Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 12, 2013
7:30 AM Coxswains Meeting
1 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Men (60-69)
12
2 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Men (70+)
10
3 8:30 AM 1x Veteran Women (60-70+)
5
4 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (27-39)
4
5 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (40-49)
6
6 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (50-59)
16
7 9:00 AM 1x Open Women (No Juniors)
8
8 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (27-39)
4
9 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (40-49)
4
10 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (50-59)
9
11 9:20 AM 1x Open Men (No Juniors)
10
12 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Men
5
13 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Women
5
14 9:35 AM 1x Junior Men
18
15 9:35 AM 1x Junior Women
12
16 10:00 AM 8+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 8+)
24
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Thermos/J. Knox/M. Soyak/H. Tsou/J. Mantikas/m. moreira/O. Ferris/J. Messina/V. Caliendo (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
L. Jenkins/D. Ruf/F. Polak/R. Gilbert/R. Amill/W. Powers/F. Stitzer/T. Kern/M. Lake (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
B. Lynch/L. McLoughlin/P. McLoughlin/R. McManus/W. Mirabella/L. Mooney/L. Morledge/N. O'MALLEY/M. LIGUORI (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
D. Nealon/W. Cannon/R. Silver/B. Blees/C. Jamison/A. Kocinsky/D. Colucci/T. O'ROURKE/T. Moore (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Gonzalez/j. dougherty/L. Morrissy/J. Mooney/M. Barquet/S. Mustafaraj/N. Manzi/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
J. Martin/J. Steinberg/a. buford/P. Verdirame/W. Day/T. Gaidis/T. Agate/M. SILVERSTEIN/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Anderson/D. Papes/A. Hatzis/T. Sadik/M. Stich/J. Zorthian/B. Hein/A. Woo/A. Hayashida (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
S. Clark/C. Dickes/A. Gilliland/M. Amleto/C. Doherty/M. Schoffstall/M. Breton/T. Nguyen/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
O. Hurley/N. Roll/W. Goetz/r. owen/R. Tupper/J. Harrigan/M. Heaney/L. Rauschnabel/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
T. Clickner/A. Sutherland/L. Wilson/D. Schindler/A. Malespin/J. Turk/P. Turiano/N. Berger/C. Karpovich (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Caulfield/P. Overton/K. Ratner/P. Wolf/D. Hochman/Z. Byer/J. Ludy/J. Klegar/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
W. Morea/O. Gahan/A. Donovan/v. tomaselli/A. Yung/A. Raimondi/B. Raimondi/M. Alonso/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
A. Fraser/G. Johnson/D. Guadalupe/R. McMurchy/M. Frantz/A. Floersheimer/G. DeLana/R. Knapp/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
N. Perrotta/R. Peters/P. Radman/J. Roscoe/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/B. Shannon/R. Shelley/J. O'Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
D. HAMAR/R. Zentner/J. Taubl/T. Wiig/M. Russo/K. Maloney/C. Specht/D. Hawkes/T. Moore (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Williams/M. Garcia/P. Fortuniewicz/A. Satloff/R. Petti/J. Santucci/P. Iori/N. Chwalkowski/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
Y. Philipson/M. Nachman/J. Finkelstein/A. Satovsky/M. Calderone/a. lyman/c. klimesko/R. TAWIL/Z. Schor (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
c. pavelic/M. Matejak/t. mantzikos/B. Sadik/J. Brown/Z. Boone/J. Stone/R. Lombardi/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Rubbo/B. Goodman/C. Martin/N. Quinn/M. Wideen/O. Swanson/N. Filosa/W. Manson/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (B)
R. Esler/m. Fischer/N. Azim/M. French/J. van Dijk/C. Pasqualini/M. McGinnis/A. Rock/d. keller (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
j. strack/J. Sullivan/A. Tanner/J. Vullo/J. weggeland/D. Forlano/d. kleinfelder/N. Cleri/A. strack (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
P. Christakos/K. Lichtenfels/Z. Hamar/Z. Visser/J. Toner/M. Longo/C. Willkehr/O. Richards/A. Prusak (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (C)
A. Bosgang/I. Brisson/M. DiSpigno/H. Kass/M. Brandes/j. brogan/J. Wasserman/A. Small/N. Polanco (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
A. Rodriguez/S. Cardwell/E. McGaley/A. Marshall/M. Haas/A. GOLDMAN/a. distler/A. Selius/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
17 10:00 AM 4+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 4+)
25
18 10:20 AM 2x Open Men (No Juniors)
5
19 10:20 AM 2x Masters Men
13
20 10:20 AM 2x Open Women (No Juniors)
9
21 10:20 AM 2x Masters Women
10
22 10:20 AM 2x Open Mixed (No Juniors)
0
23 10:20 AM 2x Masters Mixed
9
24 10:20 AM 2x Parent/Child
1
25 10:30 AM 2- Open Men (No Juniors)
2
26 10:30 AM 2- Masters Men
0
27 10:30 AM 2- Open Women (No Juniors)
6
28 10:30 AM 2- Masters Women
0
29 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
16
30 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women (Non-Div I)
6
31 10:50 AM 4+ Collegiate Women Novice (All Div)
3
32 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Men (All Categories)
11
33 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Women (All Categories)
9
34 11:25 AM 8+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 8+)
15
35 11:25 AM 4+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 4+)
28
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Petrakis/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/D. Madden/P. Cornman/P. Salvatore/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
J. Yorke/R. Amill/W. Powers/R. McMurchy/C. Fuscone (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/G. Bauerfeld/B. Helms/L. McDonough/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
T. Mason/W. Frossell/T. Donaghy/J. Murray/o. Dibb (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/G. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
M. Santucci/P. Morely/L. Fedak/D. Mennillo/J. D'Aversa (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
j. Andrews/J. Sepanski/G. Kasper/K. Gutman/c. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
N. Manzi/R. Petti/J. Mooney/R. Lynch-Samant/P. Treacy (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
A. Bosgang/H. Kass/M. DiSpigno/I. Brisson/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
F. McManus/M. Coy/c. bartow/A. Salem/E. Schoen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Carratu/P. McCauley/J. Shields/M. Roy/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/J. Oballe/N. Chaskin/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Banbury/J. Baldi/W. Van Buren/S. Agnew/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
A. Cornell/J. Siemon/S. Macary/A. Ayvazyan/D. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
M. Soyak/J. Knox/m. moreira/J. Messina/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Cornman/Z. Heese/d. biskup/P. Kavanagh/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
J. Kaelin/J. McDermott/C. CRAGIN/S. Klink/V. Ramesh (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
D. Wenger/C. Yaccarino/E. Baryla/E. Zhou/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
M. Brandes/H. Bergman/J. Wasserman/A. Small/a. herron (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Klapper/B. James/". Sokolowski/B. Golino/K. Catone (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Farkas/B. Becker/C. Ryan/L. McGrinder/C. Stier (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
K. Fox/J. Kantor/K. Ng/T. Cervera/B. Judd (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
J. Neville/D. Rhymaun/R. Sillo/J. Mudd/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
 
36 11:45 AM 8+ Junior Novice Men
27
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson/A. Satovsky/a. lyman/M. Nachman/R. TAWIL/m. kessaris/c. klimesko/M. Wang/m. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Van Buren/S. Agnew/L. Hazan/j. friedman/J. Banbury/J. Ludy/J. Wunder/A. Lee/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
A. Esmond/T. Huffman/P. Pillari/W. Nash/A. Reynolds/L. Hoelscher/C. Fiorita/S. Shaikh/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Accurso/W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/K. Barry/N. Bento/R. Bento/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/T. Carroll/M. Baker/B. Voto/J. Bellucci/D. Dreyer/J. Delaney/J. Winchester (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
N. Cirillo/N. Schuermann/C. MEYER/T. Albarran/B. Holmes/Q. Pollard/M. Villano/D. Ramos/P. Grennan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Colon/r. monti/J. White/J. Reilly/W. Sepanski/R. Weaver/A. Urbanczyk/J. Monyak/H. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
A. Calder/M. Ptucha/J. Moore/T. O'Shea/J. ROBUSTELLI/D. Bucciero/C. Laskay/J. Healy/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Boslough/T. Chapman/w. arndt/P. Smith/r. galli/T. Ridgeway/t. frater/J. Smith/C. Mclaughlin (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Sail/B. Becker/M. Terwilliger/F. Dohring/M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/K. Koste/P. Danielson/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Rudolph-Math/D. Senkiw/J. Smith/C. Borgogni/F. Pauwels/T. Sutherland/C. Appleyard/T. Mechem/F. GEORGE (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
S. Wolpiuk/A. Fogarty/T. Cervera/K. Ng/A. Li/I. Andrienko/F. Bolger/A. Cohen/B. Judd (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Caulfield/O. Bub/Z. Byer/D. Hochman/K. Ratner/P. Overton/A. Lee/J. Klegar/M. Ziluca (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
H. Bergman/J. Brady/A. Cameron/D. Cole/C. Conroy/T. Drogalis/C. Drummond/M. Feijoo/D. Berdel (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
s. fanuka/L. Ziozis/C. Andriotis/J. shefcik/J. Ficano/A. Katopodis/A. CREWE/j. psyllos/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
P. Christakos/K. Lichtenfels/Z. Hamar/Z. Visser/J. Toner/M. Longo/C. Willkehr/O. Richards/A. Prusak (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Folkerts/B. Math/J. Schultzberg/M. Jones/S. Haggerty/A. O'BRIEN/E. Penha/M. Gallagher/B. CRUZ (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
D. MacDonald/E. Lee/T. Boyer/J. Martella/M. Mcrae/T. Spellane/B. Kramer/D. Klevan/C. Donald (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (B)
K. Zaicek/C. Karpovich/M. Batal/B. Keegan/A. Malespin/V. Gomez/Q. Usry/C. Sculti/R. DOUGLAS (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Anderson/D. Gerrier-Heyward/J. Lee/R. Shay/R. Smith/A. Shaskin/J. Lucella/A. Rizzo/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
S. Dowd/O. Williams/M. Semple/Z. Gentil/A. Forman/M. Schrader/J. Longo/M. Siemon/E. Italiaander (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
J. Ekstract/A. Ab/J. Daccache/L. Traynor/B. Furio/S. Abrek/G. Adair/T. Whitney/C. Selden (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
S. Franco/E. Odjugo/N. Chwalkowski/C. Ausman/A. Maier/M. Delia/R. Pruner/B. Queenan/G. Rail (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
z. owen/C. Dowicz/C. Vorbach/J. Reilly/J. Jeraci/C. Laraia/A. Slavin/J. Garvey/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Bulpitt/A. Araujo/v. Ayala/D. Crameri/J. Gedney/A. LaMonte/K. McDonough/c. oconnell/J. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Conover/K. Andersen/C. Clark/W. Santomero/W. Pacella/J. Jonker/D. Ely/C. CRAGIN/P. Lyon (Cox)
 
37 11:45 AM 8+ Junior Novice Women
25
break 12:00 PM Lunch Break
38 1:05 PM 8+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
10
39 1:05 PM 8+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
14
40 1:20 PM 4x Junior Men
21
41 1:20 PM 4x Junior Women
10
42 1:35 PM 8+ Junior 1V Men (1st 8+)
23
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. O'Brien/L. Manning/J. Craymer/A. Vogt/H. Potter/w. Geffs/M. Addessi/S. TUDOR/C. Pellaton (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/C. Lee/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/T. Panetta/M. Kennedy/W. Delaney/J. Petrakis/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
M. DiGiovanni/C. Finkbeiner/J. Finkelstein/C. Tantillo/N. Ross/J. Kagan/B. Schor/L. Santala/A. Herron (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Accurso/W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/K. Barry/N. Bento/R. Bento/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Bass/R. Kingshott/A. Skolds/M. Skolds/J. Reynolds/C. Winston/J. Duggan/A. Kutner/N. Rajan (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Brogan/C. McGeough/J. Trivilino/C. Yaccarino/E. Baryla/w. saffran/J. Sepanski/G. Kasper/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
S. Ghavidel/R. Silver/D. HAMAR/S. Cadoux/m. moore/S. Schwartz/D. Hawkes/R. Kiel/M. Russo (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
T. Lyver/D. LaFata/A. Tagliavia/D. Ojeda/M. Viola/T. Marth/r. grogan/w. curtis/B. Queenan (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
A. Gilliland/M. Schoffstall/J. Berrios/M. Breton/M. Molski/A. Fazzino/D. feener/T. Nguyen/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Figurelli-Reid/T. Lee/N. Walsh/J. Schwartz/P. Barringer/O. Kennelly/P. Zamsky/J. Rivera/E. Cottington (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Ballard/J. Koenigsberg/A. Sedlack/T. Stauffer/K. Petreski/L. McDonough/J. Blake/L. Goodwin/P. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Smoor/C. Verni/S. MOTWANI/W. Kirsten/Z. Heese/H. Hourani/S. Trow/J. Shirocky/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
K. Mueller/B. Faries/G. Janart/J. Palmer/T. MacHale/W. Dailey/J. Burke/J. Theunissen/A. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Boehme/A. Wheeler/A. Marsh/K. Boehme/J. Stanton/D. Reddy/M. Folan/J. Seus/A. Winnes (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
M. Prete/T. Brough/M. Gagliano/C. Milone/J. Kief/G. Shemeth/T. Morris/S. Bruno/Z. Martin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Schorr/N. Amato/M. Smallwood/J. Andrews/G. Steffen/B. Waller/H. Malec/O. Bub/G. Offermann (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
W. Morea/O. Gahan/A. Donovan/v. tomaselli/A. Yung/A. Raimondi/B. Raimondi/M. Alonso/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
A. Bosgang/I. Brisson/M. DiSpigno/H. Kass/M. Brandes/j. brogan/J. Wasserman/A. Small/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
H. Bergman/J. Brady/A. Cameron/D. Cole/C. Conroy/T. Drogalis/C. Drummond/M. Feijoo/D. Berdel (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/T. Carroll/M. Baker/C. Andriotis/J. shefcik/D. Rubio/C. Papadopoulos/J. Winchester (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
K. Hand/W. Harrington/T. Henry/C. Higgins/S. Kaplan/P. Kelly/A. Kessaris/g. koepele/A. Grothmann (Cox)
 
43 1:35 PM 4+ Junior 1V Women (1st 4+)
20
44 1:55 PM 4+ Open Men
5
45 1:55 PM 4+ Masters Men
8
46 1:55 PM 4+ Open Women
4
47 1:55 PM 4+ Masters Women
12
48 2:15 PM 8+ - Collegiate Women (Div I)
23
49 2:15 PM 8+ - Collegiate Women (Non Div I)
8
50 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
9
51 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
12
52 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Novice Men (All categories)
3
- 2:50 PM Break
53 3:00 PM 4+ Junior 1V Men (1st 4+)
27
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Ballard/T. Stauffer/A. Sedlack/J. Koenigsberg/P. Lyon (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Bass/M. Skolds/C. Winston/A. Skolds/N. Rajan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
N. Ross/J. Kagan/B. Schor/L. Santala/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
N. Rambusch/W. Wong/T. Ogan/M. Rote/G. Tavlarios (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Lee/M. Kennedy/T. Panetta/W. Delaney/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
C. Murray/E. Pooler/W. Jones/C. Owsley/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
d. kleinfelder/N. Cleri/J. Donnelly/j. demicoli/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
D. Knies/A. Harrison/M. Pelosi/D. O'Neill/R. Reinhardt (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Trivilino/G. Brogan/C. McGeough/A. Kurland/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Gonzalez/S. Mustafaraj/L. Morrissy/j. dougherty/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Sherry/J. Moore/E. Neidhart/E. Schoen/C. Stulberger (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
S. Clark/C. Dickes/M. Amleto/C. Doherty/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. O'Neill/Q. Hayward/N. Reynoso/T. Anderson/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/K. VandenBerg/G. Schmidt/R. Duffy/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/P. Haywood/S. Deveau (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Bryant/A. Formato/J. Gordon/S. Heim/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Young/C. Devlin/J. DeVito/L. Somers/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
B. Hooper/M. Pollock/P. Iannone/A. Yuzvik/A. Herrup (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
R. Kingshott/L. Jenkins/R. Gilbert/J. Duggan/M. Lake (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
M. DiGiovanni/C. Finkbeiner/J. Finkelstein/C. Tantillo/N. Polanco (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (B)
C. Ryan/W. Berkowitz/J. Brobston/R. Rubin/C. Bilcheck (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
O. Ferris/A. Thermos/J. Mantikas/H. Tsou/V. Caliendo (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/D. Fatone/L. McGrinder/J. Rockwell (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (C)
J. Reynolds/F. Polak/A. Kutner/F. Stitzer/E. Bell (Cox)
 
    Xavier High School Crew (A)
J. Cremin-Endes/M. Capel/M. Simoniello/L. Bourland/J. Buono (Cox)
 
54 3:00 PM 8+ Junior 1V Women (1st 8+)
21
55 3:20 PM 4x Masters Men
8
56 3:20 PM 4x Masters Women
10
57 3:20 PM 8+ - Masters Men
18
58 3:20 PM 8+ - Masters Women
11
59 4:00 PM Beachfront Tent Sites
10
60 4:00 PM Waterfront Tent Sites
26
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change