Head of the Fish
- Hosted By: Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 26, 2013 | |||||
6:30 AM | Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park | ||||
1 | Mens Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
Holyoke Rows (A) |
J. Brooks
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
n. murphy
|
|
|||
2 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (27-39) | 6 |
||
3 | 8:03 AM | Mens Masters 1x (40-49) | 12 |
||
4 | 8:08 AM | Mens Masters 1x (50-59) | 20 |
||
5 | 8:04 AM | Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max) | 18 |
||
6 | Womens Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
7 | 8:18 AM | Womens Masters 1x (27-39) | 6 |
||
8 | 8:21 AM | Womens Masters 1x (40-49) | 10 |
||
9 | 8:24 AM | Womens Masters 1x (50-59) | 7 |
||
10 | 8:29 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max) | 10 |
||
11 | 8:33 AM | Mens Veteran 1x | 27 |
||
12 | 8:37 AM | Womens Veteran 1x | 11 |
||
13 | 8:42 AM | Mens Collegiate 1x | 14 |
||
14 | 8:47 AM | Womens Collegiate 1x | 14 |
||
15 | 8:53 AM | Mens Collegiate 2x | 4 |
||
16 | 8:56 AM | Womens Collegiate 2x | 19 |
||
17 | 9:00 AM | Mens Open 2- | 8 |
||
18 | 9:02 AM | Womens Open 2- | 5 |
||
19 | 9:05 AM | Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max) | 9 |
||
20 | 9:10 AM | Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 3 |
||
21 | 9:14 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 5 |
||
22 | 9:16 AM | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
23 | 9:19 AM | Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 3 |
||
24 | 9:24 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 6 |
||
25 | 9:28 AM | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 7 |
||
26 | 9:30 AM | Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max) | 2 |
||
27 | 9:32 AM | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 0 |
||
28 | 9:33 AM | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
29 | 9:38 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 9 |
||
Free Radical Rowing Club (A) |
E. Watne/D. Gray/J. Tunnicliffe/J. Cotter/M. Totta/T. Willsallen/K. Wise/E. Hagberg/C. Boit (Cox)
|
46.7 (54)
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. McDonald/P. Ballantyne/J. Schoen/J. Nelson/M. Rishel/B. Garrett/J. Mathieu/C. Pascale/K. Nelson (Cox)
|
14.4 (42)
|
|||
Composite: Hudson River, East Arm (A) |
J. Cody/C. Shepherd/M. Scott/A. Mauer/S. Carrol/S. Martel/B. Walk/R. Wagner/C. Frank (Cox)
|
10.8 (40)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ippolito/A. Rubbo/K. Barnes/G. Houlihan/D. Sesler/H. DeVore/J. Cooper/V. Houston/L. Roman (Cox)
|
28.2 (48)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/T. Jakubiak/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. DePatie/P. Sicard/I. Hazelton/A. Valenti/J. Near (Cox)
|
3.1 (34)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. O'Neil/S. LeFevre/k. mckenna/S. Festin/B. Kurcull/S. Westhoff/j. schrader/p. phelan/G. Meehan (Cox)
|
31.0 (49)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/S. Hansen/b. harwood/P. Van Oot/P. Gross/C. Tindall/T. Cox/C. Nagle (Cox)
|
33.9 (50)
|
|||
Free Radical Rowing Club (B) |
A. Washburn/P. Kermond/D. Gorriaran/S. Whitney/B. Prichett/D. Rand/D. Chernoff/B. Canha/C. Ponko (Cox)
|
50.2 (55)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
E. Truntz/C. Miller/T. Raymond/S. DeSantis/R. Twarkins/J. Serrao/L. Seyler/M. Harnad/E. Johnson (Cox)
|
20.7 (45)
|
|||
30 | 9:41 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 19 |
||
Aqueduct Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ruder/L. Williams/C. Gilbert/M. Maney/N. Kuntz/J. MacDonald/C. Carey/S. Lee/C. Sweeney (Cox)
|
43.3 (53)
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Moffat/M. Holgate/J. Lawless/K. Bliss/M. Koppers/E. Ludwig/M. Schwartz/M. Travis/K. Godiers (Cox)
|
23.1 (46)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/T. Mauer/A. PArent-Tibbetts/L. Alphonse/M. King/S. Herman/A. Sisung/C. Frank (Cox)
|
20.7 (45)
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
M. Lacroix/c. pigeon/J. Healey/H. Dieval/M. Luneau/S. Pouliot/N. Antaya/L. Wittebol/Z. Turcotte (Cox)
|
9.2 (39)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
R. Gross/A. Palms/A. Bumstead/L. Iler/A. Fleet/L. Evans/K. Worrell/C. Browning/C. Ponko (Cox)
|
31.0 (49)
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
N. Blake/K. Elinevsky/C. MacColl/A. Fabos/L. Hannum/A. Wulfkuhle/J. Caron/G. DiFulvio/M. Chiu (Cox)
|
43.3 (53)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Henkler/K. Houston/S. Roberson/L. Brennan/J. Burnham/D. Missan/K. Amano/E. Sully/C. Dowd (Cox)
|
5.2 (36)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ippolito/J. Carmody/P. Kelling/M. Staargaard Dikkers/L. Stirton Aust/I. Ghitelman/S. Sales/D. Orlando/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
46.7 (54)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
14.4 (42)
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Barry/L. Towne/P. HasBrouck/C. Holland/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/L. Noonan (Cox)
|
40.0 (52)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
E. Mastrianni/K. Evans/S. Allen/M. Burnham/K. Mariotti/S. King/R. Mahoney/S. Tucci/A. Cox (Cox)
|
33.9 (50)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/M. Julian/P. Wilson/L. Headd/L. Dwyer/B. Krauss/D. Haines/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
|
74.0 (61)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Carey/A. Bracken/M. Laskaris/K. Sluzenski/C. Crutchfield/A. Romain/K. Harvard/B. Sirovich/S. Harward (Cox)
|
31.0 (49)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Victor/J. Carman/A. Panzer/S. Tallardy/S. Beaudry/E. Harris/T. Belen/C. Mulvey/R. Bellis (Cox)
|
20.7 (45)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
b. motwani/K. Sawyer/L. Morris/C. garcia/M. O'Connor/V. Sesler/C. Schmicker/M. Durand/c. Aronin (Cox)
|
36.9 (51)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
20.7 (45)
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Van Wyk/L. Hoffman/C. Hamilton/L. Norris/N. Messercola/c. miller/R. Perkins/P. Roberts/J. Morrow (Cox)
|
40.0 (52)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (B) |
P. Tuz/V. Riley/K. McNary/B. Du Pont/H. Obrien/m. lander/K. Stalter/C. Halse/B. Cox (Cox)
|
43.3 (53)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
C. Chapman/P. DuFour/L. Cianfarani/T. Capozzola/S. Duff/K. Wales/K. Grieco/S. Kercull/M. Sayer (Cox)
|
23.1 (46)
|
|||
31 | 9:52 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 38 |
||
32 | 10:05 AM | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 20 |
||
33 | 10:12 AM | Womens Collegiate JV 8+ | 10 |
||
34 | 10:18 AM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 34 |
||
35 | 10:27 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 12 |
||
36 | Mens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens Adaptive 2x | 2 |
|||
38 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 2 |
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
n. murphy/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Morgan/m. male
|
|
|||
break | 10:33 AM | BREAK | |||
39 | 11:30 AM | Mens Open 1x | 10 |
||
40 | 11:38 AM | Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs) | 12 |
||
41 | 11:43 AM | Mens Open Novice 1x | 5 |
||
42 | 11:49 AM | Womens Open 1x | 9 |
||
43 | 11:52 AM | Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs) | 10 |
||
44 | 11:55 AM | Womens Open Novice 1x | 4 |
||
45 | 11:58 AM | Mens Rec 1x | 12 |
||
46 | 11:59 AM | Womens Rec 1x | 7 |
||
47 | 12:04 PM | Mens Alden 1x | 1 |
||
48 | 12:05 PM | Womens Alden 1x | 0 |
||
49 | 12:11 PM | Mens Open 2x | 10 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Al-Suwaidan/T. Wieland
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Nesheiwat/T. Bodley
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Brock/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/
|
|
|||
Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/D. Kelley
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Nesel/I. Abdur-Rahman
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Haight/R. Haight
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (A) |
J. Morrissey/A. Barat
|
|
|||
WPI Crew (B) |
N. Van Sciver/J. Krupnick
|
|
|||
50 | 12:14 PM | Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max) | 3 |
||
51 | 12:18 PM | Womens Open 2x | 9 |
||
52 | 12:21 PM | Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max) | 14 |
||
53 | 12:27 PM | Mens Open 4x | 2 |
||
54 | 12:29 PM | Mens Collegiate 4x | 1 |
||
55 | 12:32 PM | Womens Open 4x | 7 |
||
56 | 12:35 PM | Womens Collegiate 4x | 9 |
||
57 | 12:39 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 19 |
||
58 | 12:46 PM | Mens Masters Light 2x | 3 |
||
59 | 12:49 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 22 |
||
60 | 12:55 PM | Womens Masters Light 2x | 9 |
||
61 | 1:15 PM | Mens Masters 4+ | 16 |
||
Aqueduct Rowing Club (A) |
A. Carey/F. jansen/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/A. Helenbeck (Cox)
|
50.4 (54)
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Batzinger/E. Welshhans/B. Varcasio/L. Smith/S. Stomieroski (Cox)/
|
66.4 (58)
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Ludwig/G. Ritchie/S. Arthur-Brothers/D. Jureller/K. Godiers (Cox)
|
46.7 (53)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cody/B. Walk/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
22.4 (45)
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Schoen/J. Nelson/J. Naglieri/S. Valenti/N. Guardino (Cox)
|
20.0 (44)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Sleight/A. Mauer/S. Martel/M. Scott/L. Smith (Cox)
|
11.7 (40)
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Donohue/P. Downs/C. King/K. mike/J. Scirica (Cox)
|
36.6 (50)
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Ippolito/A. Rubbo/K. Barnes/K. Shalabi/L. Roman (Cox)
|
17.7 (43)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/T. Jakubiak/M. Puckly/P. Sicard/J. Near (Cox)
|
1.1 (31)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Festin/k. mckenna/B. O'Neil/B. Kurcull/C. McKenna (Cox)
|
30.5 (48)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
G. Stephenson/K. Davis/B. Ellis/B. Hughes/B. Anderson (Cox)
|
50.4 (54)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/C. Tindall/T. Cox/S. Harward (Cox)
|
27.7 (47)
|
|||
Aqueduct Rowing Club (B) |
M. Dokucu/M. Smrstik/A. Sive/D. Knorr/D. Knorr (Cox)
|
33.5 (49)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
E. Ruoff/B. Mulvey/R. Wehmann/R. Higgs/D. Connelly (Cox)
|
17.7 (43)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
J. DePatie/J. Serrao/E. Truntz/I. Hazelton/E. Johnson (Cox)
|
2.5 (33)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
C. Miller/T. Raymond/S. DeSantis/L. Seyler/M. Harnad (Cox)
|
36.6 (50)
|
|||
62 | 1:20 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 19 |
||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
K. Barnum/A. Troy/C. Flaherty/M. Lauerman/J. BARNUM (Cox)
|
25.0 (46)
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Shorkey/A. Varcasio/M. Krupa/M. Batzinger/M. Batzinger (Cox)/
|
46.7 (53)
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Ludwig/M. Koppers/M. Holgate/J. Moffat/M. Schwartz (Cox)
|
25.0 (46)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Paquette/N. Mehta/T. Welsh/L. Brem/M. Mayer (Cox)
|
33.5 (49)
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Dagher/J. Bickley/M. Rickenbacker/M. Rogers/U. Kapp (Cox)
|
39.8 (51)
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Gonyo/M. Eggleston/M. Fitzmaurice/P. Arcari/M. Sherry (Cox)
|
4.4 (35)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Tibbets/M. King/S. Beaudry/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
|
46.7 (53)
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
H. Dieval/c. pigeon/M. Luneau/S. Pouliot/Z. Turcotte (Cox)
|
5.6 (36)
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
L. Hannum/A. Fabos/J. Caron/A. Wulfkuhle/M. Chiu (Cox)
|
50.4 (54)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Henkler/K. Amano/S. Roberson/K. Houston/A. Sayles (Cox)
|
2.5 (33)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
54.2 (55)
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Hoffman/L. Norris/C. Hamilton/c. miller/C. Layden (Cox)
|
43.2 (52)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
58.1 (56)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
L. O'Hern/N. Grant/L. Craig/E. Bates/L. Anderson (Cox)
|
62.2 (57)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Carey/A. Romain/C. Crutchfield/K. Sluzenski/C. Nagle (Cox)
|
22.4 (45)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
L. Alphonse/K. Parajon/T. Mauer/A. Sisung/K. Kiernan (Cox)
|
15.6 (42)
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (B) |
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/N. Blake/C. Cardinal/M. Chiu (Cox)
|
46.7 (53)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
89.6 (63)
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
A. Victor/S. Tallardy/J. Carman/T. Belen/R. Bellis (Cox)
|
15.6 (42)
|
|||
break | 1:32 PM | BREAK | |||
63 | 2:30 PM | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 25 |
||
64 | 2:37 PM | Mens Collegiate JV 8+ | 13 |
||
65 | 2:41 PM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
66 | 2:42 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 31 |
||
67 | 2:45 PM | Mens Masters 4x | 10 |
||
68 | 2:47 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 19 |
||
69 | 2:54 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 31 |
||
70 | 3:04 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
71 | 3:17 PM | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 5 |
||
72 | 3:20 PM | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 0 |
||
73 | 3:27 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 7 |
||
74 | 3:31 PM | Mens Open JV 8+ | 5 |
||
75 | 3:32 PM | Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max) | 3 |
||
76 | 3:33 PM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
||
77 | 3:35 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 8 |
||
78 | 3:38 PM | Womens Open JV 8+ | 1 |
||
79 | 3:39 PM | Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max) | 4 |
||
146 | 3:39 PM | Girls Jr Middle School 4x | 3 |
||
80 | 3:40 PM | Mens Juniors 1x Jr A | 33 |
||
81 | 3:41 PM | Mens Juniors 1x Jr B | 44 |
||
82 | 3:41 PM | Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x | 29 |
||
83 | 3:42 PM | Mixed 4x | 4 |
||
84 | 3:46 PM | Mixed 2x | 13 |
||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
A. Rochon/A. Rochon
|
|
|||
Free Radical Rowing Club (A) |
h. woznack/B. Canha
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Nesheiwat/K. Brownson
|
|
|||
Marianopolis Rowing Team (A) |
S. Levasseur/A. Toy
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/J. Sherman
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
K. Worrell/S. Whitney
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
H. Sive/M. Bender
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
H. Clements/P. Fuchs
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Kurcull/L. D'Aniello
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
B. McConarty/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B) |
I. Foster/P. Hallwood
|
|
|||
College Jean de Brébeuf (C) |
M. Picard-Turcot/P. Brunet
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (C) |
J. Brock/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
85 | 3:47 PM | Mixed Collegiate 8+ | 5 |
||
86 | 3:51 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 13 |
||
145 | 4:35 PM | Boys Jr Middle School 4x | 4 |
||
87 | 4:40 PM | Womens Juniors 1x Jr A | 30 |
||
88 | 4:45 PM | Womens Juniors 1x Jr B | 24 |
||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
E. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Vero
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Quirk
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
Y. Ensminger
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Guinee
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Habjan
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. O'Shea
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Mouradian/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Campbell
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Pazderski
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
O. Clark
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. McDonald
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
A. Low
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
A. Salazar
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
L. Bell
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Parry
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
G. Castro
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Zeamer
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
M. KELLY
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (C) |
K. Ritchey
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Quirk
|
|
|||
89 | 4:50 PM | Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x | 14 |
||
90 | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 20 |
||
Berry Hill Boat Club (A) |
L. Gesinger/V. Reynolds
|
54.2 (55)
|
|||
Cambridge Composite (A) |
P. Hambrick/B. Eldridge
|
54.2 (55)
|
|||
Composite: Hudson River, Mid Hudson RA (A) |
L. Alphonse/W. Buhler
|
70.8 (59)
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
R. Wilson/K. Henry/
|
25.0 (46)
|
|||
Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Amoskeag (A) |
C. Curran/M. Totta
|
50.4 (54)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Freed/F. Krupp
|
89.6 (63)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
K. Wise/J. Richards
|
99.8 (65)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Christie/J. Lewis
|
43.2 (52)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gilmore/A. Moen
|
17.7 (43)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
K. Leung/L. Morris
|
30.5 (48)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
K. Elfstrom/j. laundon
|
75.3 (60)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Miller/M. Miller
|
140.0 (72)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
P. Verardi/M. Burnham
|
54.2 (55)
|
|||
Tillsonburg Rowing Club (A) |
F. Tamasi/S. Puente
|
33.5 (49)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Beuren/E. Dade
|
70.8 (59)
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (B) |
V. St-Sauveur/E. Therrien
|
13.6 (41)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B) |
M. Donovan/L. Farrell
|
89.6 (63)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
A. Reist/D. Reist
|
25.0 (46)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (B) |
C. Widgery/P. Flory
|
89.6 (63)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C) |
D. Kennedy/K. Tolcser
|
30.5 (48)
|
|||
91 | 4:56 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 11 |
||
Aqueduct Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ruder/L. Williams/A. Carey/F. jansen/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/C. Carey/M. Maney/A. Helenbeck (Cox)
|
43.3 (53)
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
K. Barnum/A. Troy/C. Flaherty/M. Lauerman/M. Glesk/B. Martin/J. MacDonald/M. Bennett/J. BARNUM (Cox)
|
43.3 (53)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Carrol/A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/T. Mauer/J. Bernier/K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/C. Frank (Cox)
|
6.4 (37)
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A) |
K. Quackenbush/J. Dux/L. Kealty/C. Cline/C. Monfred/M. Mummert/W. Washburn/L. Rapp/H. Longworth (Cox)/
|
43.3 (53)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
E. Center/S. Gray/C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/M. Fitzmaurice/D. Cenit/S. Laffer (Cox)
|
6.4 (37)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hubble/K. Reelick/C. Ippolito/D. Sesler/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Ippolito/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
20.7 (45)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
J. Carlson/S. Festin/B. O'Neil/S. Westhoff/P. Lusignan/L. Towne/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/J. Morrow (Cox)
|
61.5 (58)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
b. harwood/S. Hansen/D. Carey/B. Sirovich/M. Laskaris/F. Laske/P. Gross/K. Harvard/C. Nagle (Cox)
|
43.3 (53)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Victor/J. Carman/E. Ruoff/B. Mulvey/R. Wehmann/P. wendling/E. Harris/C. Mulvey/D. Connelly (Cox)
|
18.5 (44)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
D. Hughes/S. Grieder/R. Reavey/V. Sesler/C. garcia/M. Durand/M. Durand/M. O'Connor/c. Aronin (Cox)
|
46.7 (54)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (C) |
G. Houlihan/V. Houston/A. Rubbo/K. Shalabi/J. Carmody/S. Sales/L. Choate/K. Skeffington/L. Roman (Cox)
|
33.9 (50)
|
|||
92 | 5:00 PM | Mixed 8+ | 10 |
||
Sunday, October 27, 2013 | |||||
6:30 AM | Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park | ||||
93 | Boys Jr Adaptive 1x | 2 |
|||
94 | Girls Jr Adaptive 1x | 1 |
|||
95 | 8:00 AM | Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger) | 13 |
||
96 | 8:10 AM | Mens Juniors 2- | 13 |
||
97 | 8:15 AM | Womens Juniors 2- | 8 |
||
98 | 8:25 AM | Mens Junior Modified 4x/+ | 17 |
||
99 | 8:35 AM | Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max) | 20 |
||
100 | 8:40 AM | Mens Junior Frosh 8+ | 7 |
||
101 | 8:45 AM | Mens Junior Novice 8+ | 36 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
O. Perrine/B. Fay/K. Into/J. Gardiner/G. Baum/Z. Shamah/M. Borghesani/W. Thompson/R. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
r. monti/J. Monyak/W. Sepanski/R. Weaver/A. Urbanczyk/J. White/T. Russell-Yeh/J. Reilly/H. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Hartnick/D. Sobieszek/J. Hajjar/A. Forsgren/D. Flynn/W. Young/H. Toolmin/J. Azocar/J. Kunes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
R. Watson/R. Allore/R. Varey/Y. Elbaradie/R. Makuch/C. Duncan/K. Bernat-Riddle/W. Sati/E. McTier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
N. Malone/K. Powell/B. Lyons/A. Sullivan/N. Attardo/D. May/B. Skeffington/J. Congilaro/J. Wiersbicki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
J. Sardo/B. Wheaton/C. Gleason/C. Spencer/M. Trailor/S. Clapis/M. Riley/S. Srinivasa/C. Farrar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Edmundson/k. sherwin/W. Boaknin/B. Delcristo/r. galli/E. Lee/T. Chapman/J. Yung/J. Catalano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Michanczyk/S. Brady/w. dooley/R. Mcalpine/L. Noah/K. Wnorowski/s. spelman/C. Dawson/J. Zinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Oliver/L. Galloway/J. Batchelor/A. Moor/D. Nuzhny/C. Sandin/A. Williams/F. Gallagi/C. Challe (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
A. Morales/J. Pappas/K. Sommer/M. Solazzo/C. Richards/C. Phipps/C. Mathews/A. Patterson/T. Coyne (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
B. Golino/R. Sillo/D. Rhymaun/J. Mudd/". Sokolowski/J. Klapper/B. James/J. Neville/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
R. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
d. sullivan/K. Timmermans/J. Reilly/C. Vorbach/C. Dowicz/z. owen/A. Fleischer/H. Harwood
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
H. Erdman/J. McKivergan/B. Bartiszek/G. Corry/W. Curtis/E. Aborde/C. Brown/F. Schuemann/M. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Harris/j. watkins/J. Ayer/J. Buchman/K. Brisky/N. Pomianek/B. Icke/I. Struhl/J. Yan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Hansen/l. polk/d. paydarfar/A. Nunan/D. o'toole/D. Tatke/J. Vander Vort/M. MacDonald/E. Waltman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
C. Re Burrows/F. Fermano/B. Lynaugh/C. Wilt/B. Tuyn/M. Fairley/J. Nielson/J. Posella/J. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
C. Lippey/J. Smith/I. Bouslough/w. arndt/E. Svedin/M. Eizayaga/J. Martella/T. Webb/C. McLaughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
B. Feeney/A. Mayhew/A. Rabinovich/N. Schwatrz/D. Ellison/T. Daly/S. Ye/C. Breuer/N. Sterne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
D. MacDonald/T. Ridgeway/M. Mcrae/T. Spellane/T. Massam/P. Smith/B. Kramer/V. Kymal/C. Donald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
A. Dennis/N. Kemper/H. Rice/C. Sommerfield/D. Brodney/S. Curtin/Y. Leibman/J. Giacalone/M. McGonagle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
G. Barnett/W. Southwick/J. Roll/C. Simek/J. Piccirilli/K. Warming/A. Streeter/A. Perez/J. LoPiccolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | 9:10 AM | Womens Juniors 8+ | 36 |
||
103 | 9:20 AM | Womens Juniors 2V 8+ | 22 |
||
104 | 9:25 AM | Womens Juniors 3V 8+ | 12 |
||
105 | 9:30 AM | Womens Junior 4V 8+ | 7 |
||
106 | 10:05 AM | Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x | 19 |
||
107 | 10:15 AM | Mens Juniors 2x | 43 |
||
108 | 10:20 AM | Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max) | 23 |
||
109 | 10:23 AM | Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x | 17 |
||
110 | 10:30 AM | Mens Juniors 4+ | 50 |
||
Berkshire School (A) |
W. MacClarence/R. Faigenbaum/P. Escobar/D. O'Connor/S. Rusoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/N. arias/R. Suriol/A. Samuelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
|
||||
Canterbury School (A) |
C. Murray/E. Pooler/W. Jones/C. Owsley/T. Esposito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
J. Evans/J. Farley/J. GINGRAS/c. robichaud/J. Hanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
G. Scimeme/N. Bento/W. Mirabella/J. weggeland/T. Karabaich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chase Collegiate School (A) |
D. Knies/A. Harrison/M. Pelosi/D. O'Neill/R. Reinhardt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Trivilino/R. Kersch/J. Sepanski/T. Mojo/c. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
B. Denoncourt/M. Reidy/C. Seymour/A. Iqbal/S. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
I. Dunne/Q. McLoughlin/b. manca/T. Byrne/c. mcdermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pilon/J. Casson/r. cadman/M. Dungey/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
C. Armstrong/A. Armstrong-Robertson/L. Akitt/M. Cameron/K. De New (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Brady/D. Stone/J. Zinn/J. Poll/L. McDermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Marianopolis Rowing Team (A) |
A. Wertheimer/Z. Chackowicz/Z. Sayed/N. Petkau/J. Adalin (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
J. Gaffney/S. Magguilli/S. Connolly/L. Aman/J. Aman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middlesex School (A) |
S. Christenfeld/J. Bergeron/B. Kuschner/M. Gardner/C. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
A. Gilliland/M. Breton/M. Molski/M. Schoffstall/I. Gecer (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
Q. Hayward/G. Marsan/N. Reynoso/T. Anderson/C. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
S. Huber/J. Desmond/M. Greenwood/I. Son/E. Wise (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/M. Bevilacqua/C. Connally (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/P. Hallwood/S. Deveau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Smoor/W. Kirsten/H. Hourani/C. Verni
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/A. Meade (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
S. Bunce/A. Abruzzino/M. Cambria/C. Sackel/A. Gaulin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
C. Kuczynski/J. Fearon/A. petrick/A. Dellechiaie/P. Walshe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gibbs/R. Sager/J. Slavtcheff/C. Madaus/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carr/M. Hausladen/S. Busco/P. Meyers/M. Anastas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Vermont Academy (A) |
G. Atkins/J. Stolper/M. Gendron/M. Caron/M. Carras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Amiji/E. Hughes/B. Daniel/B. Garfinkel/C. Sumathi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/A. Corvino/M. Lin/A. Tobin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
111 | 10:40 AM | Mens Jr 2JV 4+ | 36 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. |
|
||||
Berkshire School |
A. DeChellis/A. Hovey/C. Fuss/N. Beaver/N. Asaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. |
w. saffran/C. McGeough/j. Andrews/G. Brogan/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College |
C. Davenport/B. Fagen/Z. Smail/P. Cumming/G. Corbeil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club |
L. Strong/J. Miller/J. Engel/P. Brule/W. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew |
|
||||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
P. Fuchs/S. Michaud/E. Johnson/W. Sherer/T. Crisp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
A. Rodriguez/M. Haas/a. distler/H. Harwood
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
B. O'Grady/T. Gilchrist/P. Kavanagh/d. biskup/c. Aronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/E. Pioli/B. Moll/C. Pitre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
A. Licciardi/J. Darling/J. Bogdan/S. Brown/M. Wohl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
N. Perkins/L. Sullivan/C. Shyne/H. Hennigan/C. Hennigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vermont Academy |
A. Therrien/G. Brown/J. Gottesdiener/J. Leyland/J. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing |
B. Blumenstock/M. Davis/A. Kare/J. Berardis/N. Moran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brewster Academy Crew (A) |
A. Weiss/S. Hwang/M. Spencer/C. leach/M. Vesprini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
D. Woo/S. Hayes/C. Pyne/A. Hoffmeister/B. Furtado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
N. LeBlanc/M. Glass/W. Haslett/F. Ysart/C. Russell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
M. Chester/J. Bonnet/J. Longenecker/D. Bovich/E. Adillon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (B) |
|
||||
Chase Collegiate School (B) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
t. mantzikos/D. Rivelli/J. Brown/W. Taufield/A. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B) |
B. Fitzgerald/S. Mund/J. Bedard/J. Davis/W. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (B) |
A. Maxwell/C. Maloney/J. Ponterdolph/S. Gardner/B. Puhak (Cox)
|
|
|||
112 | 10:45 AM | Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max) | 21 |
||
113 | 10:50 AM | Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+ | 44 |
||
Bancroft Crew (A) |
J. Freedman/J. Nichols/C. Smith/C. Spencer/J. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
|
||||
Canterbury School (A) |
T. Mason/W. Frossell/T. Donaghy/J. Murray/o. Dibb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Genzel/E. Ormsby/M. Britton/S. Ormsby/L. Ohlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
r. monti/J. Monyak/W. Sepanski/R. Weaver/H. Hubbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. MacDonald/D. Sobieszek/J. Hajjar/l. polk/J. Kunes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
N. Malone/K. Powell/N. Attardo/D. May/J. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. svedin/D. Klevan/t. frater/T. Webb/C. Mclaughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holyoke Rows (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
W. Stoyles/A. Lai/N. McEachern/C. Holland/W. Moran-MacDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
j. perler/M. Donnelly/N. Gockel/B. Ruehle/O. Reiter (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
J. Shields/M. Roy/D. Carratu/P. McCauley/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
G. Forrester/E. Bittleston/J. Wilson/s. carboni/J. Song (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
N. hahn/J. Durham/J. Newton/c. cushing/S. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
S. Willets/L. Murphy/Y. Choudhri/L. Blume/H. Wyatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Slavin/J. Garvey/C. Laraia/z. owen
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
J. McGuire/S. Franklin/S. Phelan/R. Vivenzio/P. Ruvo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Vermont Academy (A) |
D. Novak/T. Hood/L. Hannon/C. Picard/J. DeCamillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Almog/M. Livingston/Z. Hanoyan/T. castillo/Z. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (B) |
|
||||
Canterbury School (B) |
T. Kane/A. Peterson/v. turnbull/C. Owsley/T. Esposito (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
B. Lynaugh/F. Fermano/C. Re Burrows/Q. Mooney/J. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
|
||||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School (C) |
|
||||
College Jean de Brébeuf (D) |
J. nardi/G. Georges/L. Philibert-Ayotte/A. Fortin/J. Doucet-Martineau (Cox)
|
|
|||
114 | 10:55 AM | Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger) | 2 |
||
115 | Boys Jr Adaptive 2x | 3 |
|||
116 | Girls Jr Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
117 | Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
break | 11:00 AM | BREAK | |||
118 | 11:55 AM | Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x | 23 |
||
119 | 12:00 PM | Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max) | 11 |
||
120 | 12:03 PM | Womens Junior Frosh 8+ | 11 |
||
121 | 12:09 PM | Womens Junior Novice 8+ | 35 |
||
122 | 12:15 PM | Womens Varsity 4x | 17 |
||
123 | 12:18 PM | Womens Junior JV 4x | 18 |
||
124 | 12:27 PM | Mens Juniors 8+ | 45 |
||
Brockville Rowing Club (A) |
P. Taylor/L. Howley/F. Blair/C. Currie/N. Everett/Q. Basiren/W. Mulcahy/O. Taylor/K. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (A) |
D. Berdel/P. Radman/W. Harrington/R. Rosin/W. Allan/B. Lynch/N. Bento/R. Peters/J. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Trivilino/T. Mojo/S. Woods/A. friedlander/R. Kersch/D. Marino/J. Sepanski/A. Kurland/O. McGeough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dawson College (A) |
L. Boole/C. McCullough/F. Trepanier/O. Lavalee/A. L'Ecuyer/J. Ullman/M. Gauthier/J. Mitchell/R. Sivarajan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Collins/T. Kapp/L. Rex/L. Prioli/M. Bronson/J. Wallace/J. Guinee/B. Thibeau/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
D. Halliday/N. Walsh/R. Brodsky/A. Wisotzke/M. Klahn/M. Cormier/C. Lindsay/P. Rizzolo/J. Kohn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/B. Heifetz/C. Seymour/M. Reidy/A. Iqbal/J. Sky/N. Benoit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
J. Lemmon/D. Twardy/M. Reinhardt/J. Robertson/M. Dumaine/I. Clemens/J. Somosky/D. Willsey/R. Paulekas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Sands/Q. McLoughlin/L. Chambers/E. Logsdail/b. manca/T. Byrne/J. Doherty/J. SEAVEY/c. mcdermott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
Z. Whiteley/E. Gekakis/A. Burkhardt/J. Brink/A. McGaw/M. Craven/A. Emmi/T. Roach/A. Volkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pilon/J. Casson/r. cadman/P. Brule/J. Engel/J. Miller/L. Strong/M. Dungey/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Stone/E. Dalke/L. McDermott/M. Brady/J. Zinn/J. Poll/C. Dawson/L. Kelly/A. Doty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
D. Hassett/K. Seeger/S. Gearinger/J. O'Leary/M. Marang/A. Viteri/J. Matteson/E. Manfreda-Schulz/J. Mancini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
M. Amleto/M. Breton/A. Gilliland/C. Dickes/C. Doherty/M. Schoffstall/M. Molski/S. Clark/I. Gecer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Horst/A. Hedge/M. Zwarycz/M. Graham/T. Orlofski/J. Murray/S. Albregts/J. Beckerman/J. Conlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Koste/R. Duffy/G. Schmidt/K. VandenBerg/S. Davenport/M. Rotondi/J. Oballe/N. Chaskin/M. Mizbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
R. NaJame/D. McAuslin/J. Simpson/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/C. Tanguay/L. McCarthy/K. Reid/A. Wozniak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
J. Desmond/M. Greenwood/M. Glass/S. Huber/J. Wilson/W. Haslett/I. Son/N. LeBlanc/E. Wise (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/M. Bevilacqua/C. Buchanan/A. Kedick/M. Sturges/M. Wright/C. Connally (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/L. Blois/W. Kuijper Dickson/S. Plenderleith/W. Wu/C. Clarke/A. Bernst/H. Wyatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kelling/D. Madden/P. Salvatore/W. Kirsten/H. Hourani/S. MOTWANI/P. Cornman/M. Cornman/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/B. Moll/S. Roche/D. Stret/E. Pioli/M. Kabel/J. Sands/C. Pitre (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
C. Sackel/J. Ginnane/S. Bunce/A. Abruzzino/M. Cambria/M. Murphy/N. Fraass/T. Jackson/A. Gaulin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
I. Ashton/R. Falk/M. Breed/J. Wicklum/J. Douglas/W. Lambert/T. Pittenger/M. Bretl/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Vermont Academy (A) |
G. Atkins/J. Stolper/M. Gendron/M. Caron/A. Therrien/G. Brown/J. Gottesdiener/J. Leyland/M. Carras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/A. Blaesser/A. Knight/W. McCurdy/t. hieronymus/T. Drews/J. Seel/K. Spaulding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
R. Bell/D. Ferrini/P. Cajolet/J. Hemingway/A. Corvino/R. Kyathappala/A. Desrochers/D. Quinn/H. Doucette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
125 | 12:39 PM | Mens Juniors 2V 8+ | 31 |
||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Chaminade High School (A) |
R. McManus/A. Cameron/S. Kaplan/K. Barry/J. Seibert/J. O'Sullivan/C. Drummond/C. Conroy/D. Forlano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Dawson College (A) |
Z. Chapman/V. O'Shaughnessey/P. Ouellet/S. Roe/Z. Smail/M. Lavallee/J. Trivlidis/M. Granada/G. Corbeil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Giovenelli/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/T. Netherton/A. Garrison/J. Boisvert/D. McGuinness/M. Rueda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
T. Gerber/T. Baumbach/J. Plenge/E. Tucker/J. Grzibowski/D. Muthig/M. Hofer/B. Beckwith/H. Granville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
S. Tierney/L. Eitreim/J. Sheffer/B. Blazon/R. Quinn/T. Neveux/D. WUNDERLI/c. mcnamara/S. Hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Glastonbury High School Crew (A) |
M. Plummer/J. Trailor/D. Farrell/S. Martin/N. Girouard/J. Watson/M. Nicolson/G. Kernisan/R. Trusz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
I. Dunne/S. Hayes/C. Pyne/D. Papes/J. Fischetti/A. Hoffmeister/D. Woo/C. Korzendorfer/A. Hayashida (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Wallace/F. Paternoster/S. McDonnell/D. Slater/c. izold/A. Spinella/H. Roman/S. Smith/e. gisolfi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Auchincloss/K. Wnorowski/S. Wright/A. Doty/N. Michanczyk/S. Brady/w. dooley/s. spelman/J. Zinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
|
||||
Middletown High School (A) |
C. Freer/T. Hale/T. Nguyen/D. feener/A. Fazzino/N. Melendez/L. Wu/B. Higgins/J. Curneal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Farkas/C. Ryan/B. Becker/D. Fatone/J. Lampman/A. Dobson/L. McGrinder/J. Rockwell/I. Vergara Gabree (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
G. Forrester/s. carboni/C. Darley/E. Bittleston/H. Lim/S. Van Baaren/S. Morris/F. Ysart/J. Song (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Heese/C. Verni/P. Kavanagh/T. Gilchrist/A. Kahaner/C. Bopp/K. Griffin/M. Wideen/c. Aronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wark/E. Shingleton-Smith/A. Dotan-Falk/A. Di Bari/S. Wytrwal/J. Kim/W. Saxton/C. Reus/A. Meade (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
J. Collins/C. Ulm/C. Navarro/M. Taraboletti/B. MacFadyen/J. Michaels/O. Gavner/E. Szafranski/C. Paglione (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Giraldo/M. Crowe/D. Berutti/J. Ramos/M. Chester/J. Bonnet/J. Mercado/D. Bovich/B. Halligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
H. Dowthwaite/K. Kuno/C. Shyne/L. Sullivan/W. Gaglione/Z. Limmiatis/M. Hebert/N. Marshall/J. Byrne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Kelly/J. Cohen/K. Kaza/D. Uyar/J. Bell/A. Maewall/M. seferian/S. Babcock/A. Seel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
J. Armstrong/Z. McLellan/L. Lawford/D. Lenzi/S. Willets/L. Murphy/Y. Choudhri/L. Blume/D. Gilmore (Cox)
|
|
|||
126 | 12:47 PM | Mens Juniors 3V 8+ | 15 |
||
127 | 12:52 PM | Mens Junior 4V 8+ | 15 |
||
128 | 1:10 PM | Womens Juniors 2x | 32 |
||
129 | 1:12 PM | Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max) | 21 |
||
130 | 1:20 PM | Womens Juniors 4+ | 47 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Bancroft Crew (A) |
H. Sinrich/M. Goodrow/A. Shen/L. Teng/E. Keates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
M. Olsen/S. Barry/A. Glick/M. Conboy/P. Gannon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Shaginaw/L. Holt/G. Vero/E. Clark/S. Kerber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canterbury School (A) |
A. Montague/C. Stolfi/A. Bouchard/N. Jodan/R. Skarzenski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Chase Collegiate School (A) |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Tuveson/M. Brechter/D. Haegeland/F. Trotter/O. McGeough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
Z. Dinneen/S. Stone/L. Barnard/s. overall/B. Yudelman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ward/C. Gionet/M. Foster/E. Brash/A. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dublin School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Elmwood School (A) |
J. Beaulé/O. Casarramona/J. Moledina/N. Jansen-Poulin/L. James-Beswick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
A. Gabel/S. Ewing/S. Lipari/G. Abate/O. Kime (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
a. heindl/A. DeCosta-Klipa/K. Reilly/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
I. Meskers/S. Reswow/K. Kerrick/A. Lycouris/P. Goossens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Johnson/K. McAuley/J. Goodnow/W. Pistone/M. Citarell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
S. Drover/H. McDonald/S. McDermott/m. horne/A. Cain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
C. Gammal/R. Doric/M. Collins/K. Gargarello/R. Allen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Kelly/b. fleet/A. Sapiro/T. Jaworski/A. Finch (Cox)
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
K. Fischer/E. Scheel/E. Finigan/S. Zambon/M. Coelho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Gillis/C. MURPHY/A. Postiglione/M. Diskiin/A. Cramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marianopolis Rowing Team (A) |
G. Girouard/K. Beaveridge/C. Thuilleaux/J. Motulsky/S. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
S. Sandler/M. Penny/G. O'Shaughnessy/M. Wilson Piccirillo/K. Reese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Middletown High School (A) |
H. Rugh/M. O'Reilly/E. Medici/A. Lanser/L. Carignan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Marki/L. Costello/M. Endres/O. Rogus/E. Oram (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Hamann/A. Hutchings/R. Balcom/H. Fitts/T. Bauer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
M. Sharma/S. Welch/A. DeFrancis/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
T. Solomon-Auger/J. Dallier/H. Nocka/H. Short/O. Cleary (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
A. Cleary/R. Conway/E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/R. Petrosino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
C. Congdon/P. Riegle/H. Clements/M. Boyle/H. DeBruyn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
J. Roy/T. Hoang/T. Clinton/V. Nguyen/H. Dang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (A) |
R. Van Der Werken/A. Rider/R. McNamara/A. Sinclair/B. Hasel (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
S. Goudswaard/O. Hughes/C. Giesbrecht/H. Tiels/E. Trabucco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cabelus/Z. Jopling/B. Woloshyn/M. Nasta/M. Wohl (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Shaver/e. santangelo/W. Trodden/e. lichter/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Smith/A. Polk/S. Rapaport/S. Benages/l. moyes (Cox)
|
|
|||
131 | 1:30 PM | Womens Jr 2JV 4+ | 33 |
||
Branksome Hall Rowing |
|
||||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
|
||||
Dawson College |
V. Giannini/A. Knezevic/K. McCullogh/H. Campbell Irwin/A. Martel Desjardins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. |
K. Adams/J. Fitzsimons/R. Gates/J. Roscoe/K. Munechika (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School |
|
||||
Frederick Gunn School |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club |
e. diederichs/L. Jackson/H. mccharles/E. Young/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
I. karantzios/A. Mills/S. Schiefele/J. Alonso/E. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School |
|
||||
Northfield Mount Hermon School |
J. Crooker/Y. Fan/S. Cai/E. Schlehr/J. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
|
||||
Vermont Academy |
B. Carreno/F. Sheridan/B. Mooney/J. Trendell/A. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Shytle/K. Binney/C. Peters/C. Kaye/D. Kahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing |
|
||||
Westford Community Rowing |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Redmon/C. Starnbach/C. Brady/J. Papisov/C. Southwick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (A) |
S. Bryson/E. Trudel/E. Bangsboll/S. McGarry/K. Jansen Poulin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. Ellis/S. Brecher/M. Lesser/V. Sideleva Marcel/S. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Wolkenstein/I. Baldinger/B. Downes/J. Trevisan/O. Reiter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
The Derryfield School Crew (A) |
Y. Holden/R. Salmons/L. Holden/M. Johnson/L. Steiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. McDonald/E. Archibald/M. Milway/M. Santinelli/S. Gavell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (B) |
O. Traenkle/K. Ramirez/D. Kim/C. Gonzalez/C. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
132 | 1:39 PM | Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max) | 16 |
||
133 | 1:46 PM | Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+ | 36 |
||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
E. Stoffel/M. French/A. Goldsher/M. Ginouves/L. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo Seminary (A) |
B. Gannon/J. Sloier/T. Clark/F. Siddiqui/P. Usiak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canterbury School (A) |
C. Keogh/M. Martino/C. Carrillo/O. Binzen/E. Martino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Central Crew Club (A) |
K. Hoag/J. Ryan/J. Vougias/M. Delaney/s. boulard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Murphy/R. Schuchert/J. D'Alleva/S. Kalinowska-Werter/c. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Elmwood School (A) |
B. Trudel/A. Richter/C. Finak/E. Giustinaini/C. Beaule (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
K. Kehoe/A. Braun/C. Grant/B. Pieters/O. Ditko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
a. eills/K. Richards/A. Singh/C. McCabe/S. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
t. needleman/J. Musto/S. Ronan/m. hegley/M. Leonard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
G. Goodyear/L. Nobunaga/M. Lopez-May/S. Salzer/P. Brook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Whitmore/E. Green/C. Barber/L. Trickey/A. Beers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Curtis/J. Morris/O. Cappellina/B. Colangelo/M. Davila (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Abbott/T. Wadsworth/S. Conlin/E. Murphy/O. Matalon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
N. Saunders/E. Pitcher/M. Blanchard/K. Blanchard/C. Musicant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northfield Mount Hermon School (A) |
V. Brock/C. Goclowski/M. Peltzer/I. Rountree/A. Kintisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
A. DiMatteo/H. Weasenforth/E. Dallas/S. Grubb/I. Welles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A) |
I. Lucente/V. Arpander/D. Bianco-Riley/M. Mobilia/C. Ponko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
L. Schuman/K. Samkavitz/A. Parsons/E. Heffern/L. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vermont Academy (A) |
H. Wilder/S. O'Gara/J. Mathesen/K. Zwigard/J. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Elmwood School (B) |
C. Bascombe/A. Vandenbelt/H. Rikhtegar/M. Dakdouki/S. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B) |
A. Seyfried/C. McCauley/M. Prokop/M. Terzo/S. Welker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frederick Gunn School (B) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Northampton Community Rowing (B) |
M. Summers/H. Dearborn/D. Hamin/G. LECH/E. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
134 | 2:01 PM | Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x | 22 |
||
135 | 2:39 PM | Mens Varsity 4x | 24 |
||
136 | 2:45 PM | Mens Junior JV 4x | 15 |
||
137 | 2:50 PM | Mens Junior Modified 2x | 3 |
||
138 | 2:55 PM | Womens Junior Modified 2x | 6 |
||
139 | Mixed Juniors 4x | 10 |
|||
140 | Mixed Juniors 2x | 13 |
|||
141 | Mixed Juniors 8+ | 29 |
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
|
||||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ward/C. Gionet/N. Kozak/H. Yin/C. Peters/D. Gilmore/B. Dumbleton/B. Chisholm/A. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
G. McKeon/T. Werner/H. O'Rourke/B. Forbes/t. needleman/J. Musto/S. Ronan/m. hegley/e. behanna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
H. Vissers/K. Palilionis/A. Pilon/J. Casson/S. Linton/S. McDermott/L. Strong/M. Dungey/A. Cain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
L. Gadsdon/h. amesbury/L. Gadsdon/K. Amesbury/A. Henderson/J. Murray/C. Playfair/J. Hagemans/K. De New (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Curtis/J. Morris/O. Cappellina/B. Colangelo/R. Mcalpine/L. Noah/E. Dalke/D. Stone/J. Zinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Endres/L. Costello/J. Murray/M. Zwarycz/D. Conlin/S. Mund/J. Bedard/S. Marki/W. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/M. Bevilacqua/R. Conway/E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/A. Cleary/J. Feirstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
S. Mahoney/P. D'Alessio/M. Drobiak/M. Felkey/K. Vorih/B. Green/S. Thomas/C. Mazzella/K. He (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
|
||||
SGS Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/O. Hughes/H. Tiels/C. Giesbrecht/S. Goudswaard/M. Stevenson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hunt/K. Fischer/J. Stauffer/N. Colvin/S. Rickenbach/C. Madaus/J. Cabelus/Z. Jopling/L. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (A) |
S. Anderson/A. Shein/M. Peterson/J. Hemingway/R. Bell/D. Ferrini/K. Stokes/L. Smith/H. Doucette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
T. Lahti/A. Ciardullo/L. Sweet/M. Parish/J. Goff/E. Nella/W. Sati/R. Allore/S. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club (B) |
W. Stoyles/S. Miller/M. Whitmore/L. Trickey/C. Holland/N. McEachern/C. Barber/E. Green/W. Moran-MacDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B) |
N. hahn/J. Newton/J. Durham/c. cushing/T. Rumm/A. Bright/S. Grubb/E. Dallas/I. Welles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing (B) |
P. Cajolet/J. Berardis/K. Morris/N. Moran/A. Corvino/M. Davis/N. Midura/K. Lawson/M. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (C) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (C) |
R. Watson/C. Duncan/R. Makuch/K. Bernat-Riddle/J. Snowsill/C. Fleming/M. Vazquez Romo/C. Pavlidis/S. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
142 | Mixed Child 2x | 2 |
|||
143 | Male Parent/Child 2x | 7 |
|||
144 | Female Parent/Child 2x | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change