shephard/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner/K. Fisher (Cox)
13.5 (53)
32 Mens E 4+
10
33 Mens AA 2x
7
34 Womens B 4x
6
35 Mens C 2x
15
36 Mens Ltwt C 2x
8
37 Womens A-C 2-
16
38 Mens G 1x
16
39 Mens Ltwt G-J 2x
5
4 Womens E-J 2x
18
40 Mens C 4+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/N. Holland/M. Heslep/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/R. Durham/E. Summers/E. Cook/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
T. Taylor/W. Manning/T. Cleland/T. Grubert/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc (A)
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Wagner/J. Friedrichs/R. Friedrichs (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
P. Walter/M. Aguiar/B. Johnson/G. Springer/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Christie/M. Todd/R. Smittenberg/J. Hartung/K. Skahan (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Marshall/W. Krause/B. Tuesley/G. Narver/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tharp/M. Dirrim/C. Koehler/J. Powell/A. Aojedabeck (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
S. Pinnick/D. Stapp/C. Stump/J. Hartfield/K. Skahan (Cox)
 
41a Womens AA 4-
3
41b Womens B 4-
0
42a Womens D 4-
2
42b Womens F-J 4-
0
43 Mens B 8+
6
44 Womens D 1x
10
45 Womens Ltwt D 1x
9
46 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
47 Mens A 2x
11
48 Mens E 2-
4
49 Womens E 4+
8
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/M. Julian/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Sullivan/C. Dreiling/O. Treciokas/M. Love/T. Boedecker (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Killpack/L. Short/K. Coggan/S. Grossman/L. LaFollette (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
N. Richards/K. Bolin/S. Jennings/L. Robins/M. Havey (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Eastman/J. Hoyer/K. Frederick/C. Fountain/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
S. Trice/A. Mascette/G. Ellsworth/P. Franklin/H. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
P. McCabe/J. Smith/P. Pesando/J. Chow/S. Franson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Z. LaCava/P. Reese/C. Randel/S. Shephard/K. Fisher (Cox)
 
5 Womens C 2x
18
50 Mens G-J 4+
6
51 Womens C 4+
14
52 Mens B 1x
19
53 Mens Ltwt B 1x
10
54 Womens D-J 4x
18
55 Womens A 4+
16
56 Mens E 2x
11
57 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
58 Mens Club A-J 4+
27
59 Mixed D-J 8+
13
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
T. Demers/J. Hurd/L. Landstrom/K. Swift/K. Rice/D. Reed/L. Swann/F. Yost/W. Lyford (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Schindler/B. Tennant/R. Crawford/R. Gleitsmann/C. Tronquet/C. Johnson/C. Gerking/C. Huffman/J. Cope (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/J. Dancks/D. Hastings/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/D. Schubeck/C. Tropp/J. Peter (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
T. Taylor/R. Nauman/S. Rogers/J. Dobis/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Conners (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Christie/M. Todd/J. Hartung/S. Roth/C. Stump/J. Davis/L. Stapp/C. McDonell/K. Skahan (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Sullivan/M. Love/V. Di Sciullo/R. Love/T. Dreiling/J. Seabrook/A. Rudolph/C. Dreiling/D. Hollo (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Rioux/B. Farmer/G. Brownell/M. Fisher/M. Bachman/E. Alderman/D. Jackson/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
M. Laliberte/C. Charlwood/B. Anderson/W. D'Hondt/C. Harris/E. Coppinger/P. Meyer/A. Matsen/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
28.9 (65)
    Occoquan International (A)
R. Wetmore/N. Hlobil/R. Slocum/J. Schafer/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/G. Goldring (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Hart/N. Dupen/J. Riessen/D. Draeger/J. Proctor/J. Dupen/B. Bentley/B. Merrill/M. Boland (Cox)
24.5 (62)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
D. Schnall/R. Case/G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/M. Kyle/P. Harrigan/K. Garofalo/M. Julian/C. Motto (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Montlake Rowing Club (B)
R. Hodel/A. Watkins/B. Lamke/K. Sjoblom/C. Costigan/T. Olson/J. Abe/J. Rogers/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Smith/D. Schley/R. Letzler/T. Davies/M. Mitnick/P. Reese/B. Bass/L. Turner/M. Strom (Cox)
13.5 (53)
6 Womens Ltwt C 2x
12
60 Mixed C 4x
8
61 Mixed B 4+
4
62 Mixed D 2x
10
63 Mixed C 8+
9
64 Mixed B 4x
5
65 Mixed A 4+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/N. Bartick/K. Kurre/M. Fatovic/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Schnall/E. Summers/M. Kyle/D. Schubeck/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Crooks/B. Paxton/D. Brentlinger/A. Knock/S. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Mitchell/H. Kwong/L. Tschannen/S. Sanowar/T. Burnham (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. McCabe/J. Bolcer/C. Lock/R. Bensel/L. Holcomb (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Leekley/M. Thome/C. Galligan/M. Black/P. Soller (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
F. Ruggeri/J. Smith/R. Briggs/A. McNeal/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
S. Craft/G. Blevins/D. Croghan/P. Courtney/D. Thiemann (Cox)
 
66 Mixed A 2x
16
67 Womens B 8+
9
68 Mens F-J 4x
15
69 Womens AA 4x
4
7 Mens Ltwt D 1x
9
8 Mens D 1x
17
9 Mens B 4x
4
Sunday, August 13, 2006
100 Mens B 2x
12
101 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
102 Womens Club A-J 4+
31
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
J. Higgins/W. Lyford/F. Yost/L. Rawlins/N. Graham (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
D. Gordon/B. Tennant/C. Tronquet/T. Knox/B. Hoffman (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Dunn/A. Conway/J. Steele/A. McSpadden/R. Winczewski (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/R. Elsner/L. Chalmers/G. Abell (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/C. Tropp/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Kyle/P. Harrigan/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/C. Motto (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
K. Stewart/L. Johnson/S. Wright/L. Duncan-Allen/C. Tokuda (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/L. Dimick/A. McNeal/H. Smith (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A)
J. Friend/K. Laine/B. Vale/D. Hannam/L. Bernal (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. McClain/K. Estevenin/L. Tschannen/S. Tribe/T. Boedecker (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Brooks/N. Sherey/R. McGovern/A. Liljegren/M. Hayes (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
K. Hein/A. Lao/I. Pardo/L. Kelly/A. Liberovski (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Hart/K. Boyd/N. Dupen/C. Cunningham/M. Kelly (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
S. Jennings/S. Dean/N. Otterholt/P. Pesando/M. Havey (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
M. Laliberte/A. Watkins/G. Bammert/A. Matsen/M. Swindley (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Lawrence/C. Barham/J. Woodruff/L. Finnel/L. Holcomb (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Knapp/B. Fornaciari/A. Rupe/K. Swan/A. Ojeda-Beck (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
L. Christen/M. Lombardi/N. Robinson/C. Robinson/A. Branstetter (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Nicklas/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/D. Hollis/E. Radu (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Ryan/K. Schulz/A. Knoch/S. Capelle/D. Young (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Yorktown High School (A)
S. Sternbach/P. Franklin/A. Mascette/E. Becton/S. OConnor (Cox)
15.7 (54)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Blevins/M. Miller/J. Ney/D. Haney/D. Thiemann (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
L. Strange/T. Steele/L. Fischetti/C. Joyce/P. Kitty (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
K. Garofalo/S. Gambino/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/J. Peter (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Ettel/A. Wunderlin/K. Roach/S. Maenner/T. Burnham (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
T. Goman/T. Berger/E. Aber/P. Casey/J. Carlson (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Mitnick/N. Mantescu/B. Bass/J. Griggs/P. Claflin (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Yorktown High School (B)
S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/L. Pomerance/J. Rone/H. Cahill (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Lake Union Crew (C)
T. Saulsberry/L. Hegrenes/M. Wiggin/B. Taylor/C. Huntington (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Flavin/I. Van Wyngaarden/S. Katz/K. Kislevitz/C. Locher (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
P. Reese/S. Shephard/C. Randel/L. Turner/K. Fisher (Cox)
18.2 (56)
103 Womens B 2x
16
104 Womens Ltwt B 2x
5
105 Mens C 4x
8
106 Mens E 1x
16
107 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
108 Womens A 8+
11
109 Womens D 2x
17
110 Womens Ltwt D-J 2x
15
111 Mens C 8+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/N. Holland/P. Courtney/D. Ellington/D. Spencer/D. Croghan/M. Heslep/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/R. Durham/D. Schnall/E. Summers/G. Fletcher/D. Hastings/J. Dancks/E. Cook/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/H. Sheppard/D. Kidd/G. Self/R. Bateman/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/C. Webster/K. Clifford/P. Dreissigaker/B. Johnson/M. Aguiar/P. Walter/J. Baker/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Christie/M. Todd/D. Stapp/J. Hartfield/R. Smittenberg/C. Stump/S. Pinnick/J. Hartung/K. Skahan (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Wagner/M. Stralka/M. LeMerle/T. Pollock/J. Riessen/G. Mann/T. Lee/T. Boley/M. Bird (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Naden/G. Narver/B. Tuesley/W. Krause/S. Wheeler/S. Tilles/C. Hoffman/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/J. Theodoracopolos/D. Cooper/R. West/D. Utter/J. Snedaker/S. Majd/P. Sorensen/K. Fisher (Cox)
 
112 Mens A 4x
7
113 Womens C 4x
12
114 Mens Ltwt G 1x
8
115 Womens C 8+
10
116 Mens D 2-
8
117 Mens E 8+
6
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/D. Crouse/R. Case/G. Fletcher/D. Hastings/J. Dancks/E. Cook/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Frohnmayer/T. Grubert/J. Elder/W. Manning/B. Turner/R. Nauman/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
G. Springer/M. Still/P. Dreissigaker/P. Rioux/S. Johnson/L. Hough/S. Spiering/C. Piper/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
C. Tesarik/N. Hlobil/P. Rasmussen/P. Knight/J. Schafer/D. Sayner/C. Selden/D. Sitek/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Kroeger/P. Ramsey/B. Tuesley/S. Tilles/B. Woodman/J. McLaughlin/A. Mackenzie/C. Smith/J. Stillings (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Smith/D. Wassal/R. Gervase/P. Sorensen/R. Letzler/T. Davies/J. Everett/A. Schenck/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
118 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
119 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
120 Womens F-J 4+
6
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/M. Julian/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Killpack/B. Bentley/C. Keller/B. Newhouse/L. LaFollette (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/K. Bolin/J. Harder/C. Marshall/S. Franson (Cox)
39.9 (70)
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
R. Hodel/J. Abe/M. Laliberte/C. Charlwood/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Yorktown High School (A)
S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/P. Franklin/S. Sternbach/H. Cahill (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
J. Smith/A. Superfisky/P. Newsom/P. Lewis/P. Kavanaugh (Cox)
32.9 (66)
121 Mens F-J 2-
8
122 Mens B 4+
10
123 Womens A 4x
9
124 Womens D 4+
19
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
J. Higgins/J. Luke/T. Orr/F. Yost/W. Lyford (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Jones/T. Wright/E. Crump/E. Romsaas/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/C. Tropp/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Harrigan/L. Bates/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Brown/B. Upton/J. Oliver/S. Gleed/I. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
V. Glowaski/J. Jacobson/M. Stewart/W. Simon/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Ladd/S. Carson/A. Wu/D. Bedford/N. Blom (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. Garmus/C. Hartung/L. Stapp/C. McDonell/K. Skahan (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Sullivan/A. Wunderlin/K. Roach/K. Sternberg/T. Boedecker (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Andreadis/M. Fisher/G. Brownell/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Hart/B. Merrell/L. Short/S. Grossman/M. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
N. Richards/S. Harmon/A. Hess/S. Dean/M. Havey (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Fenster/S. Cox/C. Crosby/S. Gulick/L. Holcomb (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Goman/J. Snelson/J. Orr/J. Faulkner/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Walker/N. Johnson/D. Stenson/M. Stoudt/A. Shimizu (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Z. LaCava/I. Van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/J. Griggs/K. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Dietz/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
L. Strange/T. Steele/L. Fischetti/C. Joyce/P. Kitty (Cox)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
P. McCabe/L. Robins/N. Otterholt/K. Fay/P. Penrose (Cox)
 
125 Mens D 2x
8
126 Mens Ltwt D 2x
7
127 Mens Club A-J 8+
13
128 Womens Club A-J 4x
16
129 Mens D 4+
13
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/N. Holland/D. Spencer/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/R. Durham/J. Dancks/D. Hastings/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
M. Lowery/J. Russell/K. Stravens/M. Stacey/V. Kimball (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
B. Turner/J. Dobis/T. Cleland/C. Romsos/L. Conners (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/D. Sayner/J. Schafer/D. Sitek/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
D. Kidd/H. Sheppard/R. Bateman/G. Self/L. Medley (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
M. Still/C. Webster/S. Spiering/L. Hough/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Christie/M. Todd/D. Stapp/J. Hartung/K. Skahan (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
P. Spencer/J. Claypool/D. Kuehn/B. Porter/A. Day (Cox)
 
    Mosman Rowing Club (A)
M. Williams/J. Taylor/J. Dollisson/M. Campbell/A. Nother (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/J. Christiansen/T. Hull/M. Stormberg/D. Rugalo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/M. Alloway/F. Smith/D. Raila/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. OBrien/D. Wenger/B. Morser/C. Atwood/N. Maxwell (Cox)
 
130 Mixed E 2x
12
131 Mixed D-J 4x
10
132 Mixed A 8+
8
133 Mixed B 2x
10
134 Mixed C 4+
4
135 Mixed A 4x
2
136 Mixed B 8+
7
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/R. Durham/D. Schnall/E. Summers/D. Schubeck/M. Kyle/J. Gibbond/H. Welch/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/J. Smith/P. Denney/Y. Vitellas/F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/L. Dimick/A. McNeal/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Pratt/K. Roach/T. Hubert/M. Miksis/M. Heyn/G. Pratt/H. Dreiling/O. Treciokas/T. Burnham (Cox)
 
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
P. Kelly/G. Lemus/L. Guererro/D. McMillan/S. Dillsi/L. Zavarzina/E. Anderson/M. Kays/A. Liberovski (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Hoffman/P. Hoffmeister/C. Henry/S. Wheeler/K. Lawrence/J. Lowe/J. Woodruff/D. Perkins/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tharp/M. Dirrim/M. Kimball/M. Miyashiro/A. Rupe/R. Leblanc/C. Koehler/J. Powell/A. Aojedabeck (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/J. Longley/M. Liptack/P. Eames/S. Gorman/N. Johnson/H. Yuse/W. Beeman/L. Downey (Cox)
 
137 Mixed D-J 4+
15
138 Mixed C 2x
28
139 Mixed F-J 2x
15
140 Parent/Child 2x (F/S)
8
141 Parent/Child 2x (M/S:F/D)
9
142 Parent/Child 2x (M/D)
6
70 Mixed 4+ LTA
0
71 Mixed 2x LTA
0
72 1x LTA
0
73 Mixed 2x TA w/ fixed seat
0
74a Womens A 4-
1
74b Womens C 4-
3
74c Womens E 4-
0
75 Mens AA 4+
5
76 Womens E-J 1x
12
77 Womens Ltwt E-J 1x
12
78 Mens A 1x
16
79 Mens Ltwt A 1x
13
80 Mens E 4x
5
81 Womens AA 2x
9
82 Mens Ltwt E-F 2x
7
83 Womens B 4+
17
84 Mens B 2-
7
85 Mens F 4+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Anderson/P. Cushing/H. Perry/C. Burtis/R. Winczewski (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Elder/T. Taylor/B. Turner/J. Dobis/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
P. Dreissigaker/L. Hough/S. Johnson/C. Piper/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Leverenz/T. Duryea/D. Ehrhardt/S. Bartlett/C. Wooten (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
C. Tesarik/N. Hlobil/T. Kakas/R. Brayton/M. Mason (Cox)
 
86 Womens E-J 8+
11
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/K. Hurd/J. Demers/C. Trice/S. Sternbach/C. Joyce/E. Romsaas/M. Ruddell (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/L. Bates/M. Julian/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bekker/J. Pendleton/G. Brownell/M. Fisher/S. Burnett/A. Williams/N. Andreadis/M. Thelen/J. Mark-Geraci (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Killpack/B. Merrell/C. Keller/L. Short/N. Dupen/B. Bentley/K. Coggan/B. Newhouse/M. Kelly (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
N. Richards/K. Bolin/A. Hess/S. Dean/S. Jennings/L. Robins/N. Otterholt/J. Smith/M. Havey (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
R. Hodel/A. Watkins/J. Abe/C. Charlwood/G. Bammert/E. Coppinger/M. Laliberte/A. Matsen/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/G. Longhi/K. Abramson/N. Jordan/T. Sellers/A. Wolfe/P. Burgin/M. Greer/A. Posthumus (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
L. Christen/L. Williams/T. Goman/T. Berger/E. Aber/C. Robinson/N. Robinson/P. Casey/A. Branstetter (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Yorktown High School (A)
E. Becton/J. Rilling/A. Mascette/K. Hughes/P. Franklin/J. Rone/S. Sternbach/G. Ellsworth/H. Cahill (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
J. Harder/A. Superfisky/P. Newsom/P. Penrose/P. Lewis/G. Hull/B. Smith/C. Marshall/S. Franson (Cox)
37.0 (70)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Z. LaCava/S. Katz/P. Reese/S. Shephard/C. Randel/D. Shahid/L. Turner/E. Green/K. Fisher (Cox)
18.0 (57)
87 Mens F 2x
14
88 Mens A 8+
5
89 Mens C 1x
17
90 Mens Ltwt C 1x
14
91 Womens AA 4+
8
92 Womens C 1x
9
93 Womens Ltwt C 1x
8
94a Mens A 4-
2
94b Mens C 4-
1
95a Mens E 4-
4
95b Mens G-H 4-
4
96 Womens A 1x
14
97 Womens Ltwt A 1x
10
98 Womens Ltwt C-J 4+
13
99 Mens G-J 2x
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change