Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 12, 2013
7:30 AM Coxswains Meeting
1 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Men (60-69)
12
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
G. Stone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Hamlin
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Nelson
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Verlin
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
D. Vogel
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
P. Knaplund
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
P. Dale
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. Dietz
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
S. Hamilton
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Scott
 
    Salisbury School (A)
D. Curtis
 
2 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Men (70+)
10
3 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Women (60-70+)
5
4 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (27-39)
4
5 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (40-49)
6
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
W. Porteous
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
G. Joseph
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Im
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
B. Mannino/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Geshwiler
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Johnson
 
6 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (50-59)
16
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Cataldo
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
A. Card
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
B. Calandro
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Geffs
 
    Bunbury Rowing Club (A)
M. Lane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
J. Divan
 
    Cambridge Composite (A)
B. Eldridge
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
C. Resnick
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Willsallen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Mallon
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (C)
M. Weiner
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Becker
 
    Salisbury Boat Club (A)
R. Bettigole
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (D)
d. brisson
 
7 9:00 AM 1x Open Women (No Juniors)
8
8 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (27-39)
4
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Schwegman
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Hurley
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
L. Palmer
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Blankley
 
9 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (40-49)
4
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Arone
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
J. Martin
 
10 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (50-59)
9
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. McCormack
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
S. Colodny
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (I)
D. Gorman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Mink
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Acworth
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Boucher
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
P. Chang
 
11 9:20 AM 1x Open Men (No Juniors)
10
12 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Men
5
13 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Women
5
14 9:35 AM 1x Junior Men
18
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
M. Scholl
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Monahan
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (B)
N. Arner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Yates
 
    RowAmerica Rye (C)
t. gordon
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Sands
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (C)
L. Sendelbach
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. Goodwin
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
G. Daniel
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
R. Cunningham
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Podlesak
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
Z. Koffsky
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Blake
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
J. Gordon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
N. Balderston
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
W. Jones
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Bryant
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
C. Bub
 
15 9:35 AM 1x Junior Women
12
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Greer
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
B. Tobey
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
C. Campbell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Clark
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Slabbert
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
A. Slabbert
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Mcilvane
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Curtis
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Campbell
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
I. Foster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Moley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
V. Thorogood
 
16 10:00 AM 8+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 8+)
24
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Thermos/J. Knox/M. Soyak/H. Tsou/J. Mantikas/m. moreira/O. Ferris/J. Messina/V. Caliendo (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
L. Jenkins/D. Ruf/F. Polak/R. Gilbert/R. Amill/W. Powers/F. Stitzer/T. Kern/M. Lake (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
B. Lynch/L. McLoughlin/P. McLoughlin/R. McManus/W. Mirabella/L. Mooney/L. Morledge/N. O'MALLEY/M. LIGUORI (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
D. Nealon/W. Cannon/R. Silver/B. Blees/C. Jamison/A. Kocinsky/D. Colucci/T. O'ROURKE/T. Moore (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Gonzalez/j. dougherty/L. Morrissy/J. Mooney/M. Barquet/S. Mustafaraj/N. Manzi/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Martin/J. Steinberg/a. buford/P. Verdirame/W. Day/T. Gaidis/T. Agate/M. SILVERSTEIN/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Anderson/D. Papes/A. Hatzis/T. Sadik/M. Stich/J. Zorthian/B. Hein/A. Woo/A. Hayashida (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
S. Clark/C. Dickes/A. Gilliland/M. Amleto/C. Doherty/M. Schoffstall/M. Breton/T. Nguyen/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
O. Hurley/N. Roll/W. Goetz/r. owen/R. Tupper/J. Harrigan/M. Heaney/L. Rauschnabel/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
T. Clickner/A. Sutherland/L. Wilson/D. Schindler/A. Malespin/J. Turk/P. Turiano/N. Berger/C. Karpovich (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Caulfield/P. Overton/K. Ratner/P. Wolf/D. Hochman/Z. Byer/J. Ludy/J. Klegar/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
W. Morea/O. Gahan/A. Donovan/v. tomaselli/A. Yung/A. Raimondi/B. Raimondi/M. Alonso/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
A. Fraser/G. Johnson/D. Guadalupe/R. McMurchy/M. Frantz/A. Floersheimer/G. DeLana/R. Knapp/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
N. Perrotta/R. Peters/P. Radman/J. Roscoe/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/B. Shannon/R. Shelley/J. O'Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
D. HAMAR/R. Zentner/J. Taubl/T. Wiig/M. Russo/K. Maloney/C. Specht/D. Hawkes/T. Moore (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Williams/M. Garcia/P. Fortuniewicz/A. Satloff/R. Petti/J. Santucci/P. Iori/N. Chwalkowski/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
Y. Philipson/M. Nachman/J. Finkelstein/A. Satovsky/M. Calderone/a. lyman/c. klimesko/R. TAWIL/Z. Schor (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
c. pavelic/M. Matejak/t. mantzikos/B. Sadik/J. Brown/Z. Boone/J. Stone/R. Lombardi/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Rubbo/B. Goodman/C. Martin/N. Quinn/M. Wideen/O. Swanson/N. Filosa/W. Manson/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (B)
R. Esler/m. Fischer/N. Azim/M. French/J. van Dijk/C. Pasqualini/M. McGinnis/A. Rock/d. keller (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
j. strack/J. Sullivan/A. Tanner/J. Vullo/J. weggeland/D. Forlano/d. kleinfelder/N. Cleri/A. strack (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
P. Christakos/K. Lichtenfels/Z. Hamar/Z. Visser/J. Toner/M. Longo/C. Willkehr/O. Richards/A. Prusak (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (C)
A. Bosgang/I. Brisson/M. DiSpigno/H. Kass/M. Brandes/j. brogan/J. Wasserman/A. Small/N. Polanco (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
A. Rodriguez/S. Cardwell/E. McGaley/A. Marshall/M. Haas/A. GOLDMAN/a. distler/A. Selius/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
17 10:00 AM 4+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 4+)
25
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/C. MURPHY/A. Postiglione/M. Diskiin/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
L. Hedstrom/P. Memishian/E. Morrison/P. Memishian/R. Ragen (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
N. Yannopoulos/N. Puente/M. Kynast/C. Plunkett/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
C. Keogh/M. Martino/C. Carrillo/O. Binzen/E. Martino (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Fazio/d. mohr/A. Tsu/I. Spanos/A. Missano (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Meyer/S. Maroney/N. Peleda/T. Iannucci/T. Silverstein (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. bbb/b. ccc/a. ddd/a. eee/a. aaa (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/B. Bryant/K. Ellis/J. Whitehill/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Bartone/N. Markham/M. Morales/E. Vawter/C. Nathanson (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Lindsay/E. Sawyer/J. Sesler/M. Stiefvater/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/E. FALLON/S. Carter/C. Biow/A. Nye (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Thorogood/E. Zadravec/A. Manning/J. Moley/E. Clayton (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Maxwell/M. Senich/F. Hines/J. Lamy/C. Washburne (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
J. Chen/A. Keomurjian/V. Yang/C. MacGillivray/M. Jay (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
I. karantzios/V. Radman/J. Alonso/E. Lyons/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (B)
T. Stroud/G. Zhuangli/E. Stroemer/A. Milani/K. Tormey (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
E. Rigney/J. Cornacchia/A. Bernhardt/C. Kelley/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Hahn/M. Johnston/I. Spanos/A. Goldschmidts/G. Missano (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Meehan/a. torres/l. katz/J. Hecht/S. Jones (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Svedin/S. Brounstein/E. Forstbauer/I. Myers/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (C)
A. Raskin/A. Whitemyer/E. Duty/J. Stevens/A. Whelan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
P. Cronin/S. Lesser-Roy/E. Herrmann/E. Houston/N. Burke (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Blacklow/A. Bloom/G. Bruise/K. Singhal/M. Bernstein (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (D)
M. Doherty/L. Hamilton/K. Meacham/D. Wadsworth-Hutton/A. Whitemyer (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
A. Burke/M. Hamet/A. Reice/C. Miller/P. Brooks (Cox)
 
18 10:20 AM 2x Open Men (No Juniors)
5
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski/E. Limpitlaw
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
K. Kandelaki/L. Khizanishvili
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Storm/B. Werntz/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/S. Im
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Stiller/R. Visinski
 
19 10:20 AM 2x Masters Men
13
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell/R. Potts
58.7 (52)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/J. Cotter
63.5 (53)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/C. McCawley
63.5 (53)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Sesler/G. Houlihan
68.5 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/S. Bub
79.0 (56)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Lonski/P. Bogin
90.3 (58)
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. Mcknight/T. Willsallen
90.3 (58)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
d. wick/G. Fields
96.2 (59)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
K. Wise/C. Bardt
102.3 (60)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
H. Thompson/W. Plage
128.6 (64)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Schley/B. Pasternak
142.9 (66)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
R. Letzler/M. Wind
150.3 (67)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/S. Gurney
173.7 (70)
20 10:20 AM 2x Open Women (No Juniors)
9
21 10:20 AM 2x Masters Women
10
22 10:20 AM 2x Open Mixed (No Juniors)
0
23 10:20 AM 2x Masters Mixed
9
24 10:20 AM 2x Parent/Child
1
25 10:30 AM 2- Open Men (No Juniors)
2
26 10:30 AM 2- Masters Men
0
27 10:30 AM 2- Open Women (No Juniors)
6
28 10:30 AM 2- Masters Women
0
29 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
16
30 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women (Non-Div I)
6
31 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women Novice (All Div)
3
32 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Men (All Categories)
11
33 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Women (All Categories)
9
34 11:25 AM 8+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 8+)
15
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Ferrante/C. Clifford/P. Garrity/J. Ruhe/J. Cornacchia/H. Bower/K. Caione/N. Yannopoulos/C. Lincoln (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Cain/A. Petterson/a. diamond/E. Patton/K. Grotto/K. Rubin/N. Clark/M. Greer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
I. karantzios/E. DeSousa/C. Marino/A. Mills/S. Schiefele/V. Radman/L. Lapins/M. Scrobe/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Knight/S. Merelas/E. Calder/o. garcia/P. Mittenthal/K. Kirchgaesser/I. Grieder/A. Wacha/N. Burke (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Meyer/A. Gregus/S. Maroney/N. Peleda/K. Melkonian/M. Petrone/A. Van Cott/T. Iannucci/S. Jones (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
E. Duty/A. Milani/A. Raskin/A. Whitemyer/G. Zhuangli/T. Stroud/E. Stroemer/G. Arco/R. Ragen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Forstbauer/S. Brecher/J. DeMuyt/C. Lorthioir/E. Gilson/K. Dineen/K. Polan/L. Schulman/E. Talmadge (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
W. Smith/T. Williams/H. Greco/C. Reid/K. Konstantinidis/S. Kandel/M. Calvanese/L. Wolfe/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Lado/E. Martin/C. Moore/C. Hutzel/S. Herbert/m. simone/Z. VanVolkinburg/J. Costa/B. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
K. Eddie/M. Galloway/M. Kynast/A. Colarusso/M. Mauboussin/L. Squitieri/C. Plunkett/C. Lincoln/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
C. Sawyer/M. PROVENZANO/J. Rivera/M. Corwen/L. Roberts/z. marshall/J. Engel/A. Grammatica/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Meehan/J. Hecht/N. Albanese/A. Aronow/B. Conway/n. sajnani/H. Jackman/N. Young/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Aiello/L. Rovira/E. Rosa Di Sant/V. Fabio/V. Rojo/M. Downey/J. Steinman/I. Rose/J. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
S. ASOKUMAR/T. Alviar/E. Buccheri/F. Lippolis/M. Healy/A. Platte/S. Carter/L. Wolfe/S. Pendrill (Cox)
 
35 11:25 AM 4+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 4+)
28
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Petrakis/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/D. Madden/P. Cornman/P. Salvatore/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
J. Yorke/R. Amill/W. Powers/R. McMurchy/C. Fuscone (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
T. Mason/W. Frossell/T. Donaghy/J. Murray/o. Dibb (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/G. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
M. Santucci/P. Morely/L. Fedak/D. Mennillo/J. D'Aversa (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
j. Andrews/J. Sepanski/G. Kasper/K. Gutman/c. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Manzi/R. Petti/J. Mooney/R. Lynch-Samant/P. Treacy (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Bosgang/H. Kass/M. DiSpigno/I. Brisson/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
F. McManus/M. Coy/c. bartow/A. Salem/E. Schoen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Carratu/P. McCauley/J. Shields/M. Roy/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/J. Oballe/N. Chaskin/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Banbury/J. Baldi/W. Van Buren/S. Agnew/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Cornell/J. Siemon/S. Macary/A. Ayvazyan/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Soyak/J. Knox/m. moreira/J. Messina/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Cornman/Z. Heese/d. biskup/P. Kavanagh/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Kaelin/J. McDermott/C. CRAGIN/S. Klink/V. Ramesh (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
D. Wenger/C. Yaccarino/E. Baryla/E. Zhou/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
M. Brandes/H. Bergman/J. Wasserman/A. Small/a. herron (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Klapper/B. James/". Sokolowski/B. Golino/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Farkas/B. Becker/C. Ryan/L. McGrinder/C. Stier (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
K. Fox/J. Kantor/K. Ng/T. Cervera/B. Judd (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
J. Neville/D. Rhymaun/R. Sillo/J. Mudd/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
36 11:45 AM 8+ Junior Novice Men
27
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/A. Satovsky/a. lyman/M. Nachman/R. TAWIL/m. kessaris/c. klimesko/M. Wang/m. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Van Buren/S. Agnew/L. Hazan/j. friedman/J. Banbury/J. Ludy/J. Wunder/A. Lee/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Esmond/T. Huffman/P. Pillari/W. Nash/A. Reynolds/L. Hoelscher/C. Fiorita/S. Shaikh/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Accurso/W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/K. Barry/N. Bento/R. Bento/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/T. Carroll/M. Baker/B. Voto/J. Bellucci/D. Dreyer/J. Delaney/J. Winchester (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
N. Cirillo/N. Schuermann/C. MEYER/T. Albarran/B. Holmes/Q. Pollard/M. Villano/D. Ramos/P. Grennan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Colon/r. monti/J. White/J. Reilly/W. Sepanski/R. Weaver/A. Urbanczyk/J. Monyak/H. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
A. Calder/M. Ptucha/J. Moore/T. O'Shea/J. ROBUSTELLI/D. Bucciero/C. Laskay/J. Healy/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Boslough/T. Chapman/w. arndt/P. Smith/r. galli/T. Ridgeway/t. frater/J. Smith/C. Mclaughlin (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Sail/B. Becker/M. Terwilliger/F. Dohring/M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/K. Koste/P. Danielson/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Rudolph-Math/D. Senkiw/J. Smith/C. Borgogni/F. Pauwels/T. Sutherland/C. Appleyard/T. Mechem/F. GEORGE (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Wolpiuk/A. Fogarty/T. Cervera/K. Ng/A. Li/I. Andrienko/F. Bolger/A. Cohen/B. Judd (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Caulfield/O. Bub/Z. Byer/D. Hochman/K. Ratner/P. Overton/A. Lee/J. Klegar/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
H. Bergman/J. Brady/A. Cameron/D. Cole/C. Conroy/T. Drogalis/C. Drummond/M. Feijoo/D. Berdel (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
s. fanuka/L. Ziozis/C. Andriotis/J. shefcik/J. Ficano/A. Katopodis/A. CREWE/j. psyllos/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
P. Christakos/K. Lichtenfels/Z. Hamar/Z. Visser/J. Toner/M. Longo/C. Willkehr/O. Richards/A. Prusak (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Folkerts/B. Math/J. Schultzberg/M. Jones/S. Haggerty/A. O'BRIEN/E. Penha/M. Gallagher/B. CRUZ (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
D. MacDonald/E. Lee/T. Boyer/J. Martella/M. Mcrae/T. Spellane/B. Kramer/D. Klevan/C. Donald (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (B)
K. Zaicek/C. Karpovich/M. Batal/B. Keegan/A. Malespin/V. Gomez/Q. Usry/C. Sculti/R. DOUGLAS (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Anderson/D. Gerrier-Heyward/J. Lee/R. Shay/R. Smith/A. Shaskin/J. Lucella/A. Rizzo/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
S. Dowd/O. Williams/M. Semple/Z. Gentil/A. Forman/M. Schrader/J. Longo/M. Siemon/E. Italiaander (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
J. Ekstract/A. Ab/J. Daccache/L. Traynor/B. Furio/S. Abrek/G. Adair/T. Whitney/C. Selden (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
S. Franco/E. Odjugo/N. Chwalkowski/C. Ausman/A. Maier/M. Delia/R. Pruner/B. Queenan/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
z. owen/C. Dowicz/C. Vorbach/J. Reilly/J. Jeraci/C. Laraia/A. Slavin/J. Garvey/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Bulpitt/A. Araujo/v. Ayala/D. Crameri/J. Gedney/A. LaMonte/K. McDonough/c. oconnell/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Conover/K. Andersen/C. Clark/W. Santomero/W. Pacella/J. Jonker/D. Ely/C. CRAGIN/P. Lyon (Cox)
 
37 11:45 AM 8+ Junior Novice Women
25
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/M. Loree/K. Keriazes/k. base/C. O'Connor/F. Walsh/A. Fanning/j. winn/K. Gross (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Cestaro/C. Malushaga/D. DeVore/N. Smoor/T. Battersby/H. Weisman/E. Cagliostro/M. Karle/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Mauboussin/C. Kelley/C. Lincoln/K. Eddie/K. Bower/L. Squitieri/A. Colarusso/A. Bernhardt/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Cain/A. Petterson/a. diamond/E. Patton/K. Grotto/K. Rubin/N. Clark/M. Greer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
K. Melkonian/E. Tamkin/A. Van Cott/J. Thoet/J. Ritholz/J. Fetherson/L. Seidman/O. Gellis/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
a. bbb/a. ccc/a. ddd/a. eee/b. aaa/b. bbb/b. ccc/b. ddd/a. aaa (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Doherty/L. Hamilton/A. Hudson/D. Kwait/K. Meacham/J. Stevens/D. Wadsworth-Hutton/R. Bohbot/L. der Minnen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Logsdail/P. Long/A. Lee/S. Salzer/S. Fabio/M. McMillan/M. Grandmont/L. Nobunaga/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. DeSpirito/H. Gelnaw/T. LeBeau/P. Williams/K. Dyrvik/A. Chatterjee/Z. Saldanha/S. Naughton/C. Gallup (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Molina/A. Dinius/E. Del Vecchio/Z. LYNDS/S. Siegel/E. Gervasio/R. Kulbida/T. Koslik/E. Lukoski (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Griffith/O. Singewald/I. McLaughlin/V. Markow/L. Camp/M. Jones/K. Litton/A. Holt/K. Arredondo (Cox)/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
H. Neiman/S. Iles/C. Cornacchia/K. Myers/K. Robbins/J. Stack/S. Berte/E. Kinstel/S. DeSantis (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Popielaski/I. Boukhari/K. Lynch/H. Eckstein/D. McGowan/S. Russo/C. Castro/T. McComick/S. Kukreja (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
L. van Tartwijk/S. Cluett/E. Duhamel/M. Gaggini/T. Goldschmidt/W. Lu/J. Lamy/R. Butler/K. Kessenich (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
H. Fischman/D. Gordon/K. Hintlian/E. Pan/E. Chen/B. Lichauco/A. Reuman/G. Bruise/G. De Vito (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Mirrione/S. Wong/J. Siconolfi/S. D'Angelo/K. Haratunian/S. VATSIA/L. Moschitta/K. Kapetanos/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Meyer-Bosse/C. Lenihan/L. Boley/M. fodor/L. McGonagle/e. rowe/J. Schorr/G. Fox/C. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Reice/M. Hamet/m. taylor/A. Burke/G. Goodyear/N. Ginsberg/N. Weis/N. Cameron/C. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Wiener/A. Greenberg/J. Cooper/G. Luppino/S. Chaput/S. Shulman/K. Kieffer/S. Tarling/M. Seshan (Cox)/
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
C. Connors/D. Bolger/C. Lee/C. Schoen/X. Liang/H. Le/A. Nanavaty/G. Herrick/M. Small (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
M. Lopez-May/M. Mazzotta/S. O'Dell/L. Coen/N. Ducret/M. Smith/C. Miller/C. Frelinghuysen/P. Brooks (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/A. Bloom/L. Ketterson/S. Lee/M. Latimore/E. Lyons/E. Simshauser/H. Carter/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
break 12:00 PM Lunch Break
38 1:05 PM 8+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
10
39 1:05 PM 8+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
14
40 1:20 PM 4x Junior Men
21
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Litvak/E. Litvak/P. Lavieri/J. Norton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sabovic/S. Kurtz/E. Zadravec/K. Grotto
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
W. Pacella/T. Polo/K. Conover/L. Goodwin
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Mairs/R. Bailey/O. Essa/F. McManus
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Burke/N. rylov/D. Rivelli/W. Taufield
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
G. Grand/L. Furst/M. Kantor/J. Hall-Tipping
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
R. Hurlock/Z. Koffsky/A. Langalis/D. Orner
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/K. VandenBerg/G. Schmidt/R. Duffy
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
T. Miller/L. Sendelbach/K. Hetman/M. Brackett
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Bopp/K. Griffin/A. Kahaner/B. O'Grady
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
t. powell/K. Johnson/D. Berrick/a. na
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (D)
K. Catone/G. Marsan/J. Vogt/J. Vasquez
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (E)
P. Bogdanov/D. Cone/P. Gelhaus/A. Bridwell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/L. Canaan/K. Bushby/J. Lee
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
A. Araujo/J. Gedney/J. Jonker/D. Bulpitt
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
C. Martensson/K. Andersen/v. Ayala/R. Solecki
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Eizayaga/C. Edmundson/W. Boaknin/k. sherwin
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Farkas/B. Becker/J. Lampman/C. Ryan
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
D. Owen/J. Jeraci/K. Shahida/G. ASOKUMAR
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (F)
R. Marsh/D. Dayya/G. Hall/L. Forlivio
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (G)
C. DeMayo/E. Geller/L. Brand/P. MacNeal
 
41 1:20 PM 4x Junior Women
10
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sabovic/S. Kurtz/E. Zadravec/K. Grotto
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Doherty/C. Little/C. Lillis/b. lillis
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Froland/E. Dyakova/L. Bell/C. Murphy
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
a. aaa/a. ccc/a. bbb/a. ddd
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert/M. Curtis/R. Reswow/A. Slabbert
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
R. Mushkin/G. Kulesz/M. Owen/T. Aronstein
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Baker/R. Pak/L. Clark/S. O'Hara/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
L. Gallagher/L. Cassidy/N. Friedmann/O. Iles
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
A. Lee/S. Pendrill/J. Bausano/v. huchro
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
K. Gervase/K. Adams/E. Braten/M. Seeman
 
42 1:35 PM 8+ Junior 1V Men (1st 8+)
23
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'Brien/L. Manning/J. Craymer/A. Vogt/H. Potter/w. Geffs/M. Addessi/S. TUDOR/C. Pellaton (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/C. Lee/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/T. Panetta/M. Kennedy/W. Delaney/J. Petrakis/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. DiGiovanni/C. Finkbeiner/J. Finkelstein/C. Tantillo/N. Ross/J. Kagan/B. Schor/L. Santala/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Accurso/W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/K. Barry/N. Bento/R. Bento/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Bass/R. Kingshott/A. Skolds/M. Skolds/J. Reynolds/C. Winston/J. Duggan/A. Kutner/N. Rajan (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Brogan/C. McGeough/J. Trivilino/C. Yaccarino/E. Baryla/w. saffran/J. Sepanski/G. Kasper/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
S. Ghavidel/R. Silver/D. HAMAR/S. Cadoux/m. moore/S. Schwartz/D. Hawkes/R. Kiel/M. Russo (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
T. Lyver/D. LaFata/A. Tagliavia/D. Ojeda/M. Viola/T. Marth/r. grogan/w. curtis/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
A. Gilliland/M. Schoffstall/J. Berrios/M. Breton/M. Molski/A. Fazzino/D. feener/T. Nguyen/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Figurelli-Reid/T. Lee/N. Walsh/J. Schwartz/P. Barringer/O. Kennelly/P. Zamsky/J. Rivera/E. Cottington (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Ballard/J. Koenigsberg/A. Sedlack/T. Stauffer/K. Petreski/L. McDonough/J. Blake/L. Goodwin/P. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Smoor/C. Verni/S. MOTWANI/W. Kirsten/Z. Heese/H. Hourani/S. Trow/J. Shirocky/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
K. Mueller/B. Faries/G. Janart/J. Palmer/T. MacHale/W. Dailey/J. Burke/J. Theunissen/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Boehme/A. Wheeler/A. Marsh/K. Boehme/J. Stanton/D. Reddy/M. Folan/J. Seus/A. Winnes (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
M. Prete/T. Brough/M. Gagliano/C. Milone/J. Kief/G. Shemeth/T. Morris/S. Bruno/Z. Martin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Schorr/N. Amato/M. Smallwood/J. Andrews/G. Steffen/B. Waller/H. Malec/O. Bub/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
W. Morea/O. Gahan/A. Donovan/v. tomaselli/A. Yung/A. Raimondi/B. Raimondi/M. Alonso/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Bosgang/I. Brisson/M. DiSpigno/H. Kass/M. Brandes/j. brogan/J. Wasserman/A. Small/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
H. Bergman/J. Brady/A. Cameron/D. Cole/C. Conroy/T. Drogalis/C. Drummond/M. Feijoo/D. Berdel (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/T. Carroll/M. Baker/C. Andriotis/J. shefcik/D. Rubio/C. Papadopoulos/J. Winchester (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
K. Hand/W. Harrington/T. Henry/C. Higgins/S. Kaplan/P. Kelly/A. Kessaris/g. koepele/A. Grothmann (Cox)
 
43 1:35 PM 4+ Junior 1V Women (1st 4+)
20
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. Fitter/M. Galloway/P. Voigt/S. Konishesky/C. Lincoln (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
K. Bojic/K. Lob/M. Manley/E. Johnson/A. Whelan (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. Roe/M. Wang/G. Williams/L. Ruggles/K. Elfers (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Cain/A. Petterson/N. Clark/M. Greer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos/P. Waskover/M. Omeltchenko/T. Silverstein (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
N. Vacas/L. Safko/A. Ornato/M. Wimpfheimer/C. McCool (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/A. Postiglione/C. MURPHY/M. Diskiin/h. press (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
A. Montague/C. Stolfi/A. Bouchard/N. Jodan/R. Skarzenski (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
M. Drexler/C. Drexler/A. Payne/S. Khanna/M. Morrissey (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/S. Forte/F. Trotter/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. bbb/a. bbb/a. ccc/a. ddd/a. aaa (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert/M. Curtis/S. Reswow/A. Slabbert/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
H. Rugh/M. O'Reilly/H. Breton/E. Medici/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
C. Hentschel/A. Pankoff/A. Mustafic/S. DeSantis/S. Carter (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
B. Goldstein/J. Moore/J. Mongillo/V. Dodenhoff/P. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
V. Thorogood/J. Moley/E. Moley/R. Forer/E. Clayton (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
M. Davis/M. Alstodt/M. Higgins/J. Sims/J. Vennitti (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
b. marcus/A. Lycouris/K. Kerrick/B. Bryant/J. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Marino/E. DeSousa/S. Schiefele/K. Kenlon/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
44 1:55 PM 4+ Open Men
5
45 1:55 PM 4+ Masters Men
8
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. de Souza/C. Leonard/T. Ayer/D. McEachern/M. Strom (Cox)
15.9 (40)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Yale/A. Rubbo/K. Barnes/K. Shalabi/L. Roman (Cox)
27.2 (44)
    Middletown Parks and Recreation Crew Team (A)
J. Rugh/J. Sheil/D. Smith/F. Jackson/A. Przekopski (Cox)
58.7 (52)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Snedaker/F. Ryan/W. Hatch/l. kurzner/P. Claflin (Cox)
58.7 (52)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. De Souza/D. McEachan/T. Ayer/C. Leonard/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
18.4 (41)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Undine, Union (A)
D. Johnson/M. Cataldo/M. Totta/D. Sayner/J. Chatzky (Cox)
68.5 (54)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/C. Miller/L. Seyler/D. Coughlin/J. Dumeer (Cox)
108.6 (61)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/T. Helmkamp/E. Dannemann/A. Wittenstein/M. Watson (Cox)
90.3 (58)
46 1:55 PM 4+ Open Women
4
47 1:55 PM 4+ Masters Women
12
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Nicklas/I. van Wyngaarden/S. Dodge/K. Davis/J. Hulina (Cox)
54.1 (51)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/B. Hack/D. Dodge/K. Tolson/E. Simons (Cox)
84.6 (57)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Carmody/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/J. Ippolito/M. Hughes (Cox)/
58.7 (52)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Bresler/M. Slabbert/J. Mackie/K. Atterbury/P. Goossens (Cox)
24.1 (43)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Kline/M. Dannemann/E. Stonehill/L. Case/C. Magarian (Cox)
63.5 (53)
    Port Rowing (A)
T. Passoni/L. Poll/L. Hall/S. Steinberg/S. Carras (Cox)
24.1 (43)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Blake/C. Cardinal/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/E. bhoo (Cox)
41.4 (48)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Droney/M. Gregg/C. Reading/T. Hazelton/k. harnad (Cox)
49.7 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Flavin/J. Brown/C. Randel/L. Turner/C. Macdonald (Cox)
102.3 (60)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
L. Hook/M. WELCH/M. Shepatin/J. Harrigan/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
108.6 (61)
    Port Rowing (B)
D. Saunders/L. Santala/S. Levi/C. Nadolne/L. Staal (Cox)
6.0 (35)
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/S. Linowski/A. Fabos/M. Chiu (Cox)
73.7 (55)
48 2:15 PM 8+ - Collegiate Women (Div I)
23
49 2:15 PM 8+ - Collegiate Women (Non Div I)
8
50 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
9
51 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
12
52 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Novice Men (All categories)
3
- 2:50 PM Break
53 3:00 PM 4+ Junior 1V Men (1st 4+)
27
54 3:00 PM 8+ Junior 1V Women (1st 8+)
21
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Cain/A. Petterson/a. diamond/G. Esse/L. Boley/K. Rubin/A. Morrison/E. Harned/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/M. Diskiin/A. Postiglione/C. MURPHY/E. Lyons/V. Radman/J. Alonso/K. Kenlon/h. press (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. Fitter/M. Galloway/P. Voigt/S. Konishesky/K. Squitieri/K. de Haas/K. Shutts/C. Clifford/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Lindsay/E. Sawyer/J. Sesler/M. Stiefvater/S. Riina/M. D'Urso/M. Norman/J. Reist/N. Burke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
b. marcus/I. Myers/K. Kerrick/A. Lycouris/I. Meskers/B. Bryant/J. Bedos/J. Whitehill/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
K. Bojic/K. Lob/M. Manley/E. Johnson/L. Hedstrom/E. Morrison/P. Memishian/P. Memishian/A. Whelan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
H. Rugh/M. O'Reilly/H. Breton/E. Medici/A. Muzik/A. Lanser/V. Kaspar/K. Hedger/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hahn/C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/D. Fazio/M. Brechter/A. Goldschmidts/N. Smith/F. Trotter/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos/P. Waskover/M. Omeltchenko/M. Higgins/J. Sims/M. Davis/M. Alstodt/J. Vennitti (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
a. bbb/a. ccc/a. ddd/a. eee/b. aaa/b. bbb/b. ccc/b. ddd/a. aaa (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
C. Struzzi/S. Wisoff/A. Stoessel/T. Jones/R. Padula/G. Lambeth/E. Steele/A. Torcivia/C. Stier (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
N. Vacas/L. Safko/A. Ornato/M. Wimpfheimer/R. Pak/S. O'Hara/L. Clark/C. Lawlor/C. McCool (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
E. Swartwout/V. Smith/M. Folan/G. Franco/A. Schnabel/T. Knips/J. Bange/C. Kogler/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
G. De Vito/D. Gordon/K. Hill/E. Ferrara/I. Bastian/A. Morrow/K. Hintlian/T. Wright/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Clark/M. Greer/K. Grotto/M. Macey/S. Kurtz/W. ten Cate/N. Wardell/V. Thorogood/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
E. Gillis/A. Mills/K. Keriazes/k. base/L. Lapins/S. Wong/A. Fanning/M. Scrobe/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Grossman/J. Bernstein/S. Barnaby/S. Brecher/S. Reswow/M. Downey/M. Slabbert/K. Cooper/J. Borker (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Acquario/H. Conklin/J. Sinkus/H. Raymond/I. Kulbida/G. O'Hara/S. Mrazik/L. Guest/J. Armenia (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Ellis/M. Lesser/A. RYDEVIK/E. Forstbauer/A. Svedin/V. Sideleva Marcel/Z. Ng/E. Weinstein/E. Talmadge (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (C)
R. Mittal/M. Meade/E. Connolly/A. Cammarene/A. Dutta/L. Sebesta/J. Cutler/D. Duguid/S. Mausert (Cox)
 
55 3:20 PM 4x Masters Men
8
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/J. Cotter/K. Wise/C. Bardt
78.3 (57)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
W. Plage/H. Thompson/J. Parker/R. Conniff
125.6 (65)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/Y. Mutnikas/B. Pasternak/M. Kammert
100.6 (61)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Henry/T. Wike/R. Rodriguez/D. Durkovic
31.4 (46)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
K. Leung/S. Grieder/R. Reavey/J. Cooper/
38.4 (48)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
T. Canning/M. Durand/D. Hughes/G. Lewis/
100.6 (61)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/D. Wassail/P. Derow/S. Gurney
153.5 (69)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
J. Gorman
0.0 (0)
56 3:20 PM 4x Masters Women
10
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Klutey/L. Freed/L. Glendinning/P. Gleason
50.1 (51)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Himes/S. Anderson/S. Yung/M. Bailie
46.0 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Engh/E. Brennan/V. Morest/S. Quinn
38.4 (48)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
V. Sesler/C. garcia/b. motwani/M. Durand/
50.1 (51)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
D. Hollis/J. Bautista/C. Mioli/A. Mikkola
28.2 (45)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
E. Knapp/L. Petno/s. Behan/D. Shahid
73.2 (56)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Choate/I. Ghitelman/S. Sales/D. Orlando/
58.8 (53)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/L. Dulye/G. Greenfield/J. Zimmer
63.4 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
P. Reese/B. Bass/N. Mc Dade/B. Nash
83.6 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Y. Rose/B. Liepolt/J. Wasserman/L. Mandel
125.6 (65)
57 3:20 PM 8+ - Masters Men
18
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Pierce/C. Hamlin/J. Moore/R. Borggaard/J. Ewans/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/C. Pieper/R. Grossman (Cox)
94.7 (60)
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
0.0 (0)
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
0.0 (0)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
58.8 (53)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. De Souza/C. Leonard/P. Oeudheusen/C. Ives/J. Slabbert/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/S. Gromek (Cox)
50.1 (51)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/S. Pape/F. Storey/C. Massing/M. Puckly/P. Sicard/J. Volpe/R. Brown/C. Urciuoli (Cox)
34.8 (47)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (A)
50.1 (51)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/T. Rendle/J. Kilduff/R. Dieterle/R. Wagner/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
54.4 (52)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Cambridge, Riverside, Union, Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach, Crabtree (A)
G. Biggar/g. smith/M. Cataldo/D. McEachern/M. Totta/J. Dietz/G. Stone/D. Sayner/J. Chatzky (Cox)
50.1 (51)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
N. Kelly/W. Senst/B. McEwan/R. Vengerovskiy/P. Sikes/C. Pham/R. Storck/A. Uhrynowski/S. Sikes (Cox)
0.4 (29)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/B. Atkins/S. Lathers/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
50.1 (51)
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (C)
0.0 (0)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Yale/K. Shalabi/K. Barnes/A. Hubble/S. Killen/G. Houlihan/J. McGee/V. Houston/L. Roman (Cox)
31.4 (46)
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Ippolito/C. Redhead/A. Balogh/M. Duby/W. Updegrave/R. Murphy/A. Medioli/D. Spencer/A. zecha (Cox)
68.2 (55)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. DePatie/A. Valenti/L. Haberman/S. DeSantis/T. Raymond/J. Serrao/J. Near/M. Harnad/E. Johnson (Cox)
7.1 (36)
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (D)
0.0 (0)
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (E)
0.0 (0)
    Yale SOM (A)
0.0 (0)
58 3:20 PM 8+ - Masters Women
11
59 4:00 PM Beachfront Tent Sites
10
    Brunswick School Boat Club
 
    Chase Collegiate School
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
 
    Greenwich Crew
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
 
    Port Rowing
 
    Port Rowing
 
    Salisbury School
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
60 4:00 PM Waterfront Tent Sites
26
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Fairfield Prep
 
    Fairfield Prep
 
    Fairfield University Rowing
 
    Fordham Preparatory School
 
    Fordham Preparatory School
 
    Greenwich Academy
 
    Greenwich Crew
 
    Manhasset High School
 
    Manhasset High School
 
    Middletown High School
 
    Middletown High School
 
    Niskayuna Rowing
 
    Niskayuna Rowing
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    RowAmerica Rye
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
 
    Williams College Boat Club
 
    Williams College Boat Club
 
    Williams College Boat Club
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change