Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 12, 2013
7:30 AM Coxswains Meeting
1 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Men (60-69)
12
2 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Men (70+)
10
3 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Women (60-70+)
5
4 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (27-39)
4
5 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (40-49)
6
6 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (50-59)
16
7 9:00 AM 1x Open Women (No Juniors)
8
8 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (27-39)
4
9 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (40-49)
4
10 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (50-59)
9
11 9:20 AM 1x Open Men (No Juniors)
10
12 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Men
5
13 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Women
5
14 9:35 AM 1x Junior Men
18
15 9:35 AM 1x Junior Women
12
16 10:00 AM 8+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 8+)
24
17 10:00 AM 4+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 4+)
25
18 10:20 AM 2x Open Men (No Juniors)
5
19 10:20 AM 2x Masters Men
13
20 10:20 AM 2x Open Women (No Juniors)
9
21 10:20 AM 2x Masters Women
10
22 10:20 AM 2x Open Mixed (No Juniors)
0
23 10:20 AM 2x Masters Mixed
9
24 10:20 AM 2x Parent/Child
1
25 10:30 AM 2- Open Men (No Juniors)
2
26 10:30 AM 2- Masters Men
0
27 10:30 AM 2- Open Women (No Juniors)
6
28 10:30 AM 2- Masters Women
0
29 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
16
30 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women (Non-Div I)
6
31 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women Novice (All Div)
3
32 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Men (All Categories)
11
33 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Women (All Categories)
9
34 11:25 AM 8+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 8+)
15
35 11:25 AM 4+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 4+)
28
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Petrakis/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/D. Madden/P. Cornman/P. Salvatore/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
J. Yorke/R. Amill/W. Powers/R. McMurchy/C. Fuscone (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
T. Mason/W. Frossell/T. Donaghy/J. Murray/o. Dibb (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/G. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
M. Santucci/P. Morely/L. Fedak/D. Mennillo/J. D'Aversa (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
j. Andrews/J. Sepanski/G. Kasper/K. Gutman/c. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Manzi/R. Petti/J. Mooney/R. Lynch-Samant/P. Treacy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
A. Bosgang/H. Kass/M. DiSpigno/I. Brisson/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
F. McManus/M. Coy/c. bartow/A. Salem/E. Schoen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Carratu/P. McCauley/J. Shields/M. Roy/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/J. Oballe/N. Chaskin/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Banbury/J. Baldi/W. Van Buren/S. Agnew/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Cornell/J. Siemon/S. Macary/A. Ayvazyan/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Soyak/J. Knox/m. moreira/J. Messina/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Cornman/Z. Heese/d. biskup/P. Kavanagh/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Kaelin/J. McDermott/C. CRAGIN/S. Klink/V. Ramesh (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
D. Wenger/C. Yaccarino/E. Baryla/E. Zhou/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
M. Brandes/H. Bergman/J. Wasserman/A. Small/a. herron (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Klapper/B. James/". Sokolowski/B. Golino/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Farkas/B. Becker/C. Ryan/L. McGrinder/C. Stier (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
K. Fox/J. Kantor/K. Ng/T. Cervera/B. Judd (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
J. Neville/D. Rhymaun/R. Sillo/J. Mudd/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
36 11:45 AM 8+ Junior Novice Men
27
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/A. Satovsky/a. lyman/M. Nachman/R. TAWIL/m. kessaris/c. klimesko/M. Wang/m. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Van Buren/S. Agnew/L. Hazan/j. friedman/J. Banbury/J. Ludy/J. Wunder/A. Lee/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Esmond/T. Huffman/P. Pillari/W. Nash/A. Reynolds/L. Hoelscher/C. Fiorita/S. Shaikh/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Accurso/W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/K. Barry/N. Bento/R. Bento/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/T. Carroll/M. Baker/B. Voto/J. Bellucci/D. Dreyer/J. Delaney/J. Winchester (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
N. Cirillo/N. Schuermann/C. MEYER/T. Albarran/B. Holmes/Q. Pollard/M. Villano/D. Ramos/P. Grennan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Colon/r. monti/J. White/J. Reilly/W. Sepanski/R. Weaver/A. Urbanczyk/J. Monyak/H. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
A. Calder/M. Ptucha/J. Moore/T. O'Shea/J. ROBUSTELLI/D. Bucciero/C. Laskay/J. Healy/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Boslough/T. Chapman/w. arndt/P. Smith/r. galli/T. Ridgeway/t. frater/J. Smith/C. Mclaughlin (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Sail/B. Becker/M. Terwilliger/F. Dohring/M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/K. Koste/P. Danielson/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Rudolph-Math/D. Senkiw/J. Smith/C. Borgogni/F. Pauwels/T. Sutherland/C. Appleyard/T. Mechem/F. GEORGE (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Wolpiuk/A. Fogarty/T. Cervera/K. Ng/A. Li/I. Andrienko/F. Bolger/A. Cohen/B. Judd (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Caulfield/O. Bub/Z. Byer/D. Hochman/K. Ratner/P. Overton/A. Lee/J. Klegar/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
H. Bergman/J. Brady/A. Cameron/D. Cole/C. Conroy/T. Drogalis/C. Drummond/M. Feijoo/D. Berdel (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
s. fanuka/L. Ziozis/C. Andriotis/J. shefcik/J. Ficano/A. Katopodis/A. CREWE/j. psyllos/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
P. Christakos/K. Lichtenfels/Z. Hamar/Z. Visser/J. Toner/M. Longo/C. Willkehr/O. Richards/A. Prusak (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Folkerts/B. Math/J. Schultzberg/M. Jones/S. Haggerty/A. O'BRIEN/E. Penha/M. Gallagher/B. CRUZ (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
D. MacDonald/E. Lee/T. Boyer/J. Martella/M. Mcrae/T. Spellane/B. Kramer/D. Klevan/C. Donald (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (B)
K. Zaicek/C. Karpovich/M. Batal/B. Keegan/A. Malespin/V. Gomez/Q. Usry/C. Sculti/R. DOUGLAS (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Anderson/D. Gerrier-Heyward/J. Lee/R. Shay/R. Smith/A. Shaskin/J. Lucella/A. Rizzo/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
S. Dowd/O. Williams/M. Semple/Z. Gentil/A. Forman/M. Schrader/J. Longo/M. Siemon/E. Italiaander (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
J. Ekstract/A. Ab/J. Daccache/L. Traynor/B. Furio/S. Abrek/G. Adair/T. Whitney/C. Selden (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
S. Franco/E. Odjugo/N. Chwalkowski/C. Ausman/A. Maier/M. Delia/R. Pruner/B. Queenan/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
z. owen/C. Dowicz/C. Vorbach/J. Reilly/J. Jeraci/C. Laraia/A. Slavin/J. Garvey/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Bulpitt/A. Araujo/v. Ayala/D. Crameri/J. Gedney/A. LaMonte/K. McDonough/c. oconnell/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Conover/K. Andersen/C. Clark/W. Santomero/W. Pacella/J. Jonker/D. Ely/C. CRAGIN/P. Lyon (Cox)
 
37 11:45 AM 8+ Junior Novice Women
25
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/M. Loree/K. Keriazes/k. base/C. O'Connor/F. Walsh/A. Fanning/j. winn/K. Gross (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Cestaro/C. Malushaga/D. DeVore/N. Smoor/T. Battersby/H. Weisman/E. Cagliostro/M. Karle/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
M. Mauboussin/C. Kelley/C. Lincoln/K. Eddie/K. Bower/L. Squitieri/A. Colarusso/A. Bernhardt/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Cain/A. Petterson/a. diamond/E. Patton/K. Grotto/K. Rubin/N. Clark/M. Greer/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
K. Melkonian/E. Tamkin/A. Van Cott/J. Thoet/J. Ritholz/J. Fetherson/L. Seidman/O. Gellis/G. Golden (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
a. bbb/a. ccc/a. ddd/a. eee/b. aaa/b. bbb/b. ccc/b. ddd/a. aaa (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Doherty/L. Hamilton/A. Hudson/D. Kwait/K. Meacham/J. Stevens/D. Wadsworth-Hutton/R. Bohbot/L. der Minnen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Logsdail/P. Long/A. Lee/S. Salzer/S. Fabio/M. McMillan/M. Grandmont/L. Nobunaga/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. DeSpirito/H. Gelnaw/T. LeBeau/P. Williams/K. Dyrvik/A. Chatterjee/Z. Saldanha/S. Naughton/C. Gallup (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Molina/A. Dinius/E. Del Vecchio/Z. LYNDS/S. Siegel/E. Gervasio/R. Kulbida/T. Koslik/E. Lukoski (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Griffith/O. Singewald/I. McLaughlin/V. Markow/L. Camp/M. Jones/K. Litton/A. Holt/K. Arredondo (Cox)/
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
H. Neiman/S. Iles/C. Cornacchia/K. Myers/K. Robbins/J. Stack/S. Berte/E. Kinstel/S. DeSantis (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Popielaski/I. Boukhari/K. Lynch/H. Eckstein/D. McGowan/S. Russo/C. Castro/T. McComick/S. Kukreja (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
L. van Tartwijk/S. Cluett/E. Duhamel/M. Gaggini/T. Goldschmidt/W. Lu/J. Lamy/R. Butler/K. Kessenich (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
H. Fischman/D. Gordon/K. Hintlian/E. Pan/E. Chen/B. Lichauco/A. Reuman/G. Bruise/G. De Vito (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Mirrione/S. Wong/J. Siconolfi/S. D'Angelo/K. Haratunian/S. VATSIA/L. Moschitta/K. Kapetanos/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Meyer-Bosse/C. Lenihan/L. Boley/M. fodor/L. McGonagle/e. rowe/J. Schorr/G. Fox/C. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Reice/M. Hamet/m. taylor/A. Burke/G. Goodyear/N. Ginsberg/N. Weis/N. Cameron/C. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Wiener/A. Greenberg/J. Cooper/G. Luppino/S. Chaput/S. Shulman/K. Kieffer/S. Tarling/M. Seshan (Cox)/
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
C. Connors/D. Bolger/C. Lee/C. Schoen/X. Liang/H. Le/A. Nanavaty/G. Herrick/M. Small (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
M. Lopez-May/M. Mazzotta/S. O'Dell/L. Coen/N. Ducret/M. Smith/C. Miller/C. Frelinghuysen/P. Brooks (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/A. Bloom/L. Ketterson/S. Lee/M. Latimore/E. Lyons/E. Simshauser/H. Carter/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
break 12:00 PM Lunch Break
38 1:05 PM 8+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
10
39 1:05 PM 8+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
14
40 1:20 PM 4x Junior Men
21
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Litvak/E. Litvak/P. Lavieri/J. Norton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sabovic/S. Kurtz/E. Zadravec/K. Grotto
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
W. Pacella/T. Polo/K. Conover/L. Goodwin
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Mairs/R. Bailey/O. Essa/F. McManus
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Burke/N. rylov/D. Rivelli/W. Taufield
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
G. Grand/L. Furst/M. Kantor/J. Hall-Tipping
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
R. Hurlock/Z. Koffsky/A. Langalis/D. Orner
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/K. VandenBerg/G. Schmidt/R. Duffy
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
T. Miller/L. Sendelbach/K. Hetman/M. Brackett
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Bopp/K. Griffin/A. Kahaner/B. O'Grady
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
t. powell/K. Johnson/D. Berrick/a. na
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (D)
K. Catone/G. Marsan/J. Vogt/J. Vasquez
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (E)
P. Bogdanov/D. Cone/P. Gelhaus/A. Bridwell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/L. Canaan/K. Bushby/J. Lee
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
A. Araujo/J. Gedney/J. Jonker/D. Bulpitt
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
C. Martensson/K. Andersen/v. Ayala/R. Solecki
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Eizayaga/C. Edmundson/W. Boaknin/k. sherwin
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Farkas/B. Becker/J. Lampman/C. Ryan
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
D. Owen/J. Jeraci/K. Shahida/G. ASOKUMAR
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (F)
R. Marsh/D. Dayya/G. Hall/L. Forlivio
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (G)
C. DeMayo/E. Geller/L. Brand/P. MacNeal
 
41 1:20 PM 4x Junior Women
10
42 1:35 PM 8+ Junior 1V Men (1st 8+)
23
43 1:35 PM 4+ Junior 1V Women (1st 4+)
20
44 1:55 PM 4+ Open Men
5
45 1:55 PM 4+ Masters Men
8
46 1:55 PM 4+ Open Women
4
47 1:55 PM 4+ Masters Women
12
48 2:15 PM 8+ - Collegiate Women (Div I)
23
49 2:15 PM 8+ - Collegiate Women (Non Div I)
8
50 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
9
51 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
12
52 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Novice Men (All categories)
3
- 2:50 PM Break
53 3:00 PM 4+ Junior 1V Men (1st 4+)
27
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Ballard/T. Stauffer/A. Sedlack/J. Koenigsberg/P. Lyon (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Bass/M. Skolds/C. Winston/A. Skolds/N. Rajan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
N. Ross/J. Kagan/B. Schor/L. Santala/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
N. Rambusch/W. Wong/T. Ogan/M. Rote/G. Tavlarios (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Lee/M. Kennedy/T. Panetta/W. Delaney/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
C. Murray/E. Pooler/W. Jones/C. Owsley/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
d. kleinfelder/N. Cleri/J. Donnelly/j. demicoli/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
D. Knies/A. Harrison/M. Pelosi/D. O'Neill/R. Reinhardt (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Trivilino/G. Brogan/C. McGeough/A. Kurland/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Gonzalez/S. Mustafaraj/L. Morrissy/j. dougherty/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Sherry/J. Moore/E. Neidhart/E. Schoen/C. Stulberger (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
S. Clark/C. Dickes/M. Amleto/C. Doherty/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. O'Neill/Q. Hayward/N. Reynoso/T. Anderson/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/K. VandenBerg/G. Schmidt/R. Duffy/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/P. Haywood/S. Deveau (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Bryant/A. Formato/J. Gordon/S. Heim/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Young/C. Devlin/J. DeVito/L. Somers/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
B. Hooper/M. Pollock/P. Iannone/A. Yuzvik/A. Herrup (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
R. Kingshott/L. Jenkins/R. Gilbert/J. Duggan/M. Lake (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
M. DiGiovanni/C. Finkbeiner/J. Finkelstein/C. Tantillo/N. Polanco (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (B)
C. Ryan/W. Berkowitz/J. Brobston/R. Rubin/C. Bilcheck (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
O. Ferris/A. Thermos/J. Mantikas/H. Tsou/V. Caliendo (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/D. Fatone/L. McGrinder/J. Rockwell (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (C)
J. Reynolds/F. Polak/A. Kutner/F. Stitzer/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
J. Cremin-Endes/M. Capel/M. Simoniello/L. Bourland/J. Buono (Cox)
 
54 3:00 PM 8+ Junior 1V Women (1st 8+)
21
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Cain/A. Petterson/a. diamond/G. Esse/L. Boley/K. Rubin/A. Morrison/E. Harned/A. Bralver (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/M. Diskiin/A. Postiglione/C. MURPHY/E. Lyons/V. Radman/J. Alonso/K. Kenlon/h. press (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. Fitter/M. Galloway/P. Voigt/S. Konishesky/K. Squitieri/K. de Haas/K. Shutts/C. Clifford/K. Boliakis (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Lindsay/E. Sawyer/J. Sesler/M. Stiefvater/S. Riina/M. D'Urso/M. Norman/J. Reist/N. Burke (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
b. marcus/I. Myers/K. Kerrick/A. Lycouris/I. Meskers/B. Bryant/J. Bedos/J. Whitehill/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
K. Bojic/K. Lob/M. Manley/E. Johnson/L. Hedstrom/E. Morrison/P. Memishian/P. Memishian/A. Whelan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
H. Rugh/M. O'Reilly/H. Breton/E. Medici/A. Muzik/A. Lanser/V. Kaspar/K. Hedger/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Hahn/C. Hindman/D. Haegeland/D. Fazio/M. Brechter/A. Goldschmidts/N. Smith/F. Trotter/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos/P. Waskover/M. Omeltchenko/M. Higgins/J. Sims/M. Davis/M. Alstodt/J. Vennitti (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
a. bbb/a. ccc/a. ddd/a. eee/b. aaa/b. bbb/b. ccc/b. ddd/a. aaa (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
C. Struzzi/S. Wisoff/A. Stoessel/T. Jones/R. Padula/G. Lambeth/E. Steele/A. Torcivia/C. Stier (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
N. Vacas/L. Safko/A. Ornato/M. Wimpfheimer/R. Pak/S. O'Hara/L. Clark/C. Lawlor/C. McCool (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
E. Swartwout/V. Smith/M. Folan/G. Franco/A. Schnabel/T. Knips/J. Bange/C. Kogler/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
G. De Vito/D. Gordon/K. Hill/E. Ferrara/I. Bastian/A. Morrow/K. Hintlian/T. Wright/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Clark/M. Greer/K. Grotto/M. Macey/S. Kurtz/W. ten Cate/N. Wardell/V. Thorogood/L. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
E. Gillis/A. Mills/K. Keriazes/k. base/L. Lapins/S. Wong/A. Fanning/M. Scrobe/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Grossman/J. Bernstein/S. Barnaby/S. Brecher/S. Reswow/M. Downey/M. Slabbert/K. Cooper/J. Borker (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Acquario/H. Conklin/J. Sinkus/H. Raymond/I. Kulbida/G. O'Hara/S. Mrazik/L. Guest/J. Armenia (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Ellis/M. Lesser/A. RYDEVIK/E. Forstbauer/A. Svedin/V. Sideleva Marcel/Z. Ng/E. Weinstein/E. Talmadge (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (C)
R. Mittal/M. Meade/E. Connolly/A. Cammarene/A. Dutta/L. Sebesta/J. Cutler/D. Duguid/S. Mausert (Cox)
 
55 3:20 PM 4x Masters Men
8
56 3:20 PM 4x Masters Women
10
57 3:20 PM 8+ - Masters Men
18
58 3:20 PM 8+ - Masters Women
11
59 4:00 PM Beachfront Tent Sites
10
60 4:00 PM Waterfront Tent Sites
26
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Fairfield Prep
 
    Fairfield Prep
 
    Fairfield University Rowing
 
    Fordham Preparatory School
 
    Fordham Preparatory School
 
    Greenwich Academy
 
    Greenwich Crew
 
    Manhasset High School
 
    Manhasset High School
 
    Middletown High School
 
    Middletown High School
 
    Niskayuna Rowing
 
    Niskayuna Rowing
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    RowAmerica Rye
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
 
    Williams College Boat Club
 
    Williams College Boat Club
 
    Williams College Boat Club
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change