Head of the Fish
- Hosted By: Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | |||||
6:30 AM | Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park | ||||
1 | Mens Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
2 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (27-39) | 6 |
||
3 | 8:03 AM | Mens Masters 1x (40-49) | 12 |
||
4 | 8:08 AM | Mens Masters 1x (50-59) | 20 |
||
5 | 8:04 AM | Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max) | 18 |
||
6 | Womens Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
7 | 8:18 AM | Womens Masters 1x (27-39) | 6 |
||
8 | 8:21 AM | Womens Masters 1x (40-49) | 10 |
||
9 | 8:24 AM | Womens Masters 1x (50-59) | 7 |
||
10 | 8:29 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max) | 10 |
||
11 | 8:33 AM | Mens Veteran 1x | 27 |
||
12 | 8:37 AM | Womens Veteran 1x | 11 |
||
13 | 8:42 AM | Mens Collegiate 1x | 14 |
||
14 | 8:47 AM | Womens Collegiate 1x | 14 |
||
15 | 8:53 AM | Mens Collegiate 2x | 4 |
||
16 | 8:56 AM | Womens Collegiate 2x | 19 |
||
17 | 9:00 AM | Mens Open 2- | 8 |
||
18 | 9:02 AM | Womens Open 2- | 5 |
||
19 | 9:05 AM | Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max) | 9 |
||
20 | 9:10 AM | Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 3 |
||
21 | 9:14 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 5 |
||
22 | 9:16 AM | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
23 | 9:19 AM | Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 3 |
||
24 | 9:24 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 6 |
||
25 | 9:28 AM | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 7 |
||
26 | 9:30 AM | Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max) | 2 |
||
27 | 9:32 AM | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 0 |
||
28 | 9:33 AM | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
29 | 9:38 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 9 |
||
30 | 9:41 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 19 |
||
31 | 9:52 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 38 |
||
32 | 10:05 AM | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 20 |
||
33 | 10:12 AM | Womens Collegiate JV 8+ | 10 |
||
34 | 10:18 AM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 34 |
||
35 | 10:27 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 12 |
||
36 | Mens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens Adaptive 2x | 2 |
|||
38 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 2 |
|||
break | 10:33 AM | BREAK | |||
39 | 11:30 AM | Mens Open 1x | 10 |
||
40 | 11:38 AM | Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs) | 12 |
||
41 | 11:43 AM | Mens Open Novice 1x | 5 |
||
42 | 11:49 AM | Womens Open 1x | 9 |
||
43 | 11:52 AM | Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs) | 10 |
||
44 | 11:55 AM | Womens Open Novice 1x | 4 |
||
45 | 11:58 AM | Mens Rec 1x | 12 |
||
46 | 11:59 AM | Womens Rec 1x | 7 |
||
47 | 12:04 PM | Mens Alden 1x | 1 |
||
48 | 12:05 PM | Womens Alden 1x | 0 |
||
49 | 12:11 PM | Mens Open 2x | 10 |
||
50 | 12:14 PM | Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max) | 3 |
||
51 | 12:18 PM | Womens Open 2x | 9 |
||
52 | 12:21 PM | Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max) | 14 |
||
53 | 12:27 PM | Mens Open 4x | 2 |
||
54 | 12:29 PM | Mens Collegiate 4x | 1 |
||
55 | 12:32 PM | Womens Open 4x | 7 |
||
56 | 12:35 PM | Womens Collegiate 4x | 9 |
||
57 | 12:39 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 19 |
||
58 | 12:46 PM | Mens Masters Light 2x | 3 |
||
59 | 12:49 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 22 |
||
60 | 12:55 PM | Womens Masters Light 2x | 9 |
||
61 | 1:15 PM | Mens Masters 4+ | 16 |
||
62 | 1:20 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 19 |
||
break | 1:32 PM | BREAK | |||
63 | 2:30 PM | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 25 |
||
64 | 2:37 PM | Mens Collegiate JV 8+ | 13 |
||
65 | 2:41 PM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
66 | 2:42 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 31 |
||
67 | 2:45 PM | Mens Masters 4x | 10 |
||
68 | 2:47 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 19 |
||
69 | 2:54 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 31 |
||
70 | 3:04 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
71 | 3:17 PM | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 5 |
||
72 | 3:20 PM | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 0 |
||
73 | 3:27 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 7 |
||
74 | 3:31 PM | Mens Open JV 8+ | 5 |
||
75 | 3:32 PM | Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max) | 3 |
||
76 | 3:33 PM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
||
77 | 3:35 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 8 |
||
78 | 3:38 PM | Womens Open JV 8+ | 1 |
||
79 | 3:39 PM | Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max) | 4 |
||
146 | 3:39 PM | Girls Jr Middle School 4x | 3 |
||
80 | 3:40 PM | Mens Juniors 1x Jr A | 33 |
||
81 | 3:41 PM | Mens Juniors 1x Jr B | 44 |
||
82 | 3:41 PM | Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x | 29 |
||
83 | 3:42 PM | Mixed 4x | 4 |
||
84 | 3:46 PM | Mixed 2x | 13 |
||
85 | 3:47 PM | Mixed Collegiate 8+ | 5 |
||
86 | 3:51 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 13 |
||
145 | 4:35 PM | Boys Jr Middle School 4x | 4 |
||
87 | 4:40 PM | Womens Juniors 1x Jr A | 30 |
||
88 | 4:45 PM | Womens Juniors 1x Jr B | 24 |
||
89 | 4:50 PM | Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x | 14 |
||
90 | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 20 |
||
91 | 4:56 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 11 |
||
92 | 5:00 PM | Mixed 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | |||||
6:30 AM | Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park | ||||
93 | Boys Jr Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
94 | Girls Jr Adaptive 1x | 1 |
|||
95 | 8:00 AM | Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger) | 13 |
||
96 | 8:10 AM | Mens Juniors 2- | 13 |
||
97 | 8:15 AM | Womens Juniors 2- | 8 |
||
98 | 8:25 AM | Mens Junior Modified 4x/+ | 17 |
||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. DePardo/K. Carnevale/M. Lewis/J. DiFraia/I. O'Shea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
J. Serjeantson/A. Buist/E. Southward/L. McCutcheon/M. Carpentier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
99 | 8:35 AM | Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max) | 20 |
||
100 | 8:40 AM | Mens Junior Frosh 8+ | 7 |
||
101 | 8:45 AM | Mens Junior Novice 8+ | 36 |
||
102 | 9:10 AM | Womens Juniors 8+ | 36 |
||
103 | 9:20 AM | Womens Juniors 2V 8+ | 22 |
||
104 | 9:25 AM | Womens Juniors 3V 8+ | 12 |
||
105 | 9:30 AM | Womens Junior 4V 8+ | 7 |
||
106 | 10:05 AM | Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x | 19 |
||
107 | 10:15 AM | Mens Juniors 2x | 43 |
||
Bancroft Crew (A) |
A. Michelson/B. Manning
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Dawson College (A) |
F. Trepanier/A. L'Ecuyer
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kozak/J. Topo
|
|
|||
Dublin School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
J. Hagemans/C. Playfair/
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
J. Cole-Kink/J. Haskell
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
S. Burgess/N. Sandler
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) |
E. French/P. Lawry
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
L. Kelly/H. Snow/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. Langalis/B. Lange
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
T. Strand/P. Malinovsky
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
M. Scholl/N. Arner
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kelling/P. Salvatore
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
A. Coverdill/J. FrenchRobitaille
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (A) |
S. Berliner/I. Prentice
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stauffer/N. Colvin
|
|
|||
Bancroft Crew (B) |
T. Vangos/C. Lo
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B) |
|
||||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
J. Butt/A. Butt
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Leander Boat Club (B) |
h. amesbury/L. Gadsdon/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
T. Basso/T. Satterthwaite/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
J. Vasquez/Z. Koffsky
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
W. Kuijper Dickson/L. Blois
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (C) |
M. Pamenter/J. Knecht
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (C) |
J. Luby/P. McKendall
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (C) |
R. Hurlock/D. Orner
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (D) |
J. Vogt/G. Daniel
|
|
|||
108 | 10:20 AM | Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max) | 23 |
||
109 | 10:23 AM | Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x | 17 |
||
110 | 10:30 AM | Mens Juniors 4+ | 50 |
||
Berkshire School (A) |
W. MacClarence/R. Faigenbaum/P. Escobar/D. O'Connor/S. Rusoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/N. arias/R. Suriol/A. Samuelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
|
||||
Canterbury School (A) |
C. Murray/E. Pooler/W. Jones/C. Owsley/T. Esposito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
J. Evans/J. Farley/J. GINGRAS/c. robichaud/J. Hanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
G. Scimeme/N. Bento/W. Mirabella/J. weggeland/T. Karabaich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chase Collegiate School (A) |
D. Knies/A. Harrison/M. Pelosi/D. O'Neill/R. Reinhardt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Trivilino/R. Kersch/J. Sepanski/T. Mojo/c. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
B. Denoncourt/M. Reidy/C. Seymour/A. Iqbal/S. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
I. Dunne/Q. McLoughlin/b. manca/T. Byrne/c. mcdermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pilon/J. Casson/r. cadman/M. Dungey/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
C. Armstrong/A. Armstrong-Robertson/L. Akitt/M. Cameron/K. De New (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Brady/D. Stone/J. Zinn/J. Poll/L. McDermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Marianopolis Rowing Team (A) |
A. Wertheimer/Z. Chackowicz/Z. Sayed/N. Petkau/J. Adalin (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
J. Gaffney/S. Magguilli/S. Connolly/L. Aman/J. Aman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlesex School (A) |
S. Christenfeld/J. Bergeron/B. Kuschner/M. Gardner/C. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
A. Gilliland/M. Breton/M. Molski/M. Schoffstall/I. Gecer (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
Q. Hayward/G. Marsan/N. Reynoso/T. Anderson/C. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
S. Huber/J. Desmond/M. Greenwood/I. Son/E. Wise (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/M. Bevilacqua/C. Connally (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/P. Hallwood/S. Deveau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Smoor/W. Kirsten/H. Hourani/C. Verni
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/A. Meade (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
S. Bunce/A. Abruzzino/M. Cambria/C. Sackel/A. Gaulin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
C. Kuczynski/J. Fearon/A. petrick/A. Dellechiaie/P. Walshe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gibbs/R. Sager/J. Slavtcheff/C. Madaus/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carr/M. Hausladen/S. Busco/P. Meyers/M. Anastas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Vermont Academy (A) |
G. Atkins/J. Stolper/M. Gendron/M. Caron/M. Carras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Amiji/E. Hughes/B. Daniel/B. Garfinkel/C. Sumathi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/A. Corvino/M. Lin/A. Tobin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
111 | 10:40 AM | Mens Jr 2JV 4+ | 36 |
||
112 | 10:45 AM | Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max) | 21 |
||
113 | 10:50 AM | Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+ | 44 |
||
Bancroft Crew (A) |
J. Freedman/J. Nichols/C. Smith/C. Spencer/J. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
|
||||
Canterbury School (A) |
T. Mason/W. Frossell/T. Donaghy/J. Murray/o. Dibb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Genzel/E. Ormsby/M. Britton/S. Ormsby/L. Ohlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
r. monti/J. Monyak/W. Sepanski/R. Weaver/H. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. MacDonald/D. Sobieszek/J. Hajjar/l. polk/J. Kunes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
N. Malone/K. Powell/N. Attardo/D. May/J. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. svedin/D. Klevan/t. frater/T. Webb/C. Mclaughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holyoke Rows (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
W. Stoyles/A. Lai/N. McEachern/C. Holland/W. Moran-MacDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
j. perler/M. Donnelly/N. Gockel/B. Ruehle/O. Reiter (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
J. Shields/M. Roy/D. Carratu/P. McCauley/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
G. Forrester/E. Bittleston/J. Wilson/s. carboni/J. Song (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
N. hahn/J. Durham/J. Newton/c. cushing/S. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
S. Willets/L. Murphy/Y. Choudhri/L. Blume/H. Wyatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Slavin/J. Garvey/C. Laraia/z. owen
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
J. McGuire/S. Franklin/S. Phelan/R. Vivenzio/P. Ruvo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Vermont Academy (A) |
D. Novak/T. Hood/L. Hannon/C. Picard/J. DeCamillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Almog/M. Livingston/Z. Hanoyan/T. castillo/Z. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (B) |
|
||||
Canterbury School (B) |
T. Kane/A. Peterson/v. turnbull/C. Owsley/T. Esposito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
B. Lynaugh/F. Fermano/C. Re Burrows/Q. Mooney/J. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School (C) |
|
||||
College Jean de Brébeuf (D) |
J. nardi/G. Georges/L. Philibert-Ayotte/A. Fortin/J. Doucet-Martineau (Cox)
|
|
|||
114 | 10:55 AM | Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger) | 2 |
||
115 | Boys Jr Adaptive 2x | 3 |
|||
116 | Girls Jr Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
117 | Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
break | 11:00 AM | BREAK | |||
118 | 11:55 AM | Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x | 23 |
||
119 | 12:00 PM | Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max) | 11 |
||
120 | 12:03 PM | Womens Junior Frosh 8+ | 11 |
||
121 | 12:09 PM | Womens Junior Novice 8+ | 35 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
A. Dawley/J. Hoggins/G. Ott/R. Foote/L. Hoggins/A. Accorsi/J. Werst/O. Hemond/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
B. Gannon/J. Sloier/C. Siragusa/M. Laudico/A. Roy/T. Clark/F. Siddiqui/D. Mitchell/E. Lipke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
College Jean de Brébeuf (A) |
C. Provencher/A. Thirion/S. Birks/E. Benoît/R. Viau/S. Caron/É. Granger/M. Rodriguez/L. Shang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
M. Parish/A. Ciardullo/L. Sweet/P. Baker/N. Goncalves/T. Lahti/D. Micu/J. Snowsill/S. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (A) |
B. Trudel/A. Richter/C. Finak/E. Giustinaini/D. Humilde/J. Law/B. Assadzadeh/M. Dakdouki/L. Gaussorgues (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Block/B. Moynihan/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/J. Gray/C. Trottier/I. Quaglietta/J. Carroll/N. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
K. Kehoe/B. Pieters/C. Grant/A. Braun/A. Kinsella/H. Glover/C. Abate/S. Smich/S. Welker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
H. Grace/S. Doughty/B. MACRI/S. Johnson/T. Delampan/D. Collins/K. Richards/S. Pratt/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
E. Beit/I. Araujo/D. Forte/A. Berquist/N. Chawla/E. Mccarthy/K. Reilly/Z. Ward/K. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
S. Stuart/L. Knapp/t. needleman/A. Rossi/S. Ronan/J. Musto/M. McGuire/m. hegley/e. behanna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
V. Logsdail/P. Long/A. Lee/A. Reice/S. Fabio/M. Hamet/M. Grandmont/M. McMillan/L. Gilet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
Z. Saldanha/P. Williams/A. DeSpirito/T. LeBeau/G. Zaro/A. smicka/E. Pettee/A. Chatterjee/C. Gallup (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
N. Saunders/E. Pitcher/S. Young/A. Sakey/M. Blanchard/K. Blanchard/C. Brown/S. Fahey/C. Musicant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
O. Bagshaw/O. Cournoyea/C. Dickey/N. Stret/S. Panucci/K. Pascente/S. Roy/M. Plaice/K. Hallenbeck (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
B. DiDonato/A. Tidwell/J. Lee/D. Grenier/C. Mitchell/C. Donnelly/C. Federico/J. Medeiros/A. Madeiros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Phaneuf/C. Greenlaw/S. Thompson/T. Rice/E. Iannace/A. Thompson/E. Wu/K. Stordy/C. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
A. Seyfried/E. Weir/J. Cullen/E. Zwetsch/L. Mooney/N. Tryon/E. Posella/E. Thompson/C. Caruso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (B) |
G. Conant/A. Millette/P. Shumski/L. Simpson/L. Osgood/a. eills/j. carter/C. McCabe/S. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
C. Miller/N. Cameron/N. Ginsberg/N. Weis/N. Ducret/M. Smith/C. Frelinghuysen/H. woodbury/C. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (B) |
M. Hamin/E. Mann/H. Dearborn/B. Gibson-Luikart/M. POLLARD/M. Pavlovich/C. Lindsay/E. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Agre/A. Wons/M. Gibson/C. Upton/A. George/D. Lempereur/A. Ge/V. Rigobon/H. Wegner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
|
||||
122 | 12:15 PM | Womens Varsity 4x | 17 |
||
123 | 12:18 PM | Womens Junior JV 4x | 18 |
||
124 | 12:27 PM | Mens Juniors 8+ | 45 |
||
125 | 12:39 PM | Mens Juniors 2V 8+ | 31 |
||
126 | 12:47 PM | Mens Juniors 3V 8+ | 15 |
||
127 | 12:52 PM | Mens Junior 4V 8+ | 15 |
||
128 | 1:10 PM | Womens Juniors 2x | 32 |
||
129 | 1:12 PM | Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max) | 21 |
||
130 | 1:20 PM | Womens Juniors 4+ | 47 |
||
131 | 1:30 PM | Womens Jr 2JV 4+ | 33 |
||
132 | 1:39 PM | Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 16 |
||
133 | 1:46 PM | Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+ | 36 |
||
134 | 2:01 PM | Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x | 22 |
||
135 | 2:39 PM | Mens Varsity 4x | 24 |
||
136 | 2:45 PM | Mens Junior JV 4x | 15 |
||
137 | 2:50 PM | Mens Junior Modified 2x | 3 |
||
138 | 2:55 PM | Womens Junior Modified 2x | 6 |
||
139 | Mixed Juniors 4x | 10 |
|||
140 | Mixed Juniors 2x | 13 |
|||
141 | Mixed Juniors 8+ | 29 |
|||
142 | Mixed Child 2x | 2 |
|||
143 | Male Parent/Child 2x | 7 |
|||
144 | Female Parent/Child 2x | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change