Head of the American
- Oct 26, 2013
- head
- Lake Natoma
- Gold River, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | |||||
01 | Mens Jr 4x | 15 |
|||
02 | Mens Masters 4x | 5 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
C. Ling/M. Horn/M. Gusman/D. Clark
|
57.6 (51)
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
S. Chatwin/D. Tanhauser/M. Byrne/A. Laine
|
122.5 (62)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Messner/P. Lichy/G. Lewis/N. Orrett
|
90.0 (57)
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
B. Phillips/J. Wachtel/r. vale/H. Vale
|
44.1 (48)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Erwin/R. Povalaitis/K. Lorenz/D. Koenig
|
0.9 (30)
|
|||
03 | Womens Masters 2x | 8 |
|||
04 | Womens Jr 2x | 28 |
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
E. Martin/K. Douds
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
M. O'Sulivan/R. Chavers
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Borgilt/A. Roden
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
M. Martinelli/A. Morettini
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bagshaw/C. Nordrum
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. DeBois/S. Lamos
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
H. Stenovec/K. Ware
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Paulsen/E. Astrom
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hooton/S. Hoskin
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Framson/R. MacAulay
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Artemis Rowing (B) |
M. Hetherwick/A. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B) |
L. Judevine/A. Stefanakis
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. Kepler/I. Ott
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
E. Hofinga/S. Liljegren
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
M. White/T. LaPatra
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. Renly/M. Kelly
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
G. Miles/T. Harris
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
G. Watterson/R. Day
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (C) |
N. Foster/S. Shea
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (C) |
E. Uemura/T. Rael
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C) |
I. Calderon/E. Holland
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (C) |
E. Jordan/A. Michaelsen
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (C) |
E. Gilbert/P. Newton
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (D) |
K. Snodgrass/J. Gagliardi
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D) |
L. Patel/H. Stroheker
|
|
|||
05 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 22 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
J. Morgan/I. Thomas/K. Shutt/E. Solomon/E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Kerr/C. Thudium/A. Bee-Martinelli/R. Skowronski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
A. Beheshti/K. Bluestone/M. Baumann/H. Robles/C. Crews/D. Hatlen/J. Kennealy/C. Carroll/A. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
C. Mitrano/J. Ellis/J. Dowell/C. Lopez/S. Rice/A. Perez/J. Meagther/J. Sessa/Z. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ringsrud/D. Bellotti/A. Hall/S. Reynolds/S. becker/C. POWERS/S. POWERS/c. finsterbusch/C. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ahn/T. Caroe/B. Chapman/J. Chase/R. Collenette/P. Deeth-Stehlin/J. Epstein/L. Faudman/P. Addison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
G. Crane/r. brummelen/m. bandy/a. moore/T. Turner/l. hume/r. meyers/N. Funahashi/M. Lohr (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gause/D. DeFord/B. Hulsman/B. Holm/A. Natoli/K. Abelli-Amen/N. Caruso/M. Holiday/B. Hogin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
s. lindberg/C. Olson/P. Powers/A. Lilichenko/F. Wakeling/C. Livingston/J. Witherspoon/D. Schorger/K. Khanna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
A. Bee-Martinelli/C. Thudium/J. Balagot/A. Zyngier/N. Louis-Kayen/K. Walcott/R. Majoros/A. Bennett/T. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
M. Echols/T. Bradshaw/L. Poseley/J. Cuneo/J. Kerrigan/B. Gurewitz/B. Van Norman/W. Hylton/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Souders/R. Hoshovsky/M. Franzoia/C. Crawford/A. Pfister/S. Tretjakov/J. Dana/A. Sobrato/N. Pettinato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
J. Garcia/D. Freitas/D. Clayton/M. Simon/C. Shifrin/N. Ures/J. Galinato/T. Babcock/L. Pryor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
N. Fish/R. Stanley/A. Mehta/J. Pinkel/T. Ready/C. Perry/J. Ralston/J. Ivey/B. Bayardo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. Guy/A. Harrington/J. Kariotis/D. Knuth/L. Kushner/A. Lytle/R. Newhard/J. Passot/J. Ransick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
J. Kearl/A. Sagar/C. Dipaolo/R. Kathcart/A. Green/J. Green/J. Hume/J. Synoski/J. Skinner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
A. Raphael/C. Karch/A. cross/G. Frumenti/E. Smith/N. Kapoulas/A. Hill/J. Vittimberga/D. Reaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (B) |
c. lipping/K. Akioka/S. Thoma/J. Franco/W. Franco/J. Grisham/K. Hall/C. Prime/A. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (B) |
A. Im/G. Le Meur/R. Jackowski/G. Morris/S. Elin/J. Johnson/B. Fong/C. Theodore/B. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Kosterman/J. Fong/C. Rowe/G. Kunkel/S. Brown/A. Benner/J. Urquhart/N. Zill/N. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
Y. Pomogov/G. Pompili/E. Pritikin/J. Rafner/R. Ramji/K. Rogers/E. Seder/M. Wang/H. Le (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (C) |
E. Simon/M. McCardle/A. Batstone/L. Vujnovic/J. Teisan/J. Richards/S. Skinner/W. Reynolds/M. Avrit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C) |
N. Thakar/E. Finkelbaum/M. Richards/H. Illien/E. Smith/B. Singer/S. Anderson/B. Smith/c. ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
06 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
07 | Mens Open 4+ | 15 |
|||
08 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
09 | Mens Masters 4+ | 10 |
|||
10 | Womens Masters 4+ | 12 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
M. Lucas-Conwell/C. Bostian/D. Krakora/K. Giori/J. Wai (Cox)
|
8.8 (36)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Smith/L. McGurk/J. Mattson/W. Madieros/M. Grover (Cox)
|
3.9 (33)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/M. Fisher/V. DeSanta/D. Lowe/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
52.3 (49)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
B. Keefer/A. Buckner/C. Mace/J. Hurley/w. Pier (Cox)
|
110.6 (59)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilkie/k. malcolm/p. neuharth/M. Kaupke/A. Qayumi (Cox)
|
27.7 (43)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Kihlthau/K. Naganuma/E. Csaposs/D. Boersma/J. Houten (Cox)
|
43.2 (47)
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Santella/K. White/L. Snyder/K. Brown/R. Martinez (Cox)
|
47.6 (48)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
T. Cleary/C. Krivacek/E. Cassella/S. Little/S. Good (Cox)
|
62.2 (51)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
P. Velez/F. Horton/H. Keohane/G. Gozinsky/K. Frankfurt (Cox)
|
90.8 (56)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
S. Reekie/P. McDonald/J. Granado/c. corcoran/p. harris (Cox)
|
140.0 (63)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Blatt/J. Miller/P. Rogowski/T. Birch-Olason/S. Hunt (Cox)
|
52.3 (49)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
N. Cronkhite/M. Bezmalinovic/T. King/A. Kelly/L. Laffan (Cox)
|
35.0 (45)
|
|||
11 | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
12 | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
13 | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
14 | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
15 | Womens Masters 4x | 11 |
|||
16 | Mens Open 1x | 11 |
|||
17 | Mens Masters 1x | 16 |
|||
18 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
19 | Mens Jr 1x | 12 |
|||
20 | Mens Open 2- | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Collegiate 2- | 26 |
|||
22 | Womens Open 2- | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Masters 2- | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
25 | Mens Jr 8+ | 30 |
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
J. Fanger/C. Theodore/M. Darby/A. Herschede/R. Porter/R. Stewart/N. Sierpina/B. Emershad/J. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
R. Foster/D. Kristjanson/W. Jacoy/I. Ferguson/E. Engel/J. Maritz/S. Bolton/C. Forde/M. Borseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ulansey/J. Wilson/K. Hamilton Gentry/Q. Ozaki-McNeill/B. Jordan/N. Lammers/M. Montoya/K. Edwards/M. Craghead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
G. Boyd-Goodrich/G. Johnson/S. Bartlett/N. Gennaro/J. SANDERS/R. Lowenstein/A. Kost/K. Ponty/D. Jow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
G. Fisher/K. Kirwin/B. Rhoda/C. Bindus/E. O'Neill/S. Horigan/J. McDonald/C. Brown/E. Bangs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
r. Allen/D. Chen/S. Kankel/L. Pratt/N. Rubio/B. Dillon/s. scotti/J. Orlita/G. Pfluger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brewer/E. Hoffman/J. Lytle/R. Pjajka/S. Stephens/A. Naydenov/C. Reilly/C. Bearly-Malinowski/T. Fant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
C. Duval/F. Chang/D. McElfresh/D. Levy/E. Drapac/S. Reed/S. Palombo/J. Goldsmith/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
L. Morton/J. Studer/B. Bauer/M. Adelsohn/C. King/N. Catranis/M. Clemens/L. Salvio/J. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Koenitzer/N. Johnston/M. Wallner/R. Cardiff/O. CLARKE/H. Fleming/E. Thompson/E. Sasway/B. Hogin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
B. Purtill/B. Gerrity/W. Lake/E. Morley/S. Thacher/M. McDonald/N. Rosengard/G. Zeng/V. Santhanam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Munday/J. Broihier/D. Bower/A. Erickson/P. McKean/A. Redd/A. Morley/R. Daly/E. Nordale (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Callaghan/S. Currey/A. Carlton/C. Pfeifer/C. Dana/G. Molotky/C. Crawford/M. Cannings/H. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
B. morgan/B. Kouchakji/J. Byrne/M. Baer/E. Wills/Z. Weber/D. Scanes/A. Albrecht/A. Cary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
G. Anagnostou/A. Davis/E. Roos/M. Chapman/S. Martin/C. Lauber/S. Robles/J. Weaver/B. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
D. Kennedy/A. Lloyd/W. Taylor/M. Julian/W. Morris/L. Arabaci/B. Sullivan/L. Jervis/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Carlson/R. Overfield/L. Byrnes/S. Araghi/M. Press/S. McKenzie/M. Levinson/G. Modersohn/C. Wray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
T. Gietzen/M. clark/M. Wieshofer/C. Ibrahim/J. Brown/M. Abe/J. O'Day/A. Meily/M. Bowen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
M. Clarkson/N. Silvernail/N. Abuelafiya/B. Putnam/R. Rolfes/N. Richardson/M. Leis/H. Levis/A. Asdourian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
O. Jadallah-Karraa/M. Cohen/C. Chen/E. Poon/M. Schulze/R. Daniel/D. Granicher/J. Rocha/K. watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. DeMartine/C. Fisher/a. phelan/C. Nelson/M. Kraus/T. Jamrozik/B. Clarke/C. Heffernan/E. Navin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (C) |
S. DeVilbiss/Z. Schmidlen/D. Hekking/A. Emery/J. Leong/C. Kennedy/K. Isaacson/N. Bayardo/D. Moll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
B. Mollison/J. Ash/P. Bennett/C. Meyers/M. Johnson/S. Merrill-Palethorpe/M. Fisher/g. naydenov/b. levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (C) |
R. Kanjo/D. Sanders/A. Rassouli/C. Davis/N. Rakauskas/C. Gatlin/E. McGregor-Seaman/B. Kanjo/A. Salumbides (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (C) |
J. Khorashadi/S. Gentry/V. van Houden/R. Coulson/S. Cornman/B. Banning/J. Sliker/M. Chen/S. Farhat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C) |
Z. Pecson/R. Khan/C. Blackburn/C. Seclow/J. Lenhardt/C. Livingston/C. Tansey/P. McClure/B. Lowery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (D) |
M. McLaughlin/J. Kobori/A. VISHWANATH/G. Honholt/C. Berge/N. Diaz/C. Delaney/N. Slattery/A. Azizi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
A. Stengle/S. Lund/M. Hill/R. Rai/J. Colin/W. Boyd/D. McCrae/R. Newbury/R. Swanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (D) |
W. Davenport/J. Masaki/A. Lobel/E. Hudspeth/N. Carey/K. Ryan/E. Kramer/E. Bridge/K. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (E) |
J. Goldman/R. Clyde/B. Patterson/B. Wertz/A. Joyce/N. Laurberg/J. Killeen/G. Findlay/P. O'BRIEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Jr 8+ | 35 |
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
E. Romine/C. Sullivan/G. Ganz/E. McRight/G. Valladao/K. Dresh/C. Arnold/K. Gullett/M. Grewal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Schwisow/C. Perez/J. Bird/M. Martinell/l. atterbury/D. Buse/F. Bellows/E. Bader/B. Soylu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
M. Klintare/K. Kennedy/P. Buck/M. Sharon/B. Greenslit/C. McBride/M. Rosales/N. Jones/L. Castagna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kisseberth/J. Burgess/E. Ballard/T. Seder/E. Long/S. Decker/M. Ginsburg/M. Kepler/L. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
E. Russell/S. Clark/K. Yeomans/D. Klein/A. Miller/K. Farinsky/K. Sullivan/B. Netzer/S. IOFFRIDA (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. DeBois/H. Molloy/M. Wagner/S. Lamos/J. Keefer/M. Cline/T. Draper/M. Bortells/L. Krautheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
H. Stroheker/O. Blackmore/A. Hocking/J. Ingersoll/M. Boxer/C. Lake/L. Patel/J. Smith/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
n. iyer/M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns/m. mok/y. ulitsky/H. Lai/v. blackwell/K. Cohan/s. low (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. White/T. LaPatra/J. Paulsen/E. Heile/B. Karjian/M. Firmani/V. Thomas/E. Astrom/C. Guay (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Osborn/L. Kallweit/E. Paciulla/M. Teach/N. Obaldia/M. Armstrong/H. Siemens/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
K. Coughlin/O. Romano/M. Fuller/K. Slachman/K. Raffetto/L. Jesse/S. Kilpatrick/N. Harrison/M. Reyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
R. Lorge/A. Wheeler/S. Herrman/G. Wright/D. Magaudda/C. Edwards/E. DeNoble/k. gillcrist/S. Irani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B) |
R. Isla/C. Lucca/H. Cooper/R. Bertenshaw/F. Hansen/A. Knauer/B. Harriel/K. Harwood/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
A. Smith/M. Ryman/L. Knibbe/K. Gray/J. Hochanadel/H. Finley/E. O'Hare/m. Wendling/S. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
D. Morshead/B. Gosman/K. Anderson/R. Duffy/A. Zaleski/M. Gerber/L. Noah/H. Juge/K. Hoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
M. Pepper/T. Burney/E. Lundy/J. Patchell/L. Wright/T. Benson/K. Conway/L. Mahaffey/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
S. Rennels/A. Gerrity/J. Hosler/V. Trejo Honens/S. Siqueira/I. Calderon/J. Lundstrom/G. Mossotti/H. Eggert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Dunnington/M. Grappo/M. Anderson/M. Niemer/S. Nitz/M. Johnson/A. Corff/C. Stocks/O. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
L. Paciulla/S. Sackett/C. Rock/E. Rogers/C. Styc/A. Mockler/E. MacDonald/S. Enzerink/C. Fina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (C) |
C. Kuhler/L. Hickey/E. Martin/J. Smyth/M. Rose/R. Carroll/D. Morales/M. Chavez/T. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. Lance/B. Braconi/L. Murray/G. Wagner/K. Bearly-Malinowski/I. Ott/A. Merigian/F. McCormack/E. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (C) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (C) |
H. Ferguson/M. Putnam/M. Stephens/Q. Holgate/N. Tuz/N. Franchini/K. Christiansen/E. Vladovich/A. Brigandi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C) |
C. Davis/n. valdez/D. Arechiga/E. McManus/G. McHugh/A. Piccinini/E. Benson/T. Hill/J. Gonser (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (C) |
A. Testerman/K. Linggi/L. Ganchenko/C. Jones-Ruman/S. Parker/K. Forrest/A. Bowler/M. Rooney/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
M. Abbey/A. Saiga/C. D'onofrio/M. Lilien/S. Williams/G. DeMartini/J. Wahbeh/Z. Zaleski/H. Tong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (D) |
E. Turner/P. Van+Duinen/H. Hickson/K. Arblaster/M. Leis/N. Lombardo/F. Renezeder/R. Szulga/K. Pearson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D) |
I. Hershey/M. Prendergast/A. Hoskins/G. Falkner/E. Daum/M. Cvitanovic/S. Sloves/O. Ryan/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (E) |
E. Elmgren/T. Bozzini/M. Johnson/A. Vare/K. Hubert/J. Mundelius/L. Clute/A. Tarczynski/M. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Masters 2x | 12 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
M. Machala/T. Murphey/
|
0.4 (29)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
|
164.3 (66)
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
S. Dunham/P. Daggett
|
84.7 (55)
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
L. Cassidy/M. Kirwin
|
47.6 (48)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Wertz/P. Bennett
|
52.3 (49)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lewis/N. Orrett
|
103.8 (58)
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
T. Iannone/Y. Peress
|
15.6 (39)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Erwin/R. Povalaitis
|
1.0 (30)
|
|||
San Francisco Bay Blades (A) |
M. Kimmins/E. Guillen
|
0.1 (28)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Bea/J. Mather
|
97.2 (57)
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B) |
B. Jones/M. Kimble
|
21.2 (41)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Lorenz/D. Koenig
|
1.7 (31)
|
|||
28 | Womens Masters 1x | 6 |
|||
29 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
30 | Womens Masters Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
31 | Womens Jr 4x | 18 |
|||
32 | Mens Open 8+ | 15 |
|||
33 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
34 | Mens Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Mens Open 2x | 5 |
|||
36 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
37 | Mens Jr 2x | 14 |
|||
38 | Mixed Masters 2x | 4 |
|||
39 | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 26 |
|||
40 | Womens Ltwt 8+ (no collegiate entries) | 4 |
|||
41 | Womens Masters 8+ | 17 |
|||
42 | Mens Jr 4+ | 23 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
A. Chang/C. Theodore/M. Darby/J. Fanger/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
I. Murphy/M. Craghead/T. McTear/I. Steinkamp/M. Martinelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
G. Boyd-Goodrich/N. Gennaro/S. Bartlett/G. Johnson/D. Jow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. Chen/B. Dillon/S. Kankel/N. Rubio/G. Pfluger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
C. Duval/F. Chang/D. McElfresh/D. Levy/E. Leibovitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kunzman/M. Kuhn/L. Wheaton/N. Stoker/B. Hogin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
A. Zyngier/A. Bennett/A. Bee-Martinelli/K. Hall/J. Balagot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
A. Guajardo/A. blum/N. Schenone/I. Maxwell/T. Imarseng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Munday/J. Broihier/D. Bower/A. Erickson/E. Nordale (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Callaghan/G. Molotky/S. Currey/M. Cannings/V. Mayugba (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ball/I. Geckeler/B. Ryder/J. Carruthers/R. Dubowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Goertz/S. Schulz/A. Rush/R. Callahan/E. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
C. Noack/P. Harding/B. Towle/M. Wu/E. Chernich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
R. Lowenstein/J. SANDERS/K. Ponty/A. Kost/B. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
L. Pratt/A. Lloyd/J. Leong/r. Allen/R. Tse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
S. Reed/E. Drapac/J. Brown/M. Abe/E. Jaffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
P. McKean/A. Redd/A. Morley/R. Daly/E. Navin (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Crawford/C. Pfeifer/V. Villegas/J. Matocq/H. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B) |
T. Sanderson/E. Allen/J. Garcia/D. Freitas/L. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (C) |
M. Bruton/J. Howatt/S. Talmadge-Hall/J. Bracco/T. Kish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (C) |
L. Jervis/J. Orlita/D. Hekking/M. Julian/R. Dillon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (D) |
S. Reynolds/A. Hall/D. Bellotti/K. Ringsrud/C. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Womens Jr 4+ | 20 |
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
E. Romine/E. McRight/E. Martin/K. Douds/M. Grewal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
A. Vignau/C. Halcewicz-Paiz/P. Cowell/L. Schmidt/E. Nowakoski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
A. Stefanakis/E. Uemura/T. Rael/C. Ammon/M. Martinelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Seder/E. Long/K. Anderson/H. Andre/K. Hoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
K. Armstrong/N. Masler/G. Shaw/M. Schem/M. Bowen (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wagner/H. Molloy/J. Keefer/T. Draper/L. Krautheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
M. Guajardo/A. Mattingly/C. Burgher/M. Tabora/T. Imarseng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Heile/M. Niemer/M. Firmani/V. Thomas/O. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Paciulla/M. Teach/H. Siemens/L. Kallweit/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hooton/J. Renly/S. Hoskin/M. Kelly/R. Gibson (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
B. Spies/G. Dwyer/K. Yeagley/L. Perrine/R. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B) |
G. Valladao/C. Sullivan/C. Arnold/K. Gullett/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B) |
D. Ferguson/J. Fredell/A. Petitjean/H. Belton/A. Morettini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. Bagshaw/B. Gosman/C. Nordrum/M. Ginsburg/L. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
M. Grappo/M. Anderson/A. Dunnington/S. Nitz/C. Guay (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
M. London/M. Emmett/N. Jacobs/E. Lee/J. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
C. Remley/A. Wheeler/M. McInnis/J. Ball/A. Grillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (C) |
A. Thoits/T. McMahan/A. Warner/E. Mahan/A. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. Decker/M. Gerber/A. Zaleski/E. Ballard/R. Ann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (D) |
C. Hays/D. Morales/N. Muller/M. Chavez/B. Elford (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Womens Collegiate 1x | 1 |
|||
45 | Womens Open 1x | 8 |
|||
46 | Womens Jr 1x | 12 |
|||
Artemis Rowing |
J. Gagliardi
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing |
O. Floersch
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing |
C. Hovermale
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. Abbey
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
G. Wagner
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
K. Galten
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center |
S. Chace
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center |
G. Gray
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
j. mcgill
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
d. Vos
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
k. power
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
L. Harmon
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 28 |
|||
48 | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
|||
49 | Mixed Collegiate 8+ | 5 |
|||
50 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 5 |
|||
51 | Mixed Masters 4x | 7 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
C. Neuwalder/D. Clark/V. Mendoza/G. Friedland
|
57.6 (51)
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
S. Dunham/P. Daggett/M. Lathan/J. Wielgus-Marlatt
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bronzan/D. Richards/S. Chatwin/U. Castel
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Benton Henzel/R. Yaw/B. Henzel/J. Pendleton
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Messner/P. Lichy/D. Pierotti/A. Smyth
|
40.0 (47)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Erwin/P. Rogowski/K. Lorenz/K. Deiley
|
16.9 (40)
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B) |
B. Jones/M. Kimble/K. Brubaker/M. Tourne
|
40.0 (47)
|
|||
52 | Mixed Masters Novice 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change