Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 2, 2013
1 8:40 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
4
2 8:42 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
14
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Gilmore/H. Durand/B. Walthall
87.0 (56)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Preston/T. Carr/R. Franks/M. Wilson
0.0 (52)
    Composite: Halifax, Y Quad Cities (A)
38.0 (46)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Klc/J. Castro/T. Millwood/C. Swinford
13.0 (38)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
106.0 (59)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
11.0 (37)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
D. Kendall/B. Schumacker/K. Juurakko/J. Pauls
164.0 (67)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/S. Kraus/K. Westmoreland/J. Byron
60.0 (51)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brown/J. Hirabayashi/G. Shapanka/G. Hahn
81.0 (55)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton/T. Denny/M. Mellette/H. Kannapell
106.0 (59)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
M. McCarty/W. Turner/J. Daugherty/E. Walz
65.0 (52)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Sanchez/A. Touzard/R. Wright/D. Wood
76.0 (54)
    Composite: Lookout, McCallie School, Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
H. Buschbacher/S. Shoup/T. Wilson/H. Magnuson/
65.0 (52)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
F. Southwick/J. Herbert/R. Subramanian/D. Davis
93.0 (57)
3 8:45 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
32
4 9:05 AM WC8+ Women's Club 8+
22
5 9:11 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+ *Row for the Cure
32
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/N. Streeter/J. Whitney/k. malcolm/D. Davis/C. Egan/A. Moore/B. Mooney/S. Grady (Cox)
42.0 (47)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
K. Watson/L. Welch/L. Cogswell/C. Walter/K. Bass/L. Elkins/D. Castagnola/G. Hamilton/A. Turner (Cox)
70.0 (53)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
V. Anders/E. Batts/E. Emery/J. Jamison/A. Hayman/S. Fahrenholz/M. Ryan/B. Blake/D. Clark (Cox)
34.0 (45)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Hug/C. Bossard/J. Buff/M. D'Agostino/K. Brown/S. Coddington/B. Bock/P. Collins/E. Jones (Cox)
81.0 (55)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Lambert-Lusinger/G. Ayers/K. Bennett/B. Hancock/R. Freeman/C. Prince/L. Rutherford/A. King/H. Scott (Cox)
65.0 (52)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Dagher/S. Mueller/C. Kuhle/C. Miller/M. Miller/M. Orrick/M. Aro/M. Stewart/S. O'Connor (Cox)
106.0 (59)
    Composite: Vesper, Cincinnati RC, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta, St Croix, Toronto sculling (A)
38.0 (46)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
L. Fisher/K. Kyle/J. Brophy-Hilton/E. Jenista/J. Swenson/S. Peich/J. Caye/R. Brady/C. Mastrianni (Cox)
27.0 (43)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/J. Fitzwater/A. Jones/K. Bearor/K. Peterson/J. Blue/C. Roth/S. Kelly/P. Sanzone (Cox)
87.0 (56)
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
A. Antrim/B. Brake/K. Trost/S. Catto/Q. Eury/Z. Kelley/J. Critchley/K. Komsa/E. Lloyd (Cox)
-3.0 (18)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
R. Jean-Pierre/R. Garbaj/S. Marks/T. Cardoso/A. Richardson/E. Carley/K. Shapland/R. Gramuglia/J. Gaby (Cox)
34.0 (45)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Trousdale/M. Frist/C. Barry/k. ackerman/K. Weinberg/L. Golembiewski/C. Reeves/J. Halter/E. Pegnetter (Cox)
18.0 (40)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Price/D. Farrell/J. Passarello/S. Buchheister/P. Coyle/K. Norton/S. Davidson/G. Teborek/H. Levitz (Cox)
70.0 (53)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Campbell/A. Walden/D. Foster/R. Johnson/C. Pilliod/L. Delaney/L. Roehrich-Patrick/K. Teren/E. Chen (Cox)
21.0 (41)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Sydney/T. Landwirth/l. cherner/J. Standen/S. Barrett/K. Swager/J. Nitterauer/A. Ramirez/A. Nash-Hampe (Cox)
46.0 (48)
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Halifax (A)
70.0 (53)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
P. Lanphier/K. Kaye/C. Clarke/M. Krause/M. Jackson/D. Brownstone/R. Kunkler/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
46.0 (48)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
T. Hicklin/S. Jackson/D. Kiely/P. Berk/B. Green/G. Gattuso-Espinel/K. Thomson/N. Rey/A. Samples (Cox)/
27.0 (43)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Lammert/S. King/P. Milla/R. Linck/H. Griffith/P. Francis/M. Freivogel/L. Benson/M. Weller (Cox)
16.0 (39)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
K. O'Connell/J. Braatz/C. Goffi/A. Lallas/M. Olson/S. Bermingham/A. Yorath/L. Miller/L. Johnson (Cox)
42.0 (47)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
N. Teaff/J. Foster/B. Newell/K. Crenshaw/L. Edwards/T. Vap/J. Moore/M. McGuire/M. Mildenberg (Cox)
42.0 (47)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
31.0 (44)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
S. Duff/M. Novak/M. Hanewald/H. Cumbest/S. Baucom/C. McNabb/M. Bell/D. Swann/A. Graham (Cox)
24.0 (42)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Trimble/M. Zacharias/R. Stanley/R. Luken/C. Brondel/C. Nardi/C. Evans/S. Romilly/M. Carlsen (Cox)
11.0 (37)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
A. Bunyi/K. Martin/M. Davidson/E. Wenzel/J. Core/E. Anderson/B. Ragland/D. McCachern/B. Walsh (Cox)
55.0 (50)
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
J. Spiro/N. Dynan/D. Noonan/C. Westmark/D. Charles-Chisholm/F. Smith/K. Cody/A. Broderick/K. Burtnik (Cox)
51.0 (49)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
a. Allen/S. Lloyd/L. Kendall/J. Dadmun/M. Sill/R. Uria-Martinez/T. Holley/T. wise/P. Wyatt (Cox)
38.0 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
B. van Zyl/J. Rogers/B. Findley/R. D'Amico/S. Simmer/M. Bennett/G. Mills/T. Foy/B. Brakewood (Cox)
34.0 (45)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
A. Stoyan/C. Nehler/K. Burkhardt/D. Lisker/E. Yates Collini/n. mcphaul/P. Hucks/S. Christian/S. O'Connor (Cox)
31.0 (44)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Jardine/T. Korreng/B. Misorek/C. Conway/J. Asher/L. Cotton-Smith/L. Jin/M. Wells/A. Holt (Cox)
24.0 (42)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
A. Kleinhans/A. Arditi/L. Townsend/K. Black/L. Voll/A. Ward/N. Brower/M. Brink/A. Kleinhans (Cox)
55.0 (50)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Sondag/B. Seely/J. Canaday/C. Kurtzman/L. Perry/D. Sharp/P. Kajok/K. Cuddeback/E. Natho (Cox)
51.0 (49)
6 9:18 AM WOL8+ Women's Lightweight 8+
0
7 9:19 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
60
8 9:45 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
36
9 10:10 AM MC4+ Men's Club 4+
40
10 10:21 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+ *Row for the Cure
22
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/K. Beebe/J. Davis/P. Sanzone (Cox)
81.0 (55)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
51.0 (49)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
P. Sperber/J. Field/J. McCabe/D. Kuehler/A. Indorato (Cox)
87.0 (56)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Sharp/J. Vinocour/B. Finn/J. Howes/A. Tielking (Cox)
6.0 (34)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler/R. Junod/S. Cowart/D. Winters (Cox)
38.0 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Luscombe/O. Laurence/C. Sain/K. Crothers/A. Aguilar (Cox)
18.0 (40)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Colaw/T. Rheney/j. bergstein/W. Oppliger/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
34.0 (45)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
R. Thomson/S. Tooley/P. McPherson/M. Graff/A. Samples (Cox)
60.0 (51)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. DeBever/P. King/J. Rivero/W. Lutat/A. DeBever (Cox)
27.0 (43)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
T. Hornick/G. Farrell/W. Rickman/P. Kopp/D. Clark (Cox)
38.0 (46)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Fraifeld/J. Miller/j. krakowiak/R. Kuhlman/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Zen Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. McKenna/B. Akins/R. Bateman/H. Stranathan/M. Rowell (Cox)
93.0 (57)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Derlath/B. Garland/r. Shanahan/D. Sill/a. johnston (Cox)
76.0 (54)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Patz/G. Finnell/M. Welch/C. Campbell/L. Welch (Cox)
76.0 (54)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Werner/J. Epstein/G. Borek/J. Tillie/S. Mertens (Cox)
13.0 (38)
    Space Coast Crew (A)
70.0 (53)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
R. ABADY/J. O'Donnell/M. McGanaa/R. Sebbio/D. Clark (Cox)
70.0 (53)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
H. Liriano/A. Nanjakutty/H. Issen/G. Teper/A. Kleinhans (Cox)
13.0 (38)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
D. Simmer/S. Khayyal/B. Fort/C. Mabley/S. Smith (Cox)
112.0 (60)
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
126.0 (62)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Beaver/B. Clark/J. Rogers/M. Lorenz/P. Wyatt (Cox)
55.0 (50)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Haines/L. McEwan/S. Chen/J. Della Silva/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
46.0 (48)
11 10:27 AM MOL4+ Men's Lightweight 4+
12
12 10:31 AM MCN4+ Men's College & Club Novice 4+
32
13 10:47 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
67
14 11:16 AM MYN4+ Men's Youth Novice 4+
28
15 11:45 AM MC8+ Men's Club 8+
18
16 11:51 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
38
17 12:08 PM MOL8+ Men's Lightweight 8+
4
18 12:20 PM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
17
19 12:25 PM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
29
20 12:35 PM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
4
21 12:41 PM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Boyd/J. Smith/T. de Koekkoek/H. Buschbacher/R. Podwojski/R. Canavan/W. Bonner/L. Aparicio/M. Rowell (Cox)
34.0 (45)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/K. Beebe/R. Budell/J. Newton/C. Hunt/J. Davis/R. McClure/J. Cobbe/P. Sanzone (Cox)
106.0 (59)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
P. Sperber/K. Kranz/M. Makowski/J. Passarell/J. McCabe/H. Liriano/P. McPherson/J. Field/M. Blake (Cox)
55.0 (50)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
T. Hornick/P. Kopp/W. Rickman/J. O'Donnell/R. ABADY/M. McGanaa/J. Gluvna/G. Farrell/M. Carlsen (Cox)
55.0 (50)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Luscombe/D. Bradford/K. Hight/O. Laurence/K. Crothers/M. Watts/D. Niswonger/C. Sain/E. Perzan (Cox)
18.0 (40)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Gilmore/C. Durham/B. Romanzo/R. Terrell/K. Dalton/H. Durand/B. Walthall/M. Mildenberg (Cox)
42.0 (47)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Tate/G. Patterson/A. Zoll/C. Will/M. Triplett/J. Campana/C. Madden/E. Rodriguez/C. Donovan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
81.0 (55)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Oppliger/B. Colaw/T. Rheney/S. King/K. Westmoreland/S. Kraus/J. Byron/j. bergstein/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
46.0 (48)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. McDonogh/B. Carter/M. SigRist/F. Muhlebach/A. Kennedy/P. Schrot/D. Margolis/B. Esterling/K. Shaw (Cox)
27.0 (43)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
C. Calico/J. Herring/D. Kuttelwascher/S. Wlodarczyk/J. Davis/D. Sullivan/D. Rowland/M. Ragland/J. Gruba (Cox)
46.0 (48)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Derlath/B. Garland/r. Shanahan/M. Dorsett/J. Altobelli/D. Sill/j. hay/R. Ward/a. johnston (Cox)
65.0 (52)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
R. Bowen/B. Norris/D. Franklin/S. Patrick/T. Nagle/B. Caplen/A. DeNunzio/H. Nuss/B. Walsh (Cox)
60.0 (51)
22 12:45 PM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
61
23 1:11 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
33
24 1:45 PM XO2x Mixed Open 2x
14
25 1:49 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
21
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
106.0 (59)
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching (A)
D. Davis/M. Nash
76.0 (54)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
E. Walz/P. Sideras
81.0 (55)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
L. Theiss/R. Franks
65.0 (52)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Stockholms RF (A)
C. Munyard/J. Ramsey
112.0 (60)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Moore/Z. Richardson
0.0 (28)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Querin/A. Ramirez
106.0 (59)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Wolf/K. List
0.0 (27)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Fennelly/K. Bergdoll
99.0 (58)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
K. Linehan/J. DeMaris
38.0 (46)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
198.0 (71)
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
R. Shaffer/R. Rice
27.0 (43)
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
D. Charles-Chisholm/T. Chisholm
51.0 (49)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/N. Hazelwood
172.0 (68)
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
F. Thompson/M. Thompson/
126.0 (62)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
P. Eckert/D. Eckert
87.0 (56)
    Composite: Halifax, Unaff. (USA) (B)
0.0 (27)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
r. worth/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/
13.0 (38)
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. Braet/P. Harrington
38.0 (46)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
L. Perry/B. Spinzig
38.0 (46)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
L. Waters-Tellez/J. Kossek
70.0 (53)
26 2:05 PM WC4+ Women's Club 4+
38
27 2:17 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
28
28 2:27 PM WOL4+ Women's Lightweight 4+
9
29 2:31 PM WCN4+ Women's College & Club Novice 4+
32
30 2:55 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+ *Row for the Cure
71
31 3:24 PM WYN4+ Women's Youth Novice 4+
29
32 3:38 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
47
33 4:15 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
12
34 4:19 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
45
35 4:41 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x *Row for the Cure
26
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
K. Brown/T. Black
34.0 (45)
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
81.0 (55)
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
N. Streeter/B. Mooney
65.0 (52)
    Composite: Austin, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
L. Theiss/A. Joyner
11.0 (37)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Buchheister/P. Coyle
70.0 (53)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
L. Fore/M. Dennis
18.0 (40)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
g. Vance/W. Vik
106.0 (59)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Atwood/C. Fisher
106.0 (59)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
K. Watson/G. Hamilton
106.0 (59)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Zydeck/T. Levin/
81.0 (55)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
D. Kiely/T. Jackson
55.0 (50)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Kannapell/B. Millard
112.0 (60)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Heuser/L. Waters-Tellez
70.0 (53)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Lambert-Lusinger/R. Freeman
38.0 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Golembiewski/E. Perzan
0.0 (27)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Duncan/C. Sallese-Bice
70.0 (53)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
D. Schneider/C. Urbanczyk
9.0 (36)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/L. Smith
76.0 (54)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
L. Henry/M. CONDON
87.0 (56)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
S. Romilly/N. Storrs
126.0 (62)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
76.0 (54)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Buff/N. Denison
76.0 (54)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Nitterauer/S. Barrett
24.0 (42)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
T. Schweizer/P. Legowski
11.0 (37)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Berman/K. Egner
3.0 (32)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
T. Holley/A. King
119.0 (61)
36 5:00 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
22
37 5:06 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+ *Row for the Cure
31
38 5:25 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
6
39 5:27 PM XO4x Mixed Open 4x
5
40 5:28 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
14
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Prince/R. Beaver/j. hay/M. Sill
81.0 (55)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Mellette/K. Mellette/A. Goss/P. Sutton
55.0 (50)
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
K. Schwarz/P. Harrington/T. Braet/D. Howard
60.0 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Allan/B. Stewart/P. Jones/P. Scripko
27.0 (43)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
R. Kemmer/D. Eckert/j. esposito/R. Boi
119.0 (61)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Shapanka/J. Hirabayashi/V. Mattie/M. Wood
46.0 (48)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/C. Toth/l. cherner/T. Landwirth
38.0 (46)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
J. DeMaris/K. Koch/M. Lowder/K. Linehan
34.0 (45)
    Composite: Lookout, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
M. Novak/S. Duff/J. Preston/H. Magnuson
42.0 (47)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Krueger/D. Collins/J. Landauer/R. Du Plessis
-1.0 (24)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Roth/R. Budell/R. McClure/M. Falconer
112.0 (60)
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
C. HUTCHINGSON/N. Slater/K. Larson/R. McClory
18.0 (40)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
W. Hudgens/M. Cunningham/E. Pinder/F. Calder
87.0 (56)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Fennelly/K. Bergdoll/D. Miller/D. Davis
99.0 (58)
41 5:40 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
14
42 5:44 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
49
43 6:05 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
20
44 6:20 PM XO4+ Mixed Open 4+
15
45 6:24 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
18
Saturday - Adaptive Events - Adaptive Course
A 2:00 PM AM2x Adaptive Men's 2x
3
B 2:05 PM AW2x Adaptive Women's 2x
3
C 2:10 PM AX2x Adaptive Mixed 2x
3
D 2:15 PM AM1x Adaptive Men's 1x
0
E 2:20 PM AW1x Adaptive Women's 1x
0
F AM4+ Adaptive Men's 4+
0
G AW4+ Adaptive Women's 4+
0
Sunday, November 3, 2013
46 8:15 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
29
47 8:25 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
12
48 8:31 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
28
49 8:43 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
14
50 9:00 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
29
51 9:07 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
13
52 9:11 AM MOL1x Men's Lightweight 1x
18
53 9:16 AM MMAA1x Men's Masters AA-A-B 1x
12
54 9:20 AM MMC1x Men's Masters C-D 1x
21
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek
60.0 (51)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Carr
42.0 (47)
    Big Shoulders Rowing Club (C)
M. Idaszak
42.0 (47)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Greer
65.0 (52)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Rivero
55.0 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle
42.0 (47)
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
F. Viacava
65.0 (52)
    Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (L)
B. Hardin
76.0 (54)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
D. Lukasik
76.0 (54)
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
K. Strance/
24.0 (42)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Oppliger
65.0 (52)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
R. Perry
60.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Feicht
70.0 (53)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
C. Brimer
31.0 (44)
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
A. Whelan
46.0 (48)
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
P. Harrington
51.0 (49)
    Unaffiliated (CAN) (A)
M. Forgeron
42.0 (47)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brown
34.0 (45)
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
R. Shaffer
34.0 (45)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. King
27.0 (43)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (F)
c. schagrin
126.0 (62)
55 9:26 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters - Lightweight AA-D 1x
8
56 9:35 AM WOL1x Women's Lightweight 1x
11
57 9:38 AM WMAA1x Women's Masters AA-A-B 1x
5
58 9:41 AM WMC1x Women's Masters C-D 1x
12
59 9:45 AM WMLAA1x Womens Masters - Lightweight AA-D 1x
7
60 9:47 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
72
61 10:11 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
49
62 10:40 AM MME1x Men's Masters E-F 1x
17
63 10:45 AM MMG1x Men's Masters G-J 1x
9
64 10:48 AM MMLE1x Men's Masters - Lightweight E-J 1x
11
65 10:50 AM WME1x Women's Masters E-J 1x
6
66 10:53 AM WMLE1x Women's Masters - Lightweight E-J 1x
9
67 10:55 AM MON1x Men's Novice 1x
8
    Charleston Rowing Club (A)
T. Mazzotta
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
T. Chisholm
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Gloyd
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Toth
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
O. Koerner
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Sands
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
 
68 10:58 AM WON1x Women's Novice 1x
9
69 11:15 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
21
70 11:20 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
7
71 11:23 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
29
72 11:35 AM WO2- Women's Open 2-
28
73 11:44 AM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
4
74 11:45 AM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
16
75 12:05 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
12
76 12:08 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
40
77 12:30 PM XO8+ Mixed Open 8+
11
78 12:33 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
21
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
D. Davis/k. malcolm/r. worth/H. Graves/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf/D. Noonan/N. Dynan/S. Grady (Cox)
55.0 (50)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Chin/N. Martin/T. Mark/W. Fuhrman/A. Hart/C. Starshak/C. Liu/M. Esway/J. Molzon (Cox)
2.0 (31)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Simmer/K. Reinis/C. Mabley/D. Bradford/S. Simmer/S. Ball/G. Mills/M. Bennett/S. Smith (Cox)
87.0 (56)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
70.0 (53)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Prince/R. Beaver/J. Altobelli/D. Sill/J. Rogers/G. Ayers/T. Holley/M. Sill/H. Scott (Cox)
81.0 (55)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Roehrich-Patrick/S. Patrick/B. Norris/T. Nagle/K. Martin/E. O'Flaherty/B. Lynch/E. Anderson/B. Walsh (Cox)
81.0 (55)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Sharp/D. miner/B. Finn/s. dedrickson/P. Kajok/L. Perry/D. Sharp/K. Cuddeback/E. Natho (Cox)
51.0 (49)
    Composite: Lookout, McCallie School, East TN, Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
A. Krug/A. Houghton/T. Wilson/H. Buschbacher/M. Bell/H. Magnuson/E. Baranek/E. Lauderdale/A. Graham (Cox)/
7.0 (35)
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
R. Thomson/M. Graff/P. McPherson/S. Tooley/B. Green/W. Burkett/G. Gattuso-Espinel/P. Berk/A. Samples (Cox)
55.0 (50)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Colaw/T. Rheney/S. Kraus/J. Byron/J. Standen/J. Nitterauer/K. Swager/E. Sydney/K. Callahan (Cox)
46.0 (48)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Krueger/D. Miller/M. Petty/R. Livingston/J. Herbert/R. Subramanian/M. Duncan/C. Sallese-Bice/K. Livingston (Cox)
42.0 (47)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Borek/J. Tillie/J. Epstein/N. Balaun/B. Cerny/B. Eidson/K. Sheehan/S. Miller/S. Mertens (Cox)
7.0 (35)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/K. Beebe/B. van de Burgt/A. Jones/J. Newton/R. McClure/J. Blue/C. Roth/C. Gornik (Cox)
93.0 (57)
    Composite: OARS, Orlando RC (A)
G. Finnell/B. Patz/S. Reid/M. Welch/K. Watson/L. Welch/C. Walter/G. Hamilton/L. Riekki Tizekker (Cox)
65.0 (52)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
B. Millard/C. Kannapell/H. Kannapell/T. Denny/P. Sutton/M. Mellette/L. O'Mara/K. Mellette/J. Gaspar (Cox)
87.0 (56)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
B. Romanzo/C. Durham/T. Vap/B. Newell/H. Durand/R. Terrell/L. Edwards/M. McGuire/M. Mildenberg (Cox)
31.0 (44)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
W. Oppliger/S. King/l. cherner/T. Landwirth/S. Barrett/A. Ramirez/K. Westmoreland/j. bergstein/A. Nash-Hampe (Cox)
51.0 (49)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Lorenz/B. Clark/R. Ward/L. Kendall/R. Uria-Martinez/L. Rutherford/j. hay/T. wise/a. johnston (Cox)
42.0 (47)
    Composite: Space Coast Crew, River City, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club, Sarasota County (B)
M. Roberts/S. Strickland/A. Townshend/J. Dobson/J. Cobbe/J. Davis/R. Ferrandino/S. Bezanson/P. Sanzone (Cox)
93.0 (57)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
O. Koerner/C. Sain/K. Crothers/k. ackerman/O. Laurence/M. Frist/R. Trousdale/C. Barry/E. Pegnetter (Cox)
18.0 (40)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
B. van Zyl/B. Fort/K. Hight/K. Mahan/D. Niswonger/J. Rogers/R. D'Amico/T. Foy/B. Brakewood (Cox)
24.0 (42)
79 12:45 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
6
80 12:47 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
20
81 12:52 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
44
82 1:20 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
27
83 1:32 PM XYN8+ Mixed Youth Novice 8+
25
84 1:50 PM XY2x Mixed Youth 2x
22
85 2:25 PM XOY8x Mixed Open/Youth Octopede (8x)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change