USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 10, 2006 To Aug 13, 2006
- sprint
- Green Lake
- Seattle, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, August 12, 2006 | |||||
10 | Womens D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
J. Higgins/M. Diel/W. Lyford/K. Swift/L. Swann/L. Landstrom/B. Norris/F. Yost/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
C. Holdorf/S. Cagney/E. Crump/C. Trice/R. Navia/T. Wright/S. Jones/G. Ellsworth/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/T. Steele/L. Fischetti/C. Tropp/P. Kitty/M. Mark/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/D. Takahashi/E. Horsnell/S. Cummins/N. George/J. Oliver/B. Upton/I. Pearce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Pratt/S. Miksis/A. Wunderlin/K. Reith/C. Dreiling/K. Roach/M. Love/J. Sullivan/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/D. Altobelli-Turch/K. Boyd/N. Dupen/G. Horton/L. Short/A. Killpack/B. Merrell/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
N. Richards/L. Robins/A. Hess/K. Bolin/S. Harmon/S. Dean/S. Jennings/N. Otterholt/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Boone/V. Reily/L. Muggli/P. McArdle/L. Reitzes/J. Naylor/S. Smith/E. McLanahan/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
Z. LaCava/I. Van Wyngaarden/C. Purcell/J. Griggs/M. Flavin/W. Woods/P. Reese/S. Shephard/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kyle/P. Harrigan/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/L. Bates/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (B) |
L. Bogard/P. Franklin/B. Waters/E. Romsaas/S. Sternbach/J. Rone/K. Cody/E. Becton/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Mens A 2- | 7 |
|||
12 | Mens F 1x | 14 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
B. Schlansker
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gleitsmann
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
D. Dee
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club (A) |
D. Howat
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Brown
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Vorhies
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club (B) |
B. Erkelens
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
D. Sperry
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
H. Kosowsky
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club (C) |
M. Gefter
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
T. Davies
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 7 |
|||
14 | Mens AA 4x | 1 |
|||
15 | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
G. York/D. Brokaw/K. Rice/R. Lazur/M. Chriss/K. Hall/G. Park/D. Reed/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/W. Manning/T. Cleland/T. Grubert/J. Russell/M. Lowery/B. Turner/R. Nauman/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/D. Sayner/M. Williams/M. Campbell/J. Dollison/J. Taylor/J. Schafer/D. Sitek/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Athletic Club (A) |
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/H. Sheppard/D. Kidd/G. Self/R. Bateman/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
D. Brown/C. Webster/M. Still/D. Kennedy/P. Dreissigaker/L. Hough/S. Spiering/D. Draeger/K. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Wagner/M. Stralka/S. Johnson/T. Pollock/J. Riessen/T. Bacon/J. Proctor/J. Dupen/M. Bird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Majd/M. Alloway/D. Utter/J. Snedaker/F. Smith/D. Raila/P. Sorensen/P. Derow/E. Radu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. Harrison/E. Summers/D. Crouse/R. Durham/J. Dancks/D. Hastings/T. Andrews/E. Cook/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Ltwt A-B 4+ | 6 |
|||
17 | Mens H 1x | 8 |
|||
18 | Mens Ltwt H-J 1x | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens Club A-J 4x | 10 |
|||
1a | Mens AA 4- | 3 |
|||
1b | Mens B 4- | 3 |
|||
20 | Mens C 2- | 4 |
|||
21 | Womens B 1x | 15 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hall
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Oursler
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Graves
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
C. Dibert
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Andreychuk
|
|
|||
Longmont Sculling Club (A) |
D. McCabe
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Lynch
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Dinsdale
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Boss
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (B) |
E. Bashaw
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
J. Stoke
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (B) |
J. Gibbard
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (C) |
J. Alexander
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 7 |
|||
23 | Mens F-J 8+ | 8 |
|||
24 | Mens A 4+ | 10 |
|||
25 | Womens D-J 2- | 7 |
|||
26 | Mens D 4x | 11 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
G. Park/M. Chriss/K. Rice/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
G. Williams/G. Rhodes/B. Mc Issac/D. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club (A) |
M. Williams/J. Taylor/J. Dollisson/M. Campbell
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Barry/S. Ellmann/J. Cooper/J. Pearman
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Leet/T. Goodwin/S. Tilles/W. Binger
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/T. Hull/J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hayes/A. Hewitt/M. Corr/R. Yocum
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Majd/M. Alloway/F. Smith/D. Raila
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Chatterjee/C. McPherson/P. Klinkow/J. McGuire
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Myrand/D. Robins/R. Genske/R. McDaniel
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/T. Cook/R. Hanna
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 6 |
|||
28 | Womens A 2x | 15 |
|||
29 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 6 |
|||
2a | Mens D 4- | 8 |
|||
2b | Mens F 4- | 3 |
|||
3 | Mens I-J 1x | 7 |
|||
30 | Mens Ltwt A-J 4+ | 3 |
|||
31 | Womens Club A-J 8+ | 28 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
J. Higgins/M. Diel/W. Lyford/E. Bashaw/K. Swift/L. Rawlins/B. Norris/F. Yost/N. Graham (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/C. Huffman/L. Wingfield/D. Gordon/C. Tronquet/B. Tennant/C. Gerking/T. Knox/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cork/M. Shelsy/J. Dobis/A. Conway/A. McSpadden/P. Perry/J. Steele/A. Aurora/R. Winczewski (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/K. Kurre/L. Chalmers/C. Galligan/M. Fatovic/J. Ney/R. Cooper/G. Abell (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/T. Steele/L. Fischetti/C. Tropp/P. Kitty/M. Mark/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/S. Wright/L. Johnson/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/K. Stewart/L. Duncan-Allen/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Briggs/L. Dimick/M. Esway/J. Karnes/A. McNeal/D. Brentlinger/F. Ruggeri/H. Smith/T. Bentine (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A) |
J. MacMillen/A. Bracken/D. Carey/K. Fountain/L. Leatherwood/B. Sirovich/L. Sonder/C. Boghosian/C. Vieten (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Birch/S. Doell/P. Chandran/T. Decker/M. Austin/D. Channell/C. Ladd/N. Blom/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Harness/A. Wunderlin/S. Miksis/K. Pratt/T. Smith/M. Liston/A. Ettel/S. Maenner/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Brooks/N. Sherey/J. Rucier/A. Liljegren/R. McGovern/L. Oswald/C. Channing/C. Meyer/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Lions Rowing Club (A) |
S. Conway/K. Hein/L. Zavarzina/L. Guererro/B. Hudson/S. Dillsi/A. Shook/S. Kloet/A. Liberovski (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. May/L. Short/C. Battani/S. Grossman/G. Horton/B. Bentley/E. Brewer/K. Coggan/L. LaFollette (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Harmon/P. McCabe/A. Hess/K. Fay/P. Pesando/J. Chow/A. Superfisky/P. Lewis/M. Havey (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/A. Watkins/J. Abe/C. Charlwood/G. Bammert/E. Coppinger/M. Laliberte/A. Matsen/M. Swindley (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Boone/A. Klovenbach/L. Muggli/V. Reily/G. Calvin/J. Stachowiak/S. Smith/E. McLanahan/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Lawrence/C. Barham/J. Woodruff/J. Lowe/M. Barry/L. Finnel/G. Smith/P. Warman/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Knapp/B. Fornaciari/J. Madsen/K. Swan/A. Rupe/H. McCaslin/R. LeBlanc/M. Kimball/A. Ojeda-Beck (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Thurstin/K. Gress/R. Pazmino/L. Finsrud/A. Rawson/G. Horstman/L. Browning/A. Crooks/K. Deas (Cox)
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
E. Shanower/A. Carlos/L. Christen/T. Berger/E. Aber/S. Hamby/C. Robinson/L. Williams/A. Branstetter (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Weston/P. Gillis/A. Fontanesi/M. Conn/C. Kemper/D. Hayden/B. Behm/P. Pinkerton/E. Tompkins (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Kalb/C. Purcell/M. Flavin/W. Woods/M. Mitnick/N. Donea/B. Bass/J. Griggs/E. Radu (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kyle/P. Harrigan/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/L. Bates/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. Rilling/A. Mascette/K. Hughes/J. Rone/S. Trice/S. Sternbach/L. Pomerance/G. Ellsworth/H. Cahill (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (B) |
T. Phelps/K. Laine/B. Vale/K. Harvard/M. Laskaris/E. Glenshaw/J. Friend/D. Hannam/L. Bernal (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
S. Tribe/C. McClain/K. Estevenin/L. Tschannen/S. Sanowar/J. Wetter/A. Savio/H. Dreiling/T. Burnham (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Nicklas/A. Galloway/N. Mantescu/C. Brackett/J. Brown/D. Shahid/D. Hollis/L. Schmidt/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
Z. LaCava/I. Van Wyngaarden/P. Reese/S. Katz/C. Randel/S. Shephard/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
32 | Mens E 4+ | 10 |
|||
33 | Mens AA 2x | 7 |
|||
34 | Womens B 4x | 6 |
|||
35 | Mens C 2x | 15 |
|||
36 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 8 |
|||
37 | Womens A-C 2- | 16 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
T. Orr/M. Hall
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Heifrin/C. Jobe
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
D. Takahashi/S. Cummins
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/S. Doell
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
M. Varley/S. Sheridan
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Brooks/R. McGovern
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Yuse/W. Beeman
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Hollis/A. Galloway
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Yensen/A. King
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Benson/J. John
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Peladeau/J. Gibbard
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
M. Goodlett/E. Horsnell
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
L. Oswald/C. Channing
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Kalb/C. Purcell
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
J. Waddel/S. Pearson
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (C) |
L. Ford/S. Clark
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
38 | Mens G 1x | 16 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt G-J 2x | 5 |
|||
4 | Womens E-J 2x | 18 |
|||
40 | Mens C 4+ | 10 |
|||
41a | Womens AA 4- | 3 |
|||
41b | Womens B 4- | 0 |
|||
42a | Womens D 4- | 2 |
|||
42b | Womens F-J 4- | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens B 8+ | 6 |
|||
44 | Womens D 1x | 10 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
B. Norris
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Humm
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. L'Hommedieu
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Reith
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
E. Burke
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Curran
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Conn
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
T. Bridges
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
I. Balchev
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 9 |
|||
46 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
47 | Mens A 2x | 11 |
|||
48 | Mens E 2- | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens E 4+ | 8 |
|||
5 | Womens C 2x | 18 |
|||
50 | Mens G-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
51 | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
T. Orr/M. Diel/W. Lyford/L. Rawlins/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
E. Crump/R. Navia/L. Strasser/S. Jones/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Elsner/K. OConnell/J. Rilling/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/C. Joyce/L. Strange/M. Mark/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A) |
T. Phelps/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/K. Harvard/L. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/S. Doell/M. Austin/D. Bedford/D. Birch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/D. Todd/D. Williamson/C. Hartung/B. Adam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lions Rowing Club (A) |
L. Menoher/S. Dillsi/L. Zavarzina/M. Kays/A. Liberovski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/D. Altobelli-Turch/K. Boyd/C. Cunningham/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Yuse/N. Johnson/S. Gorman/T. Smith/J. Shattuck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Kalb/I. Van Wyngaarden/C. Purcell/W. Woods/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/J. Karnes/S. Capelle/A. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ainley/J. Matthews/M. Peladeau/J. Yates/B. Chillibeck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Watercat Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Mens B 1x | 19 |
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 10 |
|||
54 | Womens D-J 4x | 18 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
J. Luke/T. Orr/J. Demers/K. Hurd
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jones/E. Romsaas/T. Tba/M. Mark
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Goodlett/R. Pratt/P. Sparling/E. Horsnell
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Scholz/R. Hackett/L. VanEtta/A. Martin
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ladd/A. Wu/J. Udove/A. Macdonald
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Sullivan/K. Reith/O. Treciokas/K. Sternberg
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Ziff/A. Taylor/J. Ehrhardt/N. Andreadis
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bekker/J. Pendleton/M. Thelen/S. Burnett
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
N. Graves/P. McArdle/L. Reitzes/G. Calvin
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Fenster/J. Ogliore/E. Christie/C. Nagy
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
L. Jensen/A. Echeverria/A. Bigelow/M. McCormick
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Goodwin/K. Deliane/G. Kongable/G. DeAngelis
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper/D. Hayden/M. Conn
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Yates/S. Hume/M. Humphries/J. Griesdale
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
K. Hughes/J. Rone/L. Pomerance/E. Becton
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (B) |
B. Waters/E. Crump/R. Navia/T. Wright
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
S. Dandridge/K. Dietz/K. Lund/K. Page
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (B) |
T. Friesen/D. Mothersill/A. MacFayden/M. Weston
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
55 | Womens A 4+ | 16 |
|||
56 | Mens E 2x | 11 |
|||
57 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 5 |
|||
58 | Mens Club A-J 4+ | 27 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
B. Schlansker/R. Lazur/G. Park/K. Rice/N. Graham (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
P. Harvey/B. Woodman/J. McLaughlin/B. Anderson/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Knox/D. Dammann/S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rini/N. Bartick/J. Leekley/M. Thome/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/T. Grubert/T. Cleland/C. Romsos/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Florida Athletic Club (A) |
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Bodouin/N. Casey/J. Crooks/J. Kessler/S. Briggs (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Highlands Rowing Center, Inc (A) |
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Wagner/J. Friedrichs/R. Friedrichs (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Scrace/H. Hurn/P. Estevenin/T. Hubert/T. Burnham (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Tynan/J. Brooks/J. Proctor/C. Russell/A. Day (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Opalka/D. Graham/T. O'Bey/C. Vondrasek/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
G. Willoughby/T. Pollock/J. Kennel/A. Berman/M. Bird (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Tharp/M. Dirrim/C. Koehler/J. Powell/A. Aojedabeck (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Kraus/M. Keenan/M. Puckly/J. Mosley/C. Pelletier (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/G. Fletcher/R. Case/K. Deas (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/J. Longley/M. Liptack/P. Eames/J. Shattuck (Cox)
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hayes/A. Hewitt/D. Frost/R. Yocum/E. Tompkins (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ryan/C. Henderson/R. Ordell/S. Hundtofte/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (B) |
G. York/D. Brokaw/M. Chriss/K. Hall/W. Lyford (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
A. Czerner/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/C. Prufer/T. Knox (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/N. Holland/D. Spencer/G. Abell (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (B) |
K. Clifford/J. Baker/D. Brown/M. McGinty/K. Mitchell (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Johnson/M. Stralka/B. Wagner/T. Bacon/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Coffin/J. Theodoracopolos/D. Cooper/R. West/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
D. Ellington/P. Courtney/D. Croghan/M. Heslep/P. Soller (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. LeMerle/T. Boley/D. Hamilton/G. Mann/P. Lundquist (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
D. Utter/J. Snedaker/D. Raila/M. Alloway/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
59 | Mixed D-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
T. Demers/J. Hurd/L. Landstrom/K. Swift/K. Rice/D. Reed/L. Swann/F. Yost/W. Lyford (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schindler/B. Tennant/R. Crawford/R. Gleitsmann/C. Tronquet/C. Johnson/C. Gerking/C. Huffman/J. Cope (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/R. Nauman/S. Rogers/J. Dobis/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Conners (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Christie/M. Todd/J. Hartung/S. Roth/C. Stump/J. Davis/L. Stapp/C. McDonell/K. Skahan (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Sullivan/M. Love/V. Di Sciullo/R. Love/T. Dreiling/J. Seabrook/A. Rudolph/C. Dreiling/D. Hollo (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
P. Rioux/B. Farmer/G. Brownell/M. Fisher/M. Bachman/E. Alderman/D. Jackson/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Laliberte/C. Charlwood/B. Anderson/W. D'Hondt/C. Harris/E. Coppinger/P. Meyer/A. Matsen/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
R. Wetmore/N. Hlobil/R. Slocum/J. Schafer/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Hart/N. Dupen/J. Riessen/D. Draeger/J. Proctor/J. Dupen/B. Bentley/B. Merrill/M. Boland (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/J. Dancks/D. Hastings/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/D. Schubeck/C. Tropp/J. Peter (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (B) |
R. Hodel/A. Watkins/B. Lamke/K. Sjoblom/C. Costigan/T. Olson/J. Abe/J. Rogers/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
F. Smith/D. Schley/R. Letzler/T. Davies/M. Mitnick/P. Reese/B. Bass/L. Turner/M. Strom (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
D. Schnall/R. Case/G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/M. Kyle/P. Harrigan/K. Garofalo/M. Julian/C. Motto (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
6 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 12 |
|||
60 | Mixed C 4x | 8 |
|||
61 | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
|||
62 | Mixed D 2x | 10 |
|||
63 | Mixed C 8+ | 9 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
B. Schlansker/R. Lazur/D. Reed/L. Landstrom/L. Tremaine/J. Luke/L. Swann/K. Murphy/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Green/L. Wingfield/S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/D. Dammann/J. Sims/J. Stoke/R. Eckert/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Turner/T. Grubert/T. Cleland/W. Manning/S. Wright/L. Johnson/K. Stewart/L. Duncan-Allen/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
S. Quinn/L. Dimick/M. Esway/J. Karnes/J. Chrstos/P. Denney/Y. Vitellas/M. Briggs/T. Bentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Batty/E. Dolven/D. Peirce/S. Stashouer/H. Lee/B. Thoreson/T. Lund/K. Page/M. Rucier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Lee/D. Hamilton/A. Berman/G. Willoughby/G. Horton/S. Grossman/E. Brewer/B. Newhouse/M. Bird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Opalka/D. Graham/T. O'Bey/S. Ellmann/L. Muggli/P. McArdle/S. Smith/V. Reily/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wilson/M. Gasper/P. Stevens/M. Stormberg/R. Pazmino/K. Gress/L. Browning/A. Rawson/K. Deas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Chatterjee/C. McPherson/L. Sobo/P. Klinkow/F. Skawski/C. Laule/L. Cherry/A. O'Shea/R. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
64 | Mixed B 4x | 5 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
G. York/D. Brokaw/E. Bashaw/M. Hall
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. DeHaas/J. Paisley/J. Winkler/R. Yaw
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
T. Fraser/B. Argo/W. Perez/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/V. Scheer/L. Ferris/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Meyer/M. Oleary/S. Majd/N. Donea
|
|
|||
65 | Mixed A 4+ | 8 |
|||
66 | Mixed A 2x | 16 |
|||
67 | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
68 | Mens F-J 4x | 15 |
|||
69 | Womens AA 4x | 4 |
|||
7 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 9 |
|||
8 | Mens D 1x | 17 |
|||
9 | Mens B 4x | 4 |
|||
Sunday, August 13, 2006 | |||||
100 | Mens B 2x | 12 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
G. York/D. Brokaw
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
P. Walter/T. Petrys
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
T. Greenwood/J. Greenwood
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
D. Trop/N. Clement
|
|
|||
James Bay Athletic Association (A) |
W. Braul/J. Ishikawa
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dolven/H. Lee
|
|
|||
Lions Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kelly/G. Lemus
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Kallay/C. Vondrasek
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wilson/P. Stevens
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hawkins/B. Argo
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Gates/C. Stollenwerk
|
|
|||
101 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
102 | Womens Club A-J 4+ | 31 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
J. Higgins/W. Lyford/F. Yost/L. Rawlins/N. Graham (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gordon/B. Tennant/C. Tronquet/T. Knox/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dunn/A. Conway/J. Steele/A. McSpadden/R. Winczewski (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/R. Elsner/L. Chalmers/G. Abell (Cox)
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/C. Tropp/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Stewart/L. Johnson/S. Wright/L. Duncan-Allen/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/L. Dimick/A. McNeal/H. Smith (Cox)
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A) |
J. Friend/K. Laine/B. Vale/D. Hannam/L. Bernal (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. McClain/K. Estevenin/L. Tschannen/S. Tribe/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Brooks/N. Sherey/R. McGovern/A. Liljegren/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lions Rowing Club (A) |
K. Hein/A. Lao/I. Pardo/L. Kelly/A. Liberovski (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/K. Boyd/N. Dupen/C. Cunningham/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jennings/S. Dean/N. Otterholt/P. Pesando/M. Havey (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Laliberte/A. Watkins/G. Bammert/A. Matsen/M. Swindley (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Lawrence/C. Barham/J. Woodruff/L. Finnel/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
1.7 (36)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Knapp/B. Fornaciari/A. Rupe/K. Swan/A. Ojeda-Beck (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
L. Christen/M. Lombardi/N. Robinson/C. Robinson/A. Branstetter (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Nicklas/C. Brackett/A. Galloway/D. Hollis/E. Radu (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kyle/P. Harrigan/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/C. Motto (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Ryan/K. Schulz/A. Knoch/S. Capelle/D. Young (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
S. Sternbach/P. Franklin/A. Mascette/E. Becton/S. OConnor (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
G. Blevins/M. Miller/J. Ney/D. Haney/D. Thiemann (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
L. Strange/T. Steele/L. Fischetti/C. Joyce/P. Kitty (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Ettel/A. Wunderlin/K. Roach/S. Maenner/T. Burnham (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B) |
T. Goman/T. Berger/E. Aber/P. Casey/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Mitnick/N. Mantescu/B. Bass/J. Griggs/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
K. Garofalo/S. Gambino/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/J. Peter (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Yorktown High School (B) |
S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/L. Pomerance/J. Rone/H. Cahill (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
T. Saulsberry/L. Hegrenes/M. Wiggin/B. Taylor/C. Huntington (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Flavin/I. Van Wyngaarden/S. Katz/K. Kislevitz/C. Locher (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
P. Reese/S. Shephard/C. Randel/L. Turner/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
103 | Womens B 2x | 16 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
E. Bashaw/M. Hall
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Green/J. Stoke
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
V. Kimball/L. Leclerc
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bartholomew/A. Pearse
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bollman/T. Potemby
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Klovenbach/J. Stachowiak
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Flynn/M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Kongable/A. Lynch
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Goodwin/G. DeAngelis
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rawson/L. Browning
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cavanagh/L. Dinsdale
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Matthews/M. Boss
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
L. Klecan/J. Oursler
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
D. McCabe/L. Finsrud
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (B) |
H. Welch/K. Ainley
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (D) |
P. Jackson/V. Hatfield
|
|
|||
104 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 5 |
|||
105 | Mens C 4x | 8 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
G. York/B. Schlansker/R. Lazur/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Knox/G. Dull/J. Sims/T. Heycke
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kerth/D. Simmer/P. Scripko/J. DeMello
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club (A) |
M. Williams/J. Taylor/J. Dollisson/M. Campbell
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/B. Agajan/K. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gasper/J. Christiansen/T. Hull/M. Stormberg
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Vegar/A. Hewitt/M. Corr/J. Kennel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/K. Murphy/Z. Lynde/T. Brown
|
|
|||
106 | Mens E 1x | 16 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
R. Noble
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
G. Park
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
E. Atkins
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Russell
|
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A) |
R. Slocum
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club (A) |
D. Howat
|
|
|||
Prairie Rowing (A) |
D. Lee
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
P. Stevens
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
L. Anderson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Klinkow
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (A) |
D. Sigalet
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (B) |
N. Howard
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
C. Johnson
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
H. Kosowsky
|
|
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
108 | Womens A 8+ | 11 |
|||
109 | Womens D 2x | 17 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
B. Norris/J. Luke
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wingfield/D. Gordon
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
E. Romsaas/M. Mark
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
K. L'Hommedieu/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Reith/O. Treciokas
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Hodel/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pendleton/M. Thelen
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
E. McLanahan/C. Winters
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
H. Healey/L. Cheyne
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Kline/C. Curran
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Hughes/E. Becton
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
T. Bridges/L. Finsrud
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Humphries/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
G. Brownell/D. Jackson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
K. Hart/R. Pratt
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (D) |
E. Burke/L. Gromko
|
|
|||
110 | Womens Ltwt D-J 2x | 15 |
|||
111 | Mens C 8+ | 8 |
|||
112 | Mens A 4x | 7 |
|||
113 | Womens C 4x | 12 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hall/J. Luke/B. Norris/E. Bashaw
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
L. Klecan/M. Madison/N. Mitchell/J. Oursler
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gambrel/J. Mills/C. Easton/S. Sobat
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Geier/R. Scholz/R. Clark/C. Buchanan
|
|
|||
Lions Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dillsi/L. Zavarzina/L. Menoher/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Kongable/A. Lynch/H. Kerner/G. DeAngelis
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hayden/P. Pinkerton/C. Cavanagh/L. Dinsdale
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. McCabe/L. Finsrud/T. Bridges/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pimlott/T. Roberts/A. MacFayden/M. Weston
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chan/D. Bartholomew/M. Christopher/A. Pearse
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Kalb/C. Purcell/W. Woods/J. Griggs
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (D) |
P. Jackson/V. Hatfield/T. Goodwin/D. Klien
|
|
|||
114 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 8 |
|||
115 | Womens C 8+ | 10 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
J. Higgins/M. Diel/W. Lyford/L. Landstrom/L. Swann/L. Rawlins/T. Orr/F. Yost/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ford/S. Clark/D. Ginthner/F. Esmond/C. Barnes/P. King/B. Brown/S. Gleed/I. Pearce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/S. Wright/L. Johnson/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/K. Stewart/L. Duncan-Allen/L. Conners (Cox)
|
|
|||
Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A) |
L. Sonder/B. Sirovich/T. Phelps/K. Harvard/L. Leatherwood/E. Glenshaw/J. Friend/C. Boghosian/C. Nagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/S. Doell/P. Chandran/N. Blom/M. Austin/S. Carson/C. Ladd/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/D. Altobelli-Turch/C. Cunningham/N. Dupen/C. Battani/K. Boyd/C. McGonagle/B. Merrell/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Perkins/C. Barham/P. Warman/L. Finnel/G. Smith/S. Cox/P. Blanchard/L. Fenster/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Kalb/C. Purcell/N. Mantescu/N. Donea/M. Mitnick/I. Van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz/W. Woods/M. Strom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ainley/J. Gibbard/J. Yates/S. Hume/J. Matthews/D. Harden/M. Peladeau/M. Humphries/B. Chillibeck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Watercat Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/S. Harmon/C. Channing/K. Page/K. Dietz/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
116 | Mens D 2- | 8 |
|||
117 | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
|||
118 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
119 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
120 | Womens F-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
121 | Mens F-J 2- | 8 |
|||
122 | Mens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
G. York/D. Brokaw/M. Chriss/K. Hall/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ellington/P. Courtney/D. Croghan/M. Heslep/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Bodouin/N. Casey/J. Crooks/B. Paxton/S. Briggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highlands Rowing Center, Inc (A) |
J. Cody/C. Williams/R. Wagner/J. Friedrichs/R. Friedrichs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
D. Brown/J. Baker/K. Clifford/M. McGinty/K. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
G. Pratt/A. Jones/M. Miksis/H. Kwong/T. Burnham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Wilcox/J. Claypool/C. Countryman/P. Spencer/A. Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Wagner/M. Stralka/J. Kennel/T. Pollock/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Marshall/J. Veatch/C. Hoffman/S. Tilles/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/J. Longley/M. Liptack/P. Eames/L. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
123 | Womens A 4x | 9 |
|||
124 | Womens D 4+ | 19 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
J. Higgins/J. Luke/T. Orr/F. Yost/W. Lyford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jones/T. Wright/E. Crump/E. Romsaas/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/C. Tropp/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brown/B. Upton/J. Oliver/S. Gleed/I. Pearce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
V. Glowaski/J. Jacobson/M. Stewart/W. Simon/H. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ladd/S. Carson/A. Wu/D. Bedford/N. Blom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Garmus/C. Hartung/L. Stapp/C. McDonell/K. Skahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Sullivan/A. Wunderlin/K. Roach/K. Sternberg/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
N. Andreadis/M. Fisher/G. Brownell/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hart/B. Merrell/L. Short/S. Grossman/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
N. Richards/S. Harmon/A. Hess/S. Dean/M. Havey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Fenster/S. Cox/C. Crosby/S. Gulick/L. Holcomb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
T. Goman/J. Snelson/J. Orr/J. Faulkner/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Walker/N. Johnson/D. Stenson/M. Stoudt/A. Shimizu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
Z. LaCava/I. Van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/J. Griggs/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Harrigan/L. Bates/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Watercat Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Dietz/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
L. Strange/T. Steele/L. Fischetti/C. Joyce/P. Kitty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
P. McCabe/L. Robins/N. Otterholt/K. Fay/P. Penrose (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Mens D 2x | 8 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
R. Lazur/M. Chriss
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. Naden/M. Freeman
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
G. Rhodes/G. Williams
|
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A) |
S. Vegar/R. Slocum
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/J. Bertolini
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hewitt/M. Corr
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
T. Cook/K. Jacobs
|
|
|||
126 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 7 |
|||
127 | Mens Club A-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
128 | Womens Club A-J 4x | 16 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
E. Bashaw/M. Hall/M. Diel/B. Norris
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
L. Klecan/D. Green/J. Stoke/J. Oursler
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. McSpadden/J. Paisley/J. Winkler/L. Austin
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Reith/J. Dahlstrom/J. Wetter/M. Havey
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Lions Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kelly/L. Menoher/E. Anderson/J. Updike
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. May/S. Lovell/T. Chitnis/R. Berman
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Klovenbach/C. Pricco/E. McLanahan/J. Stachowiak
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/H. Kramer/K. Flynn/M. Bertolini
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Ogliore/C. Curran/E. Christie/C. Nagy
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Thurstin/R. Pazmino/G. Horstman/L. Browning
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Meyer/N. Mantescu/N. Donea/P. Davitt
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. Rilling/K. Hughes/J. Rone/L. Pomerance
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
J. Cope/C. Tronquet/L. Wingfield/D. Gordon
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Galloway/C. Locher/D. Hollis/B. Vontell
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
T. Knox/R. Eckert/C. Gerking/C. Huffman
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Flavin/S. Katz/C. Randel/K. Kislevitz
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
129 | Mens D 4+ | 13 |
|||
130 | Mixed E 2x | 12 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
J. Luke/K. Rice
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Zezza/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Goodbody/K. Ellis
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Sperry/C. Cannady
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Clark/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Robinson/S. Dandridge
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lund/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Cullen/M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
W. Binger/A. OReilly
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Corr/C. Kemper
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griesdale/D. Kingsford
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
L. Sweet/E. Sweet
|
|
|||
131 | Mixed D-J 4x | 10 |
|||
132 | Mixed A 8+ | 8 |
|||
133 | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
|||
134 | Mixed C 4+ | 4 |
|||
135 | Mixed A 4x | 2 |
|||
136 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
137 | Mixed D-J 4+ | 15 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
D. Reed/L. Landstrom/G. Park/L. Swann/N. Graham (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
A. Czerner/J. Lusa/C. Gerking/D. Gordon/R. Eckert (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Perry/J. Winkler/C. Burtis/P. Perry/R. Winczewski (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Conners (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
R. Christie/M. Todd/B. Garmus/D. Todd/B. Adam (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Peschel/K. Clothier/S. Kinne/B. Smith/A. Rutherford (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. Leverenz/T. Duryea/A. Bekker/S. Burnett/C. Wooten (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
P. Harvey/B. Anderson/M. Laliberte/C. Charlwood/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Occoquan International (A) |
R. Wetmore/P. Knight/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Raila/M. Alloway/B. Bass/K. Kislevitz/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (B) |
T. Orr/R. Lazur/M. Chriss/M. Diel/W. Lyford (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
D. Hirsch/B. Tennant/T. Knox/C. Prufer/L. Klecan (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
S. Roth/J. Hartfield/C. Stump/J. Davis/K. Skahan (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
P. Rioux/S. Bartlett/N. Andreadis/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (B) |
B. Lamke/K. Sjoblom/J. Abe/J. Rogers/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
138 | Mixed C 2x | 28 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
P. Smith/T. Smith
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
E. Bashaw/D. Brokaw
|
|
|||
Arizona Outlaws (A) |
T. Paxton/I. Balcheve
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
D. Dammann/L. Wingfield
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
G. Dull/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
P. Meyer/M. Oleary
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. Jackson/M. Freeman
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
B. Birch/T. Chow
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thompson/D. Andreychuk
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. Dotsev/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen/V. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Klein/R. Leet
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
P. Stevens/A. Rawson
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hayden/B. Ellinghaus
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Murphy/L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
W. Yuen/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alexander/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
D. Ward/G. Kimberley
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
D. Trop/A. Geier
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
E. Dolven/N. Heath
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
K. Ladner/H. Butler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Brown/L. Ferris
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
K. Wilson/L. Finsrud
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Molholm/J. Matthews
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
B. Thoreson/T. Batty
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
C. Cavanagh/R. Hanna
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (C) |
R. Nikaido/S. Rudosky
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (D) |
A. Sloate/L. Dinsdale
|
|
|||
139 | Mixed F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
140 | Parent/Child 2x (F/S) | 8 |
|||
141 | Parent/Child 2x (M/S:F/D) | 9 |
|||
142 | Parent/Child 2x (M/D) | 6 |
|||
70 | Mixed 4+ LTA | 0 |
|||
71 | Mixed 2x LTA | 0 |
|||
72 | 1x LTA | 0 |
|||
73 | Mixed 2x TA w/ fixed seat | 0 |
|||
74a | Womens A 4- | 1 |
|||
74b | Womens C 4- | 3 |
|||
74c | Womens E 4- | 0 |
|||
75 | Mens AA 4+ | 5 |
|||
76 | Womens E-J 1x | 12 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt E-J 1x | 12 |
|||
78 | Mens A 1x | 16 |
|||
79 | Mens Ltwt A 1x | 13 |
|||
80 | Mens E 4x | 5 |
|||
81 | Womens AA 2x | 9 |
|||
82 | Mens Ltwt E-F 2x | 7 |
|||
83 | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
|||
84 | Mens B 2- | 7 |
|||
85 | Mens F 4+ | 6 |
|||
86 | Womens E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
87 | Mens F 2x | 14 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
B. Schlansker/K. Rice
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gleitsmann/R. Crawford
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Law/D. Law
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dotzev/J. Helliwell
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Rogers
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Gelardin/D. Dee
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/G. Price
|
|
|||
Pisten Bully Rowing Club (A) |
D. Howat/B. Erkelens
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. McIntyre/C. McIntyre
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Cook/P. Goodbody
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Frost/S. Kemper
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. OBrien/D. Rutherford
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (A) |
D. Sigalet/S. Eaman
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (D) |
H. Kosowsky/W. Rosenthal
|
|
|||
88 | Mens A 8+ | 5 |
|||
89 | Mens C 1x | 17 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association (A) |
D. Brokaw
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
G. Dull
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schindler
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huffman
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Wolf
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Devine
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
G. Sueiro
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Vegar
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Lundberg
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Willenbring
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
H. Lee
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. Tillis
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
S. Small
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (D) |
J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
90 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 14 |
|||
91 | Womens AA 4+ | 8 |
|||
92 | Womens C 1x | 9 |
|||
93 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
94a | Mens A 4- | 2 |
|||
94b | Mens C 4- | 1 |
|||
95a | Mens E 4- | 4 |
|||
95b | Mens G-H 4- | 4 |
|||
96 | Womens A 1x | 14 |
|||
97 | Womens Ltwt A 1x | 10 |
|||
98 | Womens Ltwt C-J 4+ | 13 |
|||
99 | Mens G-J 2x | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change