Long Island Junior Rowing Championships
- May 4, 2014
- sprint
- Centre Island Beach, Oyster Bay
- Oyster Bay, NY (USA)
- Hosted By: Sagamore Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 4, 2014 | |||||
1 | WV 1x | Womens Varsity 1x | 13 |
||
Friends Academy Crew |
|
||||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. Krichko
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Slabbert
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
A. Slabbert
|
|
|||
Huntington High School |
S. Totura
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
V. Korine
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
B. Slavin
|
|
|||
Port Rowing |
m. smith
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Pritzker
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Canaan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
E. Zadravec
|
|
|||
2 | MV1x | Mens Varsity 1x | 11 |
||
Friends Academy Crew |
S. Lerner
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Huggins
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
S. Sands
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
W. Pacella/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. Petreski/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association |
m. Scholl
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association |
N. Arner
|
|
|||
Riverhead High School |
J. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
D. Boyle
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
||||
3 | WU14-8+ | Womens Middle School 8+ | 3 |
||
4 | MU14-8+ | Mens Middle School 8+ | 0 |
||
5 | WU14-4x | Womens Middle School 4x | 5 |
||
6 | MU14-4x | Mens Middle School 4x | 3 |
||
7 | WU14-4+ | Womens Middle School 4+ | 3 |
||
8 | MU14-4+ | Mens Middle School 4+ | 3 |
||
9 | WU14-2x | Womens Middle School 2x | 4 |
||
Peconic Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Keating/S. Andrews
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Parikh/G. Burkard
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
|
||||
10 | MU14-2x | Mens Middle School 2x | 6 |
||
Great River Rowing (A) |
H. O'Rourke/B. Forbes/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Lakhani/J. Chen
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
F. Enger/O. O'Meara
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
11 | WV 8+ | Womens Varsity 8+ (SEMIS) FINALS AT THE END OF THE DAY | 10 |
||
12 | MV 8+ | Mens Varsity 8+ (SEMIS) FINALS AT THE END OF THE DAY | 18 |
||
13 | WN8+ | Womens Novice 8+ | 28 |
||
14 | MN8+ | Mens Novice 8+ | 28 |
||
15 | WN4x | Womens Novice 4x | 12 |
||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
S. Richter/R. Weight/C. Lori/C. Hoyt
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
N. Chaloux/A. Dholakia/N. Levy/A. Dietzman
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Composite: McGann Mercy, Peconic (A) |
C. Keating/S. Andrews/B. Kacinski/C. Conlan
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. smicka/G. Sanchez/M. Avallone/H. Gelnaw
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Conway/S. Tarling/A. Holt/K. Arredondo/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
m. bose/n. lakhani/c. mcgovern/F. Fradianni
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Colucci/C. Dougherty/V. Cappo/P. Burke
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
J. Sopko/C. Ward/M. Comer/E. Machia
|
|
|||
16 | MN4x | Mens Novice 4x | 19 |
||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
G. Martinez/E. Hovasapian/R. Titmas/I. McKeller
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
J. Leonard/S. Micinilio/H. O'Rourke/G. McKeon/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Edmundson/T. Chapman/P. Smith/J. Smith
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
M. Glasgow/E. Ozolins/J. Deutsch/B. Oats
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
G. Ceci/D. Pantzos/M. Shindel/T. Dauser
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Johnston/J. Gedney/B. Hufnagel/K. McDonough/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
H. Tsavaris/L. Tesler/J. Tunguz/P. Hofstedt
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
j. rociunas-englert/K. Christopherson/M. Graham/J. Wiggins
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
B. Klezl/F. Thomas/M. Uglum/F. Enger
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
R. Karen/A. Gaston/F. Dayton
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. BARNES/A. Grom/N. Calcagno/J. NEWHARD
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
D. Lakhani/J. Chen/t. lattanzio/A. Fowler
|
|
|||
Sag Harbor Community Rowing (B) |
H. Fousler/E. Chan/A. Witty
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Sag Harbor Community Rowing (C) |
|
||||
17 | WLwt4+ | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
||
18 | MLwt4+ | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 17 |
||
Chaminade High School (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Fischetti/A. Hatzis/S. Keyser/D. Woo/c. mcdermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
R. Soodak/A. van den Brink/A. Fabry/Y. Fei/C. Darabundit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Martensson/T. Willis/C. CRAGIN/R. Cunningham/P. Lyon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
R. Zajac/H. Shah/D. TULLIO/M. Nada/N. Ugliarolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Heese/J. Shirocky/R. Tupper/L. Rauschnabel/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
Z. Herron/L. Santala/M. Brandes/A. Small/a. herron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. McNichol/A. Donlan/D. Kelly/T. Jenss/B. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
W. Shattan/X. Fong/R. Kaufman/J. Graciano/S. Zubkoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
D. Mauro/C. Stephen/J. FEENEY/C. Vanchieri/M. Matuza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syosset Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
J. Kaelin/S. Klink/v. Ayala/R. Solecki/V. Ramesh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | WLwt 2x | Womens Ltwt 2x | 11 |
||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
R. Ritchey/A. Salazar
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Brounstein/Z. Ng
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Abbott/B. Phillips
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Norman/J. Reist
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Tasker/C. McGrath
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. Ratcliffe/J. Lee
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. McLane/E. Simpson
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
Z. Friedberg/H. Perry-Zeik
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
20 | MLwt 2x | Mens Ltwt 2x | 14 |
||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kelly/J. Habjan
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Chambers/J. Doherty
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Catalanotto/O. Yaari
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
L. Furst/N. Walsh
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Koenigsberg/J. Blake/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Trow/d. biskup
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Francabandera/T. Carroll
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Na/T. MacHale
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
L. Goodwin/T. Polo/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
j. rociunas-englert/M. Graham
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
21 | WJV 8+ | Womens JV 8+ | 15 |
||
22 | MJV 8+ | Mens JV 8+ | 23 |
||
23 | WN 4+ | Womens Novice 4+ | 26 |
||
24 | MN 4+ | Mens Novice 4+ | 25 |
||
25 | WJV 1x | Womens JV 1x | 8 |
||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Habjan
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
A. Lawrence
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew |
G. Kulesz
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
S. Akellian
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Carroll
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
H. Baugh
|
|
|||
26 | MJV 1x | Mens JV 1x | 8 |
||
Friends Academy Crew |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
North Jersey Rowing |
B. Saks
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
L. Michaels
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
T. Powell
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Hopkins
|
|
|||
27 | WV 4+ | Womens Varsity 4+ | 15 |
||
28 | MV 4+ | Mens Varsity 4+ | 21 |
||
29 | WJV 4x | Womens JV 4x | 17 |
||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
E. Panacciulli/R. Weight/E. Stein/G. Bauer
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
J. Benvenuti/K. Ritchey/E. Kemp/S. Atterbury
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
Z. Ng/S. Brounstein/K. Dineen/J. Whitehill
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. DeSpirito/L. Weingarten/P. Williams/A. Chatterjee
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. D'Urso/S. Riina/N. Knight/E. Calder
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverhead, McGann Mercy (A) |
S. Sandler/M. Domoleski/G. O'Shaughnessy/M. Penny
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Nelson/K. Wiebicke/Z. Friedberg/H. Perry-Zeik
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Bushby/E. Moley/I. Ratcliffe/J. Lee
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Subhan/J. Linn/L. Guenther/H. Baugh
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
A. Howell/S. Wilton/M. Lott/J. Brian
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
A. Lee/S. Pendrill/J. Bausano/v. huchro
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
L. Tasker/C. McGrath/S. YANITELLI/C. Gray
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
Q. Cuthbertson/M. Grotto/J. Stefani/W. grimes
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B) |
L. Schwartz/D. Gabuzda/I. D"Olier-lees/A. Colucci
|
|
|||
30 | MJV 4x | Mens JV 4x | 21 |
||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
P. Psyllos/F. Shikara/N. Lerner/M. Hoyt
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kelly/J. Habjan/A. Rajagopalan/I. McKeller
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Hatzis/J. McDonough/R. Lombardi/A. Woo
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
K. Conover/J. McDermott/D. Ely/T. Polo/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Trow/P. Cornman/M. Cornman/J. Shirocky
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
B. Edwards/S. Camarata/D. Shebell/B. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverhead, McGann Mercy (A) |
B. McKissick/P. Wetzel/S. Burgess/R. LYNN
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Tantawi/N. Moynagh/K. Woolley/D. Markowitz
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Clark/C. O'Brien/G. Holzhauer/J. Wunder
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
B. Abbott/N. Battaglia/C. Internicola/J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Law/J. Hindes/T. Orr/B. Fallon
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Thomas/A. Damjanovic/J. Harris/E. Baim
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
D. Crameri/M. Rauccio/S. Peter/R. Solecki/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
L. Michaels/C. Francabandera/T. Carroll/R. SULLIVAN
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
St. Joseph High School Crew (B) |
D. Krute/E. Senkewicz/N. Leal/J. Selesky
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Gerris/I. Amador/K. Currie/W. Harmer
|
|
|||
31 | WV 2x | Womens Varsity 2x | 13 |
||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
A. Grodsky/E. Brown
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
D. Habjan/H. Zapolski
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Curtis/A. Slabbert
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ornato/N. Vacas/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverhead, McGann Mercy (A) |
E. Hesler/L. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Vignone/C. Gackowski
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
E. Poli/S. Kiewra
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Eliades/J. Abbattista
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
B. Bryant/J. Whitehill
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
32 | MV 2x | Mens Varsity 2x | 11 |
||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
S. Lerner/E. Flicker
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
D. Arrato/T. Vouranza
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Chambers/J. Doherty
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
G. Daniel/Z. Koffsky
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. McDonough/G. Bauerfeld/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Riverhead High School (A) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. McNulty-Kowal/D. Boyle
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
R. Hurlock/J. Vogt
|
|
|||
33 | WJV 4+ | Womens JV 4+ | 24 |
||
34 | MJV 4+ | Mens JV 4+ | 28 |
||
35 | W 2- | Womens Varsity 2- | 4 |
||
36 | M 2- | Mens Varsity 2- | 8 |
||
37 | WLwt 8+ | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
||
38 | MLwt 8+ | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 8 |
||
39 | WJV 2x | Womens JV 2x | 15 |
||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
E. Panacciulli/O. Schmidlapp
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
A. Lehman/G. Bundy
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pendrill/v. huchro
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Injeian/V. Czarnik
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Yorko/E. Holt
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
G. Castro/H. Delohery
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
A. Lee/J. Bausano
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. YANITELLI/G. Mateo
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
m. bose/M. Boyle
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
40 | MJV 2x | Mens JV 2x | 17 |
||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
P. Psyllos/M. Hoyt
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
B. Polikov/J. Winter
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Manca/C. Pavelic
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
G. west/F. Visser
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. McDermott/K. Andersen/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
K. Shahida/C. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverhead, McGann Mercy (A) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Woolley/R. SULLIVAN
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
B. Abbott/J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Howell/J. Pipala
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
D. Crameri/M. Rauccio/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
S. Cardwell/M. Rubbo
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Tantawi/N. Moynagh
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
41 | WN 2x | Womens Novice 2x | 7 |
||
42 | MN 2x | Mens Novice 2x | 8 |
||
43 | WV 4x | Womens Varsity 4x | 15 |
||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
A. Grodsky/G. Nagel/O. Schmidlapp/E. Brown
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
D. Habjan/H. Zapolski/C. Habjan/O. Clark
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Curtis/M. Slabbert/A. Slabbert/B. Bryant
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Murphy/C. Hoelzl/G. Kulesz/B. Tobey
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Safko/C. Lawlor/M. Artia/K. Arredondo/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sesler/M. Stiefvater/E. Sawyer/L. Lindsay
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverhead, McGann Mercy (A) |
E. Hesler/S. Sandler/M. Domoleski/L. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Ginsberg/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Vignone/S. Pritzker
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Savoca/L. Howe/E. Zadravec/L. Canaan
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Eliades/M. Schneider/S. Hoerrner/S. Choi
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
R. Ritchey/K. Krichko/A. Lehman/G. Bundy
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. D'Urso/N. Knight/S. Riina/E. Calder
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
44 | MV 4x | Mens Varsity 4x | 14 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
Q. McLoughlin/E. Logsdail/C. Pyne/J. Doherty
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
G. Daniel/Z. Koffsky/J. Vogt/R. Hurlock
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
G. Bauerfeld/K. Conover/G. Mgaloblishvili/B. Helms/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
V. Santiago/L. Sendelbach/M. Brackett/T. Miller
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Heese/M. Heaney/J. Harrigan/J. Shirocky
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. McNulty-Kowal/D. Boyle/E. Jaynes/M. Fradianni
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A) |
T. Cianciulli/J. Danaher/D. martens/L. Doughty
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
D. Krute/N. Battaglia/C. Rivera/C. Ambrico
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Lazzarotti/A. Schneider/C. Rosa/C. Martinson
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
A. Selius/O. Swanson/D. Owen/M. Pazelsky
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
D. Kelly/T. Jenss/R. McNichol/A. Donlan
|
|
|||
45 | WLwt 1x | Womens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
||
Friends Academy Crew |
G. Nagel
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
||||
46 | MLwt 1x | Mens Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
Friends Academy Crew |
E. Flicker
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Gregoire
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
L. Chambers
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
T. Willis/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. McNichol
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
T. Gordon
|
|
|||
Rye High School Crew |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change