Head of the American
- Oct 26, 2013
- head
- Lake Natoma
- Gold River, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | |||||
01 | Mens Jr 4x | 15 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
T. Meekin/L. Zygas/N. Gross/C. Hoyt
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ulansey/Q. Ozaki-McNeill/N. Lammers/K. Edwards
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kerstens/N. Lee/R. Wahlberg/D. Wahlberg
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
G. Draper/C. Draper/G. Chesavage/L. Luo
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Ryland/A. Bergman/C. Jarret/T. Hanna
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cannings/C. Pfeifer/V. Villegas/C. Crawford
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Schulz/S. Goertz/J. Schulz/R. Callahan
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B) |
B. Jordan/J. Wilson/K. Hamilton Gentry/M. Montoya
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
J. Posthauser/T. Bonham/T. Dornik/I. Aweaka
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
R. Currey/e. giunta/C. Unger/T. Capozzola
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
A. Rush/N. Schlieman/M. Zogorski/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (C) |
I. Murphy/T. McTear/I. Steinkamp/M. Craghead
|
|
|||
02 | Mens Masters 4x | 5 |
|||
03 | Womens Masters 2x | 8 |
|||
04 | Womens Jr 2x | 28 |
|||
05 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 22 |
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
J. Morgan/I. Thomas/K. Shutt/E. Solomon/E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Kerr/C. Thudium/A. Bee-Martinelli/R. Skowronski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
A. Beheshti/K. Bluestone/M. Baumann/H. Robles/C. Crews/D. Hatlen/J. Kennealy/C. Carroll/A. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
C. Mitrano/J. Ellis/J. Dowell/C. Lopez/S. Rice/A. Perez/J. Meagther/J. Sessa/Z. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ringsrud/D. Bellotti/A. Hall/S. Reynolds/S. becker/C. POWERS/S. POWERS/c. finsterbusch/C. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ahn/T. Caroe/B. Chapman/J. Chase/R. Collenette/P. Deeth-Stehlin/J. Epstein/L. Faudman/P. Addison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
G. Crane/r. brummelen/m. bandy/a. moore/T. Turner/l. hume/r. meyers/N. Funahashi/M. Lohr (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gause/D. DeFord/B. Hulsman/B. Holm/A. Natoli/K. Abelli-Amen/N. Caruso/M. Holiday/B. Hogin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
s. lindberg/C. Olson/P. Powers/A. Lilichenko/F. Wakeling/C. Livingston/J. Witherspoon/D. Schorger/K. Khanna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
A. Bee-Martinelli/C. Thudium/J. Balagot/A. Zyngier/N. Louis-Kayen/K. Walcott/R. Majoros/A. Bennett/T. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
M. Echols/T. Bradshaw/L. Poseley/J. Cuneo/J. Kerrigan/B. Gurewitz/B. Van Norman/W. Hylton/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Souders/R. Hoshovsky/M. Franzoia/C. Crawford/A. Pfister/S. Tretjakov/J. Dana/A. Sobrato/N. Pettinato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
J. Garcia/D. Freitas/D. Clayton/M. Simon/C. Shifrin/N. Ures/J. Galinato/T. Babcock/L. Pryor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
N. Fish/R. Stanley/A. Mehta/J. Pinkel/T. Ready/C. Perry/J. Ralston/J. Ivey/B. Bayardo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. Guy/A. Harrington/J. Kariotis/D. Knuth/L. Kushner/A. Lytle/R. Newhard/J. Passot/J. Ransick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
J. Kearl/A. Sagar/C. Dipaolo/R. Kathcart/A. Green/J. Green/J. Hume/J. Synoski/J. Skinner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
A. Raphael/C. Karch/A. cross/G. Frumenti/E. Smith/N. Kapoulas/A. Hill/J. Vittimberga/D. Reaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (B) |
c. lipping/K. Akioka/S. Thoma/J. Franco/W. Franco/J. Grisham/K. Hall/C. Prime/A. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (B) |
A. Im/G. Le Meur/R. Jackowski/G. Morris/S. Elin/J. Johnson/B. Fong/C. Theodore/B. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Kosterman/J. Fong/C. Rowe/G. Kunkel/S. Brown/A. Benner/J. Urquhart/N. Zill/N. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
Y. Pomogov/G. Pompili/E. Pritikin/J. Rafner/R. Ramji/K. Rogers/E. Seder/M. Wang/H. Le (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (C) |
E. Simon/M. McCardle/A. Batstone/L. Vujnovic/J. Teisan/J. Richards/S. Skinner/W. Reynolds/M. Avrit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C) |
N. Thakar/E. Finkelbaum/M. Richards/H. Illien/E. Smith/B. Singer/S. Anderson/B. Smith/c. ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
06 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
A. Thoits/T. Hooks/E. Mahan/T. McMahan/C. Hays/A. Warner/H. Durkee/M. Ryan/B. Elford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (A) |
K. Snodgrass/K. Marshall/R. Moore/C. Altieri/C. Wanaselja/A. Andrews/J. Gagliardi/M. Suppiger/M. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rosales/M. Sharon/I. Marshall/M. Kirwin/R. Golm/E. Selby/T. Dawson/T. Luckenback/S. Billings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Yasavolian/D. Wallace/H. Liddle/E. Meehan/R. Lighthall/F. LaBianca/N. Arunkumar/C. Frush/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Smythe/M. Bonkowski/M. Paradis/R. Mitchell/I. Giannini/H. Thunes/C. Gorek/A. Sholl/L. Knott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
R. Gladych/M. Brown/A. Potjes/J. Garland/H. Feibleman/B. Olson/C. Dinning/K. Viceroy/J. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
H. Deuel/J. Giovanni/E. Peterson/A. Vanderlaan/C. King/Z. Leefer van Leeuwen/D. McKeown/D. Katzman/A. Gerontides (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
C. Molsick-gibson/H. Molsick-gibson/I. Schwartz/c. lipping/T. Anderson/K. Akioka/J. Balagot/A. Bee-Martinelli/A. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
K. Weinman/Z. Baker/L. Lukaszewicz/J. Meng/A. Bianchi Bellfort/K. Sylla/S. Tavasieff/L. Folsom/S. Chertow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
t. suh/K. Luo/I. ulitsky/e. ulitsky/j. Aspiras/j. chen/S. Patel/A. Ilano/l. lai (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Diepenbrock/S. Norton/C. Perez/J. Wold/E. Jones/S. Emerson/M. Bennett-Smith/S. Dinh/H. Gerhard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
E. Morris/C. Estep/M. Milligan/N. Harrison/S. Qutami/K. Barker/A. Shaikh/C. Kidd/G. Maggiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
S. Berry/J. Trouw/J. Simon/J. Remley/B. Thomas/L. Willams/M. Troyan/A. Hancko/A. Grillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B) |
C. Kuhler/L. Hickey/H. Cooper/J. Smyth/M. Rose/N. Muller/G. Khalaj/M. Chavez/T. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing (B) |
N. Adams/M. Bruin/E. Carray/k. Marshall/S. Shea/H. Slater/M. Phillips/J. Landreth/T. Quintana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
N. Segedin/K. Bazlen/L. Smith/J. Helbig/S. McCormick/S. Commesso/C. Noble/G. Haggerty/M. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
A. Pisors/A. Randall/S. Davidson/S. Chang/E. Kopchick/E. Heit/M. Mathews/A. Aguirre/L. Palleres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
B. Kharrazi/G. Petty/A. Pelligrini/M. Cesario/H. Melohn/M. Bobrovitch/v. Hou/N. Stollman/M. Corbett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (B) |
I. Schneider/Y. Guan/S. Clark/E. Wong/C. Kanaley/E. Kerrigan/M. MacDonnell/M. Wong/P. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Panson/C. Honda/L. Reynolds/M. Seo/K. Meerscheidt/M. Mooney-McCarthy/S. Love/C. Jacobs/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
C. Edwards/S. Jose/S. Rose/E. Andrey/T. Kuykendall/D. Sawaya/N. Stone/C. Moe/R. Lehmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
M. Dewing/M. Modersohn/D. Dudgeon/S. Hansen/C. Hoy/M. Dolezal/J. Wilson/I. Alioto/R. Clyde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C) |
R. Long/E. Wilkinson/E. Phillips/D. Fallon/E. Prioreschi/G. Mancheno/M. Scally/N. Chavez/l. Fulgham (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (C) |
S. Hahn/K. Vrame/K. Niva/K. Yetter/I. Montesanto/S. Hill/T. Frederickson/E. Thomsen/M. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
07 | Mens Open 4+ | 15 |
|||
08 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
09 | Mens Masters 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Fong/C. Bonnici/H. Rosekrans/C. Vollmers/C. Delzompo (Cox)
|
0.4 (29)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kelley/G. Specht/K. Croley/C. Groves/G. Gazda (Cox)
|
18.3 (40)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
S. Svrdlan/S. Zagzebski/W. Chin/A. du Pont/A. Liberovsky (Cox)
|
39.0 (46)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
G. Hall/M. Plesha/D. Ventura/J. Giblin/L. Lippi (Cox)
|
90.8 (56)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinn/M. Breard/A. Collenette/M. Stralka/R. Ann (Cox)
|
73.0 (53)
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
I. Lizaragra/M. mori/M. krieger/p. dean/Z. Oberg (Cox)
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Osborn/S. Condrin/A. Tennefoss/W. Kilfoyle/A. Ojeda-Beck (Cox)
|
13.1 (38)
|
|||
UC IRvine Alumni (A) |
A. Frank/R. Walker/K. Coghlan/J. Rogge/D. Farquard (Cox)
|
18.3 (40)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
R. Wagner/R. Salma/K. Clemmer/P. Bennett/L. Hansen (Cox)
|
24.3 (42)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. McHugh/T. Peters/J. Davis/R. Wertz/R. Swanson (Cox)
|
62.2 (51)
|
|||
10 | Womens Masters 4+ | 12 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
M. Lucas-Conwell/C. Bostian/D. Krakora/K. Giori/J. Wai (Cox)
|
8.8 (36)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Smith/L. McGurk/J. Mattson/W. Madieros/M. Grover (Cox)
|
3.9 (33)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/M. Fisher/V. DeSanta/D. Lowe/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
52.3 (49)
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
B. Keefer/A. Buckner/C. Mace/J. Hurley/w. Pier (Cox)
|
110.6 (59)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilkie/k. malcolm/p. neuharth/M. Kaupke/A. Qayumi (Cox)
|
27.7 (43)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Kihlthau/K. Naganuma/E. Csaposs/D. Boersma/J. Houten (Cox)
|
43.2 (47)
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Santella/K. White/L. Snyder/K. Brown/R. Martinez (Cox)
|
47.6 (48)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
T. Cleary/C. Krivacek/E. Cassella/S. Little/S. Good (Cox)
|
62.2 (51)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
P. Velez/F. Horton/H. Keohane/G. Gozinsky/K. Frankfurt (Cox)
|
90.8 (56)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
S. Reekie/P. McDonald/J. Granado/c. corcoran/p. harris (Cox)
|
140.0 (63)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Blatt/J. Miller/P. Rogowski/T. Birch-Olason/S. Hunt (Cox)
|
52.3 (49)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
N. Cronkhite/M. Bezmalinovic/T. King/A. Kelly/L. Laffan (Cox)
|
35.0 (45)
|
|||
11 | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
12 | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
13 | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
14 | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
15 | Womens Masters 4x | 11 |
|||
16 | Mens Open 1x | 11 |
|||
17 | Mens Masters 1x | 16 |
|||
18 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
19 | Mens Jr 1x | 12 |
|||
20 | Mens Open 2- | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Collegiate 2- | 26 |
|||
22 | Womens Open 2- | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Masters 2- | 0 |
|||
24 | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
25 | Mens Jr 8+ | 30 |
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
J. Fanger/C. Theodore/M. Darby/A. Herschede/R. Porter/R. Stewart/N. Sierpina/B. Emershad/J. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
R. Foster/D. Kristjanson/W. Jacoy/I. Ferguson/E. Engel/J. Maritz/S. Bolton/C. Forde/M. Borseth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ulansey/J. Wilson/K. Hamilton Gentry/Q. Ozaki-McNeill/B. Jordan/N. Lammers/M. Montoya/K. Edwards/M. Craghead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
G. Boyd-Goodrich/G. Johnson/S. Bartlett/N. Gennaro/J. SANDERS/R. Lowenstein/A. Kost/K. Ponty/D. Jow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
G. Fisher/K. Kirwin/B. Rhoda/C. Bindus/E. O'Neill/S. Horigan/J. McDonald/C. Brown/E. Bangs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
r. Allen/D. Chen/S. Kankel/L. Pratt/N. Rubio/B. Dillon/s. scotti/J. Orlita/G. Pfluger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brewer/E. Hoffman/J. Lytle/R. Pjajka/S. Stephens/A. Naydenov/C. Reilly/C. Bearly-Malinowski/T. Fant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
C. Duval/F. Chang/D. McElfresh/D. Levy/E. Drapac/S. Reed/S. Palombo/J. Goldsmith/C. HARBUTT (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
L. Morton/J. Studer/B. Bauer/M. Adelsohn/C. King/N. Catranis/M. Clemens/L. Salvio/J. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Koenitzer/N. Johnston/M. Wallner/R. Cardiff/O. CLARKE/H. Fleming/E. Thompson/E. Sasway/B. Hogin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
B. Purtill/B. Gerrity/W. Lake/E. Morley/S. Thacher/M. McDonald/N. Rosengard/G. Zeng/V. Santhanam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Munday/J. Broihier/D. Bower/A. Erickson/P. McKean/A. Redd/A. Morley/R. Daly/E. Nordale (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Callaghan/S. Currey/A. Carlton/C. Pfeifer/C. Dana/G. Molotky/C. Crawford/M. Cannings/H. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
B. morgan/B. Kouchakji/J. Byrne/M. Baer/E. Wills/Z. Weber/D. Scanes/A. Albrecht/A. Cary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
G. Anagnostou/A. Davis/E. Roos/M. Chapman/S. Martin/C. Lauber/S. Robles/J. Weaver/B. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
D. Kennedy/A. Lloyd/W. Taylor/M. Julian/W. Morris/L. Arabaci/B. Sullivan/L. Jervis/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
A. Carlson/R. Overfield/L. Byrnes/S. Araghi/M. Press/S. McKenzie/M. Levinson/G. Modersohn/C. Wray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
T. Gietzen/M. clark/M. Wieshofer/C. Ibrahim/J. Brown/M. Abe/J. O'Day/A. Meily/M. Bowen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
M. Clarkson/N. Silvernail/N. Abuelafiya/B. Putnam/R. Rolfes/N. Richardson/M. Leis/H. Levis/A. Asdourian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
O. Jadallah-Karraa/M. Cohen/C. Chen/E. Poon/M. Schulze/R. Daniel/D. Granicher/J. Rocha/K. watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. DeMartine/C. Fisher/a. phelan/C. Nelson/M. Kraus/T. Jamrozik/B. Clarke/C. Heffernan/E. Navin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (C) |
S. DeVilbiss/Z. Schmidlen/D. Hekking/A. Emery/J. Leong/C. Kennedy/K. Isaacson/N. Bayardo/D. Moll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
B. Mollison/J. Ash/P. Bennett/C. Meyers/M. Johnson/S. Merrill-Palethorpe/M. Fisher/g. naydenov/b. levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (C) |
R. Kanjo/D. Sanders/A. Rassouli/C. Davis/N. Rakauskas/C. Gatlin/E. McGregor-Seaman/B. Kanjo/A. Salumbides (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (C) |
J. Khorashadi/S. Gentry/V. van Houden/R. Coulson/S. Cornman/B. Banning/J. Sliker/M. Chen/S. Farhat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C) |
Z. Pecson/R. Khan/C. Blackburn/C. Seclow/J. Lenhardt/C. Livingston/C. Tansey/P. McClure/B. Lowery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (D) |
M. McLaughlin/J. Kobori/A. VISHWANATH/G. Honholt/C. Berge/N. Diaz/C. Delaney/N. Slattery/A. Azizi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
A. Stengle/S. Lund/M. Hill/R. Rai/J. Colin/W. Boyd/D. McCrae/R. Newbury/R. Swanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (D) |
W. Davenport/J. Masaki/A. Lobel/E. Hudspeth/N. Carey/K. Ryan/E. Kramer/E. Bridge/K. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (E) |
J. Goldman/R. Clyde/B. Patterson/B. Wertz/A. Joyce/N. Laurberg/J. Killeen/G. Findlay/P. O'BRIEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Jr 8+ | 35 |
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
E. Romine/C. Sullivan/G. Ganz/E. McRight/G. Valladao/K. Dresh/C. Arnold/K. Gullett/M. Grewal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Schwisow/C. Perez/J. Bird/M. Martinell/l. atterbury/D. Buse/F. Bellows/E. Bader/B. Soylu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
M. Klintare/K. Kennedy/P. Buck/M. Sharon/B. Greenslit/C. McBride/M. Rosales/N. Jones/L. Castagna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kisseberth/J. Burgess/E. Ballard/T. Seder/E. Long/S. Decker/M. Ginsburg/M. Kepler/L. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
E. Russell/S. Clark/K. Yeomans/D. Klein/A. Miller/K. Farinsky/K. Sullivan/B. Netzer/S. IOFFRIDA (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. DeBois/H. Molloy/M. Wagner/S. Lamos/J. Keefer/M. Cline/T. Draper/M. Bortells/L. Krautheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
H. Stroheker/O. Blackmore/A. Hocking/J. Ingersoll/M. Boxer/C. Lake/L. Patel/J. Smith/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
n. iyer/M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns/m. mok/y. ulitsky/H. Lai/v. blackwell/K. Cohan/s. low (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. White/T. LaPatra/J. Paulsen/E. Heile/B. Karjian/M. Firmani/V. Thomas/E. Astrom/C. Guay (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Osborn/L. Kallweit/E. Paciulla/M. Teach/N. Obaldia/M. Armstrong/H. Siemens/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
K. Coughlin/O. Romano/M. Fuller/K. Slachman/K. Raffetto/L. Jesse/S. Kilpatrick/N. Harrison/M. Reyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
R. Lorge/A. Wheeler/S. Herrman/G. Wright/D. Magaudda/C. Edwards/E. DeNoble/k. gillcrist/S. Irani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B) |
R. Isla/C. Lucca/H. Cooper/R. Bertenshaw/F. Hansen/A. Knauer/B. Harriel/K. Harwood/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
A. Smith/M. Ryman/L. Knibbe/K. Gray/J. Hochanadel/H. Finley/E. O'Hare/m. Wendling/S. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
D. Morshead/B. Gosman/K. Anderson/R. Duffy/A. Zaleski/M. Gerber/L. Noah/H. Juge/K. Hoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
M. Pepper/T. Burney/E. Lundy/J. Patchell/L. Wright/T. Benson/K. Conway/L. Mahaffey/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
S. Rennels/A. Gerrity/J. Hosler/V. Trejo Honens/S. Siqueira/I. Calderon/J. Lundstrom/G. Mossotti/H. Eggert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Dunnington/M. Grappo/M. Anderson/M. Niemer/S. Nitz/M. Johnson/A. Corff/C. Stocks/O. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
L. Paciulla/S. Sackett/C. Rock/E. Rogers/C. Styc/A. Mockler/E. MacDonald/S. Enzerink/C. Fina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (C) |
C. Kuhler/L. Hickey/E. Martin/J. Smyth/M. Rose/R. Carroll/D. Morales/M. Chavez/T. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. Lance/B. Braconi/L. Murray/G. Wagner/K. Bearly-Malinowski/I. Ott/A. Merigian/F. McCormack/E. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (C) |
|
||||
Newport Aquatic Center (C) |
H. Ferguson/M. Putnam/M. Stephens/Q. Holgate/N. Tuz/N. Franchini/K. Christiansen/E. Vladovich/A. Brigandi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C) |
C. Davis/n. valdez/D. Arechiga/E. McManus/G. McHugh/A. Piccinini/E. Benson/T. Hill/J. Gonser (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (C) |
A. Testerman/K. Linggi/L. Ganchenko/C. Jones-Ruman/S. Parker/K. Forrest/A. Bowler/M. Rooney/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
M. Abbey/A. Saiga/C. D'onofrio/M. Lilien/S. Williams/G. DeMartini/J. Wahbeh/Z. Zaleski/H. Tong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (D) |
E. Turner/P. Van+Duinen/H. Hickson/K. Arblaster/M. Leis/N. Lombardo/F. Renezeder/R. Szulga/K. Pearson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D) |
I. Hershey/M. Prendergast/A. Hoskins/G. Falkner/E. Daum/M. Cvitanovic/S. Sloves/O. Ryan/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (E) |
E. Elmgren/T. Bozzini/M. Johnson/A. Vare/K. Hubert/J. Mundelius/L. Clute/A. Tarczynski/M. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Masters 2x | 12 |
|||
28 | Womens Masters 1x | 6 |
|||
Dolphin Club |
R. Perry
|
32.0 (43)
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
R. Jones
|
60.5 (49)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. |
p. neuharth
|
50.0 (47)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
M. Atkinson
|
153.1 (62)
|
|||
South End Rowing Club |
G. Brownell
|
105.1 (56)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD |
C. Henson
|
91.1 (54)
|
|||
29 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
30 | Womens Masters Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
31 | Womens Jr 4x | 18 |
|||
32 | Mens Open 8+ | 15 |
|||
33 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
34 | Mens Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
C. Vollmers/C. Bonnici/C. Ling/J. Fong/M. Horn/H. Rosekrans/D. Clark/M. Gusman/C. Delzompo (Cox)
|
16.9 (40)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Downey/K. Croley/D. Kelley/D. Gibbs/G. Specht/C. Noyes/G. Gazda/C. Groves/C. Cordero (Cox)
|
22.5 (42)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yaw/G. Hall/B. Sohrabi/P. Bhoomreddy/M. Plesha/D. Ventura/J. Giblin/J. Estill/L. Lippi (Cox)
|
72.9 (54)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinn/M. Stralka/R. Wagner/M. Breard/A. Collenette/R. Salma/K. Clemmer/P. Bennett/T. Fant (Cox)
|
44.1 (48)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Renquist/E. Frye/B. Whipple/J. London/G. McGlinn/G. Goodman/A. Barnett/M. Dirrim/A. Webb (Cox)
|
44.1 (48)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
E. Schorger/M. Jansen/L. Hunter/L. Hunt/E. Haas/P. Miller/J. Gotch/S. Clark/T. Walhart (Cox)
|
67.6 (53)
|
|||
35 | Mens Open 2x | 5 |
|||
36 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
37 | Mens Jr 2x | 14 |
|||
38 | Mixed Masters 2x | 4 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
W. Raineri/K. Young
|
90.8 (56)
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
J. Rappaport/D. Krueger
|
21.2 (41)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Koenig/J. Blatt
|
15.6 (39)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
P. TIrone/J. Cech
|
156.0 (65)
|
|||
39 | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 26 |
|||
40 | Womens Ltwt 8+ (no collegiate entries) | 4 |
|||
41 | Womens Masters 8+ | 17 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
L. Black/M. Funke/R. Pike/M. Burton/B. Wessler/C. Lombardi/J. Cope/C. Huffman/L. Klecan (Cox)
|
90.0 (57)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
R. Armenta/C. Bostian/A. Hawkins/K. Giori/D. Krakora/J. King/M. Lucas-Conwell/V. Bialas/J. Wai (Cox)
|
16.9 (40)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
78.4 (55)
|
||||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
A. McConnell/M. Lathan/K. Brubaker/L. Miller/M. Tourne/L. Dillon/A. Lovett/J. Wielgus-Marlatt/C. Fuller (Cox)
|
52.9 (50)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Snook/M. Fisher/V. DeSanta/D. Lowe/S. Reekie/L. Thompson/J. Sambrailo/M. Lamb/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
72.9 (54)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Grady/D. Anton/C. Sias/M. Osterloh/M. Miller/D. Weil/M. Donaldson/O. Blackburn/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
122.5 (62)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilkie/k. malcolm/p. neuharth/M. Kaupke/K. Deiley/J. Miller/R. Thomas/T. Birch-Olason/A. Qayumi (Cox)
|
40.0 (47)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
8.1 (36)
|
||||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
T. Cleary/E. Cassella/S. Dieckmann/S. Little/M. Moore/D. Hicks/A. Brian/M. Guth/L. Heim (Cox)
|
72.9 (54)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
L. Raffel/J. Zacher/K. Eyre/B. Maher/L. Howland/J. Bajsarowicz/R. Nelson/M. Quesenbery/J. Mattson (Cox)
|
90.0 (57)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
A. Timpe/c. corcoran/P. McDonald/B. Manrubia/K. Martin/J. Knysh/H. Hara/L. Ross/p. harris (Cox)
|
57.6 (51)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
L. Friedlander/A. Maly/S. Mackay/J. Bowman/A. Khalifeh/B. Madland/M. Thompson/A. Melanephy/C. Wray (Cox)
|
84.1 (56)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
R. Kihlthau/D. Hedum/E. Csaposs/C. Stewart/L. Paumer/J. Ratliff-Richardson/R. Jensen/a. bullis/B. Mendeola (Cox)
|
62.5 (52)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
C. Krivacek/C. Henson/M. McKeon/N. Wahl/B. O'Shea/D. Pili/A. Sanchez/C. Wolfe/S. Good (Cox)
|
44.1 (48)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
T. VanderVeldt/P. Laudino/M. Verhille/J. Switzer/A. O'Herron/L. Tauber/J. Boedecker/D. Kendall/r. arlas (Cox)
|
62.5 (52)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (C) |
N. Cronkhite/A. Kelly/T. King/M. Bezmalinovic/J. Peruch/L. Widman/M. Asmus/L. Vernasco/L. Laffan (Cox)
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
B. Greene/M. Blum/M. Benson/S. Pick/R. Emami/J. Brophy/B. Sullivan/L. Van t Veer/K. Rockwell (Cox)
|
72.9 (54)
|
|||
42 | Mens Jr 4+ | 23 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
A. Chang/C. Theodore/M. Darby/J. Fanger/S. Bloebaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
I. Murphy/M. Craghead/T. McTear/I. Steinkamp/M. Martinelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
G. Boyd-Goodrich/N. Gennaro/S. Bartlett/G. Johnson/D. Jow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
D. Chen/B. Dillon/S. Kankel/N. Rubio/G. Pfluger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
C. Duval/F. Chang/D. McElfresh/D. Levy/E. Leibovitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kunzman/M. Kuhn/L. Wheaton/N. Stoker/B. Hogin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland United Rowing (A) |
A. Zyngier/A. Bennett/A. Bee-Martinelli/K. Hall/J. Balagot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
A. Guajardo/A. blum/N. Schenone/I. Maxwell/T. Imarseng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Munday/J. Broihier/D. Bower/A. Erickson/E. Nordale (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Callaghan/G. Molotky/S. Currey/M. Cannings/V. Mayugba (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ball/I. Geckeler/B. Ryder/J. Carruthers/R. Dubowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Goertz/S. Schulz/A. Rush/R. Callahan/E. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A) |
C. Noack/P. Harding/B. Towle/M. Wu/E. Chernich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
R. Lowenstein/J. SANDERS/K. Ponty/A. Kost/B. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
L. Pratt/A. Lloyd/J. Leong/r. Allen/R. Tse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
S. Reed/E. Drapac/J. Brown/M. Abe/E. Jaffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
P. McKean/A. Redd/A. Morley/R. Daly/E. Navin (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Crawford/C. Pfeifer/V. Villegas/J. Matocq/H. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B) |
T. Sanderson/E. Allen/J. Garcia/D. Freitas/L. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (C) |
M. Bruton/J. Howatt/S. Talmadge-Hall/J. Bracco/T. Kish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (C) |
L. Jervis/J. Orlita/D. Hekking/M. Julian/R. Dillon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (D) |
S. Reynolds/A. Hall/D. Bellotti/K. Ringsrud/C. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Womens Jr 4+ | 20 |
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
E. Romine/E. McRight/E. Martin/K. Douds/M. Grewal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A) |
A. Vignau/C. Halcewicz-Paiz/P. Cowell/L. Schmidt/E. Nowakoski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
A. Stefanakis/E. Uemura/T. Rael/C. Ammon/M. Martinelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Seder/E. Long/K. Anderson/H. Andre/K. Hoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
K. Armstrong/N. Masler/G. Shaw/M. Schem/M. Bowen (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wagner/H. Molloy/J. Keefer/T. Draper/L. Krautheim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A) |
M. Guajardo/A. Mattingly/C. Burgher/M. Tabora/T. Imarseng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Heile/M. Niemer/M. Firmani/V. Thomas/O. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Paciulla/M. Teach/H. Siemens/L. Kallweit/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hooton/J. Renly/S. Hoskin/M. Kelly/R. Gibson (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
B. Spies/G. Dwyer/K. Yeagley/L. Perrine/R. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B) |
G. Valladao/C. Sullivan/C. Arnold/K. Gullett/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B) |
D. Ferguson/J. Fredell/A. Petitjean/H. Belton/A. Morettini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
S. Bagshaw/B. Gosman/C. Nordrum/M. Ginsburg/L. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
M. Grappo/M. Anderson/A. Dunnington/S. Nitz/C. Guay (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
M. London/M. Emmett/N. Jacobs/E. Lee/J. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B) |
C. Remley/A. Wheeler/M. McInnis/J. Ball/A. Grillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (C) |
A. Thoits/T. McMahan/A. Warner/E. Mahan/A. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
S. Decker/M. Gerber/A. Zaleski/E. Ballard/R. Ann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (D) |
C. Hays/D. Morales/N. Muller/M. Chavez/B. Elford (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Womens Collegiate 1x | 1 |
|||
45 | Womens Open 1x | 8 |
|||
46 | Womens Jr 1x | 12 |
|||
47 | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 28 |
|||
48 | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
|||
49 | Mixed Collegiate 8+ | 5 |
|||
50 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bernard/B. Fredericks/E. Glatte/A. Baxter/S. Kiesling/B. Conrad/R. Ball/S. Hamilton/B. Hoffmann (Cox)
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
v. Gassman/L. Rene/K. Johnson/Y. Peress/S. Yanitskiy/T. Iannone/A. Iannone/j. flood/c. seither (Cox)
|
19.6 (41)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Keller/V. Dutcher/S. Kulieke/C. Dalldorf/M. Atkinson/L. Moreno/S. Herman/D. Hyson/C. Van Koersel (Cox)
|
90.0 (57)
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Link/J. Sonnad/L. Link/S. Hanifin/J. Bowers/m. brooks/A. Forcier/G. Cross/R. Martinez (Cox)
|
62.5 (52)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
C. Prufer/J. Lusa/D. Borgias/J. Hills/L. Byers/A. Meck/C. Gerking/T. Martinez/D. Schneck (Cox)
|
122.5 (62)
|
|||
51 | Mixed Masters 4x | 7 |
|||
52 | Mixed Masters Novice 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change