USRowing National Championships

  • Jul 19, 2006 To Jul 23, 2006
  • sprint
  • Eagle Creek
  • Indianapolis, IN (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 22, 2006
1 8:00 AM Womens Elite/Open 4-
2
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Mygatt/S. Trowbridge/M. Gay/R. Stiver
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
T. O'Connell/A. Shaker/H. Johnson/C. Chuter
 
2 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate 8+
15
    Boston Sculling (A)
J. Todd-Geddes/M. MacDonald/M. Iannazzo/P. Favalaro/D. Broer-Hellerman/H. Cashin/Z. Romanow/S. Cooley/V. Stulgis (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Morrison/N. Cox/S. Prusak/M. Malecha/S. Assie/D. Koshevy/A. Pellegrini/A. Schnell/H. Constant (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Maguire/C. Silva/M. Rossidis/J. Callaham/S. Rizzo/B. Keuch/J. Scheidt/C. Clark/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Hoffmann/C. Metzger/M. Leonard/D. Kinzler/R. Strauss/A. Hurtado/J. Spencer/M. Nappo/D. Highhill (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Granum/J. Bolle/J. Jorgensen/G. LeSage/N. Davies/J. Stewart/N. Carter/B. Price/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
N. Garratt/C. Dobrowolski/C. Keyes/C. Cullen/D. Evans/C. Struzyna/P. Teigen/D. Lee/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Carlson/T. Flood/D. Deitz/W. Fuh/C. Bowman/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of Louisville Rowing (A)
J. Holaday/J. Hood/Z. Rodenbaugh/C. Osokowski/J. Venturoni/N. Capers/S. Brady/T. Toggweilor/J. Botticello (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
K. Rueden/J. Deleo/N. Millin/D. Stevens/R. James/M. Murphy/H. Roosevelt/M. Schumitsch/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Cammarta/M. Dolson/J. Wood/J. Marcus/M. Gehrke/C. Thomas/R. Fallahnejad/J. Caldwell/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
M. Glenmullen/J. Larsen/J. Sides/D. Paresky/G. Dann/C. Fuller/K. Prior/C. Osborne/M. Martinetti (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Frankl/A. Levy/S. Herring/A. Mastroyannis/L. Rumpf/G. Middendore/T. Cleary/L. Nitze/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
R. Ruzga/F. Robertson/C. Stewart/L. Boender/C. Carlin/P. Turney/R. Luther/P. Williams/R. Zaidman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
Z. McGurk/C. Shores/B. Ayivorh/D. Keating/D. Condello/S. Heartman/G. Ciarlone/M. Gallagher/B. Conley (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
C. Payne/A. Boquist/J. Sands/F. Remington/E. Wojta/K. Knier/R. Fox/I. Welsh/L. Speers (Cox)
 
3 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate 4x
14
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/J. Engel/S. Brams-Miller/M. Kroll
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/M. Johnson/K. Kearney/L. Daniello
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Austin/K. Altman/M. Hall/B. Danhauer
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Berson/V. Hutchins/L. Sargent/C. Finnerty-Ludwig
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Dauson/S. Maddamma/B. Kelly/B. Pittman
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Beaufort/M. Plimpton/H. Swab/C. Frankenfeld
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
J. Lubsen/K. Mygatt/E. Center/J. Daley
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (A)
S. Hopf/J. Reeve/M. Wordelman/S. Marsan
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
A. Shapansky/K. Kearney/S. Blankstein/B. Jones
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
H. Scurlock/K. O'Brien/E. Gordon/C. Baumgartner
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Turner/D. Baden-Meyer/E. Lerum/B. Wills
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (B)
L. Henwood/L. McGehee/M. Smerin/M. Robinson
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (C)
A. Wells/S. Axson/E. Van Lennep/C. Mulvihill
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (D)
K. Carlson/M. Gerard/K. Coulter/K. Becker
 
4 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open 2-
5
5 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open 1x
11
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas (A)
M. Peinado
 
    Club Deportivo Phoenix (A)
S. Jadue
 
    Connetquot River Rowing Assc. at Dowling (A)
A. Bucan
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Shaver
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Cole
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Kaplan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Greene
 
    Pocock Elite Sculling Team (B)
L. Meyer
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Matia
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
C. Starr
 
6 8:49 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
7 9:10 AM Womens Junior B 1x
30
8 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
2
9 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
6
10 9:45 AM Mens Junior A 4x
12
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Kobayashi/M. Holden/S. Gerow/M. Orzolek
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
D. Kenefick/B. McEwan/N. Kelly/M. Mensching
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Pellegrini/J. Verdoorn/A. Syverson/D. Koshevy
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
M. Nolfi/A. Meininghaus/S. Marcus/B. Francis
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Horvath/T. DellaFerra/D. Gallagher/A. Condello
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
D. Baustian/P. Varilek/L. Thoms/S. Kaufman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Fernandez/M. Fasullo/P. Bertoli/R. Appell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
T. Charley/K. Pfirrman/J. Hasley/A. Smith
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
C. Thomas/M. St.Charles/P. Porada/T. Cunningham
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
A. Bowles/C. Lannin/A. Priester/J. Blazar
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B)
L. Ellis/J. Tischuk/G. Palagi/Z. ONeill
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Stewart/Z. Allen/A. Laufman/A. Rubin
 
11 9:52 AM Womens Junior A 8+
18
12 9:59 AM Mens Senior 1x
15
13 10:06 AM Womens Senior 2-
12
14 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
5
15 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
16 10:48 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
2
17 10:55 AM Mens Junior A 4+
22
18 11:02 AM Womens Junior A 2x
38
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Leddy/M. Rieck
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
J. Lucas/B. Bushelman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Huebscher/L. Gardner
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Brun/J. Malone
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Peters/C. Hubbard
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Fries/J. Lindo
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Wenzke/L. Titus
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Hulit/J. Billington
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
K. Hudome/A. McGovern
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Nelson/L. Barnett
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Saylor/E. Benson
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
A. Cohen/K. Sadlek
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Berch/S. Schoenberg
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Thompson/B. Kinchen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Traynor/H. Duus
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Normoyle/H. Brooks
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Schaefer/B. Hasley
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/N. Evans
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Schaetzel/J. Schaetzel
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
L. Kinberg/K. Rivera
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
E. Crawford/L. Somers
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
L. Fleming/S. Houston
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
E. Motz/R. Bowling
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Hindman/J. Codair
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
G. Doepker/M. Tellers
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
R. Leaden/K. Trnka
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
K. Vasmanis/C. Black
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Schultz/J. Lampen
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (B)
K. Bracke/B. Birks
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Pitts/J. Kearney
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
A. Carr/C. Williams
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Cesare/M. VanCleve
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (B)
M. Hersh/J. Wessels
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
E. Sweet/E. Koons
 
    Clermont High School Crew (C)
B. Hall/N. Stephan
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (C)
K. Barrett/A. Moran
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
F. Sacco/S. Davis
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
A. Catanzarite/L. Burroughs
 
19 11:09 AM Mens Senior 4+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Cottingham/M. Diffey/M. Seminerio/C. Williamson/C. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
O. Blodgett/M. Brady/A. Ciriello/C. Mathieu/J. Sallette (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Rossidis/H. Allen/J. Boyd/E. Slater/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Damm/N. Wilson/A. Nichols/A. Fody/T. Moyer (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Granum/J. Bolle/J. Stewart/N. Carter/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Assenza/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
T. Peszek/M. Donoghue/K. Rueden/B. Szymanski/A. Barhamand (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Voorhees/A. Collard/M. Brown/J. Velez/B. Oberdan (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
J. Iverson/N. Millin/M. Sundby/M. Mancusi-Ungaro/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
20 11:16 AM Womens Seior 2x
7
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
N. Shuttleworth/E. Argyilan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Seston/K. Donoho
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Berson/V. Hutchins
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gaab/K. Kulka
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Greene/S. Kaplan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
L. Sargent/C. Baumgartner
 
21 11:37 AM Mens Intermediate 2x
16
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Heide/S. Lambers
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Bruen/P. BellUpp
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
D. Kenefick/B. McEwan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Schnell/S. Prusak
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Cotreau/E. EvansBrown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Brown/A. Hurtado
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Stack/R. Monaghan
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. King/M. Wright
 
    Stonington Rowing Club (A)
H. Macris/P. Julius
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
D. Vanbolt/T. Cahrdonna
 
    Bantam Boat Club (B)
S. Moffat/G. Moffat
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
N. Cox/N. Morrison
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Benjamin/M. Troxell
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
C. Wenk/S. Berger
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
T. Carl/B. Bauge
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
S. Nelson/S. Assie
 
22 11:44 AM Womens Intermediate 4+
22
23 11:51 AM Mens Elite/Open 2x
3
24 1:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
1
25 1:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
26 1:29 PM Mens Junior B 2x
20
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
J. Engel/J. Faubion
 
    Culver Academies (A)
C. Miclot/T. Weaser
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Morrissey/H. Rouse
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Michonski/N. Hoffman
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
B. Marcus/R. Mohan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
Z. Allen/J. Stewart
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Henriquez/S. Kende
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Ward/J. Hayman
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Traynor/N. Steinreuck
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
T. Scattergood/Z. King
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Murcek/A. Kleijn
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
E. Palmer/L. Pelletier
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
A. Grachek/A. Marx
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B)
M. Dissen/J. Rectenwald
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Andrews/G. Guday
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Traynor/M. Lo
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Snyderman/M. Maddamma
 
    Clermont High School Crew (C)
A. Bowling/Z. Lucas
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (C)
D. Jefferies/K. Palagi
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (D)
J. Mackay/A. Spirk
 
27 1:36 PM Womens Junior B 4+
12
28 1:43 PM Mens Intermediate 2-
15
29 1:50 PM Womens Intermediate 1x
23
30 1:57 PM Mens Elite/Open 8+
4
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/D. Huntington/J. Granum/J. Bolle/G. LeSage/J. Stewart/N. Davies/N. Carter/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
R. Gilson/A. Heimuli/J. Berg/C. Plumer/M. Verdone/R. Mayer/J. Stephanski/C. Bailey/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
T. Peszek/M. Donoghue/M. Murphy/G. James/K. Rueden/B. Szymanski/D. Rasmussen/J. McMullin/A. Barhamand (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Voorhees/A. Collard/M. Brown/J. Velez/M. Ross/J. Richardson/A. Marcovy/M. Dolson/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
31 2:04 PM Womens Elite/Open 4x
5
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Trannel/K. Sweet/A. Finke/A. Broughton
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Matia/V. Hutchins/D. Dryer/L. Sargent
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Mygatt/S. Trowbridge/M. Gay/R. Stiver
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Greene/S. Kaplan/L. Boyle/M. Matia
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Patterson/L. Peters/B. Danhauer/J. Austin
 
32 2:25 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
1
33 2:32 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
12
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Bucien
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
K. Brennan
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Martin
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Davis
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Barney
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Christner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Saraidaridis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Cole
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
M. Hall
 
34 2:39 PM Mens Junior B 8+
3
35 2:46 PM Womens Junior B 4x
13
36 2:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
16
37 3:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
2
38 3:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
0
39 3:21 PM Mens Junior A 1x
30
40 3:28 PM Womens Junior A 2-
10
41 3:35 PM Mens Senior 4x
2
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Antonik/E. Slater/G. McClure/S. Cefalo
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Stack/R. Monaghan/M. Troxell/B. Benjamin
 
42 3:42 PM Womens Senior 8+
8
43 4:03 PM Mens Senior 4-
8
44 4:10 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4-
1
45 4:17 PM Mens Junior A 2-
10
46 4:24 PM Womens Junior A 1x
33
OER2- 4:31 PM Womens OER 2-
2
OER2x 4:38 PM Womens OER 2x
9
Sunday, July 23, 2006
47 8:00 AM Womens Senior 4-
5
48 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
1
49 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
4
50 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2-
0
51 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
9
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
T. Miles
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Bucien
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
K. Brennan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Cole
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Barney
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Saraidaridis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Davis
 
52 8:35 AM Mens Junior A 8+
17
53 8:42 AM Womens Junior A 4x
21
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Leddy/L. Fleming/M. Rieck/S. Houston
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
J. Lucas/B. Bushelman/E. Motz/R. Bowling
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Brun/J. Malone/M. Tellers/G. Doepker
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Hulit/C. Ramaley/B. Roosendahl/T. Cooke
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
K. Hudome/K. Barrett/A. Moran/A. McGovern
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
P. Wortman/S. Carle/A. Lindstrom/J. Peacock
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Lane/S. Weber/B. Ozimek/R. Gould
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Saylor/J. Lampen/J. Schultz/E. Benson
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
L. Guth/K. Sadlek/B. Birks/A. Cohen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Schoenberg/L. Pitts/L. Barnett/J. Kearney
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Normoyle/D. Mitchell/C. Williams/H. Brooks
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Gossett/E. Farrior/L. Robb/M. Kelly
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
B. Pittman/S. Maddamma/E. Dauson/B. Kelly
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/A. Wilde/N. Evans/A. Martin
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
J. Schaetzel/K. Schaetzel/M. Hersh/K. Heflin
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
G. Fleming/E. Sweet/E. Koons/E. Leddy
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
C. Black/K. Vasmanis/K. VanFossen/B. Wertan
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
W. Standerfer/H. Whitefield/M. Swaim/A. Zapatka
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. VanCleve/B. Hasley/M. Schneider/K. Cesare
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
E. McGehee/K. Schretter/L. Turner/K. Murphy
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
F. Sacco/S. Davis/L. Burroughs/A. Catanzarite
 
54 8:49 AM Mens Senior 2-
12
55 8:56 AM Womens Senior 1x
12
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas (A)
M. Peinado
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Donoho
 
    Pocock Elite Sculling Team (A)
L. Meyer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Tate
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gaab
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Kaplan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Greene
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
L. Boyle
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Matia
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
A. Booth
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
L. Sargeant
 
56 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate 4x
8
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Morrison/N. Cox/S. Prusak/A. Schnell
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Keuch/C. Clark/J. Boyd/S. Rizzo
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Troxell/R. Monaghan/M. Stack/B. Benjamin
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
T. Charley/K. Pfirrman/F. Curuea/A. Smith
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
D. Fowler/L. Stoilov/C. Thomas/T. Cahrdonna
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Nelson/A. Pellegrini/J. Portman/S. Assie
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
N. Birasa/T. DellaFerra/D. Gallagher/A. Horvath
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
J. Hasley/L. Finlay/A. Kleijn/W. Drennan
 
57 9:24 AM Womens Intermediate 8+
9
58 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open 1x
12
59 9:38 AM Womens Open 2-
1
60 9:59 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
61 10:13 AM Mens Junior B 1x
17
62 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate 4+
19
63 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate 2x
28
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
H. Tompkins/A. Browning
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Archer/M. Howard
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Johnson/L. Daniello
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Sung/J. Angle
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Berson/V. Hutchins
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gaab/K. Kulka
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Beebe/J. Stacy
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Sysol/C. Doolin
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
K. Armstrong/C. Bowman
 
    University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (A)
S. Knabe/G. Collins
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
K. Mygatt/J. Lubsen
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (A)
N. Aadland-Lewis/A. Chenard
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (A)
L. McGehee/M. Robinson
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (A)
E. Van Lennep/K. Coulter
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Austin/B. Danhauer
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. O'Brien/C. Finnerty-Ludwig
 
    University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (B)
M. Sheehan/L. Golden
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
E. Center/M. Tabaka
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (B)
J. Kocarnik/K. Curtis
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (B)
A. Wells/K. Becker
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (B)
M. Gerard/C. Mulvihill
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
E. Gordon/C. Baumgartner
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (C)
J. Daley/B. Regan
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (C)
L. Henwood/S. Axson
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (C)
K. Carlson/M. Smerin
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (D)
M. Evarts/C. Glenn
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (D)
H. Brewster/S. Marsan
 
64 10:48 AM Womens Open 2x
6
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
N. Shuttleworth/E. Argyilan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Mygatt/M. Matia
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Booth/J. Wawrzonek
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Greene/S. Kaplan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Gay/R. Stiver
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
S. Trowbridge/D. Dryer
 
65 12:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
66 12:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
5
67 12:29 PM Mens Junior B 4+
8
68 12:36 PM Womens Junior B 2x
29
69 12:43 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
7
70 12:50 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
71 12:57 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
0
72 1:04 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4+
0
73 1:11 PM Mens Juinor A 2x
27
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
J. Graves/B. Ludlow
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
W. Spriggs/I. Vreteranova
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Koch/H. Freeman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Kobayashi/M. Holden
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Krajewski/M. McManus
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Cole/N. Kelly
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Koshevy/A. Pellegrini
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brady/T. McGee
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
B. Francis/Z. ONeill
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Laufman/A. Rubin
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
P. Varilek/D. Baustian
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Fernandez/M. Fasullo
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
D. Morrision/N. Ritter
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/T. Charley
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
D. Corigliano/M. DeVore
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Cunningham/D. Hamstra
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
A. Syverson/J. Verdoorn
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B)
G. Palagi/A. Meininghaus
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (B)
S. Kaufman/J. Barker
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
T. Mitchell/R. Appell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
J. Hasley/L. Finlay
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
E. Palmer/L. Pelletier
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
M. Courtney/B. Rose
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
J. Blazar/A. Priester
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (C)
J. Tischuk/L. Ellis
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (C)
P. Porada/M. St.Charles
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (D)
A. Bowles/C. Lannin
 
74 1:18 PM Womens Junior A 4+
28
75 1:25 PM Mens Senior 2x
3
76 1:32 PM Womens Senior 4+
9
77 1:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
78 2:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
18
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Roche
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Fries
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hall
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Barney
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Christner
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Schaetzel
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Davis
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
N. Ford
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (A)
M. Musto
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Nash
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Archer
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
K. Altman
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Sloan
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
L. Schueler
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (B)
L. Hochman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Dill
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
K. Picotte
 
79 2:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 8+
0
80 2:14 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
4
81 2:21 PM Mens Senior 8+
8
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
O. Blodgett/M. Brady/E. Golding/A. Ciriello/A. Cummings/B. Morgan/C. Mathieu/G. Myhr/J. Sallette (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Kitch/T. Riccardi/G. McClure/H. Allen/J. Boyd/J. Callaham/M. Rossidis/C. Silva/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Hoffmann/C. Metzger/M. Leonard/D. Kinzler/R. Strauss/N. Wilson/J. Spencer/M. Nappo/D. Highhill (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Huntington/J. Granum/J. Bolle/J. Jorgensen/G. LeSage/J. Stewart/N. Davies/N. Carter/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Assenza/D. Deitz/T. Flood/S. Carlson/W. Fuh/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
A. Schlemmer/R. Mayer/M. Verdone/C. Plumer/J. Berg/A. Heimuli/J. Stephanski/C. Bailey/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
T. Peszek/M. Donoghue/K. Rueden/G. James/M. Murphy/B. Szymanski/D. Rasmussen/J. McMullin/A. Barhamand (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Voorhees/A. Collard/M. Brown/J. Velez/M. Ross/J. Richardson/D. Cammarta/M. Dolson/B. Oberdan (Cox)
 
82 2:28 PM Womens Senior 4x
5
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/J. Engel/S. Brams-Miller/M. Kroll
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Johnson/K. Donoho/C. Richards/K. Seston
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Gossett/M. Kelly/E. Farrior/L. Robb
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
B. Kelly/S. Maddamma/E. Dauson/B. Pittman
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
C. Berson/E. Gordon/K. O'Brien/C. Finnerty-Ludwig
 
83 2:49 PM Mens Intermediate 1x
27
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
G. Moffat
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Peinert
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
R. Cannady
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Lambers
 
    Fox River Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller
 
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
T. Conroy
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. BellUpp
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Alexandru
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Schnell
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. EvansBrown
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Stack
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Lacava
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. King
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Swanson
 
    Stonington Rowing Club (A)
H. Macris
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Van Vliet
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Khan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. Twardowski
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
D. Vanbolt
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Prusak
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
T. Cotreau
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
M. Wright
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
S. Hunsberger
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
T. Cahrdonna
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
M. Malecha
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (C)
C. Wenk
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (D)
S. Berger
 
84 2:56 PM Womens Intermediate 2-
21
85 3:03 PM Mens Elite/Open 4x
0
87 3:10 PM Womens Elite/Open 8+
5
88 3:31 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
89 3:38 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
2
90 3:45 PM Mens Junior B 4x
7
91 3:52 PM Womens Junior B 8+
6
92 3:59 PM Mens Elite/Open 4-
3
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/D. Huntington/G. LeSage/N. Carter
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
A. Osborne/J. Stangle/M. Murphy/J. McMullin
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Marcovy/J. Caldwell/R. Fallahnejad/B. Churchill
 
93 4:06 PM Womens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
12
94 4:13 PM Mens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change