Tail of the Fish

  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, September 28, 2013
1 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
0
2 8:00 AM Womens Adaptive 1x
0
3 8:05 AM Womens Rec 1x
0
4 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
2
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
I. French/E. French
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
5 8:10 AM Mens Adaptive 2x
0
6 8:15 AM Mens Open/Masters 1x
9
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Ballantyne
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
M. Griffin
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Christie
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. STAHL/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
I. Abdur-Rahman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Wolski
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
M. Piotrowski
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (D)
J. ball
 
7 8:18 AM Womens Open/Masters 1x
2
8 8:25 AM Boys Junior 1x
9
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Q. Berry
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
J. Denham
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
N. Arner
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
B. Holcomb
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Ruijgh
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (B)
L. Sendelbach
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
9 8:28 AM Boys Jr B 1x
7
    Augustine Classical Academy
A. Knecht
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Bhra
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
N. Hudes
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
C. Cianfarani
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
D. Conway
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (B)
M. Benner
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (C)
M. Stirton
 
10 8:30 AM Mens Jr Frosh/Novice 1x
7
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
M. BOIVIN
 
    Augustine Classical Academy (A)
S. Trouwborst
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
B. O'Connell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
11 8:35 AM Girls Junior 1x
4
    Augustine Classical Academy (A)
M. Hopkins
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Northwood School (A)
M. Van Slyke
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
12 8:40 AM Girls Jr B 1x
4
13 8:42 AM Womens Jr Frosh/Novice 1x
3
    Augustine Classical Academy (A)
M. Trouwborst
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
14 8:50 AM Girls Modified Octuples
0
15 8:55 AM Boys Modified Coxed 4+/x
13
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (D)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
16 9:00 AM Mens Masters 4+
2
17 9:03 AM Womens Masters 4+
5
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Fitzmaurice/M. Eggleston/P. Arcari/J. Whitford/K. Nelson (Cox)
3.5 (34)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Amano/S. Roberson/D. Kelley/E. Sully/C. Connally (Cox)
3.5 (34)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Barry/L. Towne/J. Morrow (Cox)
34.5 (49)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
P. HasBrouck/C. Holland/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/O. Herzlinger (Cox)
55.9 (55)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
C. Van Wyk/N. Messercola/C. Hamilton/L. Norris/G. Meehan (Cox)
44.6 (52)
18 9:10 AM Boys Junior 8+
11
    Chaminade High School (A)
H. Bergman/J. Brady/A. Cameron/D. Cole/C. Conroy/T. Drogalis/C. Drummond/M. Feijoo/D. Berdel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Ruijgh/Q. Berry/D. Dubin/E. Dorf/F. Landrio/A. Fernandez/A. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/J. Knox/A. Donovan/M. Andriotis/M. Soyak/O. Ferris/O. Gahan/M. Alonso/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/R. Duffy/G. Schmidt/K. VandenBerg/S. Davenport/M. Rotondi/J. Oballe/N. Chaskin/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
19 9:15 AM Mens JV 8+
11
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Accurso/W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/K. Barry/N. Bento/R. Bento/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
T. Panetta/W. Morea/A. Thermos/M. Kennedy/J. Messina/A. Yung/R. Lee/J. Petrakis/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Farkas/C. Ryan/B. Becker/D. Fatone/J. Lampman/A. Dobson/L. McGrinder/J. Rockwell/A. Ramanath (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Barrick (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Lee/W. Delaney/J. Mantikas/M. Baker/H. Tsou/G. Theodosopoulos/G. Thatos/A. Raimondi/V. Caliendo (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
22 10:00 AM Girls Modified Coxed 4+/x
10
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (D)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
23 10:10 AM Boys Modified Octuples
0
20 10:20 AM Girls Junior 8+
11
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Johnson/J. Goodnow/K. Fairley/E. Reifenberger/K. McAuley/W. Pistone
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. White/V. Korine/V. Magnozzi/S. Larkin/B. Fitzpatrick/E. Barrick (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Conway/A. Cleary/M. Gutknecht/E. Ashton/M. Urich/K. Wyskochil/S. Weilbaker/C. Wierschem/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
L. Geraghty/G. Geraghty/J. Vartigan/S. Gorman/E. Ball/A. Timmins/V. Schaefer/K. Feeney/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
21 10:25 AM Womens JV 8+
10
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Brown/C. Dignum/J. Catalano/L. BARRETT/M. Carhart/M. Burke/S. DeJoy/M. Robinson/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
24 10:30 AM Boys Frosh/Novice 4x
6
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
25 10:35 AM Girls Frosh/Novice 4x
8
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
G. CONROY
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
26 10:45 AM Boys Frosh/Novice 4+
6
27 10:50 AM Girls Frosh/Novice 4+
6
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
28 11:00 AM Boys Junior 2x
18
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Northwood School (A)
I. Nathan
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Stippa/L. Kite
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
J. Tessolecki/C. Buchanan
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E)
 
29 11:05 AM Girls Junior 2x
11
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
T. Alix/V. Schaefer
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
30 11:10 AM Mens Masters 4x
0
31 11:15 AM Womens Masters 4x
4
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Brennan/C. Stock/D. Bleau
41.3 (52)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Duff/K. Grieco/D. Howk/L. Hoffman
23.8 (46)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
L. Farrell/N. Nelson/L. Ruud/A. Kelly
12.9 (41)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
L. Cianfarani/T. Capozzola/K. Wales/S. Kercull
9.5 (39)
40 12:25 PM Boys Junior 4+
19
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
W. Allan/A. Back/L. Balsamo/J. Barry/G. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
T. Panetta/W. Delaney/m. moreira/J. Petrakis/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rotondi/S. Davenport/J. Oballe/N. Chaskin/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/J. Backens/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Lee/M. Andriotis/H. Tsou/J. Knox/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
D. DePietro/A. Thermos/M. Soyak/M. Kennedy/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
 
32 12:30 PM Boys Frosh/Novice 2x
8
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
L. Glogowski/C. Denham
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Augustine Classical Academy (B)
B. Hopkins/Z. Ewell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E)
 
33 12:35 PM Girls Frosh/Novice 2x
4
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
G. Lawry/M. Stirton
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
36 12:45 PM Mens Masters 8+
0
37 12:47 PM Womens Masters 8+
0
34 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
35 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
38 1:00 PM Boys Junior 4x
14
    Augustine Classical Academy (A)
A. Knecht
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
P. Lawry/M. Benner/K. Poore/E. French
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/K. VandenBerg/G. Schmidt/R. Duffy
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Buchanan/M. Wright/A. Kedick/M. Sturges
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (B)
S. Farkas/J. Lampman/L. McGrinder/C. Ryan
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E)
 
39 1:05 PM Girls Junior 4x
8
    Augustine Classical Academy (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Northwood School (A)
C. Doctor/C. Chen/W. Li/R. Hollander
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Dignum/S. Weilbaker/K. Wyskochil/C. Wierschem
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
41 1:35 PM Girls Junior 4+
21
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Johnson/K. McAuley/J. Goodnow/W. Pistone
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Conway/A. Cleary/E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (B)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (C)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
 
43 1:45 PM Boys Frosh/Novice 8+
11
    Chaminade High School (A)
M. Carolan/O. Von Bulow/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/T. Stumpel/D. Pandolfo/M. Dossie/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Cituk/M. Famulare/B. Conklin/A. Hartana/M. Makutonin/A. Dobson/C. Lopez/S. O'Connor/A. Ramanath (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. Prochner/S. McIntyre/R. Schetty/A. Gabberty/Z. Pablo/D. Villani/C. Jamie/B. Addeo/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
44 1:50 PM Girls Frosh/Novice 8+
10
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
42 2:00 PM Mixed Open 8+
3
45 2:05 PM Mens Jr 2-
4
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
46 2:10 PM Womens Jr 2-
4
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
47 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
0
48 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
49 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
2
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
I. French
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
50 Mens Adaptive 1x
0
52 2:10 PM Mens Masters 2x
2
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
k. mckenna/S. Festin
31.4 (48)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
0.0 (0)
53 2:15 PM Womens Masters 2x
2
51 2:20 PM Mens Rec 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change