Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 12, 2013
7:30 AM Coxswains Meeting
1 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Men (60-69)
12
2 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Men (70+)
10
3 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Women (60-70+)
5
4 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (27-39)
4
5 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (40-49)
6
6 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (50-59)
16
7 9:00 AM 1x Open Women (No Juniors)
8
8 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (27-39)
4
9 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (40-49)
4
10 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (50-59)
9
11 9:20 AM 1x Open Men (No Juniors)
10
12 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Men
5
13 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Women
5
14 9:35 AM 1x Junior Men
18
15 9:35 AM 1x Junior Women
12
16 10:00 AM 8+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 8+)
24
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Thermos/J. Knox/M. Soyak/H. Tsou/J. Mantikas/m. moreira/O. Ferris/J. Messina/V. Caliendo (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
L. Jenkins/D. Ruf/F. Polak/R. Gilbert/R. Amill/W. Powers/F. Stitzer/T. Kern/M. Lake (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
B. Lynch/L. McLoughlin/P. McLoughlin/R. McManus/W. Mirabella/L. Mooney/L. Morledge/N. O'MALLEY/M. LIGUORI (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
D. Nealon/W. Cannon/R. Silver/B. Blees/C. Jamison/A. Kocinsky/D. Colucci/T. O'ROURKE/T. Moore (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Gonzalez/j. dougherty/L. Morrissy/J. Mooney/M. Barquet/S. Mustafaraj/N. Manzi/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
J. Martin/J. Steinberg/a. buford/P. Verdirame/W. Day/T. Gaidis/T. Agate/M. SILVERSTEIN/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Anderson/D. Papes/A. Hatzis/T. Sadik/M. Stich/J. Zorthian/B. Hein/A. Woo/A. Hayashida (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
S. Clark/C. Dickes/A. Gilliland/M. Amleto/C. Doherty/M. Schoffstall/M. Breton/T. Nguyen/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
O. Hurley/N. Roll/W. Goetz/r. owen/R. Tupper/J. Harrigan/M. Heaney/L. Rauschnabel/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
T. Clickner/A. Sutherland/L. Wilson/D. Schindler/A. Malespin/J. Turk/P. Turiano/N. Berger/C. Karpovich (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Caulfield/P. Overton/K. Ratner/P. Wolf/D. Hochman/Z. Byer/J. Ludy/J. Klegar/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
W. Morea/O. Gahan/A. Donovan/v. tomaselli/A. Yung/A. Raimondi/B. Raimondi/M. Alonso/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
A. Fraser/G. Johnson/D. Guadalupe/R. McMurchy/M. Frantz/A. Floersheimer/G. DeLana/R. Knapp/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
N. Perrotta/R. Peters/P. Radman/J. Roscoe/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/B. Shannon/R. Shelley/J. O'Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
D. HAMAR/R. Zentner/J. Taubl/T. Wiig/M. Russo/K. Maloney/C. Specht/D. Hawkes/T. Moore (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Williams/M. Garcia/P. Fortuniewicz/A. Satloff/R. Petti/J. Santucci/P. Iori/N. Chwalkowski/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
Y. Philipson/M. Nachman/J. Finkelstein/A. Satovsky/M. Calderone/a. lyman/c. klimesko/R. TAWIL/Z. Schor (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
c. pavelic/M. Matejak/t. mantzikos/B. Sadik/J. Brown/Z. Boone/J. Stone/R. Lombardi/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Rubbo/B. Goodman/C. Martin/N. Quinn/M. Wideen/O. Swanson/N. Filosa/W. Manson/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (B)
R. Esler/m. Fischer/N. Azim/M. French/J. van Dijk/C. Pasqualini/M. McGinnis/A. Rock/d. keller (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
j. strack/J. Sullivan/A. Tanner/J. Vullo/J. weggeland/D. Forlano/d. kleinfelder/N. Cleri/A. strack (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
P. Christakos/K. Lichtenfels/Z. Hamar/Z. Visser/J. Toner/M. Longo/C. Willkehr/O. Richards/A. Prusak (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (C)
A. Bosgang/I. Brisson/M. DiSpigno/H. Kass/M. Brandes/j. brogan/J. Wasserman/A. Small/N. Polanco (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
A. Rodriguez/S. Cardwell/E. McGaley/A. Marshall/M. Haas/A. GOLDMAN/a. distler/A. Selius/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
17 10:00 AM 4+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 4+)
25
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/C. MURPHY/A. Postiglione/M. Diskiin/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
L. Hedstrom/P. Memishian/E. Morrison/P. Memishian/R. Ragen (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
N. Yannopoulos/N. Puente/M. Kynast/C. Plunkett/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
C. Keogh/M. Martino/C. Carrillo/O. Binzen/E. Martino (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Fazio/d. mohr/A. Tsu/I. Spanos/A. Missano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
A. Meyer/S. Maroney/N. Peleda/T. Iannucci/T. Silverstein (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. bbb/b. ccc/a. ddd/a. eee/a. aaa (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/B. Bryant/K. Ellis/J. Whitehill/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Bartone/N. Markham/M. Morales/E. Vawter/C. Nathanson (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Lindsay/E. Sawyer/J. Sesler/M. Stiefvater/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/E. FALLON/S. Carter/C. Biow/A. Nye (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Thorogood/E. Zadravec/A. Manning/J. Moley/E. Clayton (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Maxwell/M. Senich/F. Hines/J. Lamy/C. Washburne (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
J. Chen/A. Keomurjian/V. Yang/C. MacGillivray/M. Jay (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
I. karantzios/V. Radman/J. Alonso/E. Lyons/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (B)
T. Stroud/G. Zhuangli/E. Stroemer/A. Milani/K. Tormey (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
E. Rigney/J. Cornacchia/A. Bernhardt/C. Kelley/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Hahn/M. Johnston/I. Spanos/A. Goldschmidts/G. Missano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
A. Meehan/a. torres/l. katz/J. Hecht/S. Jones (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Svedin/S. Brounstein/E. Forstbauer/I. Myers/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (C)
A. Raskin/A. Whitemyer/E. Duty/J. Stevens/A. Whelan (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
P. Cronin/S. Lesser-Roy/E. Herrmann/E. Houston/N. Burke (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Blacklow/A. Bloom/G. Bruise/K. Singhal/M. Bernstein (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (D)
M. Doherty/L. Hamilton/K. Meacham/D. Wadsworth-Hutton/A. Whitemyer (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
A. Burke/M. Hamet/A. Reice/C. Miller/P. Brooks (Cox)
 
18 10:20 AM 2x Open Men (No Juniors)
5
19 10:20 AM 2x Masters Men
13
20 10:20 AM 2x Open Women (No Juniors)
9
21 10:20 AM 2x Masters Women
10
22 10:20 AM 2x Open Mixed (No Juniors)
0
23 10:20 AM 2x Masters Mixed
9
24 10:20 AM 2x Parent/Child
1
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
L. Santala/L. Santala
 
25 10:30 AM 2- Open Men (No Juniors)
2
26 10:30 AM 2- Masters Men
0
27 10:30 AM 2- Open Women (No Juniors)
6
28 10:30 AM 2- Masters Women
0
29 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
16
30 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women (Non-Div I)
6
31 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women Novice (All Div)
3
32 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Men (All Categories)
11
33 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Women (All Categories)
9
34 11:25 AM 8+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 8+)
15
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Ferrante/C. Clifford/P. Garrity/J. Ruhe/J. Cornacchia/H. Bower/K. Caione/N. Yannopoulos/C. Lincoln (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Cain/A. Petterson/a. diamond/E. Patton/K. Grotto/K. Rubin/N. Clark/M. Greer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
I. karantzios/E. DeSousa/C. Marino/A. Mills/S. Schiefele/V. Radman/L. Lapins/M. Scrobe/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Knight/S. Merelas/E. Calder/o. garcia/P. Mittenthal/K. Kirchgaesser/I. Grieder/A. Wacha/N. Burke (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
A. Meyer/A. Gregus/S. Maroney/N. Peleda/K. Melkonian/M. Petrone/A. Van Cott/T. Iannucci/S. Jones (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
E. Duty/A. Milani/A. Raskin/A. Whitemyer/G. Zhuangli/T. Stroud/E. Stroemer/G. Arco/R. Ragen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Forstbauer/S. Brecher/J. DeMuyt/C. Lorthioir/E. Gilson/K. Dineen/K. Polan/L. Schulman/E. Talmadge (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
W. Smith/T. Williams/H. Greco/C. Reid/K. Konstantinidis/S. Kandel/M. Calvanese/L. Wolfe/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Lado/E. Martin/C. Moore/C. Hutzel/S. Herbert/m. simone/Z. VanVolkinburg/J. Costa/B. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
K. Eddie/M. Galloway/M. Kynast/A. Colarusso/M. Mauboussin/L. Squitieri/C. Plunkett/C. Lincoln/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
C. Sawyer/M. PROVENZANO/J. Rivera/M. Corwen/L. Roberts/z. marshall/J. Engel/A. Grammatica/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
A. Meehan/J. Hecht/N. Albanese/A. Aronow/B. Conway/n. sajnani/H. Jackman/N. Young/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Aiello/L. Rovira/E. Rosa Di Sant/V. Fabio/V. Rojo/M. Downey/J. Steinman/I. Rose/J. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
S. ASOKUMAR/T. Alviar/E. Buccheri/F. Lippolis/M. Healy/A. Platte/S. Carter/L. Wolfe/S. Pendrill (Cox)
 
35 11:25 AM 4+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 4+)
28
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Petrakis/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/D. Madden/P. Cornman/P. Salvatore/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
J. Yorke/R. Amill/W. Powers/R. McMurchy/C. Fuscone (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
T. Mason/W. Frossell/T. Donaghy/J. Murray/o. Dibb (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/G. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
M. Santucci/P. Morely/L. Fedak/D. Mennillo/J. D'Aversa (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
j. Andrews/J. Sepanski/G. Kasper/K. Gutman/c. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Manzi/R. Petti/J. Mooney/R. Lynch-Samant/P. Treacy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
A. Bosgang/H. Kass/M. DiSpigno/I. Brisson/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
F. McManus/M. Coy/c. bartow/A. Salem/E. Schoen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Carratu/P. McCauley/J. Shields/M. Roy/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/J. Oballe/N. Chaskin/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Banbury/J. Baldi/W. Van Buren/S. Agnew/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Cornell/J. Siemon/S. Macary/A. Ayvazyan/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Soyak/J. Knox/m. moreira/J. Messina/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Cornman/Z. Heese/d. biskup/P. Kavanagh/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Kaelin/J. McDermott/C. CRAGIN/S. Klink/V. Ramesh (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
D. Wenger/C. Yaccarino/E. Baryla/E. Zhou/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
M. Brandes/H. Bergman/J. Wasserman/A. Small/a. herron (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Klapper/B. James/". Sokolowski/B. Golino/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Farkas/B. Becker/C. Ryan/L. McGrinder/C. Stier (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
K. Fox/J. Kantor/K. Ng/T. Cervera/B. Judd (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
J. Neville/D. Rhymaun/R. Sillo/J. Mudd/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
36 11:45 AM 8+ Junior Novice Men
27
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/A. Satovsky/a. lyman/M. Nachman/R. TAWIL/m. kessaris/c. klimesko/M. Wang/m. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Van Buren/S. Agnew/L. Hazan/j. friedman/J. Banbury/J. Ludy/J. Wunder/A. Lee/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Esmond/T. Huffman/P. Pillari/W. Nash/A. Reynolds/L. Hoelscher/C. Fiorita/S. Shaikh/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Accurso/W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/K. Barry/N. Bento/R. Bento/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/T. Carroll/M. Baker/B. Voto/J. Bellucci/D. Dreyer/J. Delaney/J. Winchester (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
N. Cirillo/N. Schuermann/C. MEYER/T. Albarran/B. Holmes/Q. Pollard/M. Villano/D. Ramos/P. Grennan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Colon/r. monti/J. White/J. Reilly/W. Sepanski/R. Weaver/A. Urbanczyk/J. Monyak/H. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
A. Calder/M. Ptucha/J. Moore/T. O'Shea/J. ROBUSTELLI/D. Bucciero/C. Laskay/J. Healy/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Boslough/T. Chapman/w. arndt/P. Smith/r. galli/T. Ridgeway/t. frater/J. Smith/C. Mclaughlin (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Sail/B. Becker/M. Terwilliger/F. Dohring/M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/K. Koste/P. Danielson/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Rudolph-Math/D. Senkiw/J. Smith/C. Borgogni/F. Pauwels/T. Sutherland/C. Appleyard/T. Mechem/F. GEORGE (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Wolpiuk/A. Fogarty/T. Cervera/K. Ng/A. Li/I. Andrienko/F. Bolger/A. Cohen/B. Judd (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Caulfield/O. Bub/Z. Byer/D. Hochman/K. Ratner/P. Overton/A. Lee/J. Klegar/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
H. Bergman/J. Brady/A. Cameron/D. Cole/C. Conroy/T. Drogalis/C. Drummond/M. Feijoo/D. Berdel (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
s. fanuka/L. Ziozis/C. Andriotis/J. shefcik/J. Ficano/A. Katopodis/A. CREWE/j. psyllos/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
P. Christakos/K. Lichtenfels/Z. Hamar/Z. Visser/J. Toner/M. Longo/C. Willkehr/O. Richards/A. Prusak (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Folkerts/B. Math/J. Schultzberg/M. Jones/S. Haggerty/A. O'BRIEN/E. Penha/M. Gallagher/B. CRUZ (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
D. MacDonald/E. Lee/T. Boyer/J. Martella/M. Mcrae/T. Spellane/B. Kramer/D. Klevan/C. Donald (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (B)
K. Zaicek/C. Karpovich/M. Batal/B. Keegan/A. Malespin/V. Gomez/Q. Usry/C. Sculti/R. DOUGLAS (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Anderson/D. Gerrier-Heyward/J. Lee/R. Shay/R. Smith/A. Shaskin/J. Lucella/A. Rizzo/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
S. Dowd/O. Williams/M. Semple/Z. Gentil/A. Forman/M. Schrader/J. Longo/M. Siemon/E. Italiaander (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
J. Ekstract/A. Ab/J. Daccache/L. Traynor/B. Furio/S. Abrek/G. Adair/T. Whitney/C. Selden (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
S. Franco/E. Odjugo/N. Chwalkowski/C. Ausman/A. Maier/M. Delia/R. Pruner/B. Queenan/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
z. owen/C. Dowicz/C. Vorbach/J. Reilly/J. Jeraci/C. Laraia/A. Slavin/J. Garvey/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Bulpitt/A. Araujo/v. Ayala/D. Crameri/J. Gedney/A. LaMonte/K. McDonough/c. oconnell/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Conover/K. Andersen/C. Clark/W. Santomero/W. Pacella/J. Jonker/D. Ely/C. CRAGIN/P. Lyon (Cox)
 
37 11:45 AM 8+ Junior Novice Women
25
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/M. Loree/K. Keriazes/k. base/C. O'Connor/F. Walsh/A. Fanning/j. winn/K. Gross (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Cestaro/C. Malushaga/D. DeVore/N. Smoor/T. Battersby/H. Weisman/E. Cagliostro/M. Karle/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Mauboussin/C. Kelley/C. Lincoln/K. Eddie/K. Bower/L. Squitieri/A. Colarusso/A. Bernhardt/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Cain/A. Petterson/a. diamond/E. Patton/K. Grotto/K. Rubin/N. Clark/M. Greer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
K. Melkonian/E. Tamkin/A. Van Cott/J. Thoet/J. Ritholz/J. Fetherson/L. Seidman/O. Gellis/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
a. bbb/a. ccc/a. ddd/a. eee/b. aaa/b. bbb/b. ccc/b. ddd/a. aaa (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Doherty/L. Hamilton/A. Hudson/D. Kwait/K. Meacham/J. Stevens/D. Wadsworth-Hutton/R. Bohbot/L. der Minnen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Logsdail/P. Long/A. Lee/S. Salzer/S. Fabio/M. McMillan/M. Grandmont/L. Nobunaga/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. DeSpirito/H. Gelnaw/T. LeBeau/P. Williams/K. Dyrvik/A. Chatterjee/Z. Saldanha/S. Naughton/C. Gallup (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Molina/A. Dinius/E. Del Vecchio/Z. LYNDS/S. Siegel/E. Gervasio/R. Kulbida/T. Koslik/E. Lukoski (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Griffith/O. Singewald/I. McLaughlin/V. Markow/L. Camp/M. Jones/K. Litton/A. Holt/K. Arredondo (Cox)/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
H. Neiman/S. Iles/C. Cornacchia/K. Myers/K. Robbins/J. Stack/S. Berte/E. Kinstel/S. DeSantis (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Popielaski/I. Boukhari/K. Lynch/H. Eckstein/D. McGowan/S. Russo/C. Castro/T. McComick/S. Kukreja (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
L. van Tartwijk/S. Cluett/E. Duhamel/M. Gaggini/T. Goldschmidt/W. Lu/J. Lamy/R. Butler/K. Kessenich (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
H. Fischman/D. Gordon/K. Hintlian/E. Pan/E. Chen/B. Lichauco/A. Reuman/G. Bruise/G. De Vito (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Mirrione/S. Wong/J. Siconolfi/S. D'Angelo/K. Haratunian/S. VATSIA/L. Moschitta/K. Kapetanos/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Meyer-Bosse/C. Lenihan/L. Boley/M. fodor/L. McGonagle/e. rowe/J. Schorr/G. Fox/C. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Reice/M. Hamet/m. taylor/A. Burke/G. Goodyear/N. Ginsberg/N. Weis/N. Cameron/C. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Wiener/A. Greenberg/J. Cooper/G. Luppino/S. Chaput/S. Shulman/K. Kieffer/S. Tarling/M. Seshan (Cox)/
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
C. Connors/D. Bolger/C. Lee/C. Schoen/X. Liang/H. Le/A. Nanavaty/G. Herrick/M. Small (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
M. Lopez-May/M. Mazzotta/S. O'Dell/L. Coen/N. Ducret/M. Smith/C. Miller/C. Frelinghuysen/P. Brooks (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/A. Bloom/L. Ketterson/S. Lee/M. Latimore/E. Lyons/E. Simshauser/H. Carter/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
break 12:00 PM Lunch Break
38 1:05 PM 8+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
10
39 1:05 PM 8+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
14
40 1:20 PM 4x Junior Men
21
41 1:20 PM 4x Junior Women
10
42 1:35 PM 8+ Junior 1V Men (1st 8+)
23
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'Brien/L. Manning/J. Craymer/A. Vogt/H. Potter/w. Geffs/M. Addessi/S. TUDOR/C. Pellaton (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/C. Lee/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/T. Panetta/M. Kennedy/W. Delaney/J. Petrakis/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
M. DiGiovanni/C. Finkbeiner/J. Finkelstein/C. Tantillo/N. Ross/J. Kagan/B. Schor/L. Santala/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Accurso/W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/K. Barry/N. Bento/R. Bento/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Bass/R. Kingshott/A. Skolds/M. Skolds/J. Reynolds/C. Winston/J. Duggan/A. Kutner/N. Rajan (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Brogan/C. McGeough/J. Trivilino/C. Yaccarino/E. Baryla/w. saffran/J. Sepanski/G. Kasper/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
S. Ghavidel/R. Silver/D. HAMAR/S. Cadoux/m. moore/S. Schwartz/D. Hawkes/R. Kiel/M. Russo (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
T. Lyver/D. LaFata/A. Tagliavia/D. Ojeda/M. Viola/T. Marth/r. grogan/w. curtis/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
A. Gilliland/M. Schoffstall/J. Berrios/M. Breton/M. Molski/A. Fazzino/D. feener/T. Nguyen/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Figurelli-Reid/T. Lee/N. Walsh/J. Schwartz/P. Barringer/O. Kennelly/P. Zamsky/J. Rivera/E. Cottington (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Ballard/J. Koenigsberg/A. Sedlack/T. Stauffer/K. Petreski/L. McDonough/J. Blake/L. Goodwin/P. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Smoor/C. Verni/S. MOTWANI/W. Kirsten/Z. Heese/H. Hourani/S. Trow/J. Shirocky/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
K. Mueller/B. Faries/G. Janart/J. Palmer/T. MacHale/W. Dailey/J. Burke/J. Theunissen/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Boehme/A. Wheeler/A. Marsh/K. Boehme/J. Stanton/D. Reddy/M. Folan/J. Seus/A. Winnes (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
M. Prete/T. Brough/M. Gagliano/C. Milone/J. Kief/G. Shemeth/T. Morris/S. Bruno/Z. Martin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Schorr/N. Amato/M. Smallwood/J. Andrews/G. Steffen/B. Waller/H. Malec/O. Bub/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
W. Morea/O. Gahan/A. Donovan/v. tomaselli/A. Yung/A. Raimondi/B. Raimondi/M. Alonso/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
A. Bosgang/I. Brisson/M. DiSpigno/H. Kass/M. Brandes/j. brogan/J. Wasserman/A. Small/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
H. Bergman/J. Brady/A. Cameron/D. Cole/C. Conroy/T. Drogalis/C. Drummond/M. Feijoo/D. Berdel (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/T. Carroll/M. Baker/C. Andriotis/J. shefcik/D. Rubio/C. Papadopoulos/J. Winchester (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
K. Hand/W. Harrington/T. Henry/C. Higgins/S. Kaplan/P. Kelly/A. Kessaris/g. koepele/A. Grothmann (Cox)
 
43 1:35 PM 4+ Junior 1V Women (1st 4+)
20
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. Fitter/M. Galloway/P. Voigt/S. Konishesky/C. Lincoln (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
K. Bojic/K. Lob/M. Manley/E. Johnson/A. Whelan (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. Roe/M. Wang/G. Williams/L. Ruggles/K. Elfers (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Cain/A. Petterson/N. Clark/M. Greer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos/P. Waskover/M. Omeltchenko/T. Silverstein (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
N. Vacas/L. Safko/A. Ornato/M. Wimpfheimer/C. McCool (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/A. Postiglione/C. MURPHY/M. Diskiin/h. press (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
A. Montague/C. Stolfi/A. Bouchard/N. Jodan/R. Skarzenski (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
M. Drexler/C. Drexler/A. Payne/S. Khanna/M. Morrissey (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/S. Forte/F. Trotter/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. bbb/a. bbb/a. ccc/a. ddd/a. aaa (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert/M. Curtis/S. Reswow/A. Slabbert/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
H. Rugh/M. O'Reilly/H. Breton/E. Medici/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
C. Hentschel/A. Pankoff/A. Mustafic/S. DeSantis/S. Carter (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
B. Goldstein/J. Moore/J. Mongillo/V. Dodenhoff/P. Theobald (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
V. Thorogood/J. Moley/E. Moley/R. Forer/E. Clayton (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
M. Davis/M. Alstodt/M. Higgins/J. Sims/J. Vennitti (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
b. marcus/A. Lycouris/K. Kerrick/B. Bryant/J. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Marino/E. DeSousa/S. Schiefele/K. Kenlon/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
44 1:55 PM 4+ Open Men
5
45 1:55 PM 4+ Masters Men
8
46 1:55 PM 4+ Open Women
4
47 1:55 PM 4+ Masters Women
12
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Nicklas/I. van Wyngaarden/S. Dodge/K. Davis/J. Hulina (Cox)
54.1 (51)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/B. Hack/D. Dodge/K. Tolson/E. Simons (Cox)
84.6 (57)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Carmody/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/J. Ippolito/M. Hughes (Cox)/
58.7 (52)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Bresler/M. Slabbert/J. Mackie/K. Atterbury/P. Goossens (Cox)
24.1 (43)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Kline/M. Dannemann/E. Stonehill/L. Case/C. Magarian (Cox)
63.5 (53)
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
T. Passoni/L. Poll/L. Hall/S. Steinberg/S. Carras (Cox)
24.1 (43)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Blake/C. Cardinal/L. Hannum/G. DiFulvio/E. bhoo (Cox)
41.4 (48)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Droney/M. Gregg/C. Reading/T. Hazelton/k. harnad (Cox)
49.7 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Flavin/J. Brown/C. Randel/L. Turner/C. Macdonald (Cox)
102.3 (60)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
L. Hook/M. WELCH/M. Shepatin/J. Harrigan/R. Ostfeld (Cox)
108.6 (61)
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
D. Saunders/L. Santala/S. Levi/C. Nadolne/L. Staal (Cox)
6.0 (35)
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/S. Linowski/A. Fabos/M. Chiu (Cox)
73.7 (55)
48 2:15 PM 8+ - Collegiate Women (Div I)
23
49 2:15 PM 8+ - Collegiate Women (Non Div I)
8
50 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
9
51 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
12
52 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Novice Men (All categories)
3
- 2:50 PM Break
53 3:00 PM 4+ Junior 1V Men (1st 4+)
27
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Ballard/T. Stauffer/A. Sedlack/J. Koenigsberg/P. Lyon (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Bass/M. Skolds/C. Winston/A. Skolds/N. Rajan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
N. Ross/J. Kagan/B. Schor/L. Santala/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
N. Rambusch/W. Wong/T. Ogan/M. Rote/G. Tavlarios (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Lee/M. Kennedy/T. Panetta/W. Delaney/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
C. Murray/E. Pooler/W. Jones/C. Owsley/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
d. kleinfelder/N. Cleri/J. Donnelly/j. demicoli/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
D. Knies/A. Harrison/M. Pelosi/D. O'Neill/R. Reinhardt (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Trivilino/G. Brogan/C. McGeough/A. Kurland/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Gonzalez/S. Mustafaraj/L. Morrissy/j. dougherty/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Sherry/J. Moore/E. Neidhart/E. Schoen/C. Stulberger (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
S. Clark/C. Dickes/M. Amleto/C. Doherty/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. O'Neill/Q. Hayward/N. Reynoso/T. Anderson/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/K. VandenBerg/G. Schmidt/R. Duffy/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/P. Haywood/S. Deveau (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Bryant/A. Formato/J. Gordon/S. Heim/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Young/C. Devlin/J. DeVito/L. Somers/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
B. Hooper/M. Pollock/P. Iannone/A. Yuzvik/A. Herrup (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
R. Kingshott/L. Jenkins/R. Gilbert/J. Duggan/M. Lake (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
M. DiGiovanni/C. Finkbeiner/J. Finkelstein/C. Tantillo/N. Polanco (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (B)
C. Ryan/W. Berkowitz/J. Brobston/R. Rubin/C. Bilcheck (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
O. Ferris/A. Thermos/J. Mantikas/H. Tsou/V. Caliendo (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/D. Fatone/L. McGrinder/J. Rockwell (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (C)
J. Reynolds/F. Polak/A. Kutner/F. Stitzer/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
J. Cremin-Endes/M. Capel/M. Simoniello/L. Bourland/J. Buono (Cox)
 
54 3:00 PM 8+ Junior 1V Women (1st 8+)
21
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Cain/A. Petterson/a. diamond/G. Esse/L. Boley/K. Rubin/A. Morrison/E. Harned/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/M. Diskiin/A. Postiglione/C. MURPHY/E. Lyons/V. Radman/J. Alonso/K. Kenlon/h. press (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. Fitter/M. Galloway/P. Voigt/S. Konishesky/K. Squitieri/K. de Haas/K. Shutts/C. Clifford/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Lindsay/E. Sawyer/J. Sesler/M. Stiefvater/S. Riina/M. D'Urso/M. Norman/J. Reist/N. Burke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
b. marcus/I. Myers/K. Kerrick/A. Lycouris/I. Meskers/B. Bryant/J. Bedos/J. Whitehill/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
K. Bojic/K. Lob/M. Manley/E. Johnson/L. Hedstrom/E. Morrison/P. Memishian/P. Memishian/A. Whelan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
H. Rugh/M. O'Reilly/H. Breton/E. Medici/A. Muzik/A. Lanser/V. Kaspar/K. Hedger/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hahn/C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/D. Fazio/M. Brechter/A. Goldschmidts/N. Smith/F. Trotter/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos/P. Waskover/M. Omeltchenko/M. Higgins/J. Sims/M. Davis/M. Alstodt/J. Vennitti (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
a. bbb/a. ccc/a. ddd/a. eee/b. aaa/b. bbb/b. ccc/b. ddd/a. aaa (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
C. Struzzi/S. Wisoff/A. Stoessel/T. Jones/R. Padula/G. Lambeth/E. Steele/A. Torcivia/C. Stier (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
N. Vacas/L. Safko/A. Ornato/M. Wimpfheimer/R. Pak/S. O'Hara/L. Clark/C. Lawlor/C. McCool (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
E. Swartwout/V. Smith/M. Folan/G. Franco/A. Schnabel/T. Knips/J. Bange/C. Kogler/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
G. De Vito/D. Gordon/K. Hill/E. Ferrara/I. Bastian/A. Morrow/K. Hintlian/T. Wright/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Clark/M. Greer/K. Grotto/M. Macey/S. Kurtz/W. ten Cate/N. Wardell/V. Thorogood/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
E. Gillis/A. Mills/K. Keriazes/k. base/L. Lapins/S. Wong/A. Fanning/M. Scrobe/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Grossman/J. Bernstein/S. Barnaby/S. Brecher/S. Reswow/M. Downey/M. Slabbert/K. Cooper/J. Borker (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Acquario/H. Conklin/J. Sinkus/H. Raymond/I. Kulbida/G. O'Hara/S. Mrazik/L. Guest/J. Armenia (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Ellis/M. Lesser/A. RYDEVIK/E. Forstbauer/A. Svedin/V. Sideleva Marcel/Z. Ng/E. Weinstein/E. Talmadge (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (C)
R. Mittal/M. Meade/E. Connolly/A. Cammarene/A. Dutta/L. Sebesta/J. Cutler/D. Duguid/S. Mausert (Cox)
 
55 3:20 PM 4x Masters Men
8
56 3:20 PM 4x Masters Women
10
57 3:20 PM 8+ - Masters Men
18
58 3:20 PM 8+ - Masters Women
11
59 4:00 PM Beachfront Tent Sites
10
    Brunswick School Boat Club
 
    Chase Collegiate School
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
 
    Friends of Port Rowing
 
    Friends of Port Rowing
 
    Greenwich Crew
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
 
    Salisbury School
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
60 4:00 PM Waterfront Tent Sites
26
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change