USRowing National Championships

  • Jul 19, 2006 To Jul 23, 2006
  • sprint
  • Eagle Creek
  • Indianapolis, IN (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 22, 2006
1 8:00 AM Womens Elite/Open 4-
2
2 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate 8+
15
    Boston Sculling (A)
J. Todd-Geddes/M. MacDonald/M. Iannazzo/P. Favalaro/D. Broer-Hellerman/H. Cashin/Z. Romanow/S. Cooley/V. Stulgis (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Morrison/N. Cox/S. Prusak/M. Malecha/S. Assie/D. Koshevy/A. Pellegrini/A. Schnell/H. Constant (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Maguire/C. Silva/M. Rossidis/J. Callaham/S. Rizzo/B. Keuch/J. Scheidt/C. Clark/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Hoffmann/C. Metzger/M. Leonard/D. Kinzler/R. Strauss/A. Hurtado/J. Spencer/M. Nappo/D. Highhill (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Granum/J. Bolle/J. Jorgensen/G. LeSage/N. Davies/J. Stewart/N. Carter/B. Price/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
N. Garratt/C. Dobrowolski/C. Keyes/C. Cullen/D. Evans/C. Struzyna/P. Teigen/D. Lee/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Carlson/T. Flood/D. Deitz/W. Fuh/C. Bowman/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of Louisville Rowing (A)
J. Holaday/J. Hood/Z. Rodenbaugh/C. Osokowski/J. Venturoni/N. Capers/S. Brady/T. Toggweilor/J. Botticello (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
K. Rueden/J. Deleo/N. Millin/D. Stevens/R. James/M. Murphy/H. Roosevelt/M. Schumitsch/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Cammarta/M. Dolson/J. Wood/J. Marcus/M. Gehrke/C. Thomas/R. Fallahnejad/J. Caldwell/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
M. Glenmullen/J. Larsen/J. Sides/D. Paresky/G. Dann/C. Fuller/K. Prior/C. Osborne/M. Martinetti (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Frankl/A. Levy/S. Herring/A. Mastroyannis/L. Rumpf/G. Middendore/T. Cleary/L. Nitze/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
R. Ruzga/F. Robertson/C. Stewart/L. Boender/C. Carlin/P. Turney/R. Luther/P. Williams/R. Zaidman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
Z. McGurk/C. Shores/B. Ayivorh/D. Keating/D. Condello/S. Heartman/G. Ciarlone/M. Gallagher/B. Conley (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
C. Payne/A. Boquist/J. Sands/F. Remington/E. Wojta/K. Knier/R. Fox/I. Welsh/L. Speers (Cox)
 
3 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate 4x
14
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/J. Engel/S. Brams-Miller/M. Kroll
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/M. Johnson/K. Kearney/L. Daniello
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Austin/K. Altman/M. Hall/B. Danhauer
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Berson/V. Hutchins/L. Sargent/C. Finnerty-Ludwig
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Dauson/S. Maddamma/B. Kelly/B. Pittman
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Beaufort/M. Plimpton/H. Swab/C. Frankenfeld
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
J. Lubsen/K. Mygatt/E. Center/J. Daley
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (A)
S. Hopf/J. Reeve/M. Wordelman/S. Marsan
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
A. Shapansky/K. Kearney/S. Blankstein/B. Jones
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
H. Scurlock/K. O'Brien/E. Gordon/C. Baumgartner
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Turner/D. Baden-Meyer/E. Lerum/B. Wills
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (B)
L. Henwood/L. McGehee/M. Smerin/M. Robinson
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (C)
A. Wells/S. Axson/E. Van Lennep/C. Mulvihill
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (D)
K. Carlson/M. Gerard/K. Coulter/K. Becker
 
4 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open 2-
5
5 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open 1x
11
6 8:49 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
7 9:10 AM Womens Junior B 1x
30
8 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
2
9 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
6
10 9:45 AM Mens Junior A 4x
12
11 9:52 AM Womens Junior A 8+
18
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Foster/J. McLaughlin/R. Schofield/A. MacLeish/E. Donald/R. Donald/E. Carter/H. Woit/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    CSUS/Maritime (A)
I. Paul/N. Keugh/K. Bess/M. Horne/S. Kappinger/J. Rusher/K. Young/K. Russell/E. Bellis (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Super/M. Kuzzy/M. Walter/A. Stake/M. Lis/E. Patterson/M. Rogers/E. Vaughan/K. Graiziger (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Mitchell/C. Williams/A. Moran/K. Barrett/A. Carr/L. Arato/K. Von Fossen/A. McGovern/N. Muhlberg (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Anderson/M. Gossett/E. Dailey/L. Robb/A. Gaigelas/M. Kelly/E. Farrior/K. Tank/L. Chou (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. VanCleve/M. Schneider/F. Sacco/K. Cesare/L. Burroughs/S. Davis/F. Andrews/M. Ngokion/A. Catanzarite (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/M. DeRosa/R. Likar/A. DeRosa/J. Tibbets/C. Henrici/L. Mink/P. Babchak/K. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/W. Armstrong/N. Evans/A. Wilde/C. Cabiati/A. Gennings/L. Biddle/A. Martin/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Drozynski/M. Smith/H. Vogel/C. Miller/M. Arthur/K. Weaver/M. Farley/K. Jeffers/A. Vogel (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Stoprya/G. Luczak/J. Forbes/R. Townsend/E. Crawford/L. Somers/S. Chalker/C. Chapel/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. LaPointe/M. Junck/D. Scodellaro/C. Luczak/M. Swisz/A. Bardoni/G. Hollowell/A. Kruse/K. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Zoloth/H. Richardson/L. Stiffler/J. Perry/J. Codair/S. Hindman/M. Kielty/S. Dossbhoy/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Whitefield/A. Meyers/L. Doucet/R. Cade/S. Crook/J. Glazer/M. Swaim/S. Krach/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
E. Macnamara/M. Veis/M. Lee/R. Allman/C. Wilkes/E. McGehee/K. Murphy/K. Schretter/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Grady/L. Carroll/H. Mulligan/C. Vandelinder/R. Ogundiran/A. Japhet/C. Buckley/S. Craig/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
C. Follett/I. Wells/T. Kossey/A. Goedecke/M. Veis/A. Pipan/D. Rone/A. Goldberg/J. Mattson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
K. Suyo/J. Shannon/L. Sexton/M. Mead/S. Stone/R. Hanifin/V. Brophy/C. Wise/V. Tainsh (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
M. Kelley/M. Coburn/C. Kohl/S. Crocker/M. Ongun/E. Eiffert/C. Glandorf/E. Reynolds/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
12 9:59 AM Mens Senior 1x
15
13 10:06 AM Womens Senior 2-
12
14 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
5
15 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
16 10:48 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
2
17 10:55 AM Mens Junior A 4+
22
    Boston Sculling (A)
D. Walker/M. Murray/K. Gordon/N. Whitehead/F. David (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Verdoorn/C. Lannin/A. Syverson/A. Bowles/W. Clemens (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Catalana/B. Koutralios/B. Corbat/I. Silvaria/K. Paisley (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Cullen/C. Keyes/C. Dobrowolski/N. Garratt/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
P. Eastridge/M. Samaha/A. Krug/J. Besuntale/M. Patinkin (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Frankl/A. Levy/S. Herring/A. Mastroyannis/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
R. Gilson/A. Heimuli/J. Berg/T. Bonnier/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
M. Lojkovic/B. Mylrea/Z. Ellison/C. Bowman/L. Speers (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Braunscheidel/J. Ludders/A. Izzo/A. Izzo/R. Barba (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
B. Rose/T. Cunningham/D. Hamstra/M. Courtney/N. Rennie (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
G. Brennan/M. Vanvoorhis/A. Cobb/N. Reeve/H. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Peterson/R. Pool/M. Dunn/K. Friedlander/R. Bricken (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
D. Lee/D. Evans/C. Struzyna/P. Teigen/A. Voller (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
S. Gilbert/P. Reath/A. Gartseff/M. Maggart/C. Rigg (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
T. Cleary/G. Middendore/L. Rumpf/L. Nitze/B. Conley (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (B)
A. Schlemmer/C. Plumer/J. Stephanski/A. Trembath/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
P. Frenbach/D. Montante/A. Sirianni/J. Rost/J. Todd (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
P. Field/L. Harwood/T. Jundanian/M. Buttrick/V. Stulgis (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. McLaughlin/D. Beck/K. Rickon/P. Powers/J. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
B. Ayivorh/C. Shores/J. McGrath/D. Condello/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (C)
M. Verdone/R. Mayer/C. Trembath/C. Bailey/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
A. Bagley/T. Khanachet/B. French/H. Lanney/M. Martinetti (Cox)
 
18 11:02 AM Womens Junior A 2x
38
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Leddy/M. Rieck
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
J. Lucas/B. Bushelman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Huebscher/L. Gardner
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Brun/J. Malone
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Peters/C. Hubbard
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Fries/J. Lindo
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Wenzke/L. Titus
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Hulit/J. Billington
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
K. Hudome/A. McGovern
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Nelson/L. Barnett
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Saylor/E. Benson
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
A. Cohen/K. Sadlek
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Berch/S. Schoenberg
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Thompson/B. Kinchen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Traynor/H. Duus
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Normoyle/H. Brooks
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Schaefer/B. Hasley
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/N. Evans
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Schaetzel/J. Schaetzel
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
L. Kinberg/K. Rivera
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
E. Crawford/L. Somers
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
L. Fleming/S. Houston
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
E. Motz/R. Bowling
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Hindman/J. Codair
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
G. Doepker/M. Tellers
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
R. Leaden/K. Trnka
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
K. Vasmanis/C. Black
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Schultz/J. Lampen
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (B)
K. Bracke/B. Birks
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Pitts/J. Kearney
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
A. Carr/C. Williams
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Cesare/M. VanCleve
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (B)
M. Hersh/J. Wessels
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
E. Sweet/E. Koons
 
    Clermont High School Crew (C)
B. Hall/N. Stephan
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (C)
K. Barrett/A. Moran
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
F. Sacco/S. Davis
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
A. Catanzarite/L. Burroughs
 
19 11:09 AM Mens Senior 4+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Cottingham/M. Diffey/M. Seminerio/C. Williamson/C. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
O. Blodgett/M. Brady/A. Ciriello/C. Mathieu/J. Sallette (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Rossidis/H. Allen/J. Boyd/E. Slater/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Damm/N. Wilson/A. Nichols/A. Fody/T. Moyer (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Granum/J. Bolle/J. Stewart/N. Carter/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Assenza/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
T. Peszek/M. Donoghue/K. Rueden/B. Szymanski/A. Barhamand (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Voorhees/A. Collard/M. Brown/J. Velez/B. Oberdan (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
J. Iverson/N. Millin/M. Sundby/M. Mancusi-Ungaro/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
20 11:16 AM Womens Seior 2x
7
21 11:37 AM Mens Intermediate 2x
16
22 11:44 AM Womens Intermediate 4+
22
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Engel/S. Brams-Miller/J. Topor/K. Burke/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Stiffler/P. Dougherty/M. Beard/J. Perry/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Beaman/K. Johnson/M. Wareham/E. Roseman/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Kuzzy/M. Walter/M. Rogers/A. Stake/V. Hammett (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Honovich/A. Schapansky/J. Dolan/J. Michalak/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Kukowski/D. Costa/A. McCarty/L. Anthony-Estrada/N. Muhlberg (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Cade/S. Crook/S. Krach/M. McAfee/S. Hutchens (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Plimpton/H. Swab/A. Ward/C. Elizabeth/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Beebe/S. Spano/J. Stacy/M. Keegan/M. Etter (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
S. Koppinger/K. Russell/J. Rusher/K. Young/E. Bellis (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
D. Kragness/S. Dvorak/J. Quoss/J. Genthe/J. Bartlett (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Sweeny/L. Shook/N. Eisermann/L. Kritzer/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Lonchar/K. Eytel/L. Lowe/H. Geldhauser/D. Tetrault (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Shields/E. Topping/A. Foust/S. White/L. Mantay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (B)
C. Pasquesi/F. Martin/D. Dewitt/K. Carlson/L. Chen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Zoloth/H. Richardson/M. Kielty/C. Dill/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Rogers/E. Schiffman/H. Erin/K. Riedl/L. Malack (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Turner/C. Stanley/J. Hoffman/B. Wills/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (B)
S. Wilson/J. Berge/M. Roh/K. Johnson/C. Swain (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Grady/T. Hills/J. Flakne/M. Hooley/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
S. Schmidt/A. Wenneman/K. Voss/K. Grahm/K. Kwan (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (C)
K. Barbola/B. Rapp/K. Gustafson/H. Carimi/C. Coxswain (Cox)
 
23 11:51 AM Mens Elite/Open 2x
3
24 1:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
1
25 1:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. VanderVusse/M. Kroll/D. Dewitt/K. Carlson/I. Ostrini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Greenberg/A. Nash/B. Licht/S. Roche/K. Sprague (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Schnell/M. Hoffman/J. Frank/A. Kunau/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
E. Sperry/A. Mosley/K. Schiro/K. Dickenson/S. Thorston (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Biddle/I. Wells/A. Gennings/M. Veis/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Cole/M. Moore/B. Laymon/J. City/E. Massey (Cox)
 
26 1:29 PM Mens Junior B 2x
20
27 1:36 PM Womens Junior B 4+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Saly/L. Pond/C. Draper/H. Sheldon/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Largay/M. McCutcheon/A. DeClercq/E. Peck (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Holec/L. Odre/K. Knies/L. Berk/C. Krivo (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/M. Ngokion/P. Smith/R. Knoll/C. Schueler (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/G. Bentz/N. Estabrooks/C. Schmitz/J. Groux (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Follett/I. Wells/M. Veis/A. Goedecke/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
M. Kelley/S. Crocker/M. Ongun/E. Eiffert/D. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
L. Wenneman/M. Neuder/E. Smalligan/R. Beste/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
L. Salesky/B. Hendricks/N. Babchack/B. Saluk/K. Woychowski (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
T. Kossey/A. Pipan/D. Rone/A. Goldberg/J. Mattson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
K. Lowry/M. Coburn/C. Kohl/S. Terasaka/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
J. Rampton/L. Arini/L. Doute/E. Herfi/A. Ebendick (Cox)
 
28 1:43 PM Mens Intermediate 2-
15
29 1:50 PM Womens Intermediate 1x
23
30 1:57 PM Mens Elite/Open 8+
4
31 2:04 PM Womens Elite/Open 4x
5
32 2:25 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
1
33 2:32 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
12
34 2:39 PM Mens Junior B 8+
3
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
R. McClafferty/D. Keating/D. Condello/S. Heartman/G. Malletta/P. Mastroyannis/J. Granville/J. Gallagher/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
P. Kenney/A. Nugent/R. Piscatelli/S. Becht/M. Masterson/J. Hirschbeck/J. Herzig/G. Henzler/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
G. Rusch/J. Lorusso/P. Bukowski/E. Schifferle/A. Amico/M. Heubusch/M. McCabe/C. VanDruff/P. Deacon (Cox)
 
35 2:46 PM Womens Junior B 4x
13
36 2:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
16
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Greenblatt
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Heide
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Krajewski
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Bruen
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Bokermann
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. McManus
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Arellano,Jr.
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Olson
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Fowle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Lacava
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Swanson
 
    Stonington Rowing Club (A)
P. Julius
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Carlson
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
J. Swinford
 
    University of Central Florida (A)
C. Lambert
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Binkowski
 
37 3:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
2
38 3:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
0
39 3:21 PM Mens Junior A 1x
30
40 3:28 PM Womens Junior A 2-
10
41 3:35 PM Mens Senior 4x
2
42 3:42 PM Womens Senior 8+
8
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Tomten/S. Olson/J. Barnes/M. Weinzierl/M. Armstrong/C. Casey/A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/K. Kearney/M. Honovich/K. Donoho/J. Michalak/M. Johnson/K. Seston/K. Paull/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Beaufort/M. Plimpton/H. Swab/D. Baden-Meyer/H. Goldberg/A. Ward/E. Carey/C. Frankenfeld/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (A)
T. Tba/T. Tba/T. Tba/T. Tba/T. Tba/T. Tba/T. Tba/T. Tba/T. Tba (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
A. Mecham/J. Cromwell/P. Wilson/N. Graves/S. Gribler/D. Burns/M. McCrea/K. Kelly/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Biging/M. Walsh/D. Julian/V. Woodard/J. Lonchar/B. Yannes/E. Cheston/N. Dell/D. Tetrault (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
C. O'Donnell/H. Maenke/T. Cho/S. Hauge/K. Johnson/A. Reeseman/E. Commerford/A. Lacey/E. Niemiec (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Turner/C. Stanley/J. Hoffman/E. Lerum/V. Buonaugurio/S. Elliot/B. Wills/L. Turner/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
43 4:03 PM Mens Senior 4-
8
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Morrison/N. Cox/S. Prusak/M. Malecha
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Kitch/H. Allen/J. Boyd/W. Golden
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Wilson/C. Hoffmann/J. Spencer/M. Nappo
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Assenza
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
M. Murphy/D. Rasmussen/G. James/J. Deleo
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Marcovy/J. Richardson/M. Ross/B. Churchill
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Assie/J. Portman/S. Nelson/A. Schnell
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
C. Payne/S. Vermilyea/I. Welsh/J. Sands
 
44 4:10 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4-
1
45 4:17 PM Mens Junior A 2-
10
46 4:24 PM Womens Junior A 1x
33
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Fleming
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
D. Dewitt
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
L. Moore
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
B. Hall
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Roche
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Peters
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Fries
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Leaden
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. McGovern
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Nelson
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Browning
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
A. Cohen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Schoenberg
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Linnenkohl
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Mitchell
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Gossett
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Martin
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Stacy
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
J. Schaetzel
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Heflin
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Houston
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
N. Stephan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Nash
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Lindo
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (B)
P. Wortman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Barnett
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
S. Krach
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
B. Hasley
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (B)
J. Wessels
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Dill
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
A. Archer
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (D)
M. Hersh
 
OER2- 4:31 PM Womens OER 2-
2
OER2x 4:38 PM Womens OER 2x
9
Sunday, July 23, 2006
47 8:00 AM Womens Senior 4-
5
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Tomten/S. Olson/J. Barnes/M. Weinzierl
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Beaufort/M. Plimpton/H. Swab/D. BadenMayer
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
T. O'Connell/A. Shaker/H. Johnson/C. Chuter
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Biging/M. Walsh/E. Cheston/N. Dell
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
M. Armstrong/C. Casey/S. Hauge/A. Lacey
 
48 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
1
49 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
4
50 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2-
0
51 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
9
52 8:35 AM Mens Junior A 8+
17
    Boston Sculling (A)
D. Walker/N. Reeve/K. Gordon/N. Whitehead/G. Brennan/M. Vanvoorhis/A. Cobb/M. Murray/F. David (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Pellegrini/D. Koshevy/C. Lannin/A. Syverson/A. Bowles/J. Verdoorn/J. Blazar/A. Priester/W. Clemens (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Catalana/E. Savage/B. Koutralios/B. Corbat/M. Dunn/I. Silvaria/J. Peterson/J. Morrison/J. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
N. Garratt/C. Dobrowolski/C. Keyes/C. Cullen/D. Evans/C. Struzyna/P. Teigen/D. Lee/A. Voller (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
P. Eastridge/M. Samaha/A. Krug/N. Ritter/D. Morrision/D. Hall/S. Gilbert/J. Besuntale/M. Patinkin (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Frankl/A. Levy/S. Herring/A. Mastroyannis/L. Rumpf/G. Middendore/T. Cleary/L. Nitze/F. Luisi (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. McKeegan/H. Toothman/G. Toothman/A. Lucia/S. Williamson/J. Brendel/T. Griffin/P. Shey/M. Armour (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
R. Gilson/A. Heimuli/J. Berg/C. Plumer/J. Stephanski/T. Bonnier/M. Verdone/A. Trembath/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    University of Louisville Rowing (A)
J. Holaday/J. Hood/J. Venturoni/C. Osokowski/Z. Rodenbaugh/N. Capers/S. Brady/T. Toggweilor/J. Botticello (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
P. Fernbach/D. Montante/K. Braunscheidel/J. Rost/A. Sirianni/J. Ludders/A. Izzo/J. Kalmuk/J. Todd (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
P. Field/L. Harwood/A. Bagley/H. Lanney/B. French/T. Khanachet/T. Jundanian/M. Buttrick/H. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Powell/R. Pool/J. McLaughlin/D. Beck/K. Rickon/K. Friedlander/P. Powers/C. Corcoran/R. Bricken (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
R. McClafferty/C. Shores/Z. McGurk/D. Keating/B. Ayivorh/S. Heartman/G. Ciarlone/M. Gallagher/B. Conley (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
N. Lucia/S. McCarthy/S. Krackhardt/C. Maher/P. Warden/S. Viola/N. Usman/G. Clair/C. Lober (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
J. Thompson/P. Vogelsang/A. Izzo/J. Breunig/P. Stapell/M. Shea/S. Lane/B. Blum/R. Barba (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
J. Clapp/Z. Romanow/H. Cashin/M. Iannazzo/P. Favalaro/D. Broer-Hellerman/S. Cooley/D. Paresky/V. Stulgis (Cox)
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
J. Larsen/K. Prior/C. Osborne/M. Glenmullen/J. Sides/N. Jordan/G. Dann/S. Massey/M. Martinetti (Cox)
 
53 8:42 AM Womens Junior A 4x
21
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Leddy/L. Fleming/M. Rieck/S. Houston
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
J. Lucas/B. Bushelman/E. Motz/R. Bowling
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Brun/J. Malone/M. Tellers/G. Doepker
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Hulit/C. Ramaley/B. Roosendahl/T. Cooke
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
K. Hudome/K. Barrett/A. Moran/A. McGovern
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
P. Wortman/S. Carle/A. Lindstrom/J. Peacock
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Lane/S. Weber/B. Ozimek/R. Gould
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Saylor/J. Lampen/J. Schultz/E. Benson
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
L. Guth/K. Sadlek/B. Birks/A. Cohen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Schoenberg/L. Pitts/L. Barnett/J. Kearney
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Normoyle/D. Mitchell/C. Williams/H. Brooks
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Gossett/E. Farrior/L. Robb/M. Kelly
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
B. Pittman/S. Maddamma/E. Dauson/B. Kelly
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/A. Wilde/N. Evans/A. Martin
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
J. Schaetzel/K. Schaetzel/M. Hersh/K. Heflin
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
G. Fleming/E. Sweet/E. Koons/E. Leddy
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
C. Black/K. Vasmanis/K. VanFossen/B. Wertan
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
W. Standerfer/H. Whitefield/M. Swaim/A. Zapatka
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. VanCleve/B. Hasley/M. Schneider/K. Cesare
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
E. McGehee/K. Schretter/L. Turner/K. Murphy
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
F. Sacco/S. Davis/L. Burroughs/A. Catanzarite
 
54 8:49 AM Mens Senior 2-
12
55 8:56 AM Womens Senior 1x
12
56 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate 4x
8
57 9:24 AM Womens Intermediate 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Zoloth/P. Dougherty/L. Stiffler/H. Richardson/M. Beard/J. Perry/M. Kielty/S. Dossabhoy/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/J. Buskohl/T. Cho/S. Hauge/K. Johnson/A. Reeseman/E. Commerford/A. Lacey/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/K. Kearney/M. Honovich/J. Michalak/A. Schapansky/B. Jones/J. Dolan/S. Blankstein/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Plimpton/H. Swab/D. Baden-Meyer/H. Goldberg/A. Ward/M. Turner/C. Stanley/E. Carey/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Wilson/B. Rapp/D. Kragness/S. Dvorak/J. Quoss/J. Berge/M. Davis/J. Genthe/J. Bartlett (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Sweeny/L. Shook/L. Studer/M. Hooley/N. Eisermann/T. Hills/J. Flakne/L. Kritzer/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Cheston/B. Yannes/D. Julian/V. Woodard/L. Lowe/K. Eytel/J. Lonchar/H. Geldhauser/D. Tetrault (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Shields/S. Schmidt/A. Foust/E. Topping/K. Grahm/A. Hardy/A. Wenneman/K. Voss/L. Mantay (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
H. Richardson/W. Armstrong/N. Evans/A. Wilde/C. Cabiati/A. Gennings/L. Biddle/A. Martin/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
58 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open 1x
12
59 9:38 AM Womens Open 2-
1
60 9:59 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
61 10:13 AM Mens Junior B 1x
17
62 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate 4+
19
    Boston Sculling (A)
P. Field/M. MacDonald/H. Cashin/D. Broer-Hellerman/V. Stulgis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Cottingham/M. Diffey/M. Seminerio/C. Williamson/C. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
C. Mathieu/B. Morgan/A. Cummings/T. Conroy/J. Sallette (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Desmarais/P. Doherty/J. Howes/M. Eggleston/N. Elliot (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Cox/N. Morrison/S. Prusak/M. Malecha/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Rossidis/C. Silva/T. Maguire/B. Keuch/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Nichols/D. Kinzler/M. Leonard/A. Fody/T. Moyer (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
S. Gilbert/P. Reath/A. Gartseff/M. Maggart/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Carlson/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
C. Carlin/Z. Adams/R. Fox/C. Stewart/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Marcovy/C. Thomas/M. Gehrke/B. Churchill/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
S. Berger/C. Wenk/T. Cunningham/D. Vanbolt/N. Rennie (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Nelson/J. Portman/D. Koshevy/S. Assie/W. Clemens (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
J. Scheidt/J. Callaham/S. Rizzo/C. Clark/C. Bieber (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Damm/A. Hurtado/R. Strauss/C. Metzger/D. Highhill (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Leo/A. Vandergriff/S. Wilson/C. Chen/C. Rigg (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
W. Fuh/D. Deitz/T. Flood/C. Bowman/T. Tbdc (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
R. Ruzga/F. Robertson/M. Schumitsch/A. Metzger/R. Zaidman (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
A. Osborne/R. James/H. Roosevelt/M. Mancusi-Ungaro/L. Speers (Cox)
 
63 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate 2x
28
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
H. Tompkins/A. Browning
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Archer/M. Howard
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Johnson/L. Daniello
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Sung/J. Angle
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Berson/V. Hutchins
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gaab/K. Kulka
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Beebe/J. Stacy
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Sysol/C. Doolin
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
K. Armstrong/C. Bowman
 
    University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (A)
S. Knabe/G. Collins
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
K. Mygatt/J. Lubsen
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (A)
N. Aadland-Lewis/A. Chenard
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (A)
L. McGehee/M. Robinson
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (A)
E. Van Lennep/K. Coulter
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Austin/B. Danhauer
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. O'Brien/C. Finnerty-Ludwig
 
    University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (B)
M. Sheehan/L. Golden
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (B)
E. Center/M. Tabaka
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (B)
J. Kocarnik/K. Curtis
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (B)
A. Wells/K. Becker
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (B)
M. Gerard/C. Mulvihill
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
E. Gordon/C. Baumgartner
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (C)
J. Daley/B. Regan
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (C)
L. Henwood/S. Axson
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (C)
K. Carlson/M. Smerin
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (D)
M. Evarts/C. Glenn
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (D)
H. Brewster/S. Marsan
 
64 10:48 AM Womens Open 2x
6
65 12:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
66 12:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
5
67 12:29 PM Mens Junior B 4+
8
    Greenwich Crew (A)
F. Rinaldi/A. Johnson/M. Pluta/A. Hagan/K. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Maddamma/A. Kleijn/A. Snyderman/J. Murcek/M. Ngokion (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
R. McClafferty/D. Keating/D. Condello/S. Heartman/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. Bohn/A. Sparta/B. Richard/L. Marra/K. Pietrone (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
P. Kenney/A. Nugent/R. Piscatelli/S. Becht/I. Forsyth (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
G. Malletta/P. Mastroyannis/J. Granville/J. Gallagher/J. Mattson (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
M. Masterson/J. Hirschbeck/E. Schifferle/C. VanDruff/M. Bender (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (C)
M. Heubusch/J. Herzig/G. Henzler/A. Amico/P. Deacon (Cox)
 
68 12:36 PM Womens Junior B 2x
29
69 12:43 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
7
70 12:50 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Greenberg/A. Nash/B. Licht/S. Roche/K. Sprague (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Frank/A. Kunau/L. Caley/M. Rausch/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Moore/K. Schiro/K. Dickenson/B. Laymon/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Schueler/B. Jones/A. Catanzarite/R. Knoll/J. Murcek (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Biddle/I. Wells/A. Gennings/M. Veis/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
A. Mosley/J. City/E. Sperry/K. Cole/L. Chou (Cox)
 
71 12:57 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
0
72 1:04 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4+
0
73 1:11 PM Mens Juinor A 2x
27
74 1:18 PM Womens Junior A 4+
28
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Leddy/L. Fleming/M. Rieck/S. Houston/C. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Schofield/J. McLaughlin/E. Donald/R. Donald/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Peters/K. Switalski/C. Hubbard/M. Deinek (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Infante/J. Billington/V. Hulit/C. Ramaley/K. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Carle/J. Olberding/C. Fox/H. King/E. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Bess/M. Horne/I. Paul/N. Keogh/K. Rossetti (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Kuzzy/M. Walter/M. Rogers/A. Stake/K. Graiziger (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Traynor/E. Loftus/H. Duus/L. Forrester/C. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Anderson/E. Dailey/A. Gaigelas/K. Tank/L. Chou (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
R. Likar/M. DeRosa/C. Henrici/A. DeRosa/K. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/A. Wilde/N. Evans/A. Martin/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
J. Rusher/K. Young/S. Koppinger/K. Russell/E. Bellis (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Stoprya/G. Luczak/L. Studer/C. Chapel/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. LaPointe/M. Junck/D. Scodellaro/C. Luczak/E. Macke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Foster/H. Woit/E. Carter/A. MacLeish/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
K. Brown/S. Jackson/M. McCarroll/S. Schucker/K. Lichtenstein (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Rogers/E. Patterson/M. Lis/E. Schiffman/V. Hammett (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
R. Dooley/A. Meyers/L. Doucet/A. Zapatka/S. Hutchens (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
L. Mink/G. Bentz/J. Tibbets/P. Babchak/K. Woychowski (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
L. Biddle/W. Armstrong/C. Cabiati/A. Gennings/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
E. Crawford/R. Townsend/J. Forbes/L. Somers/V. Tainsh (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
G. Hollowell/A. Kruse/M. Swisz/A. Bardoni/K. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Zoloth/S. Hindman/J. Codair/S. Dossabhoy/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
S. Super/K. Riedl/B. Madson/E. Vaughan/L. Malack (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
E. Macnamara/R. Allman/C. Wilkes/L. Turner/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
H. Mulligan/A. Japhet/S. Chalker/C. Vandelinder/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
E. McGehee/M. Lee/K. Schretter/K. Murphy/C. Follett (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
C. Buckley/L. Carroll/R. Ogundiran/R. Hanifin/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
 
75 1:25 PM Mens Senior 2x
3
76 1:32 PM Womens Senior 4+
9
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/M. Kroll/J. Engel/S. Brams-Miller/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/A. Reeseman/E. Commerford/A. Lacey/E. Niemiec (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. McAfee/W. Standerfer/K. Tank/E. Dailey/S. Hutchens (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Beaufort/M. Plimpton/H. Swab/D. Baden-Meyer/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Julian/V. Woodard/J. Lonchar/B. Yannes/D. Tetrault (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
B. Tomten/C. Casey/J. Barnes/M. Weinzierl/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
C. Frankenfeld/A. Ward/H. Goldberg/E. Carey/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
M. Turner/C. Stanley/J. Hoffman/E. Lerum/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
V. Buonaugurio/S. Elliot/B. Wills/A. Gennings/N. Collins (Cox)
 
77 1:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
78 2:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
18
79 2:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 8+
0
80 2:14 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
4
81 2:21 PM Mens Senior 8+
8
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
O. Blodgett/M. Brady/E. Golding/A. Ciriello/A. Cummings/B. Morgan/C. Mathieu/G. Myhr/J. Sallette (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Kitch/T. Riccardi/G. McClure/H. Allen/J. Boyd/J. Callaham/M. Rossidis/C. Silva/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Hoffmann/C. Metzger/M. Leonard/D. Kinzler/R. Strauss/N. Wilson/J. Spencer/M. Nappo/D. Highhill (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Huntington/J. Granum/J. Bolle/J. Jorgensen/G. LeSage/J. Stewart/N. Davies/N. Carter/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Assenza/D. Deitz/T. Flood/S. Carlson/W. Fuh/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
A. Schlemmer/R. Mayer/M. Verdone/C. Plumer/J. Berg/A. Heimuli/J. Stephanski/C. Bailey/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
T. Peszek/M. Donoghue/K. Rueden/G. James/M. Murphy/B. Szymanski/D. Rasmussen/J. McMullin/A. Barhamand (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Voorhees/A. Collard/M. Brown/J. Velez/M. Ross/J. Richardson/D. Cammarta/M. Dolson/B. Oberdan (Cox)
 
82 2:28 PM Womens Senior 4x
5
83 2:49 PM Mens Intermediate 1x
27
84 2:56 PM Womens Intermediate 2-
21
85 3:03 PM Mens Elite/Open 4x
0
87 3:10 PM Womens Elite/Open 8+
5
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Beaufort/M. Plimpton/H. Swab/D. Baden-Meyer/H. Goldberg/A. Ward/E. Carey/C. Frankenfeld/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
K. Mygatt/J. Lubsen/E. Center/B. Regan/M. Tabaka/J. Daley/M. Evarts/N. Ford/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (A)
K. Coulter/L. Henwood/S. Hopf/S. Marsan/M. Robinson/M. Smerin/M. Wordelman/E. Van Lennep/J. Woman 1 (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
A. Mecham/J. Cromwell/P. Wilson/N. Graves/S. Gribler/D. Burns/M. McCrea/K. Kelly/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (B)
S. Axson/K. Becker/K. Carlson/M. Gerard/L. McGehee/C. Mulvihill/J. Reeve/A. Wells/J. Woman 2 (Cox)
 
88 3:31 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
89 3:38 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
2
90 3:45 PM Mens Junior B 4x
7
91 3:52 PM Womens Junior B 8+
6
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Largay/K. Brown/S. DeGalan/S. Sills/J. Kondrat/M. McCutcheon/A. DeClercq/E. Peck (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Schneider/F. Andrews/M. Gilbreath/B. Jones/R. Knoll/P. Smith/C. Schueler/M. Ngokion/K. Schaefer (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/G. Bentz/N. Estabrooks/C. Schmitz/L. Salesky/B. Hendricks/N. Babchack/B. Saluk/J. Groux (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Follett/I. Wells/N. Evans/A. Goedecke/T. Kossey/A. Pipan/D. Rone/M. Veis/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
K. Suyo/M. Kehan/K. O'Keefe/R. Erickson-Kulas/S. Stone/S. Terasaka/K. Lowry/V. Brencher/D. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
L. Wenneman/M. Neuder/E. Smalligan/R. Beste/L. Doute/L. Arini/J. Rampton/E. Herfi/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
92 3:59 PM Mens Elite/Open 4-
3
93 4:06 PM Womens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
12
94 4:13 PM Mens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change