Head of the Fish
- Hosted By: Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | |||||
6:30 AM | Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park | ||||
1 | Mens Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
2 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (27-39) | 6 |
||
3 | 8:03 AM | Mens Masters 1x (40-49) | 12 |
||
4 | 8:08 AM | Mens Masters 1x (50-59) | 20 |
||
5 | 8:04 AM | Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max) | 18 |
||
6 | Womens Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
7 | 8:18 AM | Womens Masters 1x (27-39) | 6 |
||
8 | 8:21 AM | Womens Masters 1x (40-49) | 10 |
||
9 | 8:24 AM | Womens Masters 1x (50-59) | 7 |
||
10 | 8:29 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max) | 10 |
||
11 | 8:33 AM | Mens Veteran 1x | 27 |
||
12 | 8:37 AM | Womens Veteran 1x | 11 |
||
13 | 8:42 AM | Mens Collegiate 1x | 14 |
||
14 | 8:47 AM | Womens Collegiate 1x | 14 |
||
15 | 8:53 AM | Mens Collegiate 2x | 4 |
||
16 | 8:56 AM | Womens Collegiate 2x | 19 |
||
17 | 9:00 AM | Mens Open 2- | 8 |
||
18 | 9:02 AM | Womens Open 2- | 5 |
||
19 | 9:05 AM | Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max) | 9 |
||
20 | 9:10 AM | Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 3 |
||
21 | 9:14 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 5 |
||
22 | 9:16 AM | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
23 | 9:19 AM | Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 3 |
||
24 | 9:24 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 6 |
||
25 | 9:28 AM | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 7 |
||
26 | 9:30 AM | Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max) | 2 |
||
27 | 9:32 AM | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 0 |
||
28 | 9:33 AM | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
29 | 9:38 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 9 |
||
30 | 9:41 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 19 |
||
31 | 9:52 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 38 |
||
32 | 10:05 AM | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 20 |
||
33 | 10:12 AM | Womens Collegiate JV 8+ | 10 |
||
34 | 10:18 AM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 34 |
||
35 | 10:27 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 12 |
||
36 | Mens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens Adaptive 2x | 2 |
|||
38 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 2 |
|||
break | 10:33 AM | BREAK | |||
39 | 11:30 AM | Mens Open 1x | 10 |
||
40 | 11:38 AM | Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs) | 12 |
||
41 | 11:43 AM | Mens Open Novice 1x | 5 |
||
42 | 11:49 AM | Womens Open 1x | 9 |
||
43 | 11:52 AM | Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs) | 10 |
||
44 | 11:55 AM | Womens Open Novice 1x | 4 |
||
45 | 11:58 AM | Mens Rec 1x | 12 |
||
46 | 11:59 AM | Womens Rec 1x | 7 |
||
47 | 12:04 PM | Mens Alden 1x | 1 |
||
48 | 12:05 PM | Womens Alden 1x | 0 |
||
49 | 12:11 PM | Mens Open 2x | 10 |
||
50 | 12:14 PM | Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max) | 3 |
||
51 | 12:18 PM | Womens Open 2x | 9 |
||
52 | 12:21 PM | Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max) | 14 |
||
53 | 12:27 PM | Mens Open 4x | 2 |
||
54 | 12:29 PM | Mens Collegiate 4x | 1 |
||
55 | 12:32 PM | Womens Open 4x | 7 |
||
56 | 12:35 PM | Womens Collegiate 4x | 9 |
||
57 | 12:39 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 19 |
||
58 | 12:46 PM | Mens Masters Light 2x | 3 |
||
59 | 12:49 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 22 |
||
60 | 12:55 PM | Womens Masters Light 2x | 9 |
||
61 | 1:15 PM | Mens Masters 4+ | 16 |
||
62 | 1:20 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 19 |
||
break | 1:32 PM | BREAK | |||
63 | 2:30 PM | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 25 |
||
64 | 2:37 PM | Mens Collegiate JV 8+ | 13 |
||
65 | 2:41 PM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
66 | 2:42 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 31 |
||
67 | 2:45 PM | Mens Masters 4x | 10 |
||
68 | 2:47 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 19 |
||
69 | 2:54 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 31 |
||
70 | 3:04 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
71 | 3:17 PM | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 5 |
||
72 | 3:20 PM | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 0 |
||
73 | 3:27 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 7 |
||
74 | 3:31 PM | Mens Open JV 8+ | 5 |
||
75 | 3:32 PM | Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max) | 3 |
||
76 | 3:33 PM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
||
77 | 3:35 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 8 |
||
78 | 3:38 PM | Womens Open JV 8+ | 1 |
||
79 | 3:39 PM | Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max) | 4 |
||
146 | 3:39 PM | Girls Jr Middle School 4x | 3 |
||
80 | 3:40 PM | Mens Juniors 1x Jr A | 33 |
||
81 | 3:41 PM | Mens Juniors 1x Jr B | 44 |
||
82 | 3:41 PM | Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x | 29 |
||
83 | 3:42 PM | Mixed 4x | 4 |
||
84 | 3:46 PM | Mixed 2x | 13 |
||
85 | 3:47 PM | Mixed Collegiate 8+ | 5 |
||
86 | 3:51 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 13 |
||
145 | 4:35 PM | Boys Jr Middle School 4x | 4 |
||
87 | 4:40 PM | Womens Juniors 1x Jr A | 30 |
||
88 | 4:45 PM | Womens Juniors 1x Jr B | 24 |
||
89 | 4:50 PM | Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x | 14 |
||
90 | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 20 |
||
91 | 4:56 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 11 |
||
92 | 5:00 PM | Mixed 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | |||||
6:30 AM | Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park | ||||
93 | Boys Jr Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
94 | Girls Jr Adaptive 1x | 1 |
|||
95 | 8:00 AM | Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger) | 13 |
||
96 | 8:10 AM | Mens Juniors 2- | 13 |
||
97 | 8:15 AM | Womens Juniors 2- | 8 |
||
98 | 8:25 AM | Mens Junior Modified 4x/+ | 17 |
||
99 | 8:35 AM | Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max) | 20 |
||
100 | 8:40 AM | Mens Junior Frosh 8+ | 7 |
||
101 | 8:45 AM | Mens Junior Novice 8+ | 36 |
||
102 | 9:10 AM | Womens Juniors 8+ | 36 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
D. Anderson/V. Steier/P. Foti/M. Johnson/K. Cunningham/K. Ciancio/S. ENG/M. Nastasi/A. Bakke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Babbitt/A. King/L. McCabe/C. Cameron/T. Loughrey/J. Puranda/D. Howley/L. MacGregor/E. Rannells-Warren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
A. Glick/S. Barry/M. Olsen/S. Young/B. Shiroki/P. Usiak/C. Sowa/M. Conboy/P. Gannon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Gilbert/S. Stone/Z. Dinneen/s. overall/S. Bohrer/L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Muse/H. Martel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
Y. Ensminger/E. Brash/C. Gionet/C. Ward/N. Kozak/H. Yin/M. Foster/A. Low/S. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (A) |
S. Caragianis/S. Ackert/L. Morrison/S. Morrison/J. Moledina/O. Casarramona/J. Beaulé/N. Jansen-Poulin/L. James-Beswick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
A. Gabel/C. Roncinske/M. Anderson/L. Fluellen/M. Schnupp/A. Dovan/A. Lesniewski/G. Abate/O. Kime (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
K. Reilly/A. DeCosta-Klipa/a. heindl/e. broadbent/C. Dunn/H. Grace/G. Cummings/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
A. Cooper/O. Norman/V. Champany/C. Burnham/P. Brunner/C. Bamberger/R. Santarsiero/M. Salvio/K. Petrik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Slabbert/A. Slabbert/S. Reswow/A. Lycouris/K. Kerrick/B. Bryant/I. Meskers/J. Whitehill/P. Goossens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
H. Vissers/K. Palilionis/S. Linton/H. McDonald/S. McDermott/L. Jackson/G. L'Abbe/S. Drover/A. Cain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Gargarello/A. Henderson/R. Doric/L. Gadsdon/C. Gammal/M. Collins/J. Murray/K. Amesbury/R. Allen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Kelly/T. Jaworski/A. Sapiro/b. fleet/M. Bove/H. Lucas/C. Miller/A. Cohen/A. Finch (Cox)
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
M. Bax-Campbell/S. Beneteau/M. Leparskas/S. Vantfoort/E. Scheel/K. Fischer/E. Finigan/S. Zambon/M. Coelho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Gillis/M. Diskiin/A. Postiglione/C. MURPHY/S. Schiefele/V. Radman/J. Alonso/K. Kenlon/h. press (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
H. Rugh/M. O'Reilly/E. Medici/A. Lanser/C. Curran/H. Breton/K. Hedger/H. Rugh/L. Carignan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
C. Struzzi/S. Wisoff/E. Steele/T. Jones/R. Padula/G. Lambeth/S. Acquario/H. Conklin/C. Stier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
R. Conway/A. Cleary/M. Gutknecht/E. Ashton/S. Weilbaker/C. Wierschem/E. DeSantis/E. Brown/R. Petrosino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
D. Dubouchet-Olsheski/G. Cross/G. Henderson/M. Winter/H. Watt/K. Godin/A. Byrne/M. Mackay/C. Barrill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
C. Pozzobon/K. O'Connor/A. Derksen/M. McLean/M. Malong/K. Covre/S. White/D. Lutz/K. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
L. Poulton/S. Underwood/E. Dolan/M. Chrupcala/L. Harkin/K. Lowis/M. McGuirl/E. Devin/T. Bauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. Moffat/S. Herman/M. Starczewski/C. Withers/J. Coleman/M. Elliott/C. Hart/S. Sidd/K. Sheremeta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Conroy/E. Phaneuf/H. Knight/S. Young/H. Osborn/C. Keller/A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Sheffres (Cox)
|
|
|||
103 | 9:20 AM | Womens Juniors 2V 8+ | 22 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
E. Morris/E. Cabrera/N. Tutoni/T. Hickey/A. Luciano/A. Wicklund/L. Matula/C. Sobolewski/J. Baum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Fagan/E. Howard/S. Rapaport/E. Quirk/G. Smith/C. McDonald/S. Benages/A. Polk/M. Lew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
A. Brais/J. St. Pierre/C. Kelly/K. McCullogh/E. Birkas Yip/P. de Jeu/A. Skrobik/C. Millar/S. Hobbs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
M. Burkland/J. Abrams/T. Wainwright/S. Lipari/S. Ewing/E. Fletcher/M. Lavin/K. Buescher/F. Scumaci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
M. Connor/j. ladd/H. Lundgren/M. Williams/K. Healy/M. Bannister/M. Jensen/A. Ardinger/I. Koch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
S. Bogue/A. Connolly/K. Silvestri/G. Dombek/J. Clapis/H. Pelegano/M. Bancroft/K. Winter/K. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Svedin/V. Sideleva Marcel/S. Brounstein/S. Brecher/M. Lesser/J. Davis/E. Forstbauer/E. Weinstein/E. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
W. Smith/C. Reid/s. gilson/A. Muzik/T. Williams/E. Folsom/S. Kandel/C. Martin/L. Rambhia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Mrazik/G. O'Hara/A. Stoessel/H. Raymond/I. Kulbida/A. Torcivia/J. Sinkus/L. Guest/J. Armenia (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Urich/J. Vining/C. Dignum/K. Wyskochil/M. Carhart/M. Burke/J. Catalano/M. Robinson/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
C. Giesbrecht/S. Goudswaard/H. Tiels/O. Hughes/K. Dempsey/T. Stevenson/M. Panucci/V. Heard/E. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
I. Millard/D. Hattoy/C. Benetti/V. Liberto/J. Kohler/A. Dolan/J. Lee/B. Ha/C. Ponko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
A. Francis/C. Boda/S. Allen/E. Scheemaker/J. Ryan/S. Oemcke/M. Sears/S. MacPherson/R. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. McInerney/R. Yan/S. Maietta/C. Coote/A. Barry/R. Spellman/W. Dong/R. Schneider/R. Crunkleton (Cox)
|
|
|||
104 | 9:25 AM | Womens Juniors 3V 8+ | 12 |
||
105 | 9:30 AM | Womens Junior 4V 8+ | 7 |
||
106 | 10:05 AM | Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x | 19 |
||
107 | 10:15 AM | Mens Juniors 2x | 43 |
||
108 | 10:20 AM | Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max) | 23 |
||
109 | 10:23 AM | Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x | 17 |
||
110 | 10:30 AM | Mens Juniors 4+ | 50 |
||
111 | 10:40 AM | Mens Jr 2JV 4+ | 36 |
||
112 | 10:45 AM | Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max) | 21 |
||
113 | 10:50 AM | Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+ | 44 |
||
114 | 10:55 AM | Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger) | 2 |
||
115 | Boys Jr Adaptive 2x | 3 |
|||
116 | Girls Jr Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
117 | Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
break | 11:00 AM | BREAK | |||
118 | 11:55 AM | Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x | 23 |
||
119 | 12:00 PM | Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max) | 11 |
||
120 | 12:03 PM | Womens Junior Frosh 8+ | 11 |
||
121 | 12:09 PM | Womens Junior Novice 8+ | 35 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
A. Dawley/J. Hoggins/G. Ott/R. Foote/L. Hoggins/A. Accorsi/J. Werst/O. Hemond/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
B. Gannon/J. Sloier/C. Siragusa/M. Laudico/A. Roy/T. Clark/F. Siddiqui/D. Mitchell/E. Lipke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
College Jean de Brébeuf (A) |
C. Provencher/A. Thirion/S. Birks/E. Benoît/R. Viau/S. Caron/É. Granger/M. Rodriguez/L. Shang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
M. Parish/A. Ciardullo/L. Sweet/P. Baker/N. Goncalves/T. Lahti/D. Micu/J. Snowsill/S. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (A) |
B. Trudel/A. Richter/C. Finak/E. Giustinaini/D. Humilde/J. Law/B. Assadzadeh/M. Dakdouki/L. Gaussorgues (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Block/B. Moynihan/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/J. Gray/C. Trottier/I. Quaglietta/J. Carroll/N. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
K. Kehoe/B. Pieters/C. Grant/A. Braun/A. Kinsella/H. Glover/C. Abate/S. Smich/S. Welker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
H. Grace/S. Doughty/B. MACRI/S. Johnson/T. Delampan/D. Collins/K. Richards/S. Pratt/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
E. Beit/I. Araujo/D. Forte/A. Berquist/N. Chawla/E. Mccarthy/K. Reilly/Z. Ward/K. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
S. Stuart/L. Knapp/t. needleman/A. Rossi/S. Ronan/J. Musto/M. McGuire/m. hegley/e. behanna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
V. Logsdail/P. Long/A. Lee/A. Reice/S. Fabio/M. Hamet/M. Grandmont/M. McMillan/L. Gilet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
Z. Saldanha/P. Williams/A. DeSpirito/T. LeBeau/G. Zaro/A. smicka/E. Pettee/A. Chatterjee/C. Gallup (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
N. Saunders/E. Pitcher/S. Young/A. Sakey/M. Blanchard/K. Blanchard/C. Brown/S. Fahey/C. Musicant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
O. Bagshaw/O. Cournoyea/C. Dickey/N. Stret/S. Panucci/K. Pascente/S. Roy/M. Plaice/K. Hallenbeck (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
B. DiDonato/A. Tidwell/J. Lee/D. Grenier/C. Mitchell/C. Donnelly/C. Federico/J. Medeiros/A. Madeiros (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Phaneuf/C. Greenlaw/S. Thompson/T. Rice/E. Iannace/A. Thompson/E. Wu/K. Stordy/C. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
A. Seyfried/E. Weir/J. Cullen/E. Zwetsch/L. Mooney/N. Tryon/E. Posella/E. Thompson/C. Caruso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (B) |
G. Conant/A. Millette/P. Shumski/L. Simpson/L. Osgood/a. eills/j. carter/C. McCabe/S. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
C. Miller/N. Cameron/N. Ginsberg/N. Weis/N. Ducret/M. Smith/C. Frelinghuysen/H. woodbury/C. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (B) |
M. Hamin/E. Mann/H. Dearborn/B. Gibson-Luikart/M. POLLARD/M. Pavlovich/C. Lindsay/E. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Agre/A. Wons/M. Gibson/C. Upton/A. George/D. Lempereur/A. Ge/V. Rigobon/H. Wegner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
|
||||
122 | 12:15 PM | Womens Varsity 4x | 17 |
||
123 | 12:18 PM | Womens Junior JV 4x | 18 |
||
124 | 12:27 PM | Mens Juniors 8+ | 45 |
||
125 | 12:39 PM | Mens Juniors 2V 8+ | 31 |
||
126 | 12:47 PM | Mens Juniors 3V 8+ | 15 |
||
127 | 12:52 PM | Mens Junior 4V 8+ | 15 |
||
128 | 1:10 PM | Womens Juniors 2x | 32 |
||
129 | 1:12 PM | Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max) | 21 |
||
130 | 1:20 PM | Womens Juniors 4+ | 47 |
||
131 | 1:30 PM | Womens Jr 2JV 4+ | 33 |
||
132 | 1:39 PM | Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 16 |
||
133 | 1:46 PM | Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+ | 36 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
E. Stoffel/M. French/A. Goldsher/M. Ginouves/L. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
B. Gannon/J. Sloier/T. Clark/F. Siddiqui/P. Usiak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canterbury School (A) |
C. Keogh/M. Martino/C. Carrillo/O. Binzen/E. Martino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
K. Hoag/J. Ryan/J. Vougias/M. Delaney/s. boulard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Murphy/R. Schuchert/J. D'Alleva/S. Kalinowska-Werter/c. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Elmwood School (A) |
B. Trudel/A. Richter/C. Finak/E. Giustinaini/C. Beaule (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
K. Kehoe/A. Braun/C. Grant/B. Pieters/O. Ditko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
a. eills/K. Richards/A. Singh/C. McCabe/S. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
t. needleman/J. Musto/S. Ronan/m. hegley/M. Leonard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
G. Goodyear/L. Nobunaga/M. Lopez-May/S. Salzer/P. Brook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Whitmore/E. Green/C. Barber/L. Trickey/A. Beers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Curtis/J. Morris/O. Cappellina/B. Colangelo/M. Davila (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Abbott/T. Wadsworth/S. Conlin/E. Murphy/O. Matalon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
N. Saunders/E. Pitcher/M. Blanchard/K. Blanchard/C. Musicant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
V. Brock/C. Goclowski/M. Peltzer/I. Rountree/A. Kintisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
A. DiMatteo/H. Weasenforth/E. Dallas/S. Grubb/I. Welles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
I. Lucente/V. Arpander/D. Bianco-Riley/M. Mobilia/C. Ponko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
L. Schuman/K. Samkavitz/A. Parsons/E. Heffern/L. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vermont Academy (A) |
H. Wilder/S. O'Gara/J. Mathesen/K. Zwigard/J. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Elmwood School (B) |
C. Bascombe/A. Vandenbelt/H. Rikhtegar/M. Dakdouki/S. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
A. Seyfried/C. McCauley/M. Prokop/M. Terzo/S. Welker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Northampton Community Rowing (B) |
M. Summers/H. Dearborn/D. Hamin/G. LECH/E. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
134 | 2:01 PM | Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x | 22 |
||
135 | 2:39 PM | Mens Varsity 4x | 24 |
||
136 | 2:45 PM | Mens Junior JV 4x | 15 |
||
137 | 2:50 PM | Mens Junior Modified 2x | 3 |
||
138 | 2:55 PM | Womens Junior Modified 2x | 6 |
||
139 | Mixed Juniors 4x | 10 |
|||
140 | Mixed Juniors 2x | 13 |
|||
141 | Mixed Juniors 8+ | 29 |
|||
142 | Mixed Child 2x | 2 |
|||
143 | Male Parent/Child 2x | 7 |
|||
144 | Female Parent/Child 2x | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change