Head of the Fish

  • Oct 26, 2013 To Oct 27, 2013
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 26, 2013
6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 Mens Adaptive 1x
2
2 8:00 AM Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
3 8:03 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
12
4 8:08 AM Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
20
5 8:04 AM Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
18
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
2
7 8:18 AM Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 8:21 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
10
9 8:24 AM Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
7
10 8:29 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
10
11 8:33 AM Mens Veteran 1x
27
12 8:37 AM Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 8:42 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
14
14 8:47 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
14
15 8:53 AM Mens Collegiate 2x
4
16 8:56 AM Womens Collegiate 2x
19
17 9:00 AM Mens Open 2-
8
18 9:02 AM Womens Open 2-
5
19 9:05 AM Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
9
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
J. Keiffer/D. Parker/P. Ortiz/T. Wathuthanthri/P. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
S. Zoeller/A. Ciofani/M. Kessenich/c. walker/L. McNaboe (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
H. HODGES/M. McNALLY/D. PINEDO/N. CARTER/M. NARON (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (A)
J. Prosack/M. Johnson/H. Druschel/M. Maloney/B. Chenoweth (Cox)/
 
    Vassar College (A)
h. mackay/M. Breuer/N. Corrado/F. Hoffman/K. Cancio-Bello (Cox)
 
20 9:10 AM Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 9:14 AM Womens Open 4+
5
22 9:16 AM Womens Open Novice 4+
3
23 9:19 AM Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
24 9:24 AM Mens Open 4+
6
    Cazenovia College Crew (A)
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
P. Saindon/B. Carrier/É. Paquette/A. Menard-Petrin/F. Martin (Cox)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
T. ZUCH/A. DESROCHERS/B. COHOON/P. MESSIER/D. FRANC (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (B)
 
25 9:28 AM Mens Open Novice 4+
7
26 9:30 AM Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
2
27 9:32 AM Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 9:33 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 9:38 AM Mens Masters 8+
9
30 9:41 AM Womens Masters 8+
19
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
38
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
K. Syracuse/A. Foxen/E. Morley/J. Peterson/C. Burton/E. McNaughton/C. Ely/V. DeBerry/L. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
G. Girouard/K. Beaveridge/J. Motulsky/C. Thuilleaux/S. Moreau/J. Cui/P. Giurca/I. Tardieu/S. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
F. Siclovan/j. rigothi/A. Devorak/M. Ladouceur/A. Shaw/S. moriarty/B. Morrissey/J. Collins/Z. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
N. Conway/A. Weinstein/L. Alderfer/A. Kilgore/R. Sabo/L. Schwartz/S. Foggett/K. Elahi/W. Gutcher (Cox)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
T. Wilson/E. Mann/L. St. Pierre/M. Kopp/S. Wiczek/C. Caballero Larco/N. Juul-Hindsgaul/A. Rubi-Mooney/H. Pekarovich (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (A)
 
    Vassar College (A)
K. Cheatham/A. Skoufos/J. Simcoe/L. Nitsan/E. Riecke/C. Headrick/H. Mercier/C. Cirbes/C. Carter (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    William Smith College (A)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
K. Menks/N. DeStefano/C. Miller/H. Monahan/A. Sender/G. Hayward/K. Miller/S. Kolovson/E. Hajjar (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (C)
R. Adams/C. edson/C. Szeto/J. Deane/L. Hitchcock/K. Hryniewich/M. Gennette/L. Ondreicka/E. Hajjar (Cox)
 
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
10
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
34
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
F. Cys/B. Gabriel/S. Fontaine/V. Hay
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
K. Mikesh/B. Hesser/E. Heaton/L. Bossalini/C. Leonard (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
M. Thomas/e. murray/b. sweeney/D. Toscano/r. defroda (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
J. Taylor/B. McKeathen/L. Carani/S. Murphy/P. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    University at Buffalo (A)
d. higgins/M. Howard/H. Kwan/B. Coyle/j. clark (Cox)/
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
D. Spicer/J. Emmett/C. Kilborn/D. Kruszewski/G. Napolitano (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. SHATTUCK/N. TSANTES/E. MOG/M. McNALLY/A. CHAPPUIS (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (A)
J. Freedman/B. Li/E. Robbins/W. Horn/B. Chenoweth (Cox)/
 
    Vassar College (A)
J. Mayur/A. Nixon/M. Marran/J. Damsky/F. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Cole/M. Foley/N. Harris/N. Cebry/M. Marvasti-Sitterly (Cox)
 
    Boston College (B)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (B)
 
    Marist College Crew (B)
T. Sawyer/C. Bissetta/S. Castellani/C. Brooks/D. Galimi (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (B)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Syracuse University (B)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (B)
B. Magnuson/C. Gingrich/D. Beacon/J. Keiffer
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
R. MILLER/H. HODGES/D. PINEDO/N. CARTER/M. NARON (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (B)
K. McCutchan/S. Subramanian/J. Curtis/J. Warner/S. Wittlinger (Cox)/
 
    WPI Crew (B)
D. Singer/C. Sample/Z. Gendreau/P. Esteve/J. Lomi (Cox)
 
    Boston College (C)
 
    Marist College Crew (C)
R. Brase/C. Sargent/C. Garrido/R. Paquin/A. Carabillo (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (C)
T. ZUCH/A. DESROCHERS/B. COHOON/C. TOBIAS/D. FRANC (Cox)
 
    Boston College (D)
 
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
12
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
0
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
2
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
10
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
12
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
5
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
W. Peterson
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
k. mckenna
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
J. Egan-Shuttler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
F. Chernoff
 
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
9
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
10
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
4
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
12
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
7
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
10
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
3
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
9
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
14
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
2
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
1
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
7
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
9
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
19
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
3
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
22
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
9
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
16
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
19
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
25
    Boston College (A)
 
    Canisius College (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
M. Kurz/C. Noble/P. casey/A. Voorhees/T. Edwards/E. Frid/E. Freedman/K. MacDonald/D. Perez (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
H. Drouin-Reed/J. Enright/C. Behnke/K. Coomey/D. Nesfeder/M. Klos/D. Woolley/B. McLaughlin/C. Leonard (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
M. Thomas/J. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
S. Kennelly/J. Massari/J. Carter/D. Bannon/J. Chernick/J. Grosso/A. Fisher/J. Short/L. Potrikus (Cox)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
J. Taylor/J. Keiffer/L. Carani/C. Gingrich/B. Magnuson/B. McKeathen/D. Beacon/S. Murphy/P. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. SHATTUCK/M. McNALLY/E. MOG/N. TSANTES/R. MILLER/H. HODGES/D. PINEDO/N. CARTER/M. NARON (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (A)
K. McCutchan/S. Subramanian/J. Freedman/B. Li/J. Prosack/M. Maloney/H. Druschel/M. Johnson/B. Chenoweth (Cox)/
 
    Vassar College (A)
M. Marran/J. Mayur/A. Nixon/K. Newhall/J. Damsky/M. Higgins/M. Breuer/F. Hoffman/N. Corrado (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
J. Morrissey/N. Cebry/K. Cotton/A. Barat/G. jackson/M. Foley/J. Krupnick/M. Deptula/M. Marvasti-Sitterly (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (B)
K. Mikesh/B. Hesser/E. Heaton/L. Bossalini/T. Sawyer/C. Bissetta/S. Castellani/C. Brooks/D. Galimi (Cox)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (B)
 
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
13
    Boston College (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
L. Boole/C. McCullough/A. L'Ecuyer/J. Clarke/J. Ullman/F. Trepanier/M. Gauthier/J. Mitchell/R. Sivarajan (Cox)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
D. Dyson/A. Martin/A. Erskine/J. Allegra/T. Leblanc/K. Davie/R. Tomanocy/L. Kavin/R. Myers (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
R. Brase/C. Eckhardt/C. Gregory/K. Fisher/R. Paquin/M. Welsh/C. Sargent/C. Garrido/A. Carabillo (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
A. Steinmetz/D. Stolze/K. Martin/E. Powzyk/C. Satter/E. Davidson/K. Onorato/J. Cummings/P. Gasiorowski (Cox)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
C. Andrews/D. Parker/J. Dillard/P. Gurtler/A. Heesacker/S. Irwin/N. Jude/H. Morris/S. Kukich (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (A)
Z. Dean/W. Horn/E. Robbins/M. Stoessel/R. dowd/D. Mullin/M. Ma/J. Warner/S. Wittlinger (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Cole/J. Sperry/N. Harris/N. Van Sciver/B. Doerner/Z. Gendreau/D. Singer/P. Esteve/R. Quartararo (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
 
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
0
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
19
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
31
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
K. Syracuse/J. Peterson/E. Morley/A. Foxen/L. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
F. Siclovan/S. moriarty/A. Devorak/j. rigothi/Z. Christopher (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
R. Conway/C. Coates/C. DiSalvo/M. Magarian/D. Absi (Cox)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
K. Menks/G. Hayward/S. Wiczek/H. Monahan/H. Pekarovich (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (A)
G. Clemente/R. Vaughn/K. Lachiusa/E. Widra/J. Evans (Cox)/
 
    Vassar College (A)
E. Riecke/C. Headrick/C. Cirbes/H. Mercier/C. Carter (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
 
    William Smith College (A)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (B)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (B)
C. Ely/E. McNaughton/C. Burton/V. DeBerry/M. Keene (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (B)
T. Filippini/N. Culhane/M. Perry/B. Logue/K. Egan (Cox)
 
    St. Lawrence University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Syracuse University (B)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
K. Miller/K. Hryniewch/R. Adams/S. Kolovson/V. Coviello (Cox)
 
    University of Rochester Rowing (B)
S. Sevenler/C. McMahon/J. Orlov/M. Cepulis/A. Elias (Cox)/
 
    Vassar College (B)
K. Cheatham/L. Nitsan/J. Simcoe/A. Skoufos/K. Cancio-Bello (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (B)
 
    William Smith College (B)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (B)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (C)
A. O'Neill/J. Brashears/K. Clement/E. Behrens/M. Keene (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (C)
A. Scott/K. Orzech/A. Rosenstein/K. Mahoney/S. Reid (Cox)
 
    Syracuse University (C)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (C)
L. Hitchcock/C. edson/C. Szeto/M. Gennette/M. Bushey (Cox)
 
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
16
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
0
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
7
    Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
M. Kurz/E. Frid/P. casey/A. Voorhees/T. Edwards/J. Manrow/S. Irish-Bronkie/S. Bocciolatt/D. Perez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. MacMinn/T. Nesel/A. Sayles/A. Heyde/A. Fosbrook/P. Burns/E. Bollin/J. Flacke/E. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Oswego State Crew Club (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/B. Iafrate/R. Vassallo/B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
5
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
3
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
1
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
8
    Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Oswego State Crew Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. McLean/A. Derksen/K. Covre/M. Malong/K. Dempsey/C. Giesbrecht/S. White/S. Goudswaard/C. Cort (Cox)
 
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
1
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
4
146 3:39 PM Girls Jr Middle School 4x
3
80 3:40 PM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
81 3:41 PM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
44
82 3:41 PM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
29
83 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
4
84 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
13
85 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
5
86 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
13
145 4:35 PM Boys Jr Middle School 4x
4
87 4:40 PM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
30
88 4:45 PM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
24
89 4:50 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
14
90 4:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
20
91 4:56 PM Mixed Masters 8+
11
92 5:00 PM Mixed 8+
10
    Cazenovia College Crew (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
 
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
P. Saindon/B. Carrier/É. Paquette/M. Dubois/C. Émond/B. St-Louis/A. Marineau/A. Menard-Petrin/F. Martin (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/E. john/J. Scirica/A. Kelly/H. Grustas/A. Dyer/C. jill/P. Downs/C. King (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
B. Jipa/A. Toy/J. Rosenbaum/J. LeBon Stevenson/M. Day/S. Levasseur/R. Liu/A. Blach/E. Kyle (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Skidmore College Crew (A)
 
    Vassar College (A)
J. Simcoe/A. Skoufos/M. Breuer/K. Newhall/N. Corrado/M. Higgins/C. Cirbes/H. Mercier/h. mackay (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (B)
J. Westenberg/J. Falutz/C. Feng/M. Ghaffar/I. Tardieu/P. Giurca/S. Moreau/J. Cui/J. Adalin (Cox)
 
Sunday, October 27, 2013
6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
93 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
2
94 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
1
95 8:00 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
13
96 8:10 AM Mens Juniors 2-
13
97 8:15 AM Womens Juniors 2-
8
98 8:25 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
99 8:35 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
20
100 8:40 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
7
101 8:45 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
36
102 9:10 AM Womens Juniors 8+
36
103 9:20 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
104 9:25 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
12
105 9:30 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
7
106 10:05 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
19
107 10:15 AM Mens Juniors 2x
43
108 10:20 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
23
109 10:23 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
17
110 10:30 AM Mens Juniors 4+
50
111 10:40 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
36
112 10:45 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
21
113 10:50 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
44
114 10:55 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
2
115 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
3
116 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
1
117 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
118 11:55 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
23
119 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
11
120 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
11
121 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
35
122 12:15 PM Womens Varsity 4x
17
123 12:18 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
18
124 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
45
125 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
31
126 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
15
127 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
15
128 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
32
129 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
21
130 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
47
131 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
33
132 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
16
133 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
36
134 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
22
135 2:39 PM Mens Varsity 4x
24
136 2:45 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
15
137 2:50 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
3
138 2:55 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
6
139 Mixed Juniors 4x
10
140 Mixed Juniors 2x
13
141 Mixed Juniors 8+
29
142 Mixed Child 2x
2
143 Male Parent/Child 2x
7
144 Female Parent/Child 2x
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change