USRowing National Championships

  • Jul 19, 2006 To Jul 23, 2006
  • sprint
  • Eagle Creek
  • Indianapolis, IN (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 22, 2006
1 8:00 AM Womens Elite/Open 4-
2
2 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate 8+
15
3 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate 4x
14
4 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open 2-
5
5 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open 1x
11
6 8:49 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
7 9:10 AM Womens Junior B 1x
30
8 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
2
9 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
6
10 9:45 AM Mens Junior A 4x
12
11 9:52 AM Womens Junior A 8+
18
12 9:59 AM Mens Senior 1x
15
13 10:06 AM Womens Senior 2-
12
14 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
5
15 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
16 10:48 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
2
17 10:55 AM Mens Junior A 4+
22
18 11:02 AM Womens Junior A 2x
38
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Leddy/M. Rieck
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
J. Lucas/B. Bushelman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Huebscher/L. Gardner
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Brun/J. Malone
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Peters/C. Hubbard
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Fries/J. Lindo
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Wenzke/L. Titus
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Hulit/J. Billington
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
K. Hudome/A. McGovern
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Nelson/L. Barnett
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Saylor/E. Benson
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
A. Cohen/K. Sadlek
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Berch/S. Schoenberg
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Thompson/B. Kinchen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Traynor/H. Duus
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Normoyle/H. Brooks
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Schaefer/B. Hasley
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/N. Evans
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Schaetzel/J. Schaetzel
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
L. Kinberg/K. Rivera
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
E. Crawford/L. Somers
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
L. Fleming/S. Houston
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
E. Motz/R. Bowling
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Hindman/J. Codair
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
G. Doepker/M. Tellers
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
R. Leaden/K. Trnka
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
K. Vasmanis/C. Black
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Schultz/J. Lampen
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (B)
K. Bracke/B. Birks
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Pitts/J. Kearney
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
A. Carr/C. Williams
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Cesare/M. VanCleve
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (B)
M. Hersh/J. Wessels
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
E. Sweet/E. Koons
 
    Clermont High School Crew (C)
B. Hall/N. Stephan
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (C)
K. Barrett/A. Moran
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
F. Sacco/S. Davis
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
A. Catanzarite/L. Burroughs
 
19 11:09 AM Mens Senior 4+
9
20 11:16 AM Womens Seior 2x
7
21 11:37 AM Mens Intermediate 2x
16
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Heide/S. Lambers
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Bruen/P. BellUpp
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
D. Kenefick/B. McEwan
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Schnell/S. Prusak
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Cotreau/E. EvansBrown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Brown/A. Hurtado
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Stack/R. Monaghan
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. King/M. Wright
 
    Stonington Rowing Club (A)
H. Macris/P. Julius
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
D. Vanbolt/T. Cahrdonna
 
    Bantam Boat Club (B)
S. Moffat/G. Moffat
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
N. Cox/N. Morrison
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Benjamin/M. Troxell
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
C. Wenk/S. Berger
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
T. Carl/B. Bauge
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
S. Nelson/S. Assie
 
22 11:44 AM Womens Intermediate 4+
22
23 11:51 AM Mens Elite/Open 2x
3
24 1:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
1
25 1:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
26 1:29 PM Mens Junior B 2x
20
27 1:36 PM Womens Junior B 4+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Saly/L. Pond/C. Draper/H. Sheldon/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Largay/M. McCutcheon/A. DeClercq/E. Peck (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Holec/L. Odre/K. Knies/L. Berk/C. Krivo (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/M. Ngokion/P. Smith/R. Knoll/C. Schueler (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/G. Bentz/N. Estabrooks/C. Schmitz/J. Groux (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Follett/I. Wells/M. Veis/A. Goedecke/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
M. Kelley/S. Crocker/M. Ongun/E. Eiffert/D. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
L. Wenneman/M. Neuder/E. Smalligan/R. Beste/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
L. Salesky/B. Hendricks/N. Babchack/B. Saluk/K. Woychowski (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
T. Kossey/A. Pipan/D. Rone/A. Goldberg/J. Mattson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
K. Lowry/M. Coburn/C. Kohl/S. Terasaka/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
J. Rampton/L. Arini/L. Doute/E. Herfi/A. Ebendick (Cox)
 
28 1:43 PM Mens Intermediate 2-
15
29 1:50 PM Womens Intermediate 1x
23
30 1:57 PM Mens Elite/Open 8+
4
31 2:04 PM Womens Elite/Open 4x
5
32 2:25 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
1
33 2:32 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
12
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Bucien
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
K. Brennan
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Martin
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Davis
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Barney
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Christner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Saraidaridis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Cole
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
M. Hall
 
34 2:39 PM Mens Junior B 8+
3
35 2:46 PM Womens Junior B 4x
13
36 2:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
16
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Greenblatt
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Heide
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Krajewski
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Bruen
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Bokermann
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. McManus
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Arellano,Jr.
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Olson
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Fowle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Lacava
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Swanson
 
    Stonington Rowing Club (A)
P. Julius
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Carlson
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
J. Swinford
 
    University of Central Florida (A)
C. Lambert
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Binkowski
 
37 3:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
2
38 3:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
0
39 3:21 PM Mens Junior A 1x
30
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
J. Graves
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Peinert
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
A. Montgomery
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Koch
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Krajewski
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Orzolek
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. McManus
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Cole
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Koshevy
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
M. Nolfi
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
D. Baustian
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
T. Mitchell
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Gatti
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith
 
    Stonington Rowing Club (A)
P. Julius
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Barker
 
    Bantam Boat Club (B)
B. Ludlow
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
I. Vreteranova
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
H. Freeman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
S. Gerow
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
E. Khzouz
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
A. Pellegrini
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B)
S. Marcus
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (B)
P. Varilek
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Fernandez
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
T. Charley
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (C)
A. Meininghaus
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (C)
J. Barker
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
K. Pfirrman
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
L. Finlay
 
40 3:28 PM Womens Junior A 2-
10
41 3:35 PM Mens Senior 4x
2
42 3:42 PM Womens Senior 8+
8
43 4:03 PM Mens Senior 4-
8
44 4:10 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4-
1
45 4:17 PM Mens Junior A 2-
10
46 4:24 PM Womens Junior A 1x
33
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Fleming
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
D. Dewitt
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
L. Moore
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
B. Hall
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Roche
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Peters
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Fries
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Leaden
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. McGovern
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Nelson
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Browning
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
A. Cohen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Schoenberg
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Linnenkohl
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Mitchell
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Gossett
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Martin
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Stacy
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
J. Schaetzel
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Heflin
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Houston
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
N. Stephan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Nash
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Lindo
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (B)
P. Wortman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Barnett
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
S. Krach
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
B. Hasley
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (B)
J. Wessels
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Dill
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
A. Archer
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (D)
M. Hersh
 
OER2- 4:31 PM Womens OER 2-
2
OER2x 4:38 PM Womens OER 2x
9
Sunday, July 23, 2006
47 8:00 AM Womens Senior 4-
5
48 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
1
49 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
4
50 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2-
0
51 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
9
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
T. Miles
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Bucien
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
K. Brennan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Cole
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Barney
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Sloan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Saraidaridis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Davis
 
52 8:35 AM Mens Junior A 8+
17
53 8:42 AM Womens Junior A 4x
21
54 8:49 AM Mens Senior 2-
12
55 8:56 AM Womens Senior 1x
12
56 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate 4x
8
57 9:24 AM Womens Intermediate 8+
9
58 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open 1x
12
59 9:38 AM Womens Open 2-
1
60 9:59 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
61 10:13 AM Mens Junior B 1x
17
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
W. Spriggs
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
T. Freeman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Morrissey
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoms
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. McCaffrey
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Traynor
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Steinruck
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
Z. King
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
J. Low
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Barker
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Piscatelli
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
J. Faubion
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
S. Kende
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Ward
 
    Clermont High School Crew (C)
J. Engel
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
P. Bertoli
 
62 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate 4+
19
63 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate 2x
28
64 10:48 AM Womens Open 2x
6
65 12:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
66 12:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
5
67 12:29 PM Mens Junior B 4+
8
68 12:36 PM Womens Junior B 2x
29
69 12:43 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
7
70 12:50 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
71 12:57 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
0
72 1:04 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4+
0
73 1:11 PM Mens Juinor A 2x
27
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
J. Graves/B. Ludlow
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
W. Spriggs/I. Vreteranova
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Koch/H. Freeman
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Kobayashi/M. Holden
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Krajewski/M. McManus
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Cole/N. Kelly
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Koshevy/A. Pellegrini
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Brady/T. McGee
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
B. Francis/Z. ONeill
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Laufman/A. Rubin
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
P. Varilek/D. Baustian
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Fernandez/M. Fasullo
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
D. Morrision/N. Ritter
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/T. Charley
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
D. Corigliano/M. DeVore
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Cunningham/D. Hamstra
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
A. Syverson/J. Verdoorn
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B)
G. Palagi/A. Meininghaus
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (B)
S. Kaufman/J. Barker
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
T. Mitchell/R. Appell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
J. Hasley/L. Finlay
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
E. Palmer/L. Pelletier
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
M. Courtney/B. Rose
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
J. Blazar/A. Priester
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (C)
J. Tischuk/L. Ellis
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (C)
P. Porada/M. St.Charles
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (D)
A. Bowles/C. Lannin
 
74 1:18 PM Womens Junior A 4+
28
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Leddy/L. Fleming/M. Rieck/S. Houston/C. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Schofield/J. McLaughlin/E. Donald/R. Donald/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Peters/K. Switalski/C. Hubbard/M. Deinek (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Infante/J. Billington/V. Hulit/C. Ramaley/K. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Carle/J. Olberding/C. Fox/H. King/E. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Bess/M. Horne/I. Paul/N. Keogh/K. Rossetti (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Kuzzy/M. Walter/M. Rogers/A. Stake/K. Graiziger (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Traynor/E. Loftus/H. Duus/L. Forrester/C. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Anderson/E. Dailey/A. Gaigelas/K. Tank/L. Chou (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
R. Likar/M. DeRosa/C. Henrici/A. DeRosa/K. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/A. Wilde/N. Evans/A. Martin/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
J. Rusher/K. Young/S. Koppinger/K. Russell/E. Bellis (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Stoprya/G. Luczak/L. Studer/C. Chapel/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. LaPointe/M. Junck/D. Scodellaro/C. Luczak/E. Macke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Foster/H. Woit/E. Carter/A. MacLeish/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
K. Brown/S. Jackson/M. McCarroll/S. Schucker/K. Lichtenstein (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Rogers/E. Patterson/M. Lis/E. Schiffman/V. Hammett (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
R. Dooley/A. Meyers/L. Doucet/A. Zapatka/S. Hutchens (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
L. Mink/G. Bentz/J. Tibbets/P. Babchak/K. Woychowski (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
L. Biddle/W. Armstrong/C. Cabiati/A. Gennings/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
E. Crawford/R. Townsend/J. Forbes/L. Somers/V. Tainsh (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
G. Hollowell/A. Kruse/M. Swisz/A. Bardoni/K. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Zoloth/S. Hindman/J. Codair/S. Dossabhoy/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
S. Super/K. Riedl/B. Madson/E. Vaughan/L. Malack (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
E. Macnamara/R. Allman/C. Wilkes/L. Turner/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
H. Mulligan/A. Japhet/S. Chalker/C. Vandelinder/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
E. McGehee/M. Lee/K. Schretter/K. Murphy/C. Follett (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
C. Buckley/L. Carroll/R. Ogundiran/R. Hanifin/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
 
75 1:25 PM Mens Senior 2x
3
76 1:32 PM Womens Senior 4+
9
77 1:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
78 2:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
18
79 2:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 8+
0
80 2:14 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
4
81 2:21 PM Mens Senior 8+
8
82 2:28 PM Womens Senior 4x
5
83 2:49 PM Mens Intermediate 1x
27
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
G. Moffat
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Peinert
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
R. Cannady
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Lambers
 
    Fox River Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller
 
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
T. Conroy
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. BellUpp
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Alexandru
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Schnell
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. EvansBrown
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Stack
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Lacava
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. King
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Swanson
 
    Stonington Rowing Club (A)
H. Macris
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Van Vliet
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Khan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. Twardowski
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
D. Vanbolt
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Prusak
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
T. Cotreau
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
M. Wright
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B)
S. Hunsberger
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
T. Cahrdonna
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
M. Malecha
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (C)
C. Wenk
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (D)
S. Berger
 
84 2:56 PM Womens Intermediate 2-
21
85 3:03 PM Mens Elite/Open 4x
0
87 3:10 PM Womens Elite/Open 8+
5
88 3:31 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
89 3:38 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
2
90 3:45 PM Mens Junior B 4x
7
91 3:52 PM Womens Junior B 8+
6
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Largay/K. Brown/S. DeGalan/S. Sills/J. Kondrat/M. McCutcheon/A. DeClercq/E. Peck (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Schneider/F. Andrews/M. Gilbreath/B. Jones/R. Knoll/P. Smith/C. Schueler/M. Ngokion/K. Schaefer (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/G. Bentz/N. Estabrooks/C. Schmitz/L. Salesky/B. Hendricks/N. Babchack/B. Saluk/J. Groux (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Follett/I. Wells/N. Evans/A. Goedecke/T. Kossey/A. Pipan/D. Rone/M. Veis/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
K. Suyo/M. Kehan/K. O'Keefe/R. Erickson-Kulas/S. Stone/S. Terasaka/K. Lowry/V. Brencher/D. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
L. Wenneman/M. Neuder/E. Smalligan/R. Beste/L. Doute/L. Arini/J. Rampton/E. Herfi/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
92 3:59 PM Mens Elite/Open 4-
3
93 4:06 PM Womens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
12
94 4:13 PM Mens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change