Head of the Fish

  • Oct 26, 2013 To Oct 27, 2013
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 26, 2013
6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 Mens Adaptive 1x
2
2 8:00 AM Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
3 8:03 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
12
4 8:08 AM Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
20
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
W. Donegan
72.0 (57)
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
R. Oberle
62.7 (55)
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
C. King
54.1 (53)
    Black Fly Scullers (A)
T. Paul
58.3 (54)
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. Mcknight
81.9 (59)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
P. Guida
50.0 (52)
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Collins
81.9 (59)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Demczuk/
58.3 (54)
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
M. Totta
62.7 (55)
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
L. Tait
72.0 (57)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Gray
0.0 (0)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. Durham
42.3 (50)
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
K. Gilmore
58.3 (54)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Sesler
50.0 (52)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
t. brower
72.0 (57)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Tunnicliffe
50.0 (52)
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (B)
D. Hall
46.1 (51)
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
T. Willsallen
76.9 (58)
    Leander Boat Club (B)
H. Gumulak/
72.0 (57)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
D. Powers
81.9 (59)
5 8:04 AM Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
18
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
2
7 8:18 AM Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 8:21 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
10
9 8:24 AM Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
7
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
S. Lee
50.0 (52)
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
L. Gesinger
50.0 (52)
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Collins
46.1 (51)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser
81.9 (59)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Daniels
67.3 (56)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Skibo
62.7 (55)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Fisher
81.9 (59)
10 8:29 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
10
11 8:33 AM Mens Veteran 1x
27
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields
141.1 (69)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Hamilton
162.0 (72)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody
192.1 (76)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
87.1 (60)
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Verlin
98.0 (62)
    Grateful Oars Rowing Club (A)
R. Mooers
176.7 (74)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Iscol
176.7 (74)
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
M. Griffin
115.5 (65)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Donovan
98.0 (62)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Parker
154.9 (71)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
j. laundon
162.0 (72)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale
103.7 (63)
    Tillsonburg Rowing Club (A)
F. Tamasi
98.0 (62)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Waggaman
103.7 (63)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
n. fanning
98.0 (62)
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. Dietz
109.5 (64)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
T. Swayze
192.1 (76)
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (B)
J. Raymond
98.0 (62)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Esler
92.5 (61)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
K. Christie
92.5 (61)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (B)
P. Flory
128.0 (67)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. Verardi
115.5 (65)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
T. Wolski
121.7 (66)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Van Beuren
92.5 (61)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
B. Fisher
87.1 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Scott
121.7 (66)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (D)
A. Haight
115.5 (65)
12 8:37 AM Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 8:42 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
14
14 8:47 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
14
15 8:53 AM Mens Collegiate 2x
4
16 8:56 AM Womens Collegiate 2x
19
17 9:00 AM Mens Open 2-
8
18 9:02 AM Womens Open 2-
5
19 9:05 AM Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
9
20 9:10 AM Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 9:14 AM Womens Open 4+
5
22 9:16 AM Womens Open Novice 4+
3
23 9:19 AM Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
24 9:24 AM Mens Open 4+
6
25 9:28 AM Mens Open Novice 4+
7
26 9:30 AM Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
2
27 9:32 AM Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 9:33 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 9:38 AM Mens Masters 8+
9
30 9:41 AM Womens Masters 8+
19
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
38
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
10
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
34
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
12
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
0
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
2
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
10
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
12
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
5
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
9
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
S. Marchand
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
Z. Fleischmann
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
M. Dubois
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Martin
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
H. Sive
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Christmas
 
    WPI Crew (A)
S. Leach
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
N. King
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Friend
 
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
10
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
S. Abdulla
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Giancola
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
I. Foster
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. D'Aniello
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
E. Wells/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Skibo
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (B)
C. Curran
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
B. Schofield/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
C. Goepel
 
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
4
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
12
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
7
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
10
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
3
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
9
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
14
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
2
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
1
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
7
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
9
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
19
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
3
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
22
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
9
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
16
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
19
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
25
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
13
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
0
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
19
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
31
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
16
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
0
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
7
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
5
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
3
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
1
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
8
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
1
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
4
146 3:39 PM Girls Jr Middle School 4x
3
80 3:40 PM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
81 3:41 PM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
44
    Augustine Classical Academy (A)
A. Knecht
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Watt
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
A. Butt
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hayes
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Sands
 
    Guelph Rowing Club (A)
S. Mitchell
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
M. Stirton
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Hayda/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Orner
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Mahoney/
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
L. Sendelbach
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Cornman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Dungate
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
M. Huggins
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Gonzalez
 
    Berkshire School (B)
J. Leasure
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
L. Basile
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
M. Pamenter
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Bruk
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
C. Donadio
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Chambers
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
P. McKendall
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
L. Furst
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Cornman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Lynch
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
J. Snedaker
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
J. Hayes
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
T. Vouranza
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
J. Luby/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
C. Cianfarani
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
G. Mgaloblishvili
 
    GMS Rowing Center (D)
C. Gregoire
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (D)
T. Basso/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
D. Conway
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E)
C. KENISON
 
82 3:41 PM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
29
83 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
4
84 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
13
85 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
5
86 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
13
145 4:35 PM Boys Jr Middle School 4x
4
87 4:40 PM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
30
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    Dawson College (A)
E. Durham
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Campbell
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
M. Boyle
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
I. Foster
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club - MA (A)
M. Emanuelli
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
R. Ritchey
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Bitzer
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
R. Salmons
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Mcilvane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Haight
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
B. Mooney
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
K. Dickinson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Guttormsen
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Bettencourt
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
D. Habjan
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Slabbert
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
B. Tobey
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. dahleh
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
S. Reswow
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
C. Hoelzl
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Frazer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Beaulieu
 
88 4:45 PM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
24
    Augustine Classical Academy (A)
E. Hopkins
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Vero
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Quirk
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
Y. Ensminger
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Guinee
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. O'Shea
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Mouradian/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Pazderski
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
O. Clark
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. McDonald
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
A. Low
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Salazar
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
L. Bell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Parry
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
G. Castro
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Zeamer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Johnson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
M. KELLY
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
K. Ritchey
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Quirk
 
89 4:50 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
14
90 4:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
20
91 4:56 PM Mixed Masters 8+
11
92 5:00 PM Mixed 8+
10
Sunday, October 27, 2013
6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
93 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
2
94 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
1
95 8:00 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
13
96 8:10 AM Mens Juniors 2-
13
97 8:15 AM Womens Juniors 2-
8
98 8:25 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
99 8:35 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
20
100 8:40 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
7
101 8:45 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
36
102 9:10 AM Womens Juniors 8+
36
103 9:20 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
104 9:25 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
12
105 9:30 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
7
106 10:05 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
19
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
D. Micu/C. Fleming/E. McTier/C. Pavlidis
 
    Elmwood School (A)
K. Jansen Poulin/E. Bangsboll/E. Trudel/S. McGarry
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Lott/J. Brian/N. Levy/J. Benvenuti
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Murphy/G. Kulesz/R. Mushkin/M. Owen
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (B)
C. Provencher/S. Birks/A. Thirion/S. Caron
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
J. Snowsill/M. Vazquez Romo/P. Baker/N. Goncalves
 
    Elmwood School (B)
A. Mierins/H. Charness/D. Humilde/L. Abdul-Rahman
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
K. Adams/T. Aronstein/S. Naughton/M. Seeman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
E. Braten/K. Dyrvik/K. Gervase/H. Gelnaw
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
M. Dexter/R. Tompkins/M. Roach/L. Quartararo
 
107 10:15 AM Mens Juniors 2x
43
108 10:20 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
23
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
J. Latraverse/C. Hardy-Cardinal
 
    Dawson College (A)
M. Gauthier/J. Mitchell
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Dumbleton/J. Lee
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/C. Donadio
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
M. Reed/A. Cheung
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Kantor/J. Hall-Tipping
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Trow/J. Shirocky
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
B. Ward/i. burns
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Gonzalez/J. Verbraeken
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Euiler/M. Johansen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
P. Berger/M. Kelly
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (B)
B. Hasel/P. McLaughlin
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
A. Rajagopalan/I. McKeller
 
109 10:23 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
17
110 10:30 AM Mens Juniors 4+
50
111 10:40 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
36
112 10:45 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
21
113 10:50 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
44
114 10:55 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
2
115 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
3
116 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
1
117 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
118 11:55 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
23
119 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
11
120 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
11
121 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
35
122 12:15 PM Womens Varsity 4x
17
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden/S. Bohrer/C. McDonald/G. Smith
 
    Elmwood School (A)
O. Casarramona/J. Beaulé/J. Moledina/N. Jansen-Poulin
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/C. Guinee/M. Beaulieu/C. Bleiler
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko/A. Salazar/G. Bundy/C. Habjan
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
S. Beneteau/M. Bax-Campbell/M. Leparskas/S. Vantfoort
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
S. Levasseur/M. Day/A. Blach/R. Liu
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Bell/C. Hoelzl/J. Froland/B. Tobey
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Urich/C. Dignum/K. Wyskochil/J. Vining
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/G. Cross/M. Winter/K. Godin
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Dempsey/T. Stevenson/V. Malong/M. Panucci
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
123 12:18 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
18
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Haegeland/F. Trotter/M. Brechter/R. Schuchert
 
    Dawson College
J. St. Pierre/C. Kelly/P. de Jeu/C. Millar
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
 
    GMS Rowing Center
H. Delohery/S. Wilton/A. Howell/E. Kemp
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
C. Wierschem/E. DeSantis/S. Weilbaker/E. Brown
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
G. Henderson/H. Watt/A. Byrne/M. Mackay
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. McLaren/L. Munro/E. Scruton/M. Carpentier
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
K. Sesselman/C. Kumlander/F. Neary/s. passaretti-fina
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
R. su/A. Messier/A. Camilletti/O. Fragomeni
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
M. King/K. Fischer/L. Hunt/M. Bitzer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
d. feeney/M. Frazer/l. johnson/M. Neeb
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Bryson/E. Trudel/S. McGarry/E. Bangsboll
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Burns/A. Rosenfeld/N. Schwartz/A. Goetemann
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
124 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
45
125 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
31
126 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
15
127 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
15
128 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
32
129 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
21
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
M. Levesque/M. Levesque
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. O'Donnell/H. O'Reilly
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Fay/L. Goforth
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Morrison/L. Morrison
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Bryant/J. Whitehill
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/G. L'Abbe
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
R. Mittal/L. Sebesta
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
c. price/M. Sharma
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
o. garcia/A. Wacha
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Rench/J. Sharpe
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/E. Fisher
 
    Dawson College (B)
V. Thompson/K. Stern
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Lott/J. Benvenuti
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
130 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
47
131 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
33
132 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
16
133 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
36
134 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
22
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
N. Kozak/H. Yin
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Comer/A. Dholakia
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Stuart/L. Knapp/
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
K. Runte/J. Cowen
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
Z. Turcotte/S. Bissonnette
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
G. Lawry/M. Stirton
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Kulesz/C. Murphy
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mackay/M. McLaren
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Brooks/d. gaby
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Layden/E. Gilgallon
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    The Putney School (A)
L. Foster/L. Galbraith
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
N. Goncalves/P. Baker
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
A. Ribbens/A. Rossi/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
R. Mushkin/M. Seeman
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (B)
E. Scruton/M. Carpentier
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Don Rowing Club (C)
K. Bales/M. Vazquez Romo
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
J. Serina/A. Sickles
 
135 2:39 PM Mens Varsity 4x
24
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
W. Mayotte/B. Gordon/P. Hodges/B. Noyes
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Dowthwaite/H. Dowthwaite/K. Kuno/Z. Limmiatis/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Kozak/A. Butt/J. Butt/J. Topo
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/C. Donadio/D. Arrato/C. Gregoire
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Armstrong/A. Armstrong-Robertson/L. Akitt/M. Cameron/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
E. Pelletier-Gagne/A. Lowther/L. Buckett/B. Jipa
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Langalis/Z. Koffsky/B. Lange/D. Orner
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/K. VandenBerg/G. Schmidt/R. Duffy
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Wright/C. Buchanan/A. Kedick/M. Sturges
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
T. Miller/L. Sendelbach/K. Hetman/M. Brackett
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
W. Kuijper Dickson/W. Wu/Z. McLellan/J. Donnelly
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Trow/P. Cornman/M. Cornman/J. Shirocky
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
S. Berliner/i. burns/B. Ward/I. Prentice
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo/J. Gonzalez/S. Roche
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Euiler/T. Smart/D. Whittier/M. Johansen
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
S. MOTWANI/Z. Heese/J. Smoor/C. Verni
 
136 2:45 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
15
137 2:50 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
3
138 2:55 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
6
139 Mixed Juniors 4x
10
140 Mixed Juniors 2x
13
141 Mixed Juniors 8+
29
142 Mixed Child 2x
2
143 Male Parent/Child 2x
7
144 Female Parent/Child 2x
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change