Head of the Hooch
- Nov 2, 2013 To Nov 3, 2013
- head
- Ross's Landing/21st Century River Front
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout Rowing Club
- USRowing Registered (Self-Insured regatta)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 2, 2013 | |||||
1 | 8:40 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 4 |
|
2 | 8:42 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 14 |
|
3 | 8:45 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 32 |
|
4 | 9:05 AM | WC8+ | Women's Club 8+ | 22 |
|
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
M. Huegel/D. Jones/R. DeMarco/M. McCarthy/L. Jillson/R. Ray/A. Broderick/H. Aaronson/A. Rezendes (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
E. Brown/C. Fishtahler/A. Koontz/J. Viss/J. Beckett/C. Merritt/K. Brehm/K. Kalaris/M. Haley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
C. May/R. Herron/K. Wattley/D. Eichelberger/A. France/L. Easley/A. Luebbers/H. Maloney/A. Caudill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
A. Leeka/S. Lavin/C. Lucky/A. MacKeith/C. Oei/A. Conti/B. Layendecker/M. Byrd/E. Schwab (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
|
||||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
University of Chicago (A) |
E. Anagnostos/A. Lee/H. Zaharchuk/C. Aniemeka/J. Klock/K. Running/P. Yeshewas/A. Olson/C. Schaver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
S. Sotcheff/E. Coleman/A. Mangness/D. Sonsel/M. Blalock/E. Leung/E. Snyder/K. Fagerman/B. Lovelace (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
K. Cronk/L. Day/J. Sands/A. Prokop-Ervin/L. Benton/D. Richards/B. Ostermann/M. Carle/S. Dibble (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
A. Henry/C. Hernandez/L. Akintilo/R. Jensen/N. Burza/E. Barrientos/M. Bondy/J. Hare/C. Padula (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
K. Rodway/L. Olson/M. Olson/M. Funke/R. Lamothe/J. Schniederman/A. Wysocki/E. Mitchell/L. McClure (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
K. Belgum/T. Bartz/W. McDaniel/I. Hess/C. Jackson/C. Zahnow/B. O'Sullivan/B. Stadsvold/E. Bender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
J. Gleichsner/K. King/A. Miller/K. Tretiakow/J. Padilla/H. Wagner/A. Merkel/M. Barnes/G. Gaeckle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
K. Callwood/T. Englund/J. Shuster/K. Rodgers/E. Kisty/A. Xie/L. Kuck/S. Stanfield/E. Dolson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
a. johson/L. Cason/M. McNulty/E. Soelberg/A. Latta/E. Barnett/D. Parker/K. Fowks/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
L. Silvia/M. Walsh/C. Lauzon/K. Rizzo/M. Nagler/B. Watt/C. Holland/C. Curto/M. Blake (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
G. Dainwood/J. Waldroupe/D. Barr/H. Keith/A. Azcona/C. Croft/C. Newby/R. Oglesby/M. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
J. Galbraith/E. Ritterbusch/K. Hardesty/s. berardi/S. Andreatos/C. Walker/M. Andrade/N. Benach/J. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
B. Stennett/K. Mezzina/H. Troast/C. Kreuzkamp/C. Jolly/K. Keck/V. Compton/G. Pruce/K. Ratliff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (B) |
M. Kauffman/B. Heisner/J. Robbins/M. Helmer/K. Ranney/M. Moffat/M. McHugh/P. Dale/J. Nehring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (B) |
A. Kleinhans/A. Arditi/L. Townsend/K. Black/L. Voll/E. Taylor/N. Brower/M. Brink/A. Kleinhans (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | 9:11 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ *Row for the Cure | 32 |
|
6 | 9:18 AM | WOL8+ | Women's Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
|
7 | 9:19 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 60 |
|
8 | 9:45 AM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 36 |
|
9 | 10:10 AM | MC4+ | Men's Club 4+ | 40 |
|
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
N. Xydis/K. Brownell/D. D'Alessandro/B. Stratton/A. Radhakrishnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
T. Youngblood/R. Cobb/G. Lowe/D. Sontag/G. Kroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alabama Crew (A) |
M. Griest/J. Yarbrough/T. Wente/C. Buckley/E. Oulton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
J. Linginfelter/M. Fast/J. Maroney/M. Apicella/J. Neville (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Central Florida (H) |
|
||||
University of Kansas Crew (A) |
|
||||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
N. Cucerzan/F. Page/J. Akins/W. Perry/T. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dickinson/M. Tietbohl/D. Herman/A. Beresford/C. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A) |
B. Gerhard/E. Gumbel/D. Mattox/H. Ripberger/R. Rahman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berry College Viking Crew (A) |
P. Felch/T. Paynter/A. Mann/L. Mullis/K. Estep (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of South Florida (A) |
G. Ciarlone/J. Newhall/N. Helgesen/M. O'Connell/K. Burrows (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
N. Broady/B. Perry/D. Kim/D. Elmets/K. Werner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew (B) |
B. Van Leer/D. Orozco/J. Wike/C. Schwerzler/D. Higdon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Memphis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ruemmele/S. Warren/J. Bolotin/M. Braman/K. Ruemmele (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
W. Ferris/A. Hendrick/D. Presto/C. Soukup/A. Decker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
R. Bagans/P. Duchala/O. Negm/A. West/A. Vaught (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
University Of The South Crew Team (A) |
P. Stoker/S. Tully/K. Afrikian/T. Oscar/T. Skalka (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
B. Stroke/B. 3 seat/B. 2 seat/B. Bow/B. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
M. Clayton/M. Fischer/j. speck/C. Porter/M. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bitzko/H. McKinley/J. Preihs/A. Kaye/M. Robaina (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
B. Monroe/S. Klein/D. Otto/M. Irby/K. Oberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
D. Chovil/D. McVicar/A. Gagnon/V. Pastore/O. Leshock (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
P. Taylor/L. Joseph/K. Heck/J. Wyndham/J. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
P. Weiner/A. Atencio/A. Ramos-Rivera/A. Ahrenholz/M. Luchau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Loos/M. Levin/B. McLaughlin/M. Abemayor/S. Sehnert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
J. Herold/J. Wiencek/C. Fox/A. Adamo/B. Ozgur (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
R. Roman/C. Conzemius/P. Gaynor/J. Foster/s. jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Butler University Crew (A) |
L. Miner/G. Oberst/D. Robinson/T. Reeve/M. Baumgartner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Butler University Crew (B) |
N. Holt/M. Rozzo/B. Trube/D. Kennedy/E. Potempa (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Kansas Crew (B) |
M. George/C. Cox/M. River/h. jeff/H. Fletcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (B) |
J. Ryland/S. Canning/J. Urquhart/a. echsner/B. Albertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (B) |
C. Kee/M. Liu/Z. Zhong/E. Simmons/J. Querolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (B) |
J. Akins/E. Munguia/K. Alexander/J. Harmon/A. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (B) |
T. Greene/C. Cox/B. St. John/G. Leonard/G. Gettings (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B) |
C. Carter/A. Fentress/C. Ward/C. Roberts/P. Castelblanco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
|
||||
10 | 10:21 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ *Row for the Cure | 22 |
|
11 | 10:27 AM | MOL4+ | Men's Lightweight 4+ | 12 |
|
12 | 10:31 AM | MCN4+ | Men's College & Club Novice 4+ | 32 |
|
13 | 10:47 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 67 |
|
14 | 11:16 AM | MYN4+ | Men's Youth Novice 4+ | 28 |
|
15 | 11:45 AM | MC8+ | Men's Club 8+ | 18 |
|
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
J. Buckley/J. Duggan/W. Lantz/W. Ferris/A. Hendrick/D. Presto/C. Soukup/A. Venable/A. Decker (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
S. Klein/B. Monroe/D. Otto/M. Irby/A. Mullet/D. Barnisin/M. Everett/C. Stephens/E. Cleary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
A. Hanif/K. Swanson/K. Chen/G. Wainwright/J. Simbahan/T. Connor/R. Seitter/Y. Gao/J. Newnam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
N. schofield/R. McGougan/J. Mitchell/W. Daniels/J. Costa/S. Gannon/M. Brennan/B. Bowman/J. Vastag (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
N. Zanetos/T. Smith/s. marowitz/J. Plagens/A. Prudhomme/B. Carlsen/N. Carlson/N. Baehl/C. Baldwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alabama Crew (A) |
C. Graham/J. Yarbrough/T. Wente/C. Buckley/M. Griest/S. Fleming/T. Gester/C. Lilly/E. Oulton (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
B. Makled/K. Monsen/M. Moxom/R. O'Neill/J. Golt/b. teuchert/E. Kennedy/G. Fair/M. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
D. Duggan/K. Brownell/C. Stokes/M. Katz/D. D'Alessandro/E. Galles/G. Gallaher/B. Stratton/K. Shermoen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis University Crew (A) |
R. Riggs/M. Curran/H. Schmitt/T. Cornelis/M. Switzer/K. Bzdyk/S. Rowse/A. Chow/A. Gutenkunst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
W. Nogay/Z. Werne/J. Hoban/R. Carmer/R. Roby/B. Wagoner/V. Tarrau/M. Reichert/L. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
R. Bagans/J. Akins/O. Negm/P. Duchala/E. Munguia/K. Alexander/J. Harmon/A. West/A. Vaught (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bitzko/Z. Wilson/G. Beck/s. kim/J. Falcone/B. Lee/H. McKinley/S. Scott/M. Robaina (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A) |
C. Westbroek/A. Lightfoot/D. Mattox/B. Madlon/M. Jones/F. Porter/J. Wolz/H. Ripberger/R. Rahman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
N. Dickinson/M. Tietbohl/C. Keggi/A. Beresford/D. Herman/S. Preminger/N. Mckee/K. Zheng/C. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Chicago (A) |
C. Fincher/H. Glick/J. McDonough/J. Fallon/S. Martinez/A. Stier/Q. Quintanar/C. Soltas/J. Mariwala (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Kansas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
J. McGee/J. Liang/M. Kniedler/D. Orozco/B. Brott/C. Schwerzler/W. Baker/I. Huntoon/D. Higdon (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | 11:51 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 38 |
|
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
|
||||
High Point University (A) |
S. Ransdell/J. Kennington/P. Lovito/B. Hudson/T. Bianco/S. Bozza/K. Nikitas/j. ensor/K. Hardesty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alabama Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Kansas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Emory Crew (A) |
A. Van Gorp/R. Rana/A. Bezdek/Z. Shen/W. Reis/J. Tsai/N. Leonard/C. Lin/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
D. Baker/I. McDaniel/D. Steadman/C. Robinson/R. Reece/C. Gilliam/R. Schroering/T. Gant/J. Durham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
A. Plevka/C. Bloomer/A. Shahzad/B. Ramsey/T. McMaster/J. Wang/A. Batra/T. Tsarountsis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
N. Barley/C. Carter/K. Jaco/K. Frank/J. Kavich/S. Flolid/S. Lavender/T. Deng/K. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
C. Hooks/T. Sorota/P. Egan/W. Post/J. Smith/S. McManus/J. Patterson/R. Osorio/K. Pung (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
M. Shelton/J. Furukawa/T. Richards/K. Fealy/S. Davidson/A. Vela/K. Kerr/J. Briggs/G. Larson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
T. Pulliam/V. Garguan/S. Barnett/L. Myhree/F. Maurice/S. Marx/N. MacKay/A. Mandelblum/S. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A) |
h. esterley/k. mcgowan/j. sweeney/p. hunt/A. McMains/J. Chang/C. Lochbaum/C. Rebarker/c. marcantonio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
J. Marshall/K. Horahan/M. Kinser/A. Arnold/M. Power/E. Weingart/M. Binns/J. Rangel/B. Pierce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
R. Beck/R. Thornton/M. Watson/M. Akeson/K. Adams/A. Melton/L. Beans/R. Powers/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
|
||||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
B. Nezballa/I. Flannery
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
D. Anderle/N. Schmall/G. Scofield/G. Martini/J. Hellon/S. Godfrey/B. Gustafson/C. Graves/B. Yau (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of South Florida (A) |
A. Thome/P. Moskov/M. Freeburg/C. Watson/T. Bellet/Y. Elminshawy/C. Cain/J. Dahms/J. Llanes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
R. McFarlin/K. Bai/E. McConnell/B. Lewis/S. Coffman/S. Cabaniss/W. Scofield/L. Cartagena/K. Werner (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
n. jonsson/M. Schreiber/T. vu/j. hutner/B. Timbrook/I. Wilkinson/J. Iriarte/B. Sawyer/M. Kleiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
S. Oak/A. Kendall/J. Kemnitz/T. Hill/A. Meisler/J. Willard/M. Anderson/C. Feldhaus/M. Banks (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
M. Black/T. Calloway/J. Cervi/J. Fetner/J. Harden/N. Hoernle/B. Jacobs/H. Lee/S. Besselman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
|
||||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hoch/W. Nuckols/K. Casscells-Hamby/N. Heinzman/J. Balderston/C. Mikus/W. Lewitus/R. Cheng/T. Saer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
B. Antal/S. Martin/K. Chapman/G. Masler/D. Potts/A. Acha/M. Brown/J. Diaz-orihuela/C. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B) |
F. Gassner/C. Barker/M. Danis/C. Nutter/C. Reid/W. Hitson/A. Purviance/G. Smyth/m. barrigas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Murray State University Crew (B) |
D. Hyman/T. Kuhlenbeck/J. Werner/J. Vargas/J. LEAL/g. cheij/R. Wannemueller/S. Terkula/K. Grunduski (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (B) |
C. White/X. Quinn/R. Hazard/J. Whitt/J. Moeller/E. Corps-Ortiz/M. Chaudhry/M. Ober/M. O'Toole (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
M. Merhoff/A. Brown/C. Wilson/C. Pearce/T. Vorwerk/C. Pasinger/B. Myers/B. Harlow/E. Burkett (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
B. Lee/A. Lopez/M. Varkalis/M. Cano/C. Young/M. Jackson/D. Bernal/J. Daatselaar/B. Chalifour (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (B) |
M. Zoberman/K. Nelson/G. Mavraj/R. Pagulayan/J. Simbahan/K. Chen/T. Connor/Y. Gao/J. Yen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (B) |
N. Gonzalez/S. Rollins/S. Silver/J. Weinstein/S. Agrawal/D. Ehling/A. Kaminsky/M. Goldkind/N. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
J. Lee/S. Ohanian/J. Remmele/M. Quinn/G. Rodgers/W. Schull/A. Steele/K. Sun/E. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (B) |
M. Gran/M. Moser/J. Nichols/C. Freeman/C. Crow/J. Brottman/W. Dixon/P. Fortin/E. Moss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (B) |
T. Menk/L. Ramirez/A. Taylor/A. Iyer/J. Sandoval/A. Guerra/J. Lee/C. Johnson/P. Garg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
17 | 12:08 PM | MOL8+ | Men's Lightweight 8+ | 4 |
|
18 | 12:20 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 17 |
|
19 | 12:25 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 29 |
|
20 | 12:35 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 4 |
|
21 | 12:41 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 13 |
|
22 | 12:45 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 61 |
|
23 | 1:11 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 33 |
|
24 | 1:45 PM | XO2x | Mixed Open 2x | 14 |
|
25 | 1:49 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 21 |
|
26 | 2:05 PM | WC4+ | Women's Club 4+ | 38 |
|
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ahrens/B. Huibers/M. Neipp/H. Job/S. Lehnert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
A. Henry/C. Hernandez/L. Akintilo/R. Jensen/C. Padula (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lauzon/K. Rizzo/C. Walter/M. Walsh/M. Blake (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
S. Boling/S. Burleson/J. Adams/S. Hirte/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Berry College Viking Crew (A) |
E. Blakely/H. Selby/R. Smythe/C. Lewis/K. Estep (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Smith/M. Spencer/K. MacFarlene/E. Marks/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (B) |
K. Fossett/G. Jordan/A. Reichenbach/A. Gontaruk/S. McDowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
A. Miller/K. Tretiakow/A. Merkel/H. Wagner/G. Schramm (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Trimble/R. Stanley/M. Zacharias/S. Romilly/M. Carlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
K. Gratton/L. Toma/B. Quinn/M. Goetzman/A. Croasdale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
V. Constantine/C. Brennan/J. Margulies/B. Fuchs/E. Pinkerton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Butler University Crew (A) |
S. Willoughby/H. Cook/E. Rosich/M. Blake/N. Catton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
J. Galbraith/E. Ritterbusch/K. Hardesty/s. berardi/S. Andreatos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
M. Byrd/T. McManus/E. Claydon/S. Heuckeroth/E. Schwab (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
L. Easley/M. Helmer/A. France/M. Moffat/A. Caudill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
K. Fagerman/D. Sonsel/S. Sotcheff/E. Leung/A. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Charleston (A) |
K. Krebs/C. Mellen/B. Butera/B. Lowers/K. Hecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Alabama/Huntsville Crew (A) |
B. Hamann/A. Hamann/C. Raffo/R. Fleischman/R. Gregory (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
K. Callwood/T. Englund/E. Kisty/S. Stanfield/E. Dolson (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
G. Dainwood/J. Waldroupe/D. Barr/H. Keith/M. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
L. Piulson/E. Flam/R. Garratt/a. bryant/T. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
University of South Florida (A) |
C. Espinal/A. Veatch/E. Schiller/A. White/K. Burrows (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
K. Belgum/T. Bartz/W. McDaniel/C. Zahnow/E. Bender (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
C. King/L. Owings/I. Hess/K. Donaldson/S. Carvalho (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (B) |
E. Brown/C. Merritt/K. Brehm/K. Kalaris/M. Haley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
J. Gleichsner/K. King/J. Padilla/M. Barnes/G. Gaeckle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
James Madison University Crew Club (B) |
C. Dilworth/H. Mangum/M. Nori-Lorette/E. Brown/A. Gagnon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Murray State University Crew (B) |
J. Robbins/B. Heisner/M. McHugh/C. Hiers/J. Nehring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
D. Brandon/S. Brandon/T. Wells/T. Andrews/M. Romeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | 2:17 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 28 |
|
28 | 2:27 PM | WOL4+ | Women's Lightweight 4+ | 9 |
|
29 | 2:31 PM | WCN4+ | Women's College & Club Novice 4+ | 32 |
|
30 | 2:55 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ *Row for the Cure | 71 |
|
31 | 3:24 PM | WYN4+ | Women's Youth Novice 4+ | 29 |
|
32 | 3:38 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 47 |
|
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
|
||||
Southern Methodist University (A) |
|
||||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
J. Bequette/E. Denney/M. Best/A. Fields/s. ohlemacher/S. Kalain/G. Arroyo/K. Anderson/G. Schramm (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
K. Fagerman/E. Leung/A. Mangness/E. Snyder/M. Ortuno/D. Mendoza/B. Lovelace/K. Lee/S. Sotcheff (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A) |
K. Scott/A. Roze/N. Hussein/J. Small/A. Smith/A. Pospisil/M. Kowatch/M. Murphy/K. Scullion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis University Crew (A) |
E. Scott/D. Limia/M. Caldwell/M. Maloney/M. Rice/T. O'Donnel/Y. Urbina/J. Chinn/A. Tabtiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
University of Central Florida (A) |
|
||||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
K. Peck/K. McQuillan/C. Smiley/N. Moore/A. Voloshin/A. Chappell/G. Negus/j. santanna/A. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill (A) |
M. Dvorak/S. Adams/P. Muller/B. Patterson/M. Blonchek/M. Haywood/A. Amato/A. Mossinghoff/C. Atwater (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
L. Dixon/A. Louk/A. Pruitt/K. Hiles/J. Morrell/S. Zimmer/E. Anderson/J. Houston/s. jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Duncan/D. Haidet/K. Nyegard/A. Fuhr/G. Gilbert/R. Erlinger/S. Wagner/J. Maki/D. Winegard (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of South Florida (A) |
C. Espinal/A. White/L. Aziz/A. Kallschmidt/E. Schiller/C. Ortiz/D. Giandomenico/A. Bolen/K. Hunter (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Tennessee Women (A) |
K. Wallace/L. Krawczyk/K. Williams/S. Gillis/K. Troutman/P. Powers/K. Bailey/D. Samuel/S. Propst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
L. Frank/M. Sindelar/A. Steck/T. Bartnick/F. Mair/H. Collard/A. Tipton/A. Birnbeck/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
L. Hodge/E. Barringer/T. Scott/E. Froehlich/H. Storms/J. Paine/A. Belbin/M. Woodworth/N. Rajpurkar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bandeian/C. McMinn/E. Haggerty/J. Kerka/E. Smith/L. Bosway/N. Kloucek/A. Link/J. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
|
||||
University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (A) |
M. Seto/S. Luttjehuizen/L. Simpson/S. Palilionis/B. Hatt/R. Graham/L. Turner/P. Mulligan/A. Cannone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Texas Austin (A) |
L. Britt/A. Guerra/H. Hinton/A. Baker/M. Starr/L. Kim/E. Carter/M. Yarbrough/P. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
V. Rosen/A. Mills/A. Mahony/V. Gutzeit/C. Telford/C. Concepcion/D. Weiss/C. Han/E. Altman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
K. Burdick/M. Knox/S. Doss/S. Allen/S. Schlosser/E. Burks/T. Parker/L. McAllister/T. Jeffrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
G. Mizell/A. Baruffi/M. Phillabaum/A. Booker/K. Fry/C. Friedman/B. McCormick/A. Shepherd/J. Lipka (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
M. Neitzey/A. Persinger/A. Huffman/R. Blake/J. Davis/M. Alexander/N. Varma/E. Platz/S. Opatz (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Thompson/A. Koon/E. Azcona/M. Patton/E. Schrenker/H. Zolides/R. Rape/S. Herrick/L. Cotner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
G. Buono/C. Song/O. Wright/R. Kim/A. Companioni/K. Pond/C. Johnson/S. Luo/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
E. Brown/H. Denard/A. Dunn/K. Eastman/M. Everett/A. Frederick/A. Hammond/H. James/S. Besselman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
M. Blume/S. Desloge/L. Johnson/T. Koval/M. Brooks/H. Hiel/M. Grieshop/S. Verzella/B. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
L. Powell/N. Howard/S. Singh/E. Peterson-Trujillo/R. Wallace/C. Branson/M. de Erausquin/K. Dimicco/H. Ravazzolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A) |
L. Lanphere/E. O'Neill/K. Young/E. Ruble/O. LONEY/M. Hovis/B. anderson/M. Irelan/K. Obrochta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
R. Rapp/A. Henderson/C. Staunton/C. Emsley/A. kammer/C. Carr/N. Hawe/C. Pendleton/K. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Oklahoma (A) |
M. Neihart/A. Trammell/H. Robertson/S. Busse/K. Edens/T. Spencer/A. Derebery/B. Mooibroek/N. DAllesandro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B) |
H. Robinson/S. Chandler/A. Moore/J. Ziolkowski/E. Johnson/G. Sprio/M. Moore/V. Makrides/N. Owen (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Central Florida (B) |
|
||||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
L. Hamby/C. Allen/M. Jones/D. Moore/S. Masla/M. Whisman/M. Cychowski/E. Murphy/Y. Liew (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of South Florida (B) |
K. Sprehn/C. Mace/S. Spencer/V. Marino/H. Lamb/K. Glass/S. Vorce/N. Miller/A. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (B) |
R. Rexing/A. Just/A. Koehler/G. Guerra/D. Kaiser/M. Long/S. Kacmaz/A. Siegel/K. Grunduski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dykes/H. Remmert/K. Smith/H. Moore/K. Martin/K. Lawrence/M. Kimmell/P. Myers/M. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Texas Austin (B) |
B. Baker/G. Whitely/L. Ward/N. Woelper/S. Walton/A. Bitar/L. Edwards/A. Herman/R. Trent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier University Crew (B) |
M. Comer/A. Fath/T. Murphy/E. Linginfelter/K. Brauer/A. Chanath/C. Kennedy/E. Rausch/M. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Tennessee Women (B) |
C. Vaughn/K. Fleenor/E. Black/K. Basham/C. Walton/M. Jennings/M. O'Neill/J. Johnson/B. Ball (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
M. Juliano/L. Lafoy/M. Laurie/J. Shearon/T. Simmons/M. Snyder/T. Trumbauer/H. Wang/L. James (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
P. Clapperton/A. Meade/S. Duboff/A. Tudor/L. Sánchez Villafañe/M. Suarez/C. Bonfanti/M. Nguyen-Tran/C. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Oklahoma (B) |
M. Farris/K. Shackelford/V. Baker/M. Murphy/K. Murto/E. Vernon/E. Le/M. Heidenburg/S. Ratliff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (B) |
K. Moran Cruz/J. Harrison/E. Kouris/S. Hoyt/M. Kehres/B. McKinney/A. Popernack/H. ALI/S. Ip (Cox)/
|
|
|||
33 | 4:15 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 12 |
|
34 | 4:19 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 45 |
|
35 | 4:41 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x *Row for the Cure | 26 |
|
36 | 5:00 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 22 |
|
37 | 5:06 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ *Row for the Cure | 31 |
|
38 | 5:25 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 6 |
|
39 | 5:27 PM | XO4x | Mixed Open 4x | 5 |
|
40 | 5:28 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 14 |
|
41 | 5:40 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 14 |
|
42 | 5:44 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 49 |
|
43 | 6:05 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 20 |
|
44 | 6:20 PM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 15 |
|
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Canaday/C. Kurtzman/J. McCool/s. dedrickson/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Staley/M. Neal/A. Azcona/R. Oglesby/T. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
B. Timbrook/W. Carrier/M. Kret/K. Reimer/K. Ehlers (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team (A) |
P. Naumann/K. Afrikian/V. Beall/T. Wilson/B. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
R. Shaffer/J. Brady/R. Blew/R. Rice/T. Braet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Swinford/j. manees/E. Bardi/R. Hernandez/M. Rowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis University Crew (A) |
M. Wiehagen/M. Curran/R. Riggs/E. Reynolds/A. Gutenkunst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stargel/C. Earnst/E. Rundqwist/K. Borek/S. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Junod/K. Hileman/A. Hamann/B. Hamann/T. Bartlett (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (A) |
A. Rodgers/K. Dunphy/Z. Astran/G. Rowell/K. Hardesty (Cox)
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
University of Alabama/Huntsville Crew (A) |
L. McEwen/B. Roy/C. Raffo/L. Pegues/Z. McGee (Cox)
|
|
|||
High Point University (B) |
Z. Zanft/M. Pumphret/S. Andreatos/C. Walker/s. berardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
N. Cucerzan/F. Page/D. Barr/J. Waldroupe/M. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
O. McDonald/H. Spadaccini/N. Henson/L. Nation/t. wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
45 | 6:24 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 18 |
|
Saturday - Adaptive Events - Adaptive Course | |||||
A | 2:00 PM | AM2x | Adaptive Men's 2x | 3 |
|
B | 2:05 PM | AW2x | Adaptive Women's 2x | 3 |
|
C | 2:10 PM | AX2x | Adaptive Mixed 2x | 3 |
|
D | 2:15 PM | AM1x | Adaptive Men's 1x | 0 |
|
E | 2:20 PM | AW1x | Adaptive Women's 1x | 0 |
|
F | AM4+ | Adaptive Men's 4+ | 0 |
||
G | AW4+ | Adaptive Women's 4+ | 0 |
||
Sunday, November 3, 2013 | |||||
46 | 8:15 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 29 |
|
47 | 8:25 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 12 |
|
48 | 8:31 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 28 |
|
49 | 8:43 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 14 |
|
50 | 9:00 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 29 |
|
51 | 9:07 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 13 |
|
Oklahoma City University (A) |
K. Yraceburu
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
B. Bagley
|
|
|||
University of Tampa (A) |
T. DeMesa
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
A. Koontz
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Cason
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
S. casto
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Maxwell
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
F. Ferguson
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A) |
M. Duncan
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Kaido
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (B) |
A. Torquemada
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (C) |
K. Sextro
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (D) |
A. Flores
|
|
|||
52 | 9:11 AM | MOL1x | Men's Lightweight 1x | 18 |
|
53 | 9:16 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Masters AA-A-B 1x | 12 |
|
54 | 9:20 AM | MMC1x | Men's Masters C-D 1x | 21 |
|
55 | 9:26 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters - Lightweight AA-D 1x | 8 |
|
56 | 9:35 AM | WOL1x | Women's Lightweight 1x | 11 |
|
57 | 9:38 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Masters AA-A-B 1x | 5 |
|
58 | 9:41 AM | WMC1x | Women's Masters C-D 1x | 12 |
|
59 | 9:45 AM | WMLAA1x | Womens Masters - Lightweight AA-D 1x | 7 |
|
60 | 9:47 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 72 |
|
61 | 10:11 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 49 |
|
62 | 10:40 AM | MME1x | Men's Masters E-F 1x | 17 |
|
63 | 10:45 AM | MMG1x | Men's Masters G-J 1x | 9 |
|
64 | 10:48 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Masters - Lightweight E-J 1x | 11 |
|
65 | 10:50 AM | WME1x | Women's Masters E-J 1x | 6 |
|
66 | 10:53 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Masters - Lightweight E-J 1x | 9 |
|
67 | 10:55 AM | MON1x | Men's Novice 1x | 8 |
|
68 | 10:58 AM | WON1x | Women's Novice 1x | 9 |
|
69 | 11:15 AM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 21 |
|
70 | 11:20 AM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 7 |
|
71 | 11:23 AM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 29 |
|
72 | 11:35 AM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 28 |
|
73 | 11:44 AM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 4 |
|
74 | 11:45 AM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 16 |
|
75 | 12:05 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 12 |
|
Oklahoma City University (A) |
R. McAvoy/K. Bledsoe/B. Burkett/H. Cortes/B. Jones/R. Carroll/H. Unger/I. Miller/L. Sarchet (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
n. jonsson/T. vu/j. hutner/B. Sawyer/I. Wilkinson/J. Iriarte/E. Simmons/W. Carrier/M. Kleiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
G. Wells/G. Thomas/T. Saitta/P. Cox/E. Nieves/F. Brown/J. Deaver/A. Heinzman/S. Zillioux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
E. Zarskis/M. Mickus/M. Beliauskas/K. Coyle/S. Markovic/C. Green/J. Horn/J. Gomez-Feria/J. Mellinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Florida Mens Rowing (H) |
B. Schoen/S. Brennan/R. Haromy/P. Vincent/E. Holzhauser/S. Anderson/B. Volante/N. Karabensh/A. Kleinhans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mazzaro/B. Stewart/B. Cooper/M. Irven/D. Schnepp/S. Robinson/M. Aljuboori/M. Watts/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Kansas Crew (A) |
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Minns/A. Gabay/K. Lyman/Z. Taneyhill/B. Sykes/R. Finch/A. Templeman/J. Saunders/M. Creely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Unaff. (USA), The Aquaholics (A) |
J. Tate/G. Patterson/A. Zoll/C. Will/M. Triplett/J. Campana/C. Madden/E. Rodriguez/E. Uhlar (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (B) |
B. Carr/F. Biller/J. Balderston/S. Varzari/C. Keeling/C. Mikus/W. Lewitus/R. Cheng/D. Rothwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Florida Institute of Technology (B) |
A. Konecny/J. Martin/M. Milovanovic/H. Walch/E. Schiferl/A. Bertossa/B. Cakici/C. Mathieu/A. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (C) |
B. Pfirrmann/J. Safarik/T. Ganesh/A. Danilov/H. Sheldon/C. Liles/C. Buscher/M. Whitesell/E. Coles (Cox)
|
|
|||
76 | 12:08 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 40 |
|
University of Miami (A) |
B. Hayton/A. Whitty/J. Snelgrove/S. Aschebrock/C. Keller/C. Tayler/H. Nielsen/H. Meister/L. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
|
||||
University of Central Florida (A) |
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
L. Skinner/A. Dastoli/G. Stowe/E. Justus/M. Milliken/L. Saleh/E. Hofner/H. Whitney/S. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
K. Peck/N. Moore/C. Smiley/K. McQuillan/A. Williams/M. Kret/G. Negus/K. Reimer/K. Ehlers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Oklahoma City, OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Wade/S. Marsh/J. Vazquez/S. Coleman/J. Wunsch/A. Herzenach/a. ball/k. adams/C. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Texas Austin (A) |
J. Smith/K. Gorcyca/C. Redman/G. Doonan/P. Loveard/M. Eckert/A. Brown/B. Coldren/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Tennessee Women (A) |
C. Crossley/R. White/N. Tavares/M. Suffridge/K. Schneider/E. Gibbemeyer/R. Whitaker/K. King/E. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A) |
C. Blackington/A. Allison/M. Purcell/K. Bishop/J. Parker/L. Marshall/K. Case/A. Drevenak/Z. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
S. Allen/K. Burdick/E. Burks/S. Cloutier/E. kent/M. Knox/S. Schlosser/S. Doss/C. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Oklahoma (A) |
N. Grimes/L. Combs/K. Clift/D. Beals/T. Gillespie/H. Kloppenburg/V. Wallace/R. Collins/J. Hogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (A) |
C. Decker/L. Scherer/J. Jacob/A. Lewis/L. Lanphere/J. Hartzler/J. Miller/E. O'Neil/C. Clements (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (A) |
E. Seto/M. Urquhart/R. Vanasse/B. Helmberger/J. Casson/H. Emnett/A. Lane/A. Bobka/H. Char (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Spiro/J. Whitney/D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Westmark/A. Moore/K. Kyle/F. Smith/A. Broderick/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (B) |
J. Roloff/J. LeafMeeker/A. Elggren/M. Jarvis/L. Crute/E. Keane/M. Kowalchyk/S. Hendricks/K. Schneider (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The University of Oklahoma (B) |
C. Preskitt/M. Szukala/C. Kinsey/M. Quinn/M. Adam/D. Thompson-Butler/J. O'Grady/A. Kwiecinski/A. Middaugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Central Florida (B) |
|
||||
University of Texas Austin (B) |
A. Wilkowski/S. Walton/K. Trovato/R. Smith/K. Hemmert/A. Bumstead/O. Nail/C. Hargis-Villanueva/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (B) |
S. Recker/S. Hausmann/D. Matthews/E. Robota/K. Harris/K. Sooy-Schultz/S. Crawford/C. Lamb/E. Jang (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (B) |
L. Piulson/E. Flam/a. bryant/K. Brehm/J. Viss/C. Fishtahler/A. Chappell/j. santanna/M. Haley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (B) |
A. Griffin/K. Fiss/K. Young/M. Cahill/O. LONEY/C. Iverson/A. Joyce/M. Hovis/K. Obrochta (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B) |
J. Auguste/O. Dennis/A. Palmer/E. Chadwell/B. Hadar/M. Tuohy/M. Nugent/E. Delaney/E. Zandt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (B) |
|
||||
University of Miami (B) |
E. Ryan/F. Gilbert/N. Eick/L. Bouchacourt/K. Tosti/A. Vedros/D. Williams/J. Silva/M. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eastern Michigan University (B) |
E. Caudill/L. Dimitroff/D. Keen/K. Keys/C. Maguire/T. Parker/A. Pecaut/T. Robinson-Jones/T. Jeffrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (C) |
K. Byrd/A. Fowlkes/B. Foster/E. Ruble/s. elstien/C. Kelly/J. Helms/K. Brady/A. Lozenski (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Oklahoma (C) |
M. Neihart/A. Trammell/H. Robertson/S. Busse/K. Edens/T. Spencer/A. Derebery/B. Mooibroek/N. DAllesandro (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Central Florida (C) |
|
||||
University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (C) |
M. Seto/P. Mulligan/A. Nelson/K. Swinford/J. Blankenship/R. Graham/C. Schmidt/A. Kiefer/E. Govig (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Texas Austin (C) |
L. Britt/A. Guerra/H. Hinton/A. Baker/M. Starr/L. Kim/E. Carter/M. Yarbrough/P. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (C) |
J. Byers/K. Chambers/D. Mazer/J. Woudenberg/J. Kubisch/R. Henderson/L. Shannon/M. Etter/T. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Tulsa Women's Rowing (D) |
L. Turner/A. Catalanotto/L. Simpson/S. Palilionis/B. Hatt/B. Wease/A. McHenry/N. Santa-Pinter/M. Vidaurri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Texas Austin (D) |
B. Baker/G. Whitely/L. Ward/N. Woelper/S. Walton/A. Bitar/L. Edwards/A. Herman/R. Trent (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (D) |
K. Carlisle/M. Evans/N. Hussein/K. Boyle/R. Palmer/A. Pospisil/K. Scott/M. Murphy/K. Scullion (Cox)
|
|
|||
The University of Oklahoma (D) |
M. Farris/K. Shackelford/V. Baker/M. Murphy/S. Sarantakos/E. Vernon/E. Le/M. Heidenburg/S. Wyatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas Athletics, Inc. (D) |
B. Brandon/B. Mingus/B. anderson/A. Schaaf/K. Cropp/K. Dewey/B. Railsback/L. Foster/S. Lasini (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Central Florida (D) |
|
||||
University of Central Florida (D) |
|
||||
The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (E) |
H. Robinson/S. Chandler/A. Smith/J. Small/E. Johnson/J. Ziolkowski/A. Moore/A. Roze/N. Owen (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Texas Austin (E) |
T. Tuttle/A. Mitchell/K. Jiminez/G. Grant/B. Scrutchin/S. Masri/N. Hoppe/S. Gutberlet/A. Ovalle (Cox)
|
|
|||
77 | 12:30 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 11 |
|
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
B. Monroe/D. Otto/C. Stephens/C. Kee/K. Kalaris/A. Koontz/R. Garratt/A. Voloshin/D. Barnisin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
R. Beck/a. echsner/A. Luebbers/L. Easley/A. France/D. Eichelberger/P. Dale/C. Hiers/A. Caudill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/J. Karney/R. Klein/N. Martin/M. Daly/C. Liu/C. Starshak/M. Esway/J. Molzon (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis University Crew (A) |
M. Wiehagen/C. Haas/M. Switzer/M. Curran/T. Cornelis/A. Chow/B. Skobel/B. Burgett/A. Gutenkunst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Campbell/L. Chatfield/J. Miller/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Fraifeld/J. Herring/A. Garza/A. Bunyi/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
a. johson/K. Butler/E. Linsin/M. McNulty/E. Cason/R. Brinson/F. Azfar/J. Klc/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team (A) |
P. Stoker/R. McDonough/K. Afrikian/S. Tully/T. danley/C. Srey/e. nugent/V. Beall/T. Skalka (Cox)
|
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
N. Cucerzan/F. Page/J. Akins/W. Perry/D. Barr/J. Waldroupe/A. Azcona/H. Keith/M. Weiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (B) |
M. Everett/A. Mullet/Z. Zhong/M. Liu/E. Brown/C. Merritt/J. Beckett/T. Jackson/J. Querolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team (B) |
A. hutchings/K. Loftis/t. tindell/H. Greenburg/T. Baird/C. johnson/A. Jordan/S. herbert/S. Hess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (B) |
J. Ryland/S. Canning/M. Kauffman/B. Heisner/J. Robbins/K. Ranney/M. Moffat/M. McHugh/J. Nehring (Cox)
|
|
|||
78 | 12:33 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 21 |
|
79 | 12:45 PM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 6 |
|
80 | 12:47 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 20 |
|
81 | 12:52 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 44 |
|
82 | 1:20 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 27 |
|
83 | 1:32 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 25 |
|
84 | 1:50 PM | XY2x | Mixed Youth 2x | 22 |
|
85 | 2:25 PM | XOY8x | Mixed Open/Youth Octopede (8x) | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change