Head of the Fish

  • Oct 26, 2013 To Oct 27, 2013
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 26, 2013
6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 Mens Adaptive 1x
2
2 8:00 AM Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
3 8:03 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
12
4 8:08 AM Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
20
5 8:04 AM Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
18
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
2
7 8:18 AM Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 8:21 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
10
9 8:24 AM Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
7
10 8:29 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
10
11 8:33 AM Mens Veteran 1x
27
12 8:37 AM Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 8:42 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
14
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
J. Arnott
 
    Boston College (A)
S. Fanning
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
O. Caron
 
    Club d'aviron de l'Universite de Montreal (A)
D. Cabana
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (A)
P. Brunet
 
    Dawson College (A)
L. Boole
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
W. Ross
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. DOUCETT
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Cotton
 
    Boston College (B)
C. Samul
 
    Dawson College (B)
T. Grace
 
    WPI Crew (B)
G. jackson
 
14 8:47 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
14
15 8:53 AM Mens Collegiate 2x
4
    Dawson College (A)
C. McCullough/F. Trepanier
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
L. Buckett/E. Pelletier-Gagne/
 
    Montreal Rowing Club (Concordia) (A)
R. Liganor/D. Rinaldi
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (B)
J. LeBon Stevenson/A. Lowther/
 
16 8:56 AM Womens Collegiate 2x
19
17 9:00 AM Mens Open 2-
8
18 9:02 AM Womens Open 2-
5
19 9:05 AM Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
9
20 9:10 AM Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 9:14 AM Womens Open 4+
5
22 9:16 AM Womens Open Novice 4+
3
    Cazenovia College Crew (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
V. Giannini/K. McCullogh/A. Knezevic/H. Campbell Irwin/A. Martel Desjardins (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
23 9:19 AM Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
    Dawson College (A)
E. Rychko/F. Maynard/L. Beaulieu/E. Falcone/S. Hobbs (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
24 9:24 AM Mens Open 4+
6
25 9:28 AM Mens Open Novice 4+
7
    Dawson College (A)
C. Davenport/B. Fagen/Z. Smail/P. Cumming/G. Corbeil (Cox)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club (Universite de Montreal) (A)
J. Achternaam/C. Surprenant/F. Lévesque/O. Lavallée-Corbeil/E. Pelletier-Goulet (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (C)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (D)
J. nardi/G. Georges/L. Philibert-Ayotte/A. Fortin/J. Doucet-Martineau (Cox)
 
26 9:30 AM Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
2
27 9:32 AM Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 9:33 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 9:38 AM Mens Masters 8+
9
30 9:41 AM Womens Masters 8+
19
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
38
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. L'Ecuyer/Z. Chapman/V. O'Shaughnessey/G. Bhullar/O. Lavalee/P. Ouellet/J. Trivlidis/M. Granada/R. Sivarajan (Cox)
 
    Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
C. Feng/M. Ghaffar/Z. Chackowicz/A. Wertheimer/J. Falutz/J. Westenberg/Z. Sayed/N. Petkau/J. Adalin (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
G. Kogel/A. Millet/M. Martensson/J. Brown/O. Lee/M. Pair/C. Wiles-Lafayette/S. Klamar/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
r. defroda (Cox)
 
    Oswego State Crew Club (A)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
S. Adams/E. Aire-Oaihimire/M. Begonja/E. Bingle/M. Doremus/A. Fleischer/S. Foley/T. Frey/M. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
D. Fieldhouse/D. Weaver/E. Kopit/E. Vincens/S. Saengcharoentrakul/N. Martin/S. Chapman/J. Song/C. Fallon (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
T. Wathuthanthri/K. Rivera/B. Racz/D. Quinn/P. Ortiz/D. Carrier/J. Dillard/P. Gurtler/K. Pourmonir (Cox)
 
    University at Buffalo (A)
M. hervey/K. Britton/J. Kropmhardt/W. McVitty/S. Massi/A. Johnston/B. Gerritz/D. Ogiyevich/G. Ye (Cox)/
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. SNYDER/T. DUTTON/D. ALTINISIK/J. HEALEY/M. BURRIS/B. BUSHART/M. CAMILLIERE/C. PROEHL/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (A)
E. Dimmock/J. Wolfgang/A. Crawford/J. Fraumeni/V. Trotter/C. Connelly/A. Lim/Z. Kaye/A. Bailey (Cox)/
 
    Vassar College (A)
P. Walker/A. Muzquiz/A. Eslich/A. Wang/N. Fancher/M. Bramhil/Z. Chen/M. Tytla/K. Tolbert (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Bessette/P. Danielson/M. Beinor/M. Loturco/K. Train/J. Perry/D. Schifilliti/R. Ronacher/K. Regan (Cox)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (B)
 
    Boston College (B)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (B)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (B)
P. Gormley/J. Gray/K. Hamilton/C. Jaeger/L. Kane/A. Karnawat/A. Klein/D. Kowalczyk/R. Fairbanks (Cox)
 
    University at Buffalo (B)
A. Singh/J. Hirtzel/c. Stephen/T. ModicaAmore/R. Sment/S. Zhang/l. ayres/T. Weppner/V. allegratto (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (B)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
J. SCHLEGAL/I. SIDDIQUI/H. McDONALD/F. CHUNG/A. REFAEIAN/G. PETRUCCI JR/G. SERGEANT/Z. MALTINSKY/R. PAJELA (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (B)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
J. Lidwin/A. Issayev/R. Killea/V. Vazquez/A. DiBiasio/S. Cazier/K. Bacso/Z. Xu/R. Quartararo (Cox)
 
    Boston College (C)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (C)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (C)
J. Liao/K. Morfin/D. Moyer/M. Murphy/N. Quinones-Millet/J. Reilly/J. Strauch/K. Welch/R. Lomnitzer (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (C)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (C)
S. OLIVEIRA/A. TORELLO/A. YERNENI/A. DUMANIS/A. LIN/N. VOEGELE/M. UNO/J. WHITMAN/E. COLEMAN (Cox)
 
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
10
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
34
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
12
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
0
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
2
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
10
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
12
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
5
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
9
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
10
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
4
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
12
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
7
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
10
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
3
    Dawson College (A)
M. Gauthier/J. Mitchell
 
    Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Deem/R. Iuliano
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
9
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
14
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Fay/L. Goforth
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
R. Brogle/C. Dykstra/
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
B. St-Louis/A. Marineau
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
K. Henry/R. Dick/
 
    Montreal Rowing Club (Universite de Montreal) (A)
C. Labine/E. Pelletier-Goulet
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
M. Hilton/A. Hagman/
 
    Dawson College (B)
V. Thompson/K. Stern
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Ohrn/M. Block
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
M. Morley/B. Mele/
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (C)
 
    Tufts University Crew (C)
S. Shield/L. Aravena/
 
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
2
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
1
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
7
    Dawson College (A)
J. St. Pierre/C. Kelly/P. de Jeu/C. Millar
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman/M. Eberth/D. Glinos
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Glendinning/Y. Chagina/M. Hurley/J. Sherman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Worrell/A. Bumstead/S. Cussler/A. Palms
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. McConarty/A. Loomis/K. Thorsness/J. Maclear
 
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
9
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
19
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
3
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
22
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
9
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
16
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
19
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
25
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
13
    Boston College (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
L. Boole/C. McCullough/A. L'Ecuyer/J. Clarke/J. Ullman/F. Trepanier/M. Gauthier/J. Mitchell/R. Sivarajan (Cox)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
D. Dyson/A. Martin/A. Erskine/J. Allegra/T. Leblanc/K. Davie/R. Tomanocy/L. Kavin/R. Myers (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
R. Brase/C. Eckhardt/C. Gregory/K. Fisher/R. Paquin/M. Welsh/C. Sargent/C. Garrido/A. Carabillo (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
A. Steinmetz/D. Stolze/K. Martin/E. Powzyk/C. Satter/E. Davidson/K. Onorato/J. Cummings/P. Gasiorowski (Cox)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
C. Andrews/D. Parker/J. Dillard/P. Gurtler/A. Heesacker/S. Irwin/N. Jude/H. Morris/S. Kukich (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (A)
Z. Dean/W. Horn/E. Robbins/M. Stoessel/R. dowd/D. Mullin/M. Ma/J. Warner/S. Wittlinger (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Cole/J. Sperry/N. Harris/N. Van Sciver/B. Doerner/Z. Gendreau/D. Singer/P. Esteve/R. Quartararo (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
 
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
0
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Brais/J. St. Pierre/C. Kelly/A. Skrobik/E. Birkas Yip/V. Giannini/P. de Jeu/C. Millar/S. Hobbs (Cox)
 
    Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
A. Pure/E. Barrett/L. Urban/J. McDevitt/E. Cutie/K. Schulz/R. Veninsky/R. Dowd/N. Mihelis (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
K. Foster/C. Gonzalez-Gordon/M. Dondero/J. Czarnecki/P. Yates/K. Perry/E. Wadman/M. McCormack/K. Rietzke (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    Oswego State Crew Club (A)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
H. Bartkus/T. Blackwell/R. Boone/E. Coppola/C. Gomez Serrano/A. Guthrie/C. Killion/E. Kimber/T. McKay (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    Southern New Hampshire University (A)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
H. Ryde/E. Hewett/A. Hendricks/A. Ho/A. Lee/N. Men/J. Skerker/A. Lye/V. Moore (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
H. York/E. Mann/H. Irvin/P. Edwards/N. Boisvert/T. von den/C. Murphy/S. Wonderlin/H. Eovine (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (A)
C. John/B. Conroy/H. Zuegel/M. Miller/S. Bandoski/H. Rowlands/M. Wentz/Y. Park/R. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Vassar College (A)
R. Dannehy/S. Jump/C. Foster/G. Evall/E. Osagie/K. Doyle/J. Chiu/O. Price/H. Steichen (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    William Smith College (A)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (B)
C. Provencher/A. Thirion/S. Birks/E. Benoît/R. Viau/S. Caron/É. Granger/M. Rodriguez/L. Shang (Cox)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (B)
A. Giaquinto/M. Berry/N. Grande/A. Tetteh/M. Lawrence/C. Feeney/C. Regan/M. Kelly/L. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (B)
K. Amnott/C. Rapp/L. Watson (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (B)
C. Lynch/E. Marrone/E. McIntosh/T. Mellinger/S. Miller/M. Reading/A. Roy/A. Sebesta/S. White (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
 
    William Smith College (B)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (B)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
 
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
19
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
31
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
16
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
    Dawson College (A)
Z. Chapman/O. Lavalee/V. O'Shaughnessey/G. Bhullar/M. Lavallee/S. Roe/J. Trivlidis/M. Granada/G. Corbeil (Cox)
 
    Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Southern New Hampshire University (A)
 
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
0
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
7
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
5
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
3
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
1
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
8
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
1
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
4
    Dawson College (A)
L. Goforth/A. Fay/V. Thompson/K. Stern/E. Rychko/F. Maynard/L. Beaulieu/E. Falcone/A. Martel Desjardins (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
C. Pozzobon/K. O'Connor/S. Vaughn/D. Lutz/V. Heard/S. Mambella/H. Tiels/O. Hughes/A. Flett (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
M. Morley/B. Mele/C. Markoff/L. Aravena/S. Shield/K. Ainsworth
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
T. Wilson/E. Mann/N. Juul-Hindsgaul/A. Rubi-Mooney/H. Dunlap/M. Rubbo/S. Wonderlin/E. Malvido/E. Hajjar (Cox)
 
146 3:39 PM Girls Jr Middle School 4x
3
80 3:40 PM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
81 3:41 PM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
44
82 3:41 PM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
29
83 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
4
84 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
13
85 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
5
86 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
13
145 4:35 PM Boys Jr Middle School 4x
4
87 4:40 PM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
30
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    Dawson College (A)
E. Durham
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Krichko
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Campbell
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
M. Boyle
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
I. Foster
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club - MA (A)
M. Emanuelli
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
R. Ritchey
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Bitzer
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
R. Salmons
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Mcilvane
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Haight
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
B. Mooney
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
K. Dickinson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Guttormsen
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Bettencourt
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
D. Habjan
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Slabbert
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
B. Tobey
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
j. dahleh
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
S. Reswow
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
C. Hoelzl
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Frazer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Beaulieu
 
88 4:45 PM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
24
89 4:50 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
14
90 4:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
20
91 4:56 PM Mixed Masters 8+
11
92 5:00 PM Mixed 8+
10
Sunday, October 27, 2013
6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
93 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
2
94 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
1
95 8:00 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
13
96 8:10 AM Mens Juniors 2-
13
97 8:15 AM Womens Juniors 2-
8
98 8:25 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
99 8:35 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
20
100 8:40 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
7
101 8:45 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
36
102 9:10 AM Womens Juniors 8+
36
103 9:20 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
E. Morris/E. Cabrera/N. Tutoni/T. Hickey/A. Luciano/A. Wicklund/L. Matula/C. Sobolewski/J. Baum (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Francis/C. Boda/S. Allen/E. Scheemaker/J. Ryan/S. Oemcke/M. Sears/S. MacPherson/R. Brown (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Fagan/E. Howard/S. Rapaport/E. Quirk/G. Smith/C. McDonald/S. Benages/A. Polk/M. Lew (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Brais/J. St. Pierre/C. Kelly/K. McCullogh/E. Birkas Yip/P. de Jeu/A. Skrobik/C. Millar/S. Hobbs (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
M. Burkland/J. Abrams/T. Wainwright/S. Lipari/S. Ewing/E. Fletcher/M. Lavin/K. Buescher/F. Scumaci (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Connor/j. ladd/H. Lundgren/M. Williams/K. Healy/M. Bannister/M. Jensen/A. Ardinger/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
S. Bogue/A. Connolly/K. Silvestri/G. Dombek/J. Clapis/H. Pelegano/M. Bancroft/K. Winter/K. Patel (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Svedin/V. Sideleva Marcel/S. Brounstein/S. Brecher/M. Lesser/J. Davis/E. Forstbauer/E. Weinstein/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
W. Smith/C. Reid/s. gilson/A. Muzik/T. Williams/E. Folsom/S. Kandel/C. Martin/L. Rambhia (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Mrazik/G. O'Hara/A. Stoessel/H. Raymond/I. Kulbida/A. Torcivia/J. Sinkus/L. Guest/J. Armenia (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Urich/J. Vining/C. Dignum/K. Wyskochil/M. Carhart/M. Burke/J. Catalano/M. Robinson/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
C. Giesbrecht/S. Goudswaard/H. Tiels/O. Hughes/K. Dempsey/T. Stevenson/M. Panucci/V. Heard/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
I. Millard/D. Hattoy/C. Benetti/V. Liberto/J. Kohler/A. Dolan/J. Lee/B. Ha/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. McInerney/R. Yan/S. Maietta/C. Coote/A. Barry/R. Spellman/W. Dong/R. Schneider/R. Crunkleton (Cox)
 
104 9:25 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
12
105 9:30 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
7
106 10:05 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
19
107 10:15 AM Mens Juniors 2x
43
    Bancroft Crew (A)
A. Michelson/B. Manning
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
F. Trepanier/A. L'Ecuyer
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Kozak/J. Topo
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
J. Hagemans/C. Playfair/
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
J. Cole-Kink/J. Haskell
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
S. Burgess/N. Sandler
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
E. French/P. Lawry
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Kelly/H. Snow/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Langalis/B. Lange
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
T. Strand/P. Malinovsky
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
M. Scholl/N. Arner
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/P. Salvatore
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Coverdill/J. FrenchRobitaille
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
S. Berliner/I. Prentice
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Stauffer/N. Colvin
 
    Bancroft Crew (B)
T. Vangos/C. Lo
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
J. Butt/A. Butt
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Leander Boat Club (B)
h. amesbury/L. Gadsdon/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Basso/T. Satterthwaite/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
J. Vasquez/Z. Koffsky
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (B)
W. Kuijper Dickson/L. Blois
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C)
 
    Don Rowing Club (C)
M. Pamenter/J. Knecht
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
J. Luby/P. McKendall
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
R. Hurlock/D. Orner
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (D)
J. Vogt/G. Daniel
 
108 10:20 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
23
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
J. Latraverse/C. Hardy-Cardinal
 
    Dawson College (A)
M. Gauthier/J. Mitchell
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
B. Dumbleton/J. Lee
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/C. Donadio
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A)
M. Reed/A. Cheung
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Kantor/J. Hall-Tipping
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Trow/J. Shirocky
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
B. Ward/i. burns
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Gonzalez/J. Verbraeken
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Winnipesaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Euiler/M. Johansen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
P. Berger/M. Kelly
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (B)
B. Hasel/P. McLaughlin
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
A. Rajagopalan/I. McKeller
 
109 10:23 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
17
110 10:30 AM Mens Juniors 4+
50
111 10:40 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
36
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
 
    Berkshire School
A. DeChellis/A. Hovey/C. Fuss/N. Beaver/N. Asaro (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club
N. Perkins/L. Sullivan/C. Shyne/H. Hennigan/C. Hennigan (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
w. saffran/C. McGeough/j. Andrews/G. Brogan/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Dawson College
C. Davenport/B. Fagen/Z. Smail/P. Cumming/G. Corbeil (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
 
    Gunnery School Crew
 
    Gunnery School Crew
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Kingston Rowing Club
L. Strong/J. Miller/J. Engel/P. Brule/W. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Manhasset High School
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
P. Fuchs/S. Michaud/E. Johnson/W. Sherer/T. Crisp (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
B. O'Grady/T. Gilchrist/P. Kavanagh/d. biskup/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
A. Rodriguez/M. Haas/a. distler/H. Harwood
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/E. Pioli/B. Moll/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
A. Licciardi/J. Darling/J. Bogdan/S. Brown/M. Wohl (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy
A. Therrien/G. Brown/J. Gottesdiener/J. Leyland/J. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing
B. Blumenstock/M. Davis/A. Kare/J. Berardis/N. Moran (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
A. Weiss/S. Hwang/M. Spencer/C. leach/M. Vesprini (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Woo/S. Hayes/C. Pyne/A. Hoffmeister/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
N. LeBlanc/M. Glass/W. Haslett/F. Ysart/C. Russell (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
M. Chester/J. Bonnet/J. Longenecker/D. Bovich/E. Adillon (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (B)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
t. mantzikos/D. Rivelli/J. Brown/W. Taufield/A. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
B. Fitzgerald/S. Mund/J. Bedard/J. Davis/W. Reilly (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
A. Maxwell/C. Maloney/J. Ponterdolph/S. Gardner/B. Puhak (Cox)
 
112 10:45 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
21
113 10:50 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
44
114 10:55 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
2
115 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
3
116 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
1
117 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
118 11:55 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
23
119 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
11
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Soto-Wright/N. Soto-Wright/N. Henderson/E. Fisher/B. Sudol/j. dahleh/H. Connor/M. Landy/l. moyes (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
L. Goforth/A. Fay/V. Thompson/K. Stern/E. Rychko/F. Maynard/L. Beaulieu/E. Falcone/A. Martel Desjardins (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Braun/J. Cullen/H. Glover/B. Pieters/S. Smich/K. Gardner (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. RYDEVIK/B. Bryant/A. Svedin/J. Davis/E. Forstbauer/J. Whitehill/S. Brounstein/I. Myers/J. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
e. diederichs/m. horne/H. mccharles/J. Whitehead/e. mcgugan/t. ethier/E. Thompson/E. Young/I. Moore (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Marino/E. DeSousa/L. Lapins/M. Scrobe/E. Lyons/j. winn/J. Alonso/K. Kenlon/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
C. Pozzobon/K. O'Connor/M. Diiorio/S. Vaughn/D. Lutz/V. Heard/S. Mambella/T. Stone/A. Flett (Cox)
 
120 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
11
121 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
35
122 12:15 PM Womens Varsity 4x
17
123 12:18 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
18
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Haegeland/F. Trotter/M. Brechter/R. Schuchert
 
    Dawson College
J. St. Pierre/C. Kelly/P. de Jeu/C. Millar
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
 
    GMS Rowing Center
H. Delohery/S. Wilton/A. Howell/E. Kemp
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
C. Wierschem/E. DeSantis/S. Weilbaker/E. Brown
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
G. Henderson/H. Watt/A. Byrne/M. Mackay
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. McLaren/L. Munro/E. Scruton/M. Carpentier
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
K. Sesselman/C. Kumlander/F. Neary/s. passaretti-fina
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
R. su/A. Messier/A. Camilletti/O. Fragomeni
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
M. King/K. Fischer/L. Hunt/M. Bitzer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
d. feeney/M. Frazer/l. johnson/M. Neeb
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Bryson/E. Trudel/S. McGarry/E. Bangsboll
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Burns/A. Rosenfeld/N. Schwartz/A. Goetemann
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
 
124 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
45
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
P. Taylor/L. Howley/F. Blair/C. Currie/N. Everett/Q. Basiren/W. Mulcahy/O. Taylor/K. Ng (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
D. Berdel/P. Radman/W. Harrington/R. Rosin/W. Allan/B. Lynch/N. Bento/R. Peters/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Trivilino/T. Mojo/S. Woods/A. friedlander/R. Kersch/D. Marino/J. Sepanski/A. Kurland/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
L. Boole/C. McCullough/F. Trepanier/O. Lavalee/A. L'Ecuyer/J. Ullman/M. Gauthier/J. Mitchell/R. Sivarajan (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Collins/T. Kapp/L. Rex/L. Prioli/M. Bronson/J. Wallace/J. Guinee/B. Thibeau/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
D. Halliday/N. Walsh/R. Brodsky/A. Wisotzke/M. Klahn/M. Cormier/C. Lindsay/P. Rizzolo/J. Kohn (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/B. Heifetz/C. Seymour/M. Reidy/A. Iqbal/J. Sky/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Lemmon/D. Twardy/M. Reinhardt/J. Robertson/M. Dumaine/I. Clemens/J. Somosky/D. Willsey/R. Paulekas (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Sands/Q. McLoughlin/L. Chambers/E. Logsdail/b. manca/T. Byrne/J. Doherty/J. SEAVEY/c. mcdermott (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Whiteley/E. Gekakis/A. Burkhardt/J. Brink/A. McGaw/M. Craven/A. Emmi/T. Roach/A. Volkman (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
A. Pilon/J. Casson/r. cadman/P. Brule/J. Engel/J. Miller/L. Strong/M. Dungey/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Stone/E. Dalke/L. McDermott/M. Brady/J. Zinn/J. Poll/C. Dawson/L. Kelly/A. Doty (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
D. Hassett/K. Seeger/S. Gearinger/J. O'Leary/M. Marang/A. Viteri/J. Matteson/E. Manfreda-Schulz/J. Mancini (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Amleto/M. Breton/A. Gilliland/C. Dickes/C. Doherty/M. Schoffstall/M. Molski/S. Clark/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Horst/A. Hedge/M. Zwarycz/M. Graham/T. Orlofski/J. Murray/S. Albregts/J. Beckerman/J. Conlin (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/R. Duffy/G. Schmidt/K. VandenBerg/S. Davenport/M. Rotondi/J. Oballe/N. Chaskin/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. NaJame/D. McAuslin/J. Simpson/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/C. Tanguay/L. McCarthy/K. Reid/A. Wozniak (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
J. Desmond/M. Greenwood/M. Glass/S. Huber/J. Wilson/W. Haslett/I. Son/N. LeBlanc/E. Wise (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/M. Bevilacqua/C. Buchanan/A. Kedick/M. Sturges/M. Wright/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/L. Blois/W. Kuijper Dickson/S. Plenderleith/W. Wu/C. Clarke/A. Bernst/H. Wyatt (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/D. Madden/P. Salvatore/W. Kirsten/H. Hourani/S. MOTWANI/P. Cornman/M. Cornman/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/B. Moll/S. Roche/D. Stret/E. Pioli/M. Kabel/J. Sands/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Sackel/J. Ginnane/S. Bunce/A. Abruzzino/M. Cambria/M. Murphy/N. Fraass/T. Jackson/A. Gaulin (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
I. Ashton/R. Falk/M. Breed/J. Wicklum/J. Douglas/W. Lambert/T. Pittenger/M. Bretl/S. Martorana (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Atkins/J. Stolper/M. Gendron/M. Caron/A. Therrien/G. Brown/J. Gottesdiener/J. Leyland/M. Carras (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/A. Blaesser/A. Knight/W. McCurdy/t. hieronymus/T. Drews/J. Seel/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/D. Ferrini/P. Cajolet/J. Hemingway/A. Corvino/R. Kyathappala/A. Desrochers/D. Quinn/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
125 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
31
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. McManus/A. Cameron/S. Kaplan/K. Barry/J. Seibert/J. O'Sullivan/C. Drummond/C. Conroy/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
H. Dowthwaite/K. Kuno/C. Shyne/L. Sullivan/W. Gaglione/Z. Limmiatis/M. Hebert/N. Marshall/J. Byrne (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
Z. Chapman/V. O'Shaughnessey/P. Ouellet/S. Roe/Z. Smail/M. Lavallee/J. Trivlidis/M. Granada/G. Corbeil (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Giovenelli/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/T. Netherton/A. Garrison/J. Boisvert/D. McGuinness/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
T. Gerber/T. Baumbach/J. Plenge/E. Tucker/J. Grzibowski/D. Muthig/M. Hofer/B. Beckwith/H. Granville (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Tierney/L. Eitreim/J. Sheffer/B. Blazon/R. Quinn/T. Neveux/D. WUNDERLI/c. mcnamara/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
M. Plummer/J. Trailor/D. Farrell/S. Martin/N. Girouard/J. Watson/M. Nicolson/G. Kernisan/R. Trusz (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Dunne/S. Hayes/C. Pyne/D. Papes/J. Fischetti/A. Hoffmeister/D. Woo/C. Korzendorfer/A. Hayashida (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Wallace/F. Paternoster/S. McDonnell/D. Slater/c. izold/A. Spinella/H. Roman/S. Smith/e. gisolfi (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Auchincloss/K. Wnorowski/S. Wright/A. Doty/N. Michanczyk/S. Brady/w. dooley/s. spelman/J. Zinn (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
C. Freer/T. Hale/T. Nguyen/D. feener/A. Fazzino/N. Melendez/L. Wu/B. Higgins/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Farkas/C. Ryan/B. Becker/D. Fatone/J. Lampman/A. Dobson/L. McGrinder/J. Rockwell/I. Vergara Gabree (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Forrester/s. carboni/C. Darley/E. Bittleston/H. Lim/S. Van Baaren/S. Morris/F. Ysart/J. Song (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Z. Heese/C. Verni/P. Kavanagh/T. Gilchrist/A. Kahaner/C. Bopp/K. Griffin/M. Wideen/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Wark/E. Shingleton-Smith/A. Dotan-Falk/A. Di Bari/S. Wytrwal/J. Kim/W. Saxton/C. Reus/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Collins/C. Ulm/C. Navarro/M. Taraboletti/B. MacFadyen/J. Michaels/O. Gavner/E. Szafranski/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
A. Giraldo/M. Crowe/D. Berutti/J. Ramos/M. Chester/J. Bonnet/J. Mercado/D. Bovich/B. Halligan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Kelly/J. Cohen/K. Kaza/D. Uyar/J. Bell/A. Maewall/M. seferian/S. Babcock/A. Seel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (B)
J. Armstrong/Z. McLellan/L. Lawford/D. Lenzi/S. Willets/L. Murphy/Y. Choudhri/L. Blume/D. Gilmore (Cox)
 
126 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
15
127 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
15
128 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
32
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/E. Howard
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Brais/E. Durham
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
K. Bales/E. Horrocks
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Caragianis/S. Ackert
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/D. Glinos
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Lundgren/K. Reilly
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Boreri/D. Bleiler
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Slabbert/A. Slabbert
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
B. H-Leary/E. Tully
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
K. Palilionis/S. Linton
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
M. Dubois/C. Émond
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
H. Hutchinson/D. Badi/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A)
R. Smith/M. Jones
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
G. Ryan/L. Rand
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Campbell/C. Campbell
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Vorih/M. Felkey/
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Banic/L. Munro
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Collins-Anderson/E. Smith
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fagan/C. McDonald
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Dunham/R. Simpson
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
J. Kimble/K. Kolar
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. KELLY
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Neeb/C. Brady
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
I. Tehan/A. Kim
 
129 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
21
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
M. Levesque/M. Levesque
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. O'Donnell/H. O'Reilly
 
    Dawson College (A)
A. Fay/L. Goforth
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Morrison/L. Morrison
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Giovenelli/J. Hagerman
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Bryant/J. Whitehill
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/G. L'Abbe
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
R. Mittal/L. Sebesta
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
c. price/M. Sharma
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
o. garcia/A. Wacha
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Rench/J. Sharpe
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Landy/E. Fisher
 
    Dawson College (B)
V. Thompson/K. Stern
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Lott/J. Benvenuti
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
130 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
47
131 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
33
    Branksome Hall
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
 
    Dawson College
V. Giannini/A. Knezevic/K. McCullogh/H. Campbell Irwin/A. Martel Desjardins (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc.
K. Adams/J. Fitzsimons/R. Gates/J. Roscoe/K. Munechika (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
 
    Gunnery School Crew
 
    Gunnery School Crew
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Kingston Rowing Club
e. diederichs/L. Jackson/H. mccharles/E. Young/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School
I. karantzios/A. Mills/S. Schiefele/J. Alonso/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School
J. Crooker/Y. Fan/S. Cai/E. Schlehr/J. Choi (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
 
    Vermont Academy
B. Carreno/F. Sheridan/B. Mooney/J. Trendell/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Shytle/K. Binney/C. Peters/C. Kaye/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing
 
    Westford Community Rowing
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Redmon/C. Starnbach/C. Brady/J. Papisov/C. Southwick (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Bryson/E. Trudel/E. Bangsboll/S. McGarry/K. Jansen Poulin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Ellis/S. Brecher/M. Lesser/V. Sideleva Marcel/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Wolkenstein/I. Baldinger/B. Downes/J. Trevisan/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
Y. Holden/R. Salmons/L. Holden/M. Johnson/L. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. McDonald/E. Archibald/M. Milway/M. Santinelli/S. Gavell (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
O. Traenkle/K. Ramirez/D. Kim/C. Gonzalez/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
132 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
16
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
E. Rychko/F. Maynard/L. Beaulieu/E. Falcone/S. Hobbs (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Connor/j. ladd/M. Jensen/A. Ardinger/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Rydevik/J. Davis/S. Brounstein/E. Weinstein/J. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
E. Thompson/J. Whitehead/e. mcgugan/t. ethier/I. Moore (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Lucas/A. Cohen/C. Miller/M. Bove/M. Davila (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Marino/E. DeSousa/E. Lyons/K. Kenlon/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Abbott/S. Shoemake/B. Phillips/r. oram/R. Kostak (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (B)
C. Senneca/O. Schneider/E. Bell/S. Burola/A. Hodoroski (Cox)
 
133 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
36
134 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
22
135 2:39 PM Mens Varsity 4x
24
136 2:45 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
15
137 2:50 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
3
138 2:55 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
6
139 Mixed Juniors 4x
10
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
L. Boole/E. Durham/C. McCullough/L. Goforth
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
Y. Ensminger/E. Smith/A. Low/J. Topo
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Stuart/L. Knapp/T. Werner/G. McKeon/
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
J. Engel/J. Miller/E. Young/P. Brule
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/C. Congdon/P. Riegle
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
E. Scruton/L. McCutcheon/E. Southward/M. Carpentier
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Sesler/C. Kelling/P. Salvatore/L. Lindsay
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
M. Foster/K. Bales/D. Morrison/J. Knecht
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (B)
D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/M. Winter/J. Armstrong/L. Lawford
 
140 Mixed Juniors 2x
13
141 Mixed Juniors 8+
29
142 Mixed Child 2x
2
143 Male Parent/Child 2x
7
144 Female Parent/Child 2x
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change