Head of the Fish

  • Oct 26, 2013 To Oct 27, 2013
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 26, 2013
6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 Mens Adaptive 1x
2
2 8:00 AM Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
3 8:03 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
12
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
C. Wolfe
35.3 (48)
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Van Der Heide
18.0 (42)
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
B. Jukic
32.0 (47)
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
E. Therrien
32.0 (47)
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
F. Moortgat
25.9 (45)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
R. Wilson/
35.3 (48)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Potter
38.7 (49)
    Nelson Rowing (A)
J. Nelson
25.9 (45)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Festin
28.9 (46)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
W. Verbraeken
23.1 (44)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Piotrowski
18.0 (42)
    Leander Boat Club (B)
R. Sowery/
15.7 (41)
4 8:08 AM Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
20
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
W. Donegan
72.0 (57)
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
R. Oberle
62.7 (55)
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
C. King
54.1 (53)
    Black Fly Scullers (A)
T. Paul
58.3 (54)
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
K. Mcknight
81.9 (59)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
P. Guida
50.0 (52)
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Collins
81.9 (59)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Demczuk/
58.3 (54)
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
M. Totta
62.7 (55)
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
L. Tait
72.0 (57)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Gray
0.0 (0)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
R. Durham
42.3 (50)
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
K. Gilmore
58.3 (54)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Sesler
50.0 (52)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
t. brower
72.0 (57)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Tunnicliffe
50.0 (52)
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (B)
D. Hall
46.1 (51)
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
T. Willsallen
76.9 (58)
    Leander Boat Club (B)
H. Gumulak/
72.0 (57)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
D. Powers
81.9 (59)
5 8:04 AM Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
18
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds
81.9 (59)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Saxelby
92.5 (61)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Ferrucci
50.0 (52)
    Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Iuliano
2.0 (32)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Sandstede
38.7 (49)
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Bender
0.0 (27)
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
S. Taylor
50.0 (52)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Benz
54.1 (53)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape
62.7 (55)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kurcull
3.9 (34)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Miller
162.0 (72)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson
58.3 (54)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
R. Bradlee Jr
115.5 (65)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Cuff
224.7 (80)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
B. O'Neil
103.7 (63)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Chernoff
58.3 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
K. Novak
42.3 (50)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
J. Greenly
115.5 (65)
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
2
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Morgan
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Hamilton
 
7 8:18 AM Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 8:21 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
10
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A)
B. Fisher
20.5 (43)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
K. Henry/
23.1 (44)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Martin
35.3 (48)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Lewis
23.1 (44)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Morris
38.7 (49)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom
35.3 (48)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Towne
38.7 (49)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
V. Rogers
35.3 (48)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Friend
28.9 (46)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Hathaway
25.9 (45)
9 8:24 AM Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
7
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
S. Lee
50.0 (52)
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
L. Gesinger
50.0 (52)
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Collins
46.1 (51)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser
81.9 (59)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Daniels
67.3 (56)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Skibo
62.7 (55)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Fisher
81.9 (59)
10 8:29 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
10
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
S. Abdulla
6.5 (36)
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
V. St-Sauveur
5.1 (35)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
M. Grossman/
81.9 (59)
    Erie Canal Rowing Club (A)
E. Blum
46.1 (51)
    Holyoke Rows (A)
L. Christoph
1.3 (31)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Cussler
20.5 (43)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
W. MacPherson
62.7 (55)
    Tillsonburg Rowing Club (A)
S. Puente
8.0 (37)
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (B)
C. Curran
58.3 (54)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Fisher
92.5 (61)
11 8:33 AM Mens Veteran 1x
27
12 8:37 AM Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 8:42 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
14
14 8:47 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
14
15 8:53 AM Mens Collegiate 2x
4
16 8:56 AM Womens Collegiate 2x
19
17 9:00 AM Mens Open 2-
8
18 9:02 AM Womens Open 2-
5
19 9:05 AM Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
9
20 9:10 AM Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 9:14 AM Womens Open 4+
5
22 9:16 AM Womens Open Novice 4+
3
23 9:19 AM Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
24 9:24 AM Mens Open 4+
6
25 9:28 AM Mens Open Novice 4+
7
26 9:30 AM Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
2
27 9:32 AM Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 9:33 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 9:38 AM Mens Masters 8+
9
    Free Radical Rowing Club (A)
E. Watne/D. Gray/J. Tunnicliffe/J. Cotter/M. Totta/T. Willsallen/K. Wise/E. Hagberg/C. Boit (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
S. McDonald/P. Ballantyne/J. Schoen/J. Nelson/M. Rishel/B. Garrett/J. Mathieu/C. Pascale/K. Nelson (Cox)
14.4 (42)
    Composite: Hudson River, East Arm (A)
J. Cody/C. Shepherd/M. Scott/A. Mauer/S. Carrol/S. Martel/B. Walk/R. Wagner/C. Frank (Cox)
10.8 (40)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/A. Rubbo/K. Barnes/G. Houlihan/D. Sesler/H. DeVore/J. Cooper/V. Houston/L. Roman (Cox)
28.2 (48)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/T. Jakubiak/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. DePatie/P. Sicard/I. Hazelton/A. Valenti/J. Near (Cox)
3.1 (34)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil/S. LeFevre/k. mckenna/S. Festin/B. Kurcull/S. Westhoff/j. schrader/p. phelan/G. Meehan (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/S. Hansen/b. harwood/P. Van Oot/P. Gross/C. Tindall/T. Cox/C. Nagle (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Free Radical Rowing Club (B)
A. Washburn/P. Kermond/D. Gorriaran/S. Whitney/B. Prichett/D. Rand/D. Chernoff/B. Canha/C. Ponko (Cox)
50.2 (55)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Truntz/C. Miller/T. Raymond/S. DeSantis/R. Twarkins/J. Serrao/L. Seyler/M. Harnad/E. Johnson (Cox)
20.7 (45)
30 9:41 AM Womens Masters 8+
19
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
A. Ruder/L. Williams/C. Gilbert/M. Maney/N. Kuntz/J. MacDonald/C. Carey/S. Lee/C. Sweeney (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Moffat/M. Holgate/J. Lawless/K. Bliss/M. Koppers/E. Ludwig/M. Schwartz/M. Travis/K. Godiers (Cox)
23.1 (46)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/M. Julian/P. Wilson/L. Headd/L. Dwyer/B. Krauss/D. Haines/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
74.0 (61)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/T. Mauer/A. PArent-Tibbetts/L. Alphonse/M. King/S. Herman/A. Sisung/C. Frank (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
M. Lacroix/c. pigeon/J. Healey/H. Dieval/M. Luneau/S. Pouliot/N. Antaya/L. Wittebol/Z. Turcotte (Cox)
9.2 (39)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/A. Palms/A. Bumstead/L. Iler/A. Fleet/L. Evans/K. Worrell/C. Browning/C. Ponko (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Blake/K. Elinevsky/C. MacColl/A. Fabos/L. Hannum/A. Wulfkuhle/J. Caron/G. DiFulvio/M. Chiu (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Henkler/K. Houston/S. Roberson/L. Brennan/J. Burnham/D. Missan/K. Amano/E. Sully/C. Dowd (Cox)
5.2 (36)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Ippolito/J. Carmody/P. Kelling/M. Staargaard Dikkers/L. Stirton Aust/I. Ghitelman/S. Sales/D. Orlando/M. Hughes (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
14.4 (42)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Barry/L. Towne/P. HasBrouck/C. Holland/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/L. Noonan (Cox)
40.0 (52)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/K. Evans/S. Allen/M. Burnham/K. Mariotti/S. King/R. Mahoney/S. Tucci/A. Cox (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/A. Bracken/M. Laskaris/K. Sluzenski/C. Crutchfield/A. Romain/K. Harvard/B. Sirovich/S. Harward (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Victor/J. Carman/A. Panzer/S. Tallardy/S. Beaudry/E. Harris/T. Belen/C. Mulvey/R. Bellis (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
b. motwani/K. Sawyer/L. Morris/C. garcia/M. O'Connor/V. Sesler/C. Schmicker/M. Durand/c. Aronin (Cox)
36.9 (51)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
20.7 (45)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Van Wyk/L. Hoffman/C. Hamilton/L. Norris/N. Messercola/c. miller/R. Perkins/P. Roberts/J. Morrow (Cox)
40.0 (52)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
P. Tuz/V. Riley/K. McNary/B. Du Pont/H. Obrien/m. lander/K. Stalter/C. Halse/B. Cox (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
C. Chapman/P. DuFour/L. Cianfarani/T. Capozzola/S. Duff/K. Wales/K. Grieco/S. Kercull/M. Sayer (Cox)
23.1 (46)
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
38
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
10
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
34
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
12
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
0
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
2
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. Tedisco/A. Morgan
 
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
n. murphy/L. Smith
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Morgan/m. male
 
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
10
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
12
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
5
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
W. Peterson
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
k. mckenna
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
J. Egan-Shuttler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
F. Chernoff
 
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
9
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
10
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
S. Abdulla
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Giancola
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
I. Foster
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. D'Aniello
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
E. Wells/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Skibo
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (B)
C. Curran
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
B. Schofield/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
C. Goepel
 
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
4
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
12
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Zeamer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Rogers
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
E. Riegle/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Phelan
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Orford
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
J. Raichek
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (F)
 
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
7
    Chelsea Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Stehli
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Clark
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Pruiksma
 
    The Putney School (A)
G. Greer
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
N. Trazenfeld
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Gallucci
 
    The Putney School (B)
N. Duncan
 
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Al-Suwaidan/T. Wieland
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Nesheiwat/T. Bodley
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brock/D. Gorriaran
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman/D. Kelley
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Nesel/I. Abdur-Rahman
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Haight/R. Haight
 
    WPI Crew (A)
J. Morrissey/A. Barat
 
    WPI Crew (B)
N. Van Sciver/J. Krupnick
 
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
3
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
9
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
14
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
2
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Delgado/k. mckenna/B. McKenna/C. McKenna
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
1
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
7
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
9
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
19
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
3
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
22
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
S. Lee/A. Laursen
17.7 (43)
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
J. McGee/L. VanDeWeert
5.6 (36)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Eggleston/P. Higgins
43.2 (52)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Himes/M. Slabbert
25.0 (46)
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
J. Healey/L. Wittebol
20.0 (44)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Richards/S. Cutts (65)
99.8 (65)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/D. Bleau
43.2 (52)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Montanaro/M. Allen
20.0 (44)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
13.6 (41)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Stirton Aust/I. Ghitelman
66.4 (58)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Duff/D. Howk
50.4 (54)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
S. Drescher/K. Ryfa
39.8 (51)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/C. Reynolds
27.7 (47)
    West Lake Sculling Club (A)
L. Moriarty/K. Ballway
54.2 (55)
    Ithaca College Crew (B)
B. Robinson/E. Greene/
13.6 (41)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
J. Burnham/C. Stock
25.0 (46)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
J. Carmody/J. Ippolito
43.2 (52)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Hamilton/L. Norris
46.7 (53)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
F. McLeod/S. Allen
46.7 (53)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
A. Bracken/E. Dade
50.4 (54)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
b. motwani/L. Morris
30.5 (48)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (D)
L. Choate/M. Durand
43.2 (52)
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
9
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Dorris/J. Boyle/
36.6 (50)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Anderson/S. Yung
30.5 (48)
    Composite: Holyoke Rows, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
S. San Emeterio/L. Christoph
1.1 (31)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Iler/L. Evans
33.5 (49)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Hogan/K. Delaney
22.4 (45)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hannam/L. Marshall
62.2 (57)
    William Smith College (A)
S. Chu/L. Hochman
5.6 (36)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
L. Carleton/M. Grossman/
84.7 (62)
    Narragansett Boat Club (E)
R. Berenson/C. Browning
84.7 (62)
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
16
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
A. Carey/F. jansen/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/A. Helenbeck (Cox)
50.4 (54)
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Batzinger/E. Welshhans/B. Varcasio/L. Smith/S. Stomieroski (Cox)/
66.4 (58)
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ludwig/G. Ritchie/S. Arthur-Brothers/D. Jureller/K. Godiers (Cox)
46.7 (53)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/B. Walk/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
22.4 (45)
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Schoen/J. Nelson/J. Naglieri/S. Valenti/N. Guardino (Cox)
20.0 (44)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Sleight/A. Mauer/S. Martel/M. Scott/L. Smith (Cox)
11.7 (40)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/P. Downs/C. King/K. mike/J. Scirica (Cox)
36.6 (50)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Ippolito/A. Rubbo/K. Barnes/K. Shalabi/L. Roman (Cox)
17.7 (43)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/T. Jakubiak/M. Puckly/P. Sicard/J. Near (Cox)
1.1 (31)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Festin/k. mckenna/B. O'Neil/B. Kurcull/C. McKenna (Cox)
30.5 (48)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
G. Stephenson/K. Davis/B. Ellis/B. Hughes/B. Anderson (Cox)
50.4 (54)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/C. Tindall/T. Cox/S. Harward (Cox)
27.7 (47)
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (B)
M. Dokucu/M. Smrstik/A. Sive/D. Knorr/D. Knorr (Cox)
33.5 (49)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
E. Ruoff/B. Mulvey/R. Wehmann/R. Higgs/D. Connelly (Cox)
17.7 (43)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. DePatie/J. Serrao/E. Truntz/I. Hazelton/E. Johnson (Cox)
2.5 (33)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
C. Miller/T. Raymond/S. DeSantis/L. Seyler/M. Harnad (Cox)
36.6 (50)
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
19
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A)
K. Barnum/A. Troy/C. Flaherty/M. Lauerman/J. BARNUM (Cox)
25.0 (46)
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Shorkey/A. Varcasio/M. Krupa/M. Batzinger/M. Batzinger (Cox)/
46.7 (53)
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Ludwig/M. Koppers/M. Holgate/J. Moffat/M. Schwartz (Cox)
25.0 (46)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
L. O'Hern/N. Grant/L. Craig/E. Bates/L. Anderson (Cox)
62.2 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Paquette/N. Mehta/T. Welsh/L. Brem/M. Mayer (Cox)
33.5 (49)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Dagher/J. Bickley/M. Rickenbacker/M. Rogers/U. Kapp (Cox)
39.8 (51)
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Gonyo/M. Eggleston/M. Fitzmaurice/P. Arcari/M. Sherry (Cox)
4.4 (35)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Tibbets/M. King/S. Beaudry/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
46.7 (53)
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
H. Dieval/c. pigeon/M. Luneau/S. Pouliot/Z. Turcotte (Cox)
5.6 (36)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Hannum/A. Fabos/J. Caron/A. Wulfkuhle/M. Chiu (Cox)
50.4 (54)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Henkler/K. Amano/S. Roberson/K. Houston/A. Sayles (Cox)
2.5 (33)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
54.2 (55)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Hoffman/L. Norris/C. Hamilton/c. miller/C. Layden (Cox)
43.2 (52)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/K. Burtnik (Cox)
58.1 (56)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/A. Romain/C. Crutchfield/K. Sluzenski/C. Nagle (Cox)
22.4 (45)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Alphonse/K. Parajon/T. Mauer/A. Sisung/K. Kiernan (Cox)
15.6 (42)
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/N. Blake/C. Cardinal/M. Chiu (Cox)
46.7 (53)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
89.6 (63)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Victor/S. Tallardy/J. Carman/T. Belen/R. Bellis (Cox)
15.6 (42)
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
25
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
13
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
0
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
19
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Dorris/J. Boyle/L. Connors/L. Carleton/
46.7 (54)
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
l. scarafile/E. Khachadourian/L. Gravereaux/J. Whitford
10.8 (40)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/L. Devitt/M. Klutey/C. Lange
43.3 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/J. Brush/A. Fleet/C. Browning
46.7 (54)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bloomer/L. Farrell/C. Stock/D. Bleau
57.6 (57)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
I. Ghitelman/L. Stirton Aust/L. Choate/D. Orlando
53.8 (56)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Hoffman/c. miller/L. Norris/C. Hamilton
40.0 (52)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/L. Hay-Gaudet/L. Hastings/M. Markarian
78.4 (62)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/E. Dade/A. Bracken/C. Reynolds
33.9 (50)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
S. Sarles/M. Williams/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange
31.0 (49)
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Dowd/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/G. Katz/B. Munson
87.6 (64)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
A. Abbot/K. Wharton/L. Iler/S. Cutts (65)
46.7 (54)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
L. Ruud/N. Nelson/S. O'Neill/A. Kelly
4.1 (35)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/S. Sales/L. Morris
36.9 (51)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
P. Roberts/L. Noonan/P. Lusignan/C. Fisher
74.0 (61)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
D. Hannam/P. Sadler/L. Fisher/L. Marshall
74.0 (61)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
C. garcia/b. motwani/M. O'Connor/V. Sesler
36.9 (51)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
L. Cianfarani/T. Capozzola/K. Wales/S. Kercull
16.4 (43)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (D)
C. Schmicker/M. Durand/K. Skeffington/J. Ippolito
40.0 (52)
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
31
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
16
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
0
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
7
    Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
M. Kurz/E. Frid/P. casey/A. Voorhees/T. Edwards/J. Manrow/S. Irish-Bronkie/S. Bocciolatt/D. Perez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. MacMinn/T. Nesel/A. Sayles/A. Heyde/A. Fosbrook/P. Burns/E. Bollin/J. Flacke/E. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Oswego State Crew Club (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo/B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
5
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
3
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
1
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
8
    Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Oswego State Crew Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. McLean/A. Derksen/K. Covre/M. Malong/K. Dempsey/C. Giesbrecht/S. White/S. Goudswaard/C. Cort (Cox)
 
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
1
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
4
146 3:39 PM Girls Jr Middle School 4x
3
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
O. Luther/A. Scor/M. Sachs/I. Blackburn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Grabowski/C. Grizowicz/I. Grieco/S. Klotz
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
80 3:40 PM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
    Berkshire School (A)
R. Riegel
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Hayes
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Kozak
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
J. Tétreault
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Ruijgh
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Dow/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
B. Lange
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Rotondi
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Dwyer
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
M. Greenwood
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Malinovsky/
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
M. Scholl
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Salvatore
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Gasparini
 
    Shiplake College (A)
A. Rydevik
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
B. Holcomb
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Euiler
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
C. Root
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
J. Butt
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Prioli
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
Q. Berry
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
A. Langalis
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
P. Hallwood/
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (B)
N. Arner
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
A. Hastings
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
S. Curtin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
R. Hurlock
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
S. Trow
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
81 3:41 PM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
44
    Augustine Classical Academy (A)
A. Knecht
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Watt
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
A. Butt
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hayes
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
D. Arrato
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Sands
 
    Guelph Rowing Club (A)
S. Mitchell
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
M. Stirton
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Hayda/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Orner
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Mahoney/
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
L. Sendelbach
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Cornman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Dungate
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
M. Huggins
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Gonzalez
 
    Berkshire School (B)
J. Leasure
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
L. Basile
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
M. Pamenter
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Bruk
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
C. Donadio
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Chambers
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
P. McKendall
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
L. Furst
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
M. Cornman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Lynch
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
J. Snedaker
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (C)
J. Hayes
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
T. Vouranza
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
J. Luby/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
C. Cianfarani
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
G. Mgaloblishvili
 
    GMS Rowing Center (D)
C. Gregoire
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (D)
T. Basso/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
D. Conway
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (E)
C. KENISON
 
82 3:41 PM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
29
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Nunan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
G. Barnett
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Kapp
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Thibeau
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
P. Cooper
 
    Greenwich Crew
E. Logsdail
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
C. Denham
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
B. O'Connell
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
H. Snow/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
T. Satterthwaite/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
H. Hopfenberg/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
T. Golstein
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
J. Durham
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
J. Newton/
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club - MA
T. Tefft
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
M. BOIVIN
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
D. Shaw
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
J. Gaba
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
D. Dalton
 
    SoNo Rowing
J. Winter
 
    SoNo Rowing
R. Thomson
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club
L. FORICER
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club
N. Fretz
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
A. Dotan-Falk
 
    The Putney School
A. Ray
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club
D. Whittier
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
T. Smart
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Holzberger
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
D. Levine
 
83 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
4
84 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
13
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon/A. Rochon
 
    Free Radical Rowing Club (A)
h. woznack/B. Canha
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Nesheiwat/K. Brownson
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
S. Levasseur/A. Toy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman/J. Sherman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Worrell/S. Whitney
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
H. Sive/M. Bender
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
H. Clements/P. Fuchs
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kurcull/L. D'Aniello
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. McConarty/D. Gorriaran
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
I. Foster/P. Hallwood
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (C)
M. Picard-Turcot/P. Brunet
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
J. Brock/S. Cussler
 
85 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
5
86 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
13
145 4:35 PM Boys Jr Middle School 4x
4
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Marsh/D. Pohle/W. Col/M. Dayya
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Reed/T. Burke/J. Bokan/C. Madigan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Orner/C. D'Virdilio/G. Hanauer/I. Davies
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
87 4:40 PM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
30
88 4:45 PM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
24
    Augustine Classical Academy (A)
E. Hopkins
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Vero
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Quirk
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
Y. Ensminger
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Guinee
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. O'Shea
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Mouradian/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Pazderski
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
O. Clark
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. McDonald
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
A. Low
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Salazar
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
L. Bell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Parry
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
G. Castro
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Zeamer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Johnson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
M. KELLY
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
K. Ritchey
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Quirk
 
89 4:50 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
14
    Augustine Classical Academy
M. Trouwborst
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
A. Goldsher
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Rosenfeld
 
    Don Rowing Club
H. Yin
 
    Don Rowing Club
N. Kozak
 
    Don Rowing Club
T. Lahti
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Kim
 
    New Canaan High School Crew
G. Kulesz
 
    Niskayuna Rowing
K. Molina
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
M. Allen
 
    SoNo Rowing
A. Lehman
 
    SoNo Rowing
A. Lawrence
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
T. Stevenson
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
J. Lanzaro
 
90 4:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
20
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
L. Gesinger/V. Reynolds
54.2 (55)
    Cambridge Composite (A)
P. Hambrick/B. Eldridge
54.2 (55)
    Composite: Hudson River, Mid Hudson RA (A)
L. Alphonse/W. Buhler
70.8 (59)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
R. Wilson/K. Henry/
25.0 (46)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Amoskeag (A)
C. Curran/M. Totta
50.4 (54)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Freed/F. Krupp
89.6 (63)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/J. Richards
99.8 (65)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Christie/J. Lewis
43.2 (52)
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
K. Gilmore/A. Moen
17.7 (43)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
K. Leung/L. Morris
30.5 (48)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom/j. laundon
75.3 (60)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Miller/M. Miller
140.0 (72)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
P. Verardi/M. Burnham
54.2 (55)
    Tillsonburg Rowing Club (A)
F. Tamasi/S. Puente
33.5 (49)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Beuren/E. Dade
70.8 (59)
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (B)
V. St-Sauveur/E. Therrien
13.6 (41)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
M. Donovan/L. Farrell
89.6 (63)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
A. Reist/D. Reist
25.0 (46)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (B)
C. Widgery/P. Flory
89.6 (63)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C)
D. Kennedy/K. Tolcser
30.5 (48)
91 4:56 PM Mixed Masters 8+
11
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
A. Ruder/L. Williams/A. Carey/F. jansen/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/C. Carey/M. Maney/A. Helenbeck (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A)
K. Barnum/A. Troy/C. Flaherty/M. Lauerman/M. Glesk/B. Martin/J. MacDonald/M. Bennett/J. BARNUM (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Carrol/A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/T. Mauer/J. Bernier/K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/C. Frank (Cox)
6.4 (37)
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
K. Quackenbush/J. Dux/L. Kealty/C. Cline/C. Monfred/M. Mummert/W. Washburn/L. Rapp/H. Longworth (Cox)/
43.3 (53)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
E. Center/S. Gray/C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/M. Fitzmaurice/D. Cenit/S. Laffer (Cox)
6.4 (37)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Hubble/K. Reelick/C. Ippolito/D. Sesler/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Ippolito/M. Hughes (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Carlson/S. Festin/B. O'Neil/S. Westhoff/P. Lusignan/L. Towne/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/J. Morrow (Cox)
61.5 (58)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. harwood/S. Hansen/D. Carey/B. Sirovich/M. Laskaris/F. Laske/P. Gross/K. Harvard/C. Nagle (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Victor/J. Carman/E. Ruoff/B. Mulvey/R. Wehmann/P. wendling/E. Harris/C. Mulvey/D. Connelly (Cox)
18.5 (44)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
D. Hughes/S. Grieder/R. Reavey/V. Sesler/C. garcia/M. Durand/M. Durand/M. O'Connor/c. Aronin (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
G. Houlihan/V. Houston/A. Rubbo/K. Shalabi/J. Carmody/S. Sales/L. Choate/K. Skeffington/L. Roman (Cox)
33.9 (50)
92 5:00 PM Mixed 8+
10
    Cazenovia College Crew (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
P. Saindon/B. Carrier/É. Paquette/M. Dubois/C. Émond/B. St-Louis/A. Marineau/A. Menard-Petrin/F. Martin (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/E. john/J. Scirica/A. Kelly/H. Grustas/A. Dyer/C. jill/P. Downs/C. King (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
B. Jipa/A. Toy/J. Rosenbaum/J. LeBon Stevenson/M. Day/S. Levasseur/R. Liu/A. Blach/E. Kyle (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    Vassar College (A)
J. Simcoe/A. Skoufos/M. Breuer/K. Newhall/N. Corrado/M. Higgins/C. Cirbes/H. Mercier/h. mackay (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (B)
J. Westenberg/J. Falutz/C. Feng/M. Ghaffar/I. Tardieu/P. Giurca/S. Moreau/J. Cui/J. Adalin (Cox)
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013
6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
93 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
2
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
I. French
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Halstead
 
94 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
1
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
N. Piro
 
95 8:00 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
13
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
C. Bascombe/I. Arora/H. Rikhtegar/B. Assadzadeh/S. Murray (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Elmwood School (B)
E. Young/L. Gaussorgues/J. Law/A. Vandenbelt/C. Beaule (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
96 8:10 AM Mens Juniors 2-
13
97 8:15 AM Womens Juniors 2-
8
98 8:25 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DePardo/K. Carnevale/M. Lewis/J. DiFraia/I. O'Shea (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
J. Serjeantson/A. Buist/E. Southward/L. McCutcheon/M. Carpentier (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (D)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (E)
 
99 8:35 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
20
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Tanner/L. Morledge/J. Roscoe/J. Barry/A. Back/J. Brady/J. Sullivan/L. Mooney/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
w. saffran/C. McGeough/j. Andrews/G. Brogan/J. Sepanski/E. Baryla/S. Woods/D. Marino/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Peters/D. Gilmore/B. Dumbleton/B. Chisholm/E. Smith/D. Morrison/J. Knecht/J. Lee/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/J. Sky/J. Ossoff/B. Heifetz/A. Iqbal/C. Seymour/S. Tierney/B. Blazon/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
C. Augustinos/G. Kernisan/D. Farrell/D. Willsey/N. Girouard/J. Metzger/H. Burns/R. Green/S. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Kaufmann/G. Gemici/D. Conlin/C. Gallo/N. Gockel/C. Loeber, Jr./B. Fitzgerald/J. Davis/M. Roos (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
T. Lee/P. Zamsky/O. Kennelly/R. O'Neill/L. Furst/G. Grand/N. Walsh/P. Barringer/E. Cottington (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Sluys/A. Dotan-Falk/A. Di Bari/S. Wytrwal/J. Kim/W. Saxton/K. Robert/C. Reus/S. DeCaire (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
N. Fraass/J. Ginnane/J. Collins/T. Jackson/B. MacFadyen/C. Ulm/O. Gavner/E. Szafranski/V. Farruggia (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/A. Blaesser/A. Knight/W. McCurdy/J. Seel/T. Drews/A. Cartwright/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
100 8:40 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
7
101 8:45 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
36
102 9:10 AM Womens Juniors 8+
36
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
D. Anderson/V. Steier/P. Foti/M. Johnson/K. Cunningham/K. Ciancio/S. ENG/M. Nastasi/A. Bakke (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
S. Babbitt/A. King/L. McCabe/C. Cameron/T. Loughrey/J. Puranda/D. Howley/L. MacGregor/E. Rannells-Warren (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
A. Glick/S. Barry/M. Olsen/S. Young/B. Shiroki/P. Usiak/C. Sowa/M. Conboy/P. Gannon (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Moffat/S. Herman/M. Starczewski/C. Withers/J. Coleman/M. Elliott/C. Hart/S. Sidd/K. Sheremeta (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Gilbert/S. Stone/Z. Dinneen/s. overall/S. Bohrer/L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Muse/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
Y. Ensminger/E. Brash/C. Gionet/C. Ward/N. Kozak/H. Yin/M. Foster/A. Low/S. Watt (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Caragianis/S. Ackert/L. Morrison/S. Morrison/J. Moledina/O. Casarramona/J. Beaulé/N. Jansen-Poulin/L. James-Beswick (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Gabel/C. Roncinske/M. Anderson/L. Fluellen/M. Schnupp/A. Dovan/A. Lesniewski/G. Abate/O. Kime (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
K. Reilly/A. DeCosta-Klipa/a. heindl/e. broadbent/C. Dunn/H. Grace/G. Cummings/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
A. Cooper/O. Norman/V. Champany/C. Burnham/P. Brunner/C. Bamberger/R. Santarsiero/M. Salvio/K. Petrik (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert/A. Slabbert/S. Reswow/A. Lycouris/K. Kerrick/B. Bryant/I. Meskers/J. Whitehill/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/K. Palilionis/S. Linton/H. McDonald/S. McDermott/L. Jackson/G. L'Abbe/S. Drover/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
K. Gargarello/A. Henderson/R. Doric/L. Gadsdon/C. Gammal/M. Collins/J. Murray/K. Amesbury/R. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Kelly/T. Jaworski/A. Sapiro/b. fleet/M. Bove/H. Lucas/C. Miller/A. Cohen/A. Finch (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
M. Bax-Campbell/S. Beneteau/M. Leparskas/S. Vantfoort/E. Scheel/K. Fischer/E. Finigan/S. Zambon/M. Coelho (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/M. Diskiin/A. Postiglione/C. MURPHY/S. Schiefele/V. Radman/J. Alonso/K. Kenlon/h. press (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
H. Rugh/M. O'Reilly/E. Medici/A. Lanser/C. Curran/H. Breton/K. Hedger/H. Rugh/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
C. Struzzi/S. Wisoff/E. Steele/T. Jones/R. Padula/G. Lambeth/S. Acquario/H. Conklin/C. Stier (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Conway/A. Cleary/M. Gutknecht/E. Ashton/S. Weilbaker/C. Wierschem/E. DeSantis/E. Brown/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/G. Cross/G. Henderson/M. Winter/H. Watt/K. Godin/A. Byrne/M. Mackay/C. Barrill (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
C. Pozzobon/K. O'Connor/A. Derksen/M. McLean/M. Malong/K. Covre/S. White/D. Lutz/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
L. Poulton/S. Underwood/E. Dolan/M. Chrupcala/L. Harkin/K. Lowis/M. McGuirl/E. Devin/T. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Conroy/E. Phaneuf/H. Knight/S. Young/H. Osborn/C. Keller/A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Sheffres (Cox)
 
103 9:20 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
E. Morris/E. Cabrera/N. Tutoni/T. Hickey/A. Luciano/A. Wicklund/L. Matula/C. Sobolewski/J. Baum (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Francis/C. Boda/S. Allen/E. Scheemaker/J. Ryan/S. Oemcke/M. Sears/S. MacPherson/R. Brown (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Fagan/E. Howard/S. Rapaport/E. Quirk/G. Smith/C. McDonald/S. Benages/A. Polk/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Brais/J. St. Pierre/C. Kelly/K. McCullogh/E. Birkas Yip/P. de Jeu/A. Skrobik/C. Millar/S. Hobbs (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Burkland/J. Abrams/T. Wainwright/S. Lipari/S. Ewing/E. Fletcher/M. Lavin/K. Buescher/F. Scumaci (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Connor/j. ladd/H. Lundgren/M. Williams/K. Healy/M. Bannister/M. Jensen/A. Ardinger/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
S. Bogue/A. Connolly/K. Silvestri/G. Dombek/J. Clapis/H. Pelegano/M. Bancroft/K. Winter/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Svedin/V. Sideleva Marcel/S. Brounstein/S. Brecher/M. Lesser/J. Davis/E. Forstbauer/E. Weinstein/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
W. Smith/C. Reid/s. gilson/A. Muzik/T. Williams/E. Folsom/S. Kandel/C. Martin/L. Rambhia (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/G. O'Hara/A. Stoessel/H. Raymond/I. Kulbida/A. Torcivia/J. Sinkus/L. Guest/J. Armenia (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Urich/J. Vining/C. Dignum/K. Wyskochil/M. Carhart/M. Burke/J. Catalano/M. Robinson/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
C. Giesbrecht/S. Goudswaard/H. Tiels/O. Hughes/K. Dempsey/T. Stevenson/M. Panucci/V. Heard/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
I. Millard/D. Hattoy/C. Benetti/V. Liberto/J. Kohler/A. Dolan/J. Lee/B. Ha/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. McInerney/R. Yan/S. Maietta/C. Coote/A. Barry/R. Spellman/W. Dong/R. Schneider/R. Crunkleton (Cox)
 
104 9:25 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
12
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. McDonald/E. Archibald/M. Milway/M. Santinelli/K. Quirk/O. Siegel/C. Berens/H. Alitz/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
m. witham/J. Nehme/A. Butt/M. Bofinger/A. Williams/B. Alleyne/a. milne/J. Bourassa/E. case (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Boll/E. Dowd/A. Spencer/C. Smith/A. Campbell/A. Lambert/O. Manfredi/J. Wilson/D. Macfarlane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Ellis/I. Myers/C. Lorthioir/S. Barnaby/J. Steinman/J. DeMuyt/E. Gilson/L. Schulman/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
P. King/M. Meade/E. Connolly/A. Cammarene/A. Dutta/J. Rutland/J. Cutler/D. Duguid/S. Mausert (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Mambella/V. Malong/L. Ryan/H. Williamson/K. Lauritzen/S. Vaughn/M. Diiorio/T. Stone/C. Cort (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Shaver/K. Binney/C. Peters/e. santangelo/W. Trodden/e. lichter/L. Shin/C. Kaye/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
105 9:30 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
7
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Radlo/M. Neeb/H. Redmon/A. O'Shaughnessy/C. Brady/C. Starnbach/S. Saini/J. Papisov/E. Coffman (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Aiello/Y. Gao/K. Polan/V. Fabio/V. Rojo/M. Downey/I. Rose/L. Rovira/E. Talmadge (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Messier/K. Sesselman/s. passaretti-fina/A. Camilletti/R. su/O. Fragomeni/F. Neary/C. Kumlander/N. Rizzuto (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
O. Bagshaw/O. Cournoyea/C. Dickey/M. Kozun-Young/S. Panucci/K. Pascente/S. Roy/M. Plaice/K. Hallenbeck (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Harper/M. Piccione/N. Silverstein/J. Icke/L. Checkovich/S. CUMMINGS/J. Levine/S. VARGHESE/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
106 10:05 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
19
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
D. Micu/C. Fleming/E. McTier/C. Pavlidis
 
    Elmwood School (A)
K. Jansen Poulin/E. Bangsboll/E. Trudel/S. McGarry
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Lott/J. Brian/N. Levy/J. Benvenuti
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Murphy/G. Kulesz/R. Mushkin/M. Owen
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (B)
C. Provencher/S. Birks/A. Thirion/S. Caron
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
J. Snowsill/M. Vazquez Romo/P. Baker/N. Goncalves
 
    Elmwood School (B)
A. Mierins/H. Charness/D. Humilde/L. Abdul-Rahman
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
K. Adams/T. Aronstein/S. Naughton/M. Seeman
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
E. Braten/K. Dyrvik/K. Gervase/H. Gelnaw
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
M. Dexter/R. Tompkins/M. Roach/L. Quartararo
 
107 10:15 AM Mens Juniors 2x
43
    Bancroft Crew (A)
A. Michelson/B. Manning
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
F. Trepanier/A. L'Ecuyer
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Kozak/J. Topo
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
J. Hagemans/C. Playfair/
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
J. Cole-Kink/J. Haskell
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
S. Burgess/N. Sandler
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
E. French/P. Lawry
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Kelly/H. Snow/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Langalis/B. Lange
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
T. Strand/P. Malinovsky
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
M. Scholl/N. Arner
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/P. Salvatore
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Coverdill/J. FrenchRobitaille
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
S. Berliner/I. Prentice
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Stauffer/N. Colvin
 
    Bancroft Crew (B)
T. Vangos/C. Lo
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
J. Butt/A. Butt
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Leander Boat Club (B)
h. amesbury/L. Gadsdon/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Basso/T. Satterthwaite/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Vasquez/Z. Koffsky
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (B)
W. Kuijper Dickson/L. Blois
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C)
 
    Don Rowing Club (C)
M. Pamenter/J. Knecht
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
J. Luby/P. McKendall
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
R. Hurlock/D. Orner
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (D)
J. Vogt/G. Daniel
 
108 10:20 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
23
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
J. Latraverse/C. Hardy-Cardinal
 
    Dawson College (A)
M. Gauthier/J. Mitchell
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Dumbleton/J. Lee
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/C. Donadio
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
M. Reed/A. Cheung
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Kantor/J. Hall-Tipping
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Trow/J. Shirocky
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
B. Ward/i. burns
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Gonzalez/J. Verbraeken
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Euiler/M. Johansen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
P. Berger/M. Kelly
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (B)
B. Hasel/P. McLaughlin
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
A. Rajagopalan/I. McKeller
 
109 10:23 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
17
    Don Rowing Club (A)
D. Morrison/R. Varey
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Kapp/B. Thibeau
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
G. McKeon/T. Werner/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Litvak/E. Litvak
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
L. McCutcheon/A. Buist
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
D. Owen/O. Swanson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Golstein/H. Hopfenberg/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Norton/P. Lavieri
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (B)
E. Southward/J. Serjeantson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (C)
J. Donnelly/D. Lenzi
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
110 10:30 AM Mens Juniors 4+
50
111 10:40 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
36
112 10:45 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
21
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Kurland/A. friedlander/R. Kersch/J. Trivilino/c. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Barnett/C. Simek/A. Mayhew/S. Ye/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Peters/D. Gilmore/E. Smith/B. Chisholm/J. Ragozzino (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
P. Derleth/R. Kaye/M. McGregor/J. Chormann/K. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Tierney/R. Quinn/D. WUNDERLI/c. mcnamara/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Doherty/C. Korzendorfer/B. Anderson/J. SEAVEY/J. Jay (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Dalke/L. McDermott/L. Kelly/A. Doty/J. Zinn (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Figurelli-Reid/D. Dyakov/J. Schwartz/J. Rivera/E. Cottington (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
C. Hurley/N. Foley/D. Little/J. Correira/H. Shrair (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. Stret/M. Kabel/B. Williams/K. Robert/M. Stevenson (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/A. Schleppi/T. Heerema/N. Seeber/P. Martinkus (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Matejka/T. Jaenicke/T. Winsor/J. Eckstein/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
a. aaaqq/a. aaarr/a. aaass/a. aaatt/a. aaapp (Cox)
 
113 10:50 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
44
114 10:55 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
2
115 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
3
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
I. French/E. French
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
E. Strauss/B. O'Neil
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
J. Halstead/p. phelan
 
116 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
1
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Godomski/P. Roberts
 
117 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
118 11:55 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
23
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Watson/C. Duncan/Y. Elbaradie/R. Makuch
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
G. McKeon/T. Werner/H. O'Rourke/B. Forbes/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
J. Denham/K. Poore/M. Benner/W. Skelly
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
P. Bogdanov/P. Gelhaus/D. Cone/A. Bridwell
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
D. Foster/m. conley/P. Arruda/P. LeRoi/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
L. McCutcheon/A. Buist/E. Southward/J. Serjeantson
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Selius/O. Swanson/D. Owen/M. Pazelsky
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (B)
S. Pintal/T. d’Auteuil/G. Tanguay/C. Pelletier-Gagné
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
K. Bernat-Riddle/J. Goff/E. Nella/A. Sheikh
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
R. Marsh/L. Forlivio/D. Dayya/G. Hall
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
P. MacNeal/E. Geller/C. DeMayo/L. Brand
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (D)
G. Shindel/J. Stack/J. Wittenstein/J. Reed
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
119 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
11
120 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
11
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
L. Gerraghty/l. babbit/N. Peddle/A. Edgely/B. Marshall/K. Smith/r. o'brien/L. Taylor/A. NG (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Hoag/N. Longsderff/J. Hadlock/J. Cotton/A. Cloutier/E. Conant/G. Kiritsy/E. Porter/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
Z. LYNDS/K. Molina/R. Kulbida/E. Lukoski/A. Dinius/E. Del Vecchio/E. Abraham/K. Krauss/P. Cano (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
121 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
35
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Dawley/J. Hoggins/G. Ott/R. Foote/L. Hoggins/A. Accorsi/J. Werst/O. Hemond/S. Lee (Cox)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
B. Gannon/J. Sloier/C. Siragusa/M. Laudico/A. Roy/T. Clark/F. Siddiqui/D. Mitchell/E. Lipke (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
C. Provencher/A. Thirion/S. Birks/E. Benoît/R. Viau/S. Caron/É. Granger/M. Rodriguez/L. Shang (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
M. Parish/A. Ciardullo/L. Sweet/P. Baker/N. Goncalves/T. Lahti/D. Micu/J. Snowsill/S. Watt (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
B. Trudel/A. Richter/C. Finak/E. Giustinaini/D. Humilde/J. Law/B. Assadzadeh/M. Dakdouki/L. Gaussorgues (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Block/B. Moynihan/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/J. Gray/C. Trottier/I. Quaglietta/J. Carroll/N. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
K. Kehoe/B. Pieters/C. Grant/A. Braun/A. Kinsella/H. Glover/C. Abate/S. Smich/S. Welker (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Grace/S. Doughty/B. MACRI/S. Johnson/T. Delampan/D. Collins/K. Richards/S. Pratt/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
E. Beit/I. Araujo/D. Forte/A. Berquist/N. Chawla/E. Mccarthy/K. Reilly/Z. Ward/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Stuart/L. Knapp/t. needleman/A. Rossi/S. Ronan/J. Musto/M. McGuire/m. hegley/e. behanna (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Logsdail/P. Long/A. Lee/A. Reice/S. Fabio/M. Hamet/M. Grandmont/M. McMillan/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Z. Saldanha/P. Williams/A. DeSpirito/T. LeBeau/G. Zaro/A. smicka/E. Pettee/A. Chatterjee/C. Gallup (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Saunders/E. Pitcher/S. Young/A. Sakey/M. Blanchard/K. Blanchard/C. Brown/S. Fahey/C. Musicant (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
O. Bagshaw/O. Cournoyea/C. Dickey/N. Stret/S. Panucci/K. Pascente/S. Roy/M. Plaice/K. Hallenbeck (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
B. DiDonato/A. Tidwell/J. Lee/D. Grenier/C. Mitchell/C. Donnelly/C. Federico/J. Medeiros/A. Madeiros (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Phaneuf/C. Greenlaw/S. Thompson/T. Rice/E. Iannace/A. Thompson/E. Wu/K. Stordy/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
A. Seyfried/E. Weir/J. Cullen/E. Zwetsch/L. Mooney/N. Tryon/E. Posella/E. Thompson/C. Caruso (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
G. Conant/A. Millette/P. Shumski/L. Simpson/L. Osgood/a. eills/j. carter/C. McCabe/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
C. Miller/N. Cameron/N. Ginsberg/N. Weis/N. Ducret/M. Smith/C. Frelinghuysen/H. woodbury/C. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
M. Hamin/E. Mann/H. Dearborn/B. Gibson-Luikart/M. POLLARD/M. Pavlovich/C. Lindsay/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Agre/A. Wons/M. Gibson/C. Upton/A. George/D. Lempereur/A. Ge/V. Rigobon/H. Wegner (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
 
122 12:15 PM Womens Varsity 4x
17
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden/S. Bohrer/C. McDonald/G. Smith
 
    Elmwood School (A)
O. Casarramona/J. Beaulé/J. Moledina/N. Jansen-Poulin
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/C. Guinee/M. Beaulieu/C. Bleiler
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko/A. Salazar/G. Bundy/C. Habjan
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
S. Beneteau/M. Bax-Campbell/M. Leparskas/S. Vantfoort
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
S. Levasseur/M. Day/A. Blach/R. Liu
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
L. Bell/C. Hoelzl/J. Froland/B. Tobey
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Urich/C. Dignum/K. Wyskochil/J. Vining
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/G. Cross/M. Winter/K. Godin
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Dempsey/T. Stevenson/V. Malong/M. Panucci
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
123 12:18 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
18
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Haegeland/F. Trotter/M. Brechter/R. Schuchert
 
    Dawson College
J. St. Pierre/C. Kelly/P. de Jeu/C. Millar
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
 
    GMS Rowing Center
H. Delohery/S. Wilton/A. Howell/E. Kemp
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
C. Wierschem/E. DeSantis/S. Weilbaker/E. Brown
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
G. Henderson/H. Watt/A. Byrne/M. Mackay
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. McLaren/L. Munro/E. Scruton/M. Carpentier
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
K. Sesselman/C. Kumlander/F. Neary/s. passaretti-fina
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
R. su/A. Messier/A. Camilletti/O. Fragomeni
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
M. King/K. Fischer/L. Hunt/M. Bitzer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
d. feeney/M. Frazer/l. johnson/M. Neeb
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Bryson/E. Trudel/S. McGarry/E. Bangsboll
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Burns/A. Rosenfeld/N. Schwartz/A. Goetemann
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
124 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
45
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
P. Taylor/L. Howley/F. Blair/C. Currie/N. Everett/Q. Basiren/W. Mulcahy/O. Taylor/K. Ng (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
D. Berdel/P. Radman/W. Harrington/R. Rosin/W. Allan/B. Lynch/N. Bento/R. Peters/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Trivilino/T. Mojo/S. Woods/A. friedlander/R. Kersch/D. Marino/J. Sepanski/A. Kurland/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
L. Boole/C. McCullough/F. Trepanier/O. Lavalee/A. L'Ecuyer/J. Ullman/M. Gauthier/J. Mitchell/R. Sivarajan (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Collins/T. Kapp/L. Rex/L. Prioli/M. Bronson/J. Wallace/J. Guinee/B. Thibeau/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
D. Halliday/N. Walsh/R. Brodsky/A. Wisotzke/M. Klahn/M. Cormier/C. Lindsay/P. Rizzolo/J. Kohn (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/B. Heifetz/C. Seymour/M. Reidy/A. Iqbal/J. Sky/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Lemmon/D. Twardy/M. Reinhardt/J. Robertson/M. Dumaine/I. Clemens/J. Somosky/D. Willsey/R. Paulekas (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Sands/Q. McLoughlin/L. Chambers/E. Logsdail/b. manca/T. Byrne/J. Doherty/J. SEAVEY/c. mcdermott (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Whiteley/E. Gekakis/A. Burkhardt/J. Brink/A. McGaw/M. Craven/A. Emmi/T. Roach/A. Volkman (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
A. Pilon/J. Casson/r. cadman/P. Brule/J. Engel/J. Miller/L. Strong/M. Dungey/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Stone/E. Dalke/L. McDermott/M. Brady/J. Zinn/J. Poll/C. Dawson/L. Kelly/A. Doty (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
D. Hassett/K. Seeger/S. Gearinger/J. O'Leary/M. Marang/A. Viteri/J. Matteson/E. Manfreda-Schulz/J. Mancini (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Amleto/M. Breton/A. Gilliland/C. Dickes/C. Doherty/M. Schoffstall/M. Molski/S. Clark/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Horst/A. Hedge/M. Zwarycz/M. Graham/T. Orlofski/J. Murray/S. Albregts/J. Beckerman/J. Conlin (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/R. Duffy/G. Schmidt/K. VandenBerg/S. Davenport/M. Rotondi/J. Oballe/N. Chaskin/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. NaJame/D. McAuslin/J. Simpson/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/C. Tanguay/L. McCarthy/K. Reid/A. Wozniak (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
J. Desmond/M. Greenwood/M. Glass/S. Huber/J. Wilson/W. Haslett/I. Son/N. LeBlanc/E. Wise (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/M. Bevilacqua/C. Buchanan/A. Kedick/M. Sturges/M. Wright/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/L. Blois/W. Kuijper Dickson/S. Plenderleith/W. Wu/C. Clarke/A. Bernst/H. Wyatt (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/D. Madden/P. Salvatore/W. Kirsten/H. Hourani/S. MOTWANI/P. Cornman/M. Cornman/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/B. Moll/S. Roche/D. Stret/E. Pioli/M. Kabel/J. Sands/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Sackel/J. Ginnane/S. Bunce/A. Abruzzino/M. Cambria/M. Murphy/N. Fraass/T. Jackson/A. Gaulin (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
I. Ashton/R. Falk/M. Breed/J. Wicklum/J. Douglas/W. Lambert/T. Pittenger/M. Bretl/S. Martorana (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Atkins/J. Stolper/M. Gendron/M. Caron/A. Therrien/G. Brown/J. Gottesdiener/J. Leyland/M. Carras (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/A. Blaesser/A. Knight/W. McCurdy/t. hieronymus/T. Drews/J. Seel/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/D. Ferrini/P. Cajolet/J. Hemingway/A. Corvino/R. Kyathappala/A. Desrochers/D. Quinn/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
125 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
31
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. McManus/A. Cameron/S. Kaplan/K. Barry/J. Seibert/J. O'Sullivan/C. Drummond/C. Conroy/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
H. Dowthwaite/K. Kuno/C. Shyne/L. Sullivan/W. Gaglione/Z. Limmiatis/M. Hebert/N. Marshall/J. Byrne (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
Z. Chapman/V. O'Shaughnessey/P. Ouellet/S. Roe/Z. Smail/M. Lavallee/J. Trivlidis/M. Granada/G. Corbeil (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Giovenelli/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/T. Netherton/A. Garrison/J. Boisvert/D. McGuinness/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
T. Gerber/T. Baumbach/J. Plenge/E. Tucker/J. Grzibowski/D. Muthig/M. Hofer/B. Beckwith/H. Granville (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Tierney/L. Eitreim/J. Sheffer/B. Blazon/R. Quinn/T. Neveux/D. WUNDERLI/c. mcnamara/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
M. Plummer/J. Trailor/D. Farrell/S. Martin/N. Girouard/J. Watson/M. Nicolson/G. Kernisan/R. Trusz (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Dunne/S. Hayes/C. Pyne/D. Papes/J. Fischetti/A. Hoffmeister/D. Woo/C. Korzendorfer/A. Hayashida (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Wallace/F. Paternoster/S. McDonnell/D. Slater/c. izold/A. Spinella/H. Roman/S. Smith/e. gisolfi (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Auchincloss/K. Wnorowski/S. Wright/A. Doty/N. Michanczyk/S. Brady/w. dooley/s. spelman/J. Zinn (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
C. Freer/T. Hale/T. Nguyen/D. feener/A. Fazzino/N. Melendez/L. Wu/B. Higgins/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Farkas/C. Ryan/B. Becker/D. Fatone/J. Lampman/A. Dobson/L. McGrinder/J. Rockwell/I. Vergara Gabree (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Forrester/s. carboni/C. Darley/E. Bittleston/H. Lim/S. Van Baaren/S. Morris/F. Ysart/J. Song (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Z. Heese/C. Verni/P. Kavanagh/T. Gilchrist/A. Kahaner/C. Bopp/K. Griffin/M. Wideen/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Wark/E. Shingleton-Smith/A. Dotan-Falk/A. Di Bari/S. Wytrwal/J. Kim/W. Saxton/C. Reus/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Collins/C. Ulm/C. Navarro/M. Taraboletti/B. MacFadyen/J. Michaels/O. Gavner/E. Szafranski/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
A. Giraldo/M. Crowe/D. Berutti/J. Ramos/M. Chester/J. Bonnet/J. Mercado/D. Bovich/B. Halligan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Kelly/J. Cohen/K. Kaza/D. Uyar/J. Bell/A. Maewall/M. seferian/S. Babcock/A. Seel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (B)
J. Armstrong/Z. McLellan/L. Lawford/D. Lenzi/S. Willets/L. Murphy/Y. Choudhri/L. Blume/D. Gilmore (Cox)
 
126 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
15
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
H. Bergman/N. O'MALLEY/D. Cole/C. Higgins/T. Drogalis/P. Kelly/A. Kessaris/J. Vullo/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Marconi/K. Gianetti/M. Romano/C. Tilston/L. Moynihan/E. Tang/J. Penn/M. Ouellette/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
C. Augustinos/S. Moore/H. Burns/j. LEVSKY/A. Richter/J. Metzger/A. Zelez/R. Green/R. Tashjian (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Anderson/T. Sadik/S. Keyser/I. Edwards/M. Stich/R. Radulovacki/A. Hatzis/A. Woo/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
A. Cituk/M. Famulare/B. Conklin/A. Hartana/M. Makutonin/C. Lopez/T. Koslik/C. Stier/A. Ramanath (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
O. Hurley/N. Roll/W. Goetz/r. owen/R. Tupper/J. Harrigan/M. Heaney/L. Rauschnabel/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
D. Fitzgibbon/N. Chun/W. Michael/B. Costolnick/T. O'Brien/D. Teoli/T. Beals/L. Baker/B. Conrad (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Benson/S. Hedayat/M. Paquin/C. Smith/a. sabot/C. Larocque/T. Chase/T. Ng/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
127 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
15
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
B. Shannon/M. Feijoo/A. Grothmann/A. strack/j. strack/L. Balsamo/M. LIGUORI/G. Accurso/d. kleinfelder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Kiley/M. Matejak/N. Long/J. Zorthian/c. pavelic/B. Sadik/B. Hein/Z. Boone/A. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Rubbo/B. Goodman/C. Martin/N. Filosa/W. Manson/O. Swanson/J. Jjohnson/S. Cardwell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. aaauu/a. aaavv/a. aaaww/a. aaaxx/a. aaayy/a. aaazz/a. aaab/a. aaac/a. aaatt (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
H. Bergman/N. O'MALLEY/D. Cole/C. Higgins/T. Drogalis/P. Kelly/A. Kessaris/J. Vullo/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
K. Shahida/A. Marshall/E. McGaley/A. First/A. Greenberg/A. GOLDMAN/A. Catalanatto/A. Rodriguez
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/I. DeLaney/A. Harwood/A. Blaesser/A. Keane/A. Bierman/t. hieronymus/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
R. McManus/A. Cameron/S. Kaplan/K. Barry/J. Seibert/J. O'Sullivan/C. Drummond/C. Conroy/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
 
128 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
32
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/E. Howard
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Brais/E. Durham
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Bales/E. Horrocks
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Caragianis/S. Ackert
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/D. Glinos
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Lundgren/K. Reilly
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Boreri/D. Bleiler
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert/A. Slabbert
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
B. H-Leary/E. Tully
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
K. Palilionis/S. Linton
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
M. Dubois/C. Émond
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
H. Hutchinson/D. Badi/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
R. Smith/M. Jones
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Ryan/L. Rand
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Campbell/C. Campbell
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Vorih/M. Felkey/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Banic/L. Munro
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Collins-Anderson/E. Smith
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fagan/C. McDonald
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Dunham/R. Simpson
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
J. Kimble/K. Kolar
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. KELLY
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Neeb/C. Brady
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
I. Tehan/A. Kim
 
129 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
21
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
M. Levesque/M. Levesque
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. O'Donnell/H. O'Reilly
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Fay/L. Goforth
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Morrison/L. Morrison
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Bryant/J. Whitehill
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/G. L'Abbe
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
R. Mittal/L. Sebesta
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
c. price/M. Sharma
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
o. garcia/A. Wacha
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Rench/J. Sharpe
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/E. Fisher
 
    Dawson College (B)
V. Thompson/K. Stern
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Lott/J. Benvenuti
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
130 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
47
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
H. Sinrich/M. Goodrow/A. Shen/L. Teng/E. Keates (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
M. Olsen/S. Barry/A. Glick/M. Conboy/P. Gannon (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Shaginaw/L. Holt/G. Vero/E. Clark/S. Kerber (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
A. Montague/C. Stolfi/A. Bouchard/N. Jodan/R. Skarzenski (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Tuveson/M. Brechter/D. Haegeland/F. Trotter/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Dinneen/S. Stone/L. Barnard/s. overall/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Ward/C. Gionet/M. Foster/E. Brash/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
J. Beaulé/O. Casarramona/J. Moledina/N. Jansen-Poulin/L. James-Beswick (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Gabel/S. Ewing/S. Lipari/G. Abate/O. Kime (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. heindl/A. DeCosta-Klipa/K. Reilly/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/S. Reswow/K. Kerrick/A. Lycouris/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Johnson/K. McAuley/J. Goodnow/W. Pistone/M. Citarell (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Drover/H. McDonald/S. McDermott/m. horne/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Gammal/R. Doric/M. Collins/K. Gargarello/R. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Kelly/b. fleet/A. Sapiro/T. Jaworski/A. Finch (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
K. Fischer/E. Scheel/E. Finigan/S. Zambon/M. Coelho (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/C. MURPHY/A. Postiglione/M. Diskiin/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
G. Girouard/K. Beaveridge/C. Thuilleaux/J. Motulsky/S. Walsh (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
S. Sandler/M. Penny/G. O'Shaughnessy/M. Wilson Piccirillo/K. Reese (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
H. Rugh/M. O'Reilly/E. Medici/A. Lanser/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Marki/L. Costello/M. Endres/O. Rogus/E. Oram (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Hamann/A. Hutchings/R. Balcom/H. Fitts/T. Bauer (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/S. Welch/A. DeFrancis/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
T. Solomon-Auger/J. Dallier/H. Nocka/H. Short/O. Cleary (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Cleary/R. Conway/E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Congdon/P. Riegle/H. Clements/M. Boyle/H. DeBruyn (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Roy/T. Hoang/T. Clinton/V. Nguyen/H. Dang (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
R. Van Der Werken/A. Rider/R. McNamara/A. Sinclair/B. Hasel (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/O. Hughes/C. Giesbrecht/H. Tiels/E. Trabucco (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Cabelus/Z. Jopling/B. Woloshyn/M. Nasta/M. Wohl (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Shaver/e. santangelo/W. Trodden/e. lichter/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Smith/A. Polk/S. Rapaport/S. Benages/l. moyes (Cox)
 
131 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
33
    Branksome Hall
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
 
    Dawson College
V. Giannini/A. Knezevic/K. McCullogh/H. Campbell Irwin/A. Martel Desjardins (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc.
K. Adams/J. Fitzsimons/R. Gates/J. Roscoe/K. Munechika (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
 
    Gunnery School Crew
 
    Gunnery School Crew
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Kingston Rowing Club
e. diederichs/L. Jackson/H. mccharles/E. Young/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School
I. karantzios/A. Mills/S. Schiefele/J. Alonso/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School
J. Crooker/Y. Fan/S. Cai/E. Schlehr/J. Choi (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
 
    Vermont Academy
B. Carreno/F. Sheridan/B. Mooney/J. Trendell/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Shytle/K. Binney/C. Peters/C. Kaye/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing
 
    Westford Community Rowing
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Redmon/C. Starnbach/C. Brady/J. Papisov/C. Southwick (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Bryson/E. Trudel/E. Bangsboll/S. McGarry/K. Jansen Poulin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Ellis/S. Brecher/M. Lesser/V. Sideleva Marcel/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Wolkenstein/I. Baldinger/B. Downes/J. Trevisan/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
Y. Holden/R. Salmons/L. Holden/M. Johnson/L. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. McDonald/E. Archibald/M. Milway/M. Santinelli/S. Gavell (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
O. Traenkle/K. Ramirez/D. Kim/C. Gonzalez/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
132 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
16
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
E. Rychko/F. Maynard/L. Beaulieu/E. Falcone/S. Hobbs (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Connor/j. ladd/M. Jensen/A. Ardinger/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Rydevik/J. Davis/S. Brounstein/E. Weinstein/J. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
E. Thompson/J. Whitehead/e. mcgugan/t. ethier/I. Moore (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Lucas/A. Cohen/C. Miller/M. Bove/M. Davila (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Marino/E. DeSousa/E. Lyons/K. Kenlon/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Abbott/S. Shoemake/B. Phillips/r. oram/R. Kostak (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (B)
C. Senneca/O. Schneider/E. Bell/S. Burola/A. Hodoroski (Cox)
 
133 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
36
134 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
22
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
N. Kozak/H. Yin
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Comer/A. Dholakia
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Stuart/L. Knapp/
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
K. Runte/J. Cowen
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
Z. Turcotte/S. Bissonnette
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
G. Lawry/M. Stirton
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
G. Kulesz/C. Murphy
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Mackay/M. McLaren
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Brooks/d. gaby
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Layden/E. Gilgallon
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    The Putney School (A)
L. Foster/L. Galbraith
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
N. Goncalves/P. Baker
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
A. Ribbens/A. Rossi/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
R. Mushkin/M. Seeman
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (B)
E. Scruton/M. Carpentier
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Don Rowing Club (C)
K. Bales/M. Vazquez Romo
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
J. Serina/A. Sickles
 
135 2:39 PM Mens Varsity 4x
24
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
W. Mayotte/B. Gordon/P. Hodges/B. Noyes
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Dowthwaite/H. Dowthwaite/K. Kuno/Z. Limmiatis/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Kozak/A. Butt/J. Butt/J. Topo
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/C. Donadio/D. Arrato/C. Gregoire
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Armstrong/A. Armstrong-Robertson/L. Akitt/M. Cameron/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
E. Pelletier-Gagne/A. Lowther/L. Buckett/B. Jipa
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Langalis/Z. Koffsky/B. Lange/D. Orner
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/K. VandenBerg/G. Schmidt/R. Duffy
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Wright/C. Buchanan/A. Kedick/M. Sturges
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
T. Miller/L. Sendelbach/K. Hetman/M. Brackett
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
W. Kuijper Dickson/W. Wu/Z. McLellan/J. Donnelly
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Trow/P. Cornman/M. Cornman/J. Shirocky
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
S. Berliner/i. burns/B. Ward/I. Prentice
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo/J. Gonzalez/S. Roche
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Euiler/T. Smart/D. Whittier/M. Johansen
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
S. MOTWANI/Z. Heese/J. Smoor/C. Verni
 
136 2:45 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
15
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Hurlock/G. Daniel/J. Vogt/J. Vasquez
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
J. Oballe/S. Davenport/N. Chaskin/M. Rotondi
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/C. Clarke/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Goodman/R. Tupper/O. Hurley/L. Rauschnabel
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Wark/E. Shingleton-Smith/B. Williams/J. Verbraeken
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
 
137 2:50 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
3
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Rudolf/J. Shafer
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Campone/J. Freitas
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Bokan/T. Reed
 
138 2:55 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
6
139 Mixed Juniors 4x
10
140 Mixed Juniors 2x
13
141 Mixed Juniors 8+
29
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Ward/C. Gionet/N. Kozak/H. Yin/C. Peters/D. Gilmore/B. Dumbleton/B. Chisholm/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
G. McKeon/T. Werner/H. O'Rourke/B. Forbes/t. needleman/J. Musto/S. Ronan/m. hegley/e. behanna (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/K. Palilionis/A. Pilon/J. Casson/S. Linton/S. McDermott/L. Strong/M. Dungey/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
L. Gadsdon/h. amesbury/L. Gadsdon/K. Amesbury/A. Henderson/J. Murray/C. Playfair/J. Hagemans/K. De New (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Curtis/J. Morris/O. Cappellina/B. Colangelo/R. Mcalpine/L. Noah/E. Dalke/D. Stone/J. Zinn (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Endres/L. Costello/J. Murray/M. Zwarycz/D. Conlin/S. Mund/J. Bedard/S. Marki/W. Reilly (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/M. Bevilacqua/R. Conway/E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/A. Cleary/J. Feirstein (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Mahoney/P. D'Alessio/M. Drobiak/M. Felkey/K. Vorih/B. Green/S. Thomas/C. Mazzella/K. He (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/O. Hughes/H. Tiels/C. Giesbrecht/S. Goudswaard/M. Stevenson (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
L. Hunt/K. Fischer/J. Stauffer/N. Colvin/S. Rickenbach/C. Madaus/J. Cabelus/Z. Jopling/L. Herman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. Anderson/A. Shein/M. Peterson/J. Hemingway/R. Bell/D. Ferrini/K. Stokes/L. Smith/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
T. Lahti/A. Ciardullo/L. Sweet/M. Parish/J. Goff/E. Nella/W. Sati/R. Allore/S. Watt (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (B)
W. Stoyles/S. Miller/M. Whitmore/L. Trickey/C. Holland/N. McEachern/C. Barber/E. Green/W. Moran-MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
N. hahn/J. Newton/J. Durham/c. cushing/T. Rumm/A. Bright/S. Grubb/E. Dallas/I. Welles (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
P. Cajolet/J. Berardis/K. Morris/N. Moran/A. Corvino/M. Davis/N. Midura/K. Lawson/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (C)
 
    Don Rowing Club (C)
R. Watson/C. Duncan/R. Makuch/K. Bernat-Riddle/J. Snowsill/C. Fleming/M. Vazquez Romo/C. Pavlidis/S. Watt (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
142 Mixed Child 2x
2
143 Male Parent/Child 2x
7
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
C. Wolfe/A. Wolfe
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Rand/D. Rand
 
    Nelson Rowing (A)
J. Nelson/F. Nelson
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
B. Moss/J. Moss
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
k. mckenna/B. McKenna
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
T. Smart/m. smart
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
J. Ryan/G. Ryan
 
144 Female Parent/Child 2x
7
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
l. scarafile/T. Scarafile
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. McGuire/K. McGuire/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert/A. Slabbert
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Fuchs/C. Fuchs/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Claeson/A. Claeson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Hamilton/M. Roach
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
P. HasBrouck/Z. HasBrouk
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change