USRowing National Championships

  • Jul 19, 2006 To Jul 23, 2006
  • sprint
  • Eagle Creek
  • Indianapolis, IN (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 22, 2006
1 8:00 AM Womens Elite/Open 4-
2
2 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate 8+
15
3 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate 4x
14
4 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open 2-
5
5 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open 1x
11
6 8:49 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
7 9:10 AM Womens Junior B 1x
30
8 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
2
9 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
6
10 9:45 AM Mens Junior A 4x
12
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Kobayashi/M. Holden/S. Gerow/M. Orzolek
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
D. Kenefick/B. McEwan/N. Kelly/M. Mensching
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Pellegrini/J. Verdoorn/A. Syverson/D. Koshevy
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
M. Nolfi/A. Meininghaus/S. Marcus/B. Francis
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Horvath/T. DellaFerra/D. Gallagher/A. Condello
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
D. Baustian/P. Varilek/L. Thoms/S. Kaufman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Fernandez/M. Fasullo/P. Bertoli/R. Appell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
T. Charley/K. Pfirrman/J. Hasley/A. Smith
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
C. Thomas/M. St.Charles/P. Porada/T. Cunningham
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
A. Bowles/C. Lannin/A. Priester/J. Blazar
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B)
L. Ellis/J. Tischuk/G. Palagi/Z. ONeill
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Stewart/Z. Allen/A. Laufman/A. Rubin
 
11 9:52 AM Womens Junior A 8+
18
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Foster/J. McLaughlin/R. Schofield/A. MacLeish/E. Donald/R. Donald/E. Carter/H. Woit/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    CSUS/Maritime (A)
I. Paul/N. Keugh/K. Bess/M. Horne/S. Kappinger/J. Rusher/K. Young/K. Russell/E. Bellis (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Super/M. Kuzzy/M. Walter/A. Stake/M. Lis/E. Patterson/M. Rogers/E. Vaughan/K. Graiziger (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Mitchell/C. Williams/A. Moran/K. Barrett/A. Carr/L. Arato/K. Von Fossen/A. McGovern/N. Muhlberg (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Anderson/M. Gossett/E. Dailey/L. Robb/A. Gaigelas/M. Kelly/E. Farrior/K. Tank/L. Chou (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. VanCleve/M. Schneider/F. Sacco/K. Cesare/L. Burroughs/S. Davis/F. Andrews/M. Ngokion/A. Catanzarite (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/M. DeRosa/R. Likar/A. DeRosa/J. Tibbets/C. Henrici/L. Mink/P. Babchak/K. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/W. Armstrong/N. Evans/A. Wilde/C. Cabiati/A. Gennings/L. Biddle/A. Martin/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Drozynski/M. Smith/H. Vogel/C. Miller/M. Arthur/K. Weaver/M. Farley/K. Jeffers/A. Vogel (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Stoprya/G. Luczak/J. Forbes/R. Townsend/E. Crawford/L. Somers/S. Chalker/C. Chapel/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. LaPointe/M. Junck/D. Scodellaro/C. Luczak/M. Swisz/A. Bardoni/G. Hollowell/A. Kruse/K. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Zoloth/H. Richardson/L. Stiffler/J. Perry/J. Codair/S. Hindman/M. Kielty/S. Dossbhoy/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Whitefield/A. Meyers/L. Doucet/R. Cade/S. Crook/J. Glazer/M. Swaim/S. Krach/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
E. Macnamara/M. Veis/M. Lee/R. Allman/C. Wilkes/E. McGehee/K. Murphy/K. Schretter/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Grady/L. Carroll/H. Mulligan/C. Vandelinder/R. Ogundiran/A. Japhet/C. Buckley/S. Craig/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
C. Follett/I. Wells/T. Kossey/A. Goedecke/M. Veis/A. Pipan/D. Rone/A. Goldberg/J. Mattson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
K. Suyo/J. Shannon/L. Sexton/M. Mead/S. Stone/R. Hanifin/V. Brophy/C. Wise/V. Tainsh (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
M. Kelley/M. Coburn/C. Kohl/S. Crocker/M. Ongun/E. Eiffert/C. Glandorf/E. Reynolds/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
12 9:59 AM Mens Senior 1x
15
13 10:06 AM Womens Senior 2-
12
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/M. Kroll
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Barnes/M. Weinzierl
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
J. Rusher/K. Russell
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
K. Armstrong/C. Bowman
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (A)
N. Aadland-Lewis/A. Chenard
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Biging/M. Walsh
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Grahm/A. Hardy
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
B. Tomten/S. Olson
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (B)
S. Koppinger/K. Young
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (B)
J. Kocarnik/K. Curtis
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
A. Lacey/J. Greenstein
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (D)
H. Maenke/T. Cho
 
14 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
5
15 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
16 10:48 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
2
17 10:55 AM Mens Junior A 4+
22
    Boston Sculling (A)
D. Walker/M. Murray/K. Gordon/N. Whitehead/F. David (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Verdoorn/C. Lannin/A. Syverson/A. Bowles/W. Clemens (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Catalana/B. Koutralios/B. Corbat/I. Silvaria/K. Paisley (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Cullen/C. Keyes/C. Dobrowolski/N. Garratt/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
P. Eastridge/M. Samaha/A. Krug/J. Besuntale/M. Patinkin (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Frankl/A. Levy/S. Herring/A. Mastroyannis/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
R. Gilson/A. Heimuli/J. Berg/T. Bonnier/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
M. Lojkovic/B. Mylrea/Z. Ellison/C. Bowman/L. Speers (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Braunscheidel/J. Ludders/A. Izzo/A. Izzo/R. Barba (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
B. Rose/T. Cunningham/D. Hamstra/M. Courtney/N. Rennie (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
G. Brennan/M. Vanvoorhis/A. Cobb/N. Reeve/H. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Peterson/R. Pool/M. Dunn/K. Friedlander/R. Bricken (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
D. Lee/D. Evans/C. Struzyna/P. Teigen/A. Voller (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
S. Gilbert/P. Reath/A. Gartseff/M. Maggart/C. Rigg (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
T. Cleary/G. Middendore/L. Rumpf/L. Nitze/B. Conley (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (B)
A. Schlemmer/C. Plumer/J. Stephanski/A. Trembath/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
P. Frenbach/D. Montante/A. Sirianni/J. Rost/J. Todd (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
P. Field/L. Harwood/T. Jundanian/M. Buttrick/V. Stulgis (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. McLaughlin/D. Beck/K. Rickon/P. Powers/J. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
B. Ayivorh/C. Shores/J. McGrath/D. Condello/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (C)
M. Verdone/R. Mayer/C. Trembath/C. Bailey/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
A. Bagley/T. Khanachet/B. French/H. Lanney/M. Martinetti (Cox)
 
18 11:02 AM Womens Junior A 2x
38
19 11:09 AM Mens Senior 4+
9
20 11:16 AM Womens Seior 2x
7
21 11:37 AM Mens Intermediate 2x
16
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Heide/S. Lambers
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Bruen/P. BellUpp
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
D. Kenefick/B. McEwan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Schnell/S. Prusak
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Cotreau/E. EvansBrown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Brown/A. Hurtado
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Stack/R. Monaghan
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. King/M. Wright
 
    Stonington Rowing Club (A)
H. Macris/P. Julius
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
D. Vanbolt/T. Cahrdonna
 
    Bantam Boat Club (B)
S. Moffat/G. Moffat
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
N. Cox/N. Morrison
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Benjamin/M. Troxell
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
C. Wenk/S. Berger
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
T. Carl/B. Bauge
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
S. Nelson/S. Assie
 
22 11:44 AM Womens Intermediate 4+
22
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Engel/S. Brams-Miller/J. Topor/K. Burke/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Stiffler/P. Dougherty/M. Beard/J. Perry/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Beaman/K. Johnson/M. Wareham/E. Roseman/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Kuzzy/M. Walter/M. Rogers/A. Stake/V. Hammett (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Honovich/A. Schapansky/J. Dolan/J. Michalak/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Kukowski/D. Costa/A. McCarty/L. Anthony-Estrada/N. Muhlberg (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Cade/S. Crook/S. Krach/M. McAfee/S. Hutchens (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Plimpton/H. Swab/A. Ward/C. Elizabeth/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Beebe/S. Spano/J. Stacy/M. Keegan/M. Etter (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
S. Koppinger/K. Russell/J. Rusher/K. Young/E. Bellis (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
D. Kragness/S. Dvorak/J. Quoss/J. Genthe/J. Bartlett (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Sweeny/L. Shook/N. Eisermann/L. Kritzer/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Lonchar/K. Eytel/L. Lowe/H. Geldhauser/D. Tetrault (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Shields/E. Topping/A. Foust/S. White/L. Mantay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (B)
C. Pasquesi/F. Martin/D. Dewitt/K. Carlson/L. Chen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Zoloth/H. Richardson/M. Kielty/C. Dill/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Rogers/E. Schiffman/H. Erin/K. Riedl/L. Malack (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Turner/C. Stanley/J. Hoffman/B. Wills/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (B)
S. Wilson/J. Berge/M. Roh/K. Johnson/C. Swain (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Grady/T. Hills/J. Flakne/M. Hooley/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
S. Schmidt/A. Wenneman/K. Voss/K. Grahm/K. Kwan (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (C)
K. Barbola/B. Rapp/K. Gustafson/H. Carimi/C. Coxswain (Cox)
 
23 11:51 AM Mens Elite/Open 2x
3
24 1:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
1
25 1:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
26 1:29 PM Mens Junior B 2x
20
27 1:36 PM Womens Junior B 4+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Saly/L. Pond/C. Draper/H. Sheldon/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Largay/M. McCutcheon/A. DeClercq/E. Peck (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Holec/L. Odre/K. Knies/L. Berk/C. Krivo (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/M. Ngokion/P. Smith/R. Knoll/C. Schueler (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/G. Bentz/N. Estabrooks/C. Schmitz/J. Groux (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Follett/I. Wells/M. Veis/A. Goedecke/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
M. Kelley/S. Crocker/M. Ongun/E. Eiffert/D. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
L. Wenneman/M. Neuder/E. Smalligan/R. Beste/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
L. Salesky/B. Hendricks/N. Babchack/B. Saluk/K. Woychowski (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
T. Kossey/A. Pipan/D. Rone/A. Goldberg/J. Mattson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
K. Lowry/M. Coburn/C. Kohl/S. Terasaka/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
J. Rampton/L. Arini/L. Doute/E. Herfi/A. Ebendick (Cox)
 
28 1:43 PM Mens Intermediate 2-
15
29 1:50 PM Womens Intermediate 1x
23
30 1:57 PM Mens Elite/Open 8+
4
31 2:04 PM Womens Elite/Open 4x
5
32 2:25 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
1
33 2:32 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
12
34 2:39 PM Mens Junior B 8+
3
35 2:46 PM Womens Junior B 4x
13
36 2:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
16
37 3:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
2
38 3:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
0
39 3:21 PM Mens Junior A 1x
30
40 3:28 PM Womens Junior A 2-
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Sweet/E. Koons
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Gardner/S. Huebscher
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Effron/J. Raice
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
M. Farley/M. Arthur
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
J. Rusher/K. Young
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Sweeny/L. Shook
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
D. Scodellaro/M. Junck
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Beard/P. Dougherty
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (B)
S. Koppinger/K. Rivera
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
N. Eisermann/L. Kritzer
 
41 3:35 PM Mens Senior 4x
2
42 3:42 PM Womens Senior 8+
8
43 4:03 PM Mens Senior 4-
8
44 4:10 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4-
1
45 4:17 PM Mens Junior A 2-
10
46 4:24 PM Womens Junior A 1x
33
OER2- 4:31 PM Womens OER 2-
2
OER2x 4:38 PM Womens OER 2x
9
Sunday, July 23, 2006
47 8:00 AM Womens Senior 4-
5
48 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
1
49 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
4
50 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2-
0
51 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
9
52 8:35 AM Mens Junior A 8+
17
53 8:42 AM Womens Junior A 4x
21
54 8:49 AM Mens Senior 2-
12
55 8:56 AM Womens Senior 1x
12
56 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate 4x
8
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Morrison/N. Cox/S. Prusak/A. Schnell
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Keuch/C. Clark/J. Boyd/S. Rizzo
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Troxell/R. Monaghan/M. Stack/B. Benjamin
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
T. Charley/K. Pfirrman/F. Curuea/A. Smith
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
D. Fowler/L. Stoilov/C. Thomas/T. Cahrdonna
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Nelson/A. Pellegrini/J. Portman/S. Assie
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
N. Birasa/T. DellaFerra/D. Gallagher/A. Horvath
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
J. Hasley/L. Finlay/A. Kleijn/W. Drennan
 
57 9:24 AM Womens Intermediate 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Zoloth/P. Dougherty/L. Stiffler/H. Richardson/M. Beard/J. Perry/M. Kielty/S. Dossabhoy/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/J. Buskohl/T. Cho/S. Hauge/K. Johnson/A. Reeseman/E. Commerford/A. Lacey/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/K. Kearney/M. Honovich/J. Michalak/A. Schapansky/B. Jones/J. Dolan/S. Blankstein/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Plimpton/H. Swab/D. Baden-Meyer/H. Goldberg/A. Ward/M. Turner/C. Stanley/E. Carey/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Wilson/B. Rapp/D. Kragness/S. Dvorak/J. Quoss/J. Berge/M. Davis/J. Genthe/J. Bartlett (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Sweeny/L. Shook/L. Studer/M. Hooley/N. Eisermann/T. Hills/J. Flakne/L. Kritzer/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Cheston/B. Yannes/D. Julian/V. Woodard/L. Lowe/K. Eytel/J. Lonchar/H. Geldhauser/D. Tetrault (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Shields/S. Schmidt/A. Foust/E. Topping/K. Grahm/A. Hardy/A. Wenneman/K. Voss/L. Mantay (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
H. Richardson/W. Armstrong/N. Evans/A. Wilde/C. Cabiati/A. Gennings/L. Biddle/A. Martin/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
58 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open 1x
12
59 9:38 AM Womens Open 2-
1
60 9:59 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
61 10:13 AM Mens Junior B 1x
17
62 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate 4+
19
    Boston Sculling (A)
P. Field/M. MacDonald/H. Cashin/D. Broer-Hellerman/V. Stulgis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Cottingham/M. Diffey/M. Seminerio/C. Williamson/C. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
C. Mathieu/B. Morgan/A. Cummings/T. Conroy/J. Sallette (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Desmarais/P. Doherty/J. Howes/M. Eggleston/N. Elliot (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Cox/N. Morrison/S. Prusak/M. Malecha/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Rossidis/C. Silva/T. Maguire/B. Keuch/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Nichols/D. Kinzler/M. Leonard/A. Fody/T. Moyer (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
S. Gilbert/P. Reath/A. Gartseff/M. Maggart/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Carlson/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
C. Carlin/Z. Adams/R. Fox/C. Stewart/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Marcovy/C. Thomas/M. Gehrke/B. Churchill/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
S. Berger/C. Wenk/T. Cunningham/D. Vanbolt/N. Rennie (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Nelson/J. Portman/D. Koshevy/S. Assie/W. Clemens (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
J. Scheidt/J. Callaham/S. Rizzo/C. Clark/C. Bieber (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Damm/A. Hurtado/R. Strauss/C. Metzger/D. Highhill (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Leo/A. Vandergriff/S. Wilson/C. Chen/C. Rigg (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
W. Fuh/D. Deitz/T. Flood/C. Bowman/T. Tbdc (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
R. Ruzga/F. Robertson/M. Schumitsch/A. Metzger/R. Zaidman (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
A. Osborne/R. James/H. Roosevelt/M. Mancusi-Ungaro/L. Speers (Cox)
 
63 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate 2x
28
64 10:48 AM Womens Open 2x
6
65 12:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
66 12:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
5
67 12:29 PM Mens Junior B 4+
8
68 12:36 PM Womens Junior B 2x
29
69 12:43 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
7
70 12:50 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
71 12:57 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
0
72 1:04 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4+
0
73 1:11 PM Mens Juinor A 2x
27
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
J. Graves/B. Ludlow
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
W. Spriggs/I. Vreteranova
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Koch/H. Freeman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Kobayashi/M. Holden
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Krajewski/M. McManus
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Cole/N. Kelly
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Koshevy/A. Pellegrini
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brady/T. McGee
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
B. Francis/Z. ONeill
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Laufman/A. Rubin
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
P. Varilek/D. Baustian
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Fernandez/M. Fasullo
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
D. Morrision/N. Ritter
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/T. Charley
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
D. Corigliano/M. DeVore
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Cunningham/D. Hamstra
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
A. Syverson/J. Verdoorn
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B)
G. Palagi/A. Meininghaus
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (B)
S. Kaufman/J. Barker
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
T. Mitchell/R. Appell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
J. Hasley/L. Finlay
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
E. Palmer/L. Pelletier
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
M. Courtney/B. Rose
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
J. Blazar/A. Priester
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (C)
J. Tischuk/L. Ellis
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (C)
P. Porada/M. St.Charles
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (D)
A. Bowles/C. Lannin
 
74 1:18 PM Womens Junior A 4+
28
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Leddy/L. Fleming/M. Rieck/S. Houston/C. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Schofield/J. McLaughlin/E. Donald/R. Donald/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Peters/K. Switalski/C. Hubbard/M. Deinek (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Infante/J. Billington/V. Hulit/C. Ramaley/K. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Carle/J. Olberding/C. Fox/H. King/E. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Bess/M. Horne/I. Paul/N. Keogh/K. Rossetti (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Kuzzy/M. Walter/M. Rogers/A. Stake/K. Graiziger (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Traynor/E. Loftus/H. Duus/L. Forrester/C. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Anderson/E. Dailey/A. Gaigelas/K. Tank/L. Chou (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
R. Likar/M. DeRosa/C. Henrici/A. DeRosa/K. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/A. Wilde/N. Evans/A. Martin/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
J. Rusher/K. Young/S. Koppinger/K. Russell/E. Bellis (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Stoprya/G. Luczak/L. Studer/C. Chapel/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. LaPointe/M. Junck/D. Scodellaro/C. Luczak/E. Macke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Foster/H. Woit/E. Carter/A. MacLeish/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
K. Brown/S. Jackson/M. McCarroll/S. Schucker/K. Lichtenstein (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Rogers/E. Patterson/M. Lis/E. Schiffman/V. Hammett (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
R. Dooley/A. Meyers/L. Doucet/A. Zapatka/S. Hutchens (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
L. Mink/G. Bentz/J. Tibbets/P. Babchak/K. Woychowski (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
L. Biddle/W. Armstrong/C. Cabiati/A. Gennings/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
E. Crawford/R. Townsend/J. Forbes/L. Somers/V. Tainsh (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
G. Hollowell/A. Kruse/M. Swisz/A. Bardoni/K. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Zoloth/S. Hindman/J. Codair/S. Dossabhoy/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
S. Super/K. Riedl/B. Madson/E. Vaughan/L. Malack (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
E. Macnamara/R. Allman/C. Wilkes/L. Turner/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
H. Mulligan/A. Japhet/S. Chalker/C. Vandelinder/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
E. McGehee/M. Lee/K. Schretter/K. Murphy/C. Follett (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
C. Buckley/L. Carroll/R. Ogundiran/R. Hanifin/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
 
75 1:25 PM Mens Senior 2x
3
76 1:32 PM Womens Senior 4+
9
77 1:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
78 2:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
18
79 2:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 8+
0
80 2:14 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
4
81 2:21 PM Mens Senior 8+
8
82 2:28 PM Womens Senior 4x
5
83 2:49 PM Mens Intermediate 1x
27
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
G. Moffat
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Peinert
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
R. Cannady
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Lambers
 
    Fox River Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller
 
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
T. Conroy
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. BellUpp
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Alexandru
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Schnell
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. EvansBrown
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Stack
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Lacava
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. King
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Swanson
 
    Stonington Rowing Club (A)
H. Macris
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Van Vliet
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Khan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. Twardowski
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
D. Vanbolt
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Prusak
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
T. Cotreau
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
M. Wright
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
S. Hunsberger
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
T. Cahrdonna
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
M. Malecha
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (C)
C. Wenk
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (D)
S. Berger
 
84 2:56 PM Womens Intermediate 2-
21
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Gardner/S. Huebscher
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/J. Buskohl
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Honovich/K. Kearney
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Harris/C. Baker
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gaab/K. Kulka
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
K. Young/L. Kinberg
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Dvorak/D. Kragness
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
C. Nash/M. Strand
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Cheston/N. Dell
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Shields/S. White
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Sheldon/C. Draper
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
H. Maenke/T. Cho
 
    University of Wisconsin (B)
J. Quoss/J. Genthe
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (B)
N. Aadland-Lewis/A. Chenard
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (B)
J. Kocarnik/K. Curtis
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
K. Grahm/A. Hardy
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
L. Pond/E. Saly
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
C. Casey/K. Johnson
 
    University of Wisconsin (C)
K. Barbola/K. Johnson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (D)
E. Commerford/A. Reeseman
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (D)
M. Armstrong/S. Olson
 
85 3:03 PM Mens Elite/Open 4x
0
87 3:10 PM Womens Elite/Open 8+
5
88 3:31 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
89 3:38 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
2
90 3:45 PM Mens Junior B 4x
7
91 3:52 PM Womens Junior B 8+
6
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Largay/K. Brown/S. DeGalan/S. Sills/J. Kondrat/M. McCutcheon/A. DeClercq/E. Peck (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Schneider/F. Andrews/M. Gilbreath/B. Jones/R. Knoll/P. Smith/C. Schueler/M. Ngokion/K. Schaefer (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/G. Bentz/N. Estabrooks/C. Schmitz/L. Salesky/B. Hendricks/N. Babchack/B. Saluk/J. Groux (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Follett/I. Wells/N. Evans/A. Goedecke/T. Kossey/A. Pipan/D. Rone/M. Veis/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
K. Suyo/M. Kehan/K. O'Keefe/R. Erickson-Kulas/S. Stone/S. Terasaka/K. Lowry/V. Brencher/D. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
L. Wenneman/M. Neuder/E. Smalligan/R. Beste/L. Doute/L. Arini/J. Rampton/E. Herfi/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
92 3:59 PM Mens Elite/Open 4-
3
93 4:06 PM Womens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
12
94 4:13 PM Mens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change