Head of the Fish

  • Oct 26, 2013 To Oct 27, 2013
  • head
  • Saratoga Springs, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By Saratoga Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 26, 2013
6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
1 Mens Adaptive 1x
2
    Holyoke Rows (A)
J. Brooks
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
n. murphy
 
2 8:00 AM Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
3 8:03 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
12
4 8:08 AM Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
20
5 8:04 AM Mens Masters Light 1x (165lbs max)
18
6 Womens Adaptive 1x
2
7 8:18 AM Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
6
8 8:21 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
10
9 8:24 AM Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
7
10 8:29 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (135lbs max)
10
11 8:33 AM Mens Veteran 1x
27
12 8:37 AM Womens Veteran 1x
11
13 8:42 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
14
14 8:47 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
14
15 8:53 AM Mens Collegiate 2x
4
16 8:56 AM Womens Collegiate 2x
19
17 9:00 AM Mens Open 2-
8
18 9:02 AM Womens Open 2-
5
19 9:05 AM Mens Collegiate Light 4+ (165lbs max)
9
20 9:10 AM Womens Collegiate Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
21 9:14 AM Womens Open 4+
5
22 9:16 AM Womens Open Novice 4+
3
23 9:19 AM Womens Open Light 4+ (135lbs max)
3
24 9:24 AM Mens Open 4+
6
25 9:28 AM Mens Open Novice 4+
7
26 9:30 AM Mens Open Light 4+ (165lbs max)
2
27 9:32 AM Mens Masters Novice 4+
0
28 9:33 AM Womens Masters Novice 4+
3
29 9:38 AM Mens Masters 8+
9
    Free Radical Rowing Club (A)
E. Watne/D. Gray/J. Tunnicliffe/J. Cotter/M. Totta/T. Willsallen/K. Wise/E. Hagberg/C. Boit (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
S. McDonald/P. Ballantyne/J. Schoen/J. Nelson/M. Rishel/B. Garrett/J. Mathieu/C. Pascale/K. Nelson (Cox)
14.4 (42)
    Composite: Hudson River, East Arm (A)
J. Cody/C. Shepherd/M. Scott/A. Mauer/S. Carrol/S. Martel/B. Walk/R. Wagner/C. Frank (Cox)
10.8 (40)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/A. Rubbo/K. Barnes/G. Houlihan/D. Sesler/H. DeVore/J. Cooper/V. Houston/L. Roman (Cox)
28.2 (48)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/T. Jakubiak/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. DePatie/P. Sicard/I. Hazelton/A. Valenti/J. Near (Cox)
3.1 (34)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil/S. LeFevre/k. mckenna/S. Festin/B. Kurcull/S. Westhoff/j. schrader/p. phelan/G. Meehan (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/S. Hansen/b. harwood/P. Van Oot/P. Gross/C. Tindall/T. Cox/C. Nagle (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Free Radical Rowing Club (B)
A. Washburn/P. Kermond/D. Gorriaran/S. Whitney/B. Prichett/D. Rand/D. Chernoff/B. Canha/C. Ponko (Cox)
50.2 (55)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Truntz/C. Miller/T. Raymond/S. DeSantis/R. Twarkins/J. Serrao/L. Seyler/M. Harnad/E. Johnson (Cox)
20.7 (45)
30 9:41 AM Womens Masters 8+
19
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
A. Ruder/L. Williams/C. Gilbert/M. Maney/N. Kuntz/J. MacDonald/C. Carey/S. Lee/C. Sweeney (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Moffat/M. Holgate/J. Lawless/K. Bliss/M. Koppers/E. Ludwig/M. Schwartz/M. Travis/K. Godiers (Cox)
23.1 (46)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/M. Julian/P. Wilson/L. Headd/L. Dwyer/B. Krauss/D. Haines/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
74.0 (61)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/T. Mauer/A. PArent-Tibbetts/L. Alphonse/M. King/S. Herman/A. Sisung/C. Frank (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
M. Lacroix/c. pigeon/J. Healey/H. Dieval/M. Luneau/S. Pouliot/N. Antaya/L. Wittebol/Z. Turcotte (Cox)
9.2 (39)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/A. Palms/A. Bumstead/L. Iler/A. Fleet/L. Evans/K. Worrell/C. Browning/C. Ponko (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Blake/K. Elinevsky/C. MacColl/A. Fabos/L. Hannum/A. Wulfkuhle/J. Caron/G. DiFulvio/M. Chiu (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Henkler/K. Houston/S. Roberson/L. Brennan/J. Burnham/D. Missan/K. Amano/E. Sully/C. Dowd (Cox)
5.2 (36)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Ippolito/J. Carmody/P. Kelling/M. Staargaard Dikkers/L. Stirton Aust/I. Ghitelman/S. Sales/D. Orlando/M. Hughes (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
14.4 (42)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Dagle/C. Richards/L. Barry/L. Towne/P. HasBrouck/C. Holland/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/L. Noonan (Cox)
40.0 (52)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/K. Evans/S. Allen/M. Burnham/K. Mariotti/S. King/R. Mahoney/S. Tucci/A. Cox (Cox)
33.9 (50)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/A. Bracken/M. Laskaris/K. Sluzenski/C. Crutchfield/A. Romain/K. Harvard/B. Sirovich/S. Harward (Cox)
31.0 (49)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Victor/J. Carman/A. Panzer/S. Tallardy/S. Beaudry/E. Harris/T. Belen/C. Mulvey/R. Bellis (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
b. motwani/K. Sawyer/L. Morris/C. garcia/M. O'Connor/V. Sesler/C. Schmicker/M. Durand/c. Aronin (Cox)
36.9 (51)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
20.7 (45)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Van Wyk/L. Hoffman/C. Hamilton/L. Norris/N. Messercola/c. miller/R. Perkins/P. Roberts/J. Morrow (Cox)
40.0 (52)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
P. Tuz/V. Riley/K. McNary/B. Du Pont/H. Obrien/m. lander/K. Stalter/C. Halse/B. Cox (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
C. Chapman/P. DuFour/L. Cianfarani/T. Capozzola/S. Duff/K. Wales/K. Grieco/S. Kercull/M. Sayer (Cox)
23.1 (46)
31 9:52 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
38
32 10:05 AM Womens Collegiate 8+
20
33 10:12 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
10
34 10:18 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
34
35 10:27 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
12
36 Mens Adaptive 2x
0
37 Womens Adaptive 2x
2
38 Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
n. murphy/L. Smith
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Morgan/m. male
 
break 10:33 AM BREAK
39 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
10
40 11:38 AM Mens Open Light 1x (165lbs)
12
41 11:43 AM Mens Open Novice 1x
5
42 11:49 AM Womens Open 1x
9
43 11:52 AM Womens Open Light 1x (135lbs)
10
44 11:55 AM Womens Open Novice 1x
4
45 11:58 AM Mens Rec 1x
12
46 11:59 AM Womens Rec 1x
7
47 12:04 PM Mens Alden 1x
1
48 12:05 PM Womens Alden 1x
0
49 12:11 PM Mens Open 2x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Al-Suwaidan/T. Wieland
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Nesheiwat/T. Bodley
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Brock/D. Gorriaran
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman/D. Kelley
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Nesel/I. Abdur-Rahman
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Haight/R. Haight
 
    WPI Crew (A)
J. Morrissey/A. Barat
 
    WPI Crew (B)
N. Van Sciver/J. Krupnick
 
50 12:14 PM Mens Open Light 2x (165lbs max)
3
51 12:18 PM Womens Open 2x
9
52 12:21 PM Womens Open Light 2x (135lbs max)
14
53 12:27 PM Mens Open 4x
2
54 12:29 PM Mens Collegiate 4x
1
55 12:32 PM Womens Open 4x
7
56 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate 4x
9
57 12:39 PM Mens Masters 2x
19
58 12:46 PM Mens Masters Light 2x
3
59 12:49 PM Womens Masters 2x
22
60 12:55 PM Womens Masters Light 2x
9
61 1:15 PM Mens Masters 4+
16
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
A. Carey/F. jansen/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/A. Helenbeck (Cox)
50.4 (54)
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Batzinger/E. Welshhans/B. Varcasio/L. Smith/S. Stomieroski (Cox)/
66.4 (58)
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Ludwig/G. Ritchie/S. Arthur-Brothers/D. Jureller/K. Godiers (Cox)
46.7 (53)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/B. Walk/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
22.4 (45)
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Schoen/J. Nelson/J. Naglieri/S. Valenti/N. Guardino (Cox)
20.0 (44)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Sleight/A. Mauer/S. Martel/M. Scott/L. Smith (Cox)
11.7 (40)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/P. Downs/C. King/K. mike/J. Scirica (Cox)
36.6 (50)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Ippolito/A. Rubbo/K. Barnes/K. Shalabi/L. Roman (Cox)
17.7 (43)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/T. Jakubiak/M. Puckly/P. Sicard/J. Near (Cox)
1.1 (31)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Festin/k. mckenna/B. O'Neil/B. Kurcull/C. McKenna (Cox)
30.5 (48)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
G. Stephenson/K. Davis/B. Ellis/B. Hughes/B. Anderson (Cox)
50.4 (54)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/C. Tindall/T. Cox/S. Harward (Cox)
27.7 (47)
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (B)
M. Dokucu/M. Smrstik/A. Sive/D. Knorr/D. Knorr (Cox)
33.5 (49)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
E. Ruoff/B. Mulvey/R. Wehmann/R. Higgs/D. Connelly (Cox)
17.7 (43)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. DePatie/J. Serrao/E. Truntz/I. Hazelton/E. Johnson (Cox)
2.5 (33)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
C. Miller/T. Raymond/S. DeSantis/L. Seyler/M. Harnad (Cox)
36.6 (50)
62 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
19
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A)
K. Barnum/A. Troy/C. Flaherty/M. Lauerman/J. BARNUM (Cox)
25.0 (46)
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Shorkey/A. Varcasio/M. Krupa/M. Batzinger/M. Batzinger (Cox)/
46.7 (53)
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Ludwig/M. Koppers/M. Holgate/J. Moffat/M. Schwartz (Cox)
25.0 (46)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
L. O'Hern/N. Grant/L. Craig/E. Bates/L. Anderson (Cox)
62.2 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Paquette/N. Mehta/T. Welsh/L. Brem/M. Mayer (Cox)
33.5 (49)
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Dagher/J. Bickley/M. Rickenbacker/M. Rogers/U. Kapp (Cox)
39.8 (51)
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Gonyo/M. Eggleston/M. Fitzmaurice/P. Arcari/M. Sherry (Cox)
4.4 (35)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Tibbets/M. King/S. Beaudry/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
46.7 (53)
    Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A)
H. Dieval/c. pigeon/M. Luneau/S. Pouliot/Z. Turcotte (Cox)
5.6 (36)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
L. Hannum/A. Fabos/J. Caron/A. Wulfkuhle/M. Chiu (Cox)
50.4 (54)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Henkler/K. Amano/S. Roberson/K. Houston/A. Sayles (Cox)
2.5 (33)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
54.2 (55)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Hoffman/L. Norris/C. Hamilton/c. miller/C. Layden (Cox)
43.2 (52)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/K. Burtnik (Cox)
58.1 (56)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Carey/A. Romain/C. Crutchfield/K. Sluzenski/C. Nagle (Cox)
22.4 (45)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Alphonse/K. Parajon/T. Mauer/A. Sisung/K. Kiernan (Cox)
15.6 (42)
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
C. MacColl/K. Elinevsky/N. Blake/C. Cardinal/M. Chiu (Cox)
46.7 (53)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
89.6 (63)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Victor/S. Tallardy/J. Carman/T. Belen/R. Bellis (Cox)
15.6 (42)
break 1:32 PM BREAK
63 2:30 PM Mens Collegiate 8+
25
64 2:37 PM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
13
65 2:41 PM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
0
66 2:42 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
31
67 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4x
10
68 2:47 PM Womens Masters 4x
19
69 2:54 PM Womens Collegiate 4+
31
70 3:04 PM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
16
71 3:17 PM Mens Open Novice 8+
5
72 3:20 PM Womens Open Novice 8+
0
73 3:27 PM Mens Open 8+
7
74 3:31 PM Mens Open JV 8+
5
75 3:32 PM Mens Open Light 8+ (165lbs max)
3
76 3:33 PM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 8+
1
77 3:35 PM Womens Open 8+
8
78 3:38 PM Womens Open JV 8+
1
79 3:39 PM Womens Open Light 8+ (135lbs max)
4
146 3:39 PM Girls Jr Middle School 4x
3
80 3:40 PM Mens Juniors 1x Jr A
33
81 3:41 PM Mens Juniors 1x Jr B
44
82 3:41 PM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
29
83 3:42 PM Mixed 4x
4
84 3:46 PM Mixed 2x
13
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon/A. Rochon
 
    Free Radical Rowing Club (A)
h. woznack/B. Canha
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Nesheiwat/K. Brownson
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
S. Levasseur/A. Toy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman/J. Sherman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Worrell/S. Whitney
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
H. Sive/M. Bender
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
H. Clements/P. Fuchs
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Kurcull/L. D'Aniello
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. McConarty/D. Gorriaran
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
I. Foster/P. Hallwood
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (C)
M. Picard-Turcot/P. Brunet
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
J. Brock/S. Cussler
 
85 3:47 PM Mixed Collegiate 8+
5
86 3:51 PM Mixed Masters 4x
13
145 4:35 PM Boys Jr Middle School 4x
4
87 4:40 PM Womens Juniors 1x Jr A
30
88 4:45 PM Womens Juniors 1x Jr B
24
    Augustine Classical Academy (A)
E. Hopkins
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Vero
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Quirk
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
Y. Ensminger
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Guinee
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Habjan
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. O'Shea
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Mouradian/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Pazderski
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
O. Clark
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. McDonald
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
A. Low
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Salazar
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
L. Bell
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
C. Parry
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
G. Castro
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Zeamer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Johnson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
M. KELLY
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
K. Ritchey
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Quirk
 
89 4:50 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 1x
14
90 4:30 PM Mixed Masters 2x
20
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
L. Gesinger/V. Reynolds
54.2 (55)
    Cambridge Composite (A)
P. Hambrick/B. Eldridge
54.2 (55)
    Composite: Hudson River, Mid Hudson RA (A)
L. Alphonse/W. Buhler
70.8 (59)
    Leander Boat Club (A)
R. Wilson/K. Henry/
25.0 (46)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Amoskeag (A)
C. Curran/M. Totta
50.4 (54)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Freed/F. Krupp
89.6 (63)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/J. Richards
99.8 (65)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Christie/J. Lewis
43.2 (52)
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
K. Gilmore/A. Moen
17.7 (43)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
K. Leung/L. Morris
30.5 (48)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom/j. laundon
75.3 (60)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Miller/M. Miller
140.0 (72)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
P. Verardi/M. Burnham
54.2 (55)
    Tillsonburg Rowing Club (A)
F. Tamasi/S. Puente
33.5 (49)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Beuren/E. Dade
70.8 (59)
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (B)
V. St-Sauveur/E. Therrien
13.6 (41)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
M. Donovan/L. Farrell
89.6 (63)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
A. Reist/D. Reist
25.0 (46)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (B)
C. Widgery/P. Flory
89.6 (63)
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (C)
D. Kennedy/K. Tolcser
30.5 (48)
91 4:56 PM Mixed Masters 8+
11
    Aqueduct Rowing Club (A)
A. Ruder/L. Williams/A. Carey/F. jansen/S. Patrick/B. Mulligan/C. Carey/M. Maney/A. Helenbeck (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A)
K. Barnum/A. Troy/C. Flaherty/M. Lauerman/M. Glesk/B. Martin/J. MacDonald/M. Bennett/J. BARNUM (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Carrol/A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/T. Mauer/J. Bernier/K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/C. Frank (Cox)
6.4 (37)
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
K. Quackenbush/J. Dux/L. Kealty/C. Cline/C. Monfred/M. Mummert/W. Washburn/L. Rapp/H. Longworth (Cox)/
43.3 (53)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
E. Center/S. Gray/C. Scorsone/B. Delisle/D. Lewis/A. Scarpelli/M. Fitzmaurice/D. Cenit/S. Laffer (Cox)
6.4 (37)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Hubble/K. Reelick/C. Ippolito/D. Sesler/M. Staargaard Dikkers/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Ippolito/M. Hughes (Cox)
20.7 (45)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Carlson/S. Festin/B. O'Neil/S. Westhoff/P. Lusignan/L. Towne/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/J. Morrow (Cox)
61.5 (58)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. harwood/S. Hansen/D. Carey/B. Sirovich/M. Laskaris/F. Laske/P. Gross/K. Harvard/C. Nagle (Cox)
43.3 (53)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Victor/J. Carman/E. Ruoff/B. Mulvey/R. Wehmann/P. wendling/E. Harris/C. Mulvey/D. Connelly (Cox)
18.5 (44)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (B)
D. Hughes/S. Grieder/R. Reavey/V. Sesler/C. garcia/M. Durand/M. Durand/M. O'Connor/c. Aronin (Cox)
46.7 (54)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (C)
G. Houlihan/V. Houston/A. Rubbo/K. Shalabi/J. Carmody/S. Sales/L. Choate/K. Skeffington/L. Roman (Cox)
33.9 (50)
92 5:00 PM Mixed 8+
10
Sunday, October 27, 2013
6:30 AM Coxswains, Coaches and Scullers Meeting at Lees Park
93 Boys Jr Adaptive 1x
2
94 Girls Jr Adaptive 1x
1
95 8:00 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x/+ (8th grade and younger)
13
96 8:10 AM Mens Juniors 2-
13
97 8:15 AM Womens Juniors 2-
8
98 8:25 AM Mens Junior Modified 4x/+
17
99 8:35 AM Mens Juniors Light 8+ (155lbs max)
20
100 8:40 AM Mens Junior Frosh 8+
7
101 8:45 AM Mens Junior Novice 8+
36
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
O. Perrine/B. Fay/K. Into/J. Gardiner/G. Baum/Z. Shamah/M. Borghesani/W. Thompson/R. Watt (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
r. monti/J. Monyak/W. Sepanski/R. Weaver/A. Urbanczyk/J. White/T. Russell-Yeh/J. Reilly/H. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Hartnick/D. Sobieszek/J. Hajjar/A. Forsgren/D. Flynn/W. Young/H. Toolmin/J. Azocar/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Watson/R. Allore/R. Varey/Y. Elbaradie/R. Makuch/C. Duncan/K. Bernat-Riddle/W. Sati/E. McTier (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
N. Malone/K. Powell/B. Lyons/A. Sullivan/N. Attardo/D. May/B. Skeffington/J. Congilaro/J. Wiersbicki (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Sardo/B. Wheaton/C. Gleason/C. Spencer/M. Trailor/S. Clapis/M. Riley/S. Srinivasa/C. Farrar (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Edmundson/k. sherwin/W. Boaknin/B. Delcristo/r. galli/E. Lee/T. Chapman/J. Yung/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Michanczyk/S. Brady/w. dooley/R. Mcalpine/L. Noah/K. Wnorowski/s. spelman/C. Dawson/J. Zinn (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Oliver/L. Galloway/J. Batchelor/A. Moor/D. Nuzhny/C. Sandin/A. Williams/F. Gallagi/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
A. Morales/J. Pappas/K. Sommer/M. Solazzo/C. Richards/C. Phipps/C. Mathews/A. Patterson/T. Coyne (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
B. Golino/R. Sillo/D. Rhymaun/J. Mudd/". Sokolowski/J. Klapper/B. James/J. Neville/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. Newman (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
d. sullivan/K. Timmermans/J. Reilly/C. Vorbach/C. Dowicz/z. owen/A. Fleischer/H. Harwood
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
H. Erdman/J. McKivergan/B. Bartiszek/G. Corry/W. Curtis/E. Aborde/C. Brown/F. Schuemann/M. Rodriguez (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Harris/j. watkins/J. Ayer/J. Buchman/K. Brisky/N. Pomianek/B. Icke/I. Struhl/J. Yan (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/l. polk/d. paydarfar/A. Nunan/D. o'toole/D. Tatke/J. Vander Vort/M. MacDonald/E. Waltman (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
C. Re Burrows/F. Fermano/B. Lynaugh/C. Wilt/B. Tuyn/M. Fairley/J. Nielson/J. Posella/J. Seidman (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
C. Lippey/J. Smith/I. Bouslough/w. arndt/E. Svedin/M. Eizayaga/J. Martella/T. Webb/C. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
B. Feeney/A. Mayhew/A. Rabinovich/N. Schwatrz/D. Ellison/T. Daly/S. Ye/C. Breuer/N. Sterne (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
D. MacDonald/T. Ridgeway/M. Mcrae/T. Spellane/T. Massam/P. Smith/B. Kramer/V. Kymal/C. Donald (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Dennis/N. Kemper/H. Rice/C. Sommerfield/D. Brodney/S. Curtin/Y. Leibman/J. Giacalone/M. McGonagle (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
G. Barnett/W. Southwick/J. Roll/C. Simek/J. Piccirilli/K. Warming/A. Streeter/A. Perez/J. LoPiccolo (Cox)
 
102 9:10 AM Womens Juniors 8+
36
103 9:20 AM Womens Juniors 2V 8+
22
104 9:25 AM Womens Juniors 3V 8+
12
105 9:30 AM Womens Junior 4V 8+
7
106 10:05 AM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
19
107 10:15 AM Mens Juniors 2x
43
108 10:20 AM Mens Juniors Light 2x (155lbs max)
23
109 10:23 AM Mens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
17
110 10:30 AM Mens Juniors 4+
50
    Berkshire School (A)
W. MacClarence/R. Faigenbaum/P. Escobar/D. O'Connor/S. Rusoff (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/N. arias/R. Suriol/A. Samuelson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
C. Murray/E. Pooler/W. Jones/C. Owsley/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Evans/J. Farley/J. GINGRAS/c. robichaud/J. Hanson (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Scimeme/N. Bento/W. Mirabella/J. weggeland/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Carr/M. Hausladen/S. Busco/P. Meyers/M. Anastas (Cox)/
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
D. Knies/A. Harrison/M. Pelosi/D. O'Neill/R. Reinhardt (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Trivilino/R. Kersch/J. Sepanski/T. Mojo/c. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Denoncourt/M. Reidy/C. Seymour/A. Iqbal/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Dunne/Q. McLoughlin/b. manca/T. Byrne/c. mcdermott (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
A. Pilon/J. Casson/r. cadman/M. Dungey/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Armstrong/A. Armstrong-Robertson/L. Akitt/M. Cameron/K. De New (Cox)/
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brady/D. Stone/J. Zinn/J. Poll/L. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
A. Wertheimer/Z. Chackowicz/Z. Sayed/N. Petkau/J. Adalin (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Gaffney/S. Magguilli/S. Connolly/L. Aman/J. Aman (Cox)
 
    Middlesex School (A)
S. Christenfeld/J. Bergeron/B. Kuschner/M. Gardner/C. Cox (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
A. Gilliland/M. Breton/M. Molski/M. Schoffstall/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
Q. Hayward/G. Marsan/N. Reynoso/T. Anderson/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
S. Huber/J. Desmond/M. Greenwood/I. Son/E. Wise (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/M. Bevilacqua/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Richartz/L. Corrigan/J. Swanski/P. Hallwood/S. Deveau (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Smoor/W. Kirsten/H. Hourani/C. Verni
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
S. Bunce/A. Abruzzino/M. Cambria/C. Sackel/A. Gaulin (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
C. Kuczynski/J. Fearon/A. petrick/A. Dellechiaie/P. Walshe (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gibbs/R. Sager/J. Slavtcheff/C. Madaus/S. Martorana (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Atkins/J. Stolper/M. Gendron/M. Caron/M. Carras (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Amiji/E. Hughes/B. Daniel/B. Garfinkel/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/A. Corvino/M. Lin/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
 
111 10:40 AM Mens Jr 2JV 4+
36
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
 
    Berkshire School
A. DeChellis/A. Hovey/C. Fuss/N. Beaver/N. Asaro (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club
N. Perkins/L. Sullivan/C. Shyne/H. Hennigan/C. Hennigan (Cox)/
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
w. saffran/C. McGeough/j. Andrews/G. Brogan/R. LaGARENNE (Cox)
 
    Dawson College
C. Davenport/B. Fagen/Z. Smail/P. Cumming/G. Corbeil (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
 
    Gunnery School Crew
 
    Gunnery School Crew
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Kingston Rowing Club
L. Strong/J. Miller/J. Engel/P. Brule/W. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Manhasset High School
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
P. Fuchs/S. Michaud/E. Johnson/W. Sherer/T. Crisp (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
B. O'Grady/T. Gilchrist/P. Kavanagh/d. biskup/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
A. Rodriguez/M. Haas/a. distler/H. Harwood
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/E. Pioli/B. Moll/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
A. Licciardi/J. Darling/J. Bogdan/S. Brown/M. Wohl (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy
A. Therrien/G. Brown/J. Gottesdiener/J. Leyland/J. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing
B. Blumenstock/M. Davis/A. Kare/J. Berardis/N. Moran (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
A. Weiss/S. Hwang/M. Spencer/C. leach/M. Vesprini (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Woo/S. Hayes/C. Pyne/A. Hoffmeister/B. Furtado (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
N. LeBlanc/M. Glass/W. Haslett/F. Ysart/C. Russell (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
M. Chester/J. Bonnet/J. Longenecker/D. Bovich/E. Adillon (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (B)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
t. mantzikos/D. Rivelli/J. Brown/W. Taufield/A. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
B. Fitzgerald/S. Mund/J. Bedard/J. Davis/W. Reilly (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
A. Maxwell/C. Maloney/J. Ponterdolph/S. Gardner/B. Puhak (Cox)
 
112 10:45 AM Mens Juniors Light 4+ (155lbs max)
21
113 10:50 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
44
    Bancroft Crew (A)
J. Freedman/J. Nichols/C. Smith/C. Spencer/J. Chang (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
T. Mason/W. Frossell/T. Donaghy/J. Murray/o. Dibb (Cox)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Genzel/E. Ormsby/M. Britton/S. Ormsby/L. Ohlsen (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
r. monti/J. Monyak/W. Sepanski/R. Weaver/H. Hubbell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. MacDonald/D. Sobieszek/J. Hajjar/l. polk/J. Kunes (Cox)/
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
N. Malone/K. Powell/N. Attardo/D. May/J. Seidman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. svedin/D. Klevan/t. frater/T. Webb/C. Mclaughlin (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
W. Stoyles/A. Lai/N. McEachern/C. Holland/W. Moran-MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
j. perler/M. Donnelly/N. Gockel/B. Ruehle/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Shields/M. Roy/D. Carratu/P. McCauley/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Forrester/E. Bittleston/J. Wilson/s. carboni/J. Song (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
N. hahn/J. Durham/J. Newton/c. cushing/S. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
S. Willets/L. Murphy/Y. Choudhri/L. Blume/H. Wyatt (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Slavin/J. Garvey/C. Laraia/z. owen
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
J. McGuire/S. Franklin/S. Phelan/R. Vivenzio/P. Ruvo (Cox)/
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
D. Novak/T. Hood/L. Hannon/C. Picard/J. DeCamillis (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Almog/M. Livingston/Z. Hanoyan/T. castillo/Z. Ross (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
 
    Canterbury School (B)
T. Kane/A. Peterson/v. turnbull/C. Owsley/T. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
B. Lynaugh/F. Fermano/C. Re Burrows/Q. Mooney/J. Seidman (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (B)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (C)
 
    College Jean de Brébeuf (D)
J. nardi/G. Georges/L. Philibert-Ayotte/A. Fortin/J. Doucet-Martineau (Cox)
 
114 10:55 AM Womens Junior Modified 4x+ (7th grade and younger)
2
115 Boys Jr Adaptive 2x
3
116 Girls Jr Adaptive 2x
1
117 Mixed Jr Adaptive 2x
0
break 11:00 AM BREAK
118 11:55 AM Mens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4x
23
119 12:00 PM Womens Juniors Light 8+ (135lbs max)
11
120 12:03 PM Womens Junior Frosh 8+
11
121 12:09 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
35
122 12:15 PM Womens Varsity 4x
17
123 12:18 PM Womens Junior JV 4x
18
124 12:27 PM Mens Juniors 8+
45
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
P. Taylor/L. Howley/F. Blair/C. Currie/N. Everett/Q. Basiren/W. Mulcahy/O. Taylor/K. Ng (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
D. Berdel/P. Radman/W. Harrington/R. Rosin/W. Allan/B. Lynch/N. Bento/R. Peters/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Trivilino/T. Mojo/S. Woods/A. friedlander/R. Kersch/D. Marino/J. Sepanski/A. Kurland/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Dawson College (A)
L. Boole/C. McCullough/F. Trepanier/O. Lavalee/A. L'Ecuyer/J. Ullman/M. Gauthier/J. Mitchell/R. Sivarajan (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Collins/T. Kapp/L. Rex/L. Prioli/M. Bronson/J. Wallace/J. Guinee/B. Thibeau/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
D. Halliday/N. Walsh/R. Brodsky/A. Wisotzke/M. Klahn/M. Cormier/C. Lindsay/P. Rizzolo/J. Kohn (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/J. Ossoff/B. Heifetz/C. Seymour/M. Reidy/A. Iqbal/J. Sky/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
J. Lemmon/D. Twardy/M. Reinhardt/J. Robertson/M. Dumaine/I. Clemens/J. Somosky/D. Willsey/R. Paulekas (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Sands/Q. McLoughlin/L. Chambers/E. Logsdail/b. manca/T. Byrne/J. Doherty/J. SEAVEY/c. mcdermott (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Whiteley/E. Gekakis/A. Burkhardt/J. Brink/A. McGaw/M. Craven/A. Emmi/T. Roach/A. Volkman (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
A. Pilon/J. Casson/r. cadman/P. Brule/J. Engel/J. Miller/L. Strong/M. Dungey/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Stone/E. Dalke/L. McDermott/M. Brady/J. Zinn/J. Poll/C. Dawson/L. Kelly/A. Doty (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
D. Hassett/K. Seeger/S. Gearinger/J. O'Leary/M. Marang/A. Viteri/J. Matteson/E. Manfreda-Schulz/J. Mancini (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
M. Amleto/M. Breton/A. Gilliland/C. Dickes/C. Doherty/M. Schoffstall/M. Molski/S. Clark/I. Gecer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Horst/A. Hedge/M. Zwarycz/M. Graham/T. Orlofski/J. Murray/S. Albregts/J. Beckerman/J. Conlin (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste/R. Duffy/G. Schmidt/K. VandenBerg/S. Davenport/M. Rotondi/J. Oballe/N. Chaskin/M. Mizbani (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. NaJame/D. McAuslin/J. Simpson/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/C. Tanguay/L. McCarthy/K. Reid/A. Wozniak (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
J. Desmond/M. Greenwood/M. Glass/S. Huber/J. Wilson/W. Haslett/I. Son/N. LeBlanc/E. Wise (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/M. Bevilacqua/C. Buchanan/A. Kedick/M. Sturges/M. Wright/C. Connally (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
G. Connell/j. Hamilton/L. Blois/W. Kuijper Dickson/S. Plenderleith/W. Wu/C. Clarke/A. Bernst/H. Wyatt (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Kelling/D. Madden/P. Salvatore/W. Kirsten/H. Hourani/S. MOTWANI/P. Cornman/M. Cornman/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Andrews/J. Figueroa/B. Moll/S. Roche/D. Stret/E. Pioli/M. Kabel/J. Sands/C. Pitre (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Sackel/J. Ginnane/S. Bunce/A. Abruzzino/M. Cambria/M. Murphy/N. Fraass/T. Jackson/A. Gaulin (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
I. Ashton/R. Falk/M. Breed/J. Wicklum/J. Douglas/W. Lambert/T. Pittenger/M. Bretl/S. Martorana (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
G. Atkins/J. Stolper/M. Gendron/M. Caron/A. Therrien/G. Brown/J. Gottesdiener/J. Leyland/M. Carras (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/A. Blaesser/A. Knight/W. McCurdy/t. hieronymus/T. Drews/J. Seel/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
R. Bell/D. Ferrini/P. Cajolet/J. Hemingway/A. Corvino/R. Kyathappala/A. Desrochers/D. Quinn/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
125 12:39 PM Mens Juniors 2V 8+
31
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. McManus/A. Cameron/S. Kaplan/K. Barry/J. Seibert/J. O'Sullivan/C. Drummond/C. Conroy/D. Forlano (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
H. Dowthwaite/K. Kuno/C. Shyne/L. Sullivan/W. Gaglione/Z. Limmiatis/M. Hebert/N. Marshall/J. Byrne (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Dawson College (A)
Z. Chapman/V. O'Shaughnessey/P. Ouellet/S. Roe/Z. Smail/M. Lavallee/J. Trivlidis/M. Granada/G. Corbeil (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Giovenelli/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/T. Netherton/A. Garrison/J. Boisvert/D. McGuinness/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
T. Gerber/T. Baumbach/J. Plenge/E. Tucker/J. Grzibowski/D. Muthig/M. Hofer/B. Beckwith/H. Granville (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Tierney/L. Eitreim/J. Sheffer/B. Blazon/R. Quinn/T. Neveux/D. WUNDERLI/c. mcnamara/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
M. Plummer/J. Trailor/D. Farrell/S. Martin/N. Girouard/J. Watson/M. Nicolson/G. Kernisan/R. Trusz (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Dunne/S. Hayes/C. Pyne/D. Papes/J. Fischetti/A. Hoffmeister/D. Woo/C. Korzendorfer/A. Hayashida (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Wallace/F. Paternoster/S. McDonnell/D. Slater/c. izold/A. Spinella/H. Roman/S. Smith/e. gisolfi (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Auchincloss/K. Wnorowski/S. Wright/A. Doty/N. Michanczyk/S. Brady/w. dooley/s. spelman/J. Zinn (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
C. Freer/T. Hale/T. Nguyen/D. feener/A. Fazzino/N. Melendez/L. Wu/B. Higgins/J. Curneal (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
S. Farkas/C. Ryan/B. Becker/D. Fatone/J. Lampman/A. Dobson/L. McGrinder/J. Rockwell/I. Vergara Gabree (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Forrester/s. carboni/C. Darley/E. Bittleston/H. Lim/S. Van Baaren/S. Morris/F. Ysart/J. Song (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
Z. Heese/C. Verni/P. Kavanagh/T. Gilchrist/A. Kahaner/C. Bopp/K. Griffin/M. Wideen/c. Aronin (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Wark/E. Shingleton-Smith/A. Dotan-Falk/A. Di Bari/S. Wytrwal/J. Kim/W. Saxton/C. Reus/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Collins/C. Ulm/C. Navarro/M. Taraboletti/B. MacFadyen/J. Michaels/O. Gavner/E. Szafranski/C. Paglione (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
A. Giraldo/M. Crowe/D. Berutti/J. Ramos/M. Chester/J. Bonnet/J. Mercado/D. Bovich/B. Halligan (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Kelly/J. Cohen/K. Kaza/D. Uyar/J. Bell/A. Maewall/M. seferian/S. Babcock/A. Seel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (B)
J. Armstrong/Z. McLellan/L. Lawford/D. Lenzi/S. Willets/L. Murphy/Y. Choudhri/L. Blume/D. Gilmore (Cox)
 
126 12:47 PM Mens Juniors 3V 8+
15
127 12:52 PM Mens Junior 4V 8+
15
128 1:10 PM Womens Juniors 2x
32
129 1:12 PM Womens Juniors Light 2x (135lbs max)
21
130 1:20 PM Womens Juniors 4+
47
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
H. Sinrich/M. Goodrow/A. Shen/L. Teng/E. Keates (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
M. Olsen/S. Barry/A. Glick/M. Conboy/P. Gannon (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Shaginaw/L. Holt/G. Vero/E. Clark/S. Kerber (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
A. Montague/C. Stolfi/A. Bouchard/N. Jodan/R. Skarzenski (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
 
    Chase Collegiate School (A)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Tuveson/M. Brechter/D. Haegeland/F. Trotter/O. McGeough (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Dinneen/S. Stone/L. Barnard/s. overall/B. Yudelman (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Ward/C. Gionet/M. Foster/E. Brash/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
J. Beaulé/O. Casarramona/J. Moledina/N. Jansen-Poulin/L. James-Beswick (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
A. Gabel/S. Ewing/S. Lipari/G. Abate/O. Kime (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. heindl/A. DeCosta-Klipa/K. Reilly/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Meskers/S. Reswow/K. Kerrick/A. Lycouris/P. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Johnson/K. McAuley/J. Goodnow/W. Pistone/M. Citarell (Cox)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
S. Drover/H. McDonald/S. McDermott/m. horne/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Gammal/R. Doric/M. Collins/K. Gargarello/R. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Kelly/b. fleet/A. Sapiro/T. Jaworski/A. Finch (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
K. Fischer/E. Scheel/E. Finigan/S. Zambon/M. Coelho (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/C. MURPHY/A. Postiglione/M. Diskiin/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Marianopolis Rowing Team (A)
G. Girouard/K. Beaveridge/C. Thuilleaux/J. Motulsky/S. Walsh (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
S. Sandler/M. Penny/G. O'Shaughnessy/M. Wilson Piccirillo/K. Reese (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
H. Rugh/M. O'Reilly/E. Medici/A. Lanser/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Marki/L. Costello/M. Endres/O. Rogus/E. Oram (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Hamann/A. Hutchings/R. Balcom/H. Fitts/T. Bauer (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Sharma/S. Welch/A. DeFrancis/c. price/S. Triana (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
T. Solomon-Auger/J. Dallier/H. Nocka/H. Short/O. Cleary (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Cleary/R. Conway/E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/R. Petrosino (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Congdon/P. Riegle/H. Clements/M. Boyle/H. DeBruyn (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Roy/T. Hoang/T. Clinton/V. Nguyen/H. Dang (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
R. Van Der Werken/A. Rider/R. McNamara/A. Sinclair/B. Hasel (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/O. Hughes/C. Giesbrecht/H. Tiels/E. Trabucco (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Cabelus/Z. Jopling/B. Woloshyn/M. Nasta/M. Wohl (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Shaver/e. santangelo/W. Trodden/e. lichter/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Smith/A. Polk/S. Rapaport/S. Benages/l. moyes (Cox)
 
131 1:30 PM Womens Jr 2JV 4+
33
    Branksome Hall
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
 
    Dawson College
V. Giannini/A. Knezevic/K. McCullogh/H. Campbell Irwin/A. Martel Desjardins (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc.
K. Adams/J. Fitzsimons/R. Gates/J. Roscoe/K. Munechika (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
 
    Gunnery School Crew
 
    Gunnery School Crew
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    Kingston Rowing Club
e. diederichs/L. Jackson/H. mccharles/E. Young/B. LeBlanc (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School
I. karantzios/A. Mills/S. Schiefele/J. Alonso/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School
J. Crooker/Y. Fan/S. Cai/E. Schlehr/J. Choi (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
 
    Vermont Academy
B. Carreno/F. Sheridan/B. Mooney/J. Trendell/A. Hart (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Shytle/K. Binney/C. Peters/C. Kaye/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing
 
    Westford Community Rowing
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Redmon/C. Starnbach/C. Brady/J. Papisov/C. Southwick (Cox)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
S. Bryson/E. Trudel/E. Bangsboll/S. McGarry/K. Jansen Poulin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Ellis/S. Brecher/M. Lesser/V. Sideleva Marcel/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Wolkenstein/I. Baldinger/B. Downes/J. Trevisan/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
Y. Holden/R. Salmons/L. Holden/M. Johnson/L. Steiner (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. McDonald/E. Archibald/M. Milway/M. Santinelli/S. Gavell (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
O. Traenkle/K. Ramirez/D. Kim/C. Gonzalez/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
132 1:39 PM Womens Juniors Light 4+ (135lbs max)
16
133 1:46 PM Womens Juniors Frosh/Novice 4+
36
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Stoffel/M. French/A. Goldsher/M. Ginouves/L. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Buffalo Seminary (A)
B. Gannon/J. Sloier/T. Clark/F. Siddiqui/P. Usiak (Cox)
 
    Canterbury School (A)
C. Keogh/M. Martino/C. Carrillo/O. Binzen/E. Martino (Cox)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Hoag/J. Ryan/J. Vougias/M. Delaney/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Murphy/R. Schuchert/J. D'Alleva/S. Kalinowska-Werter/c. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Elmwood School (A)
B. Trudel/A. Richter/C. Finak/E. Giustinaini/C. Beaule (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
K. Kehoe/A. Braun/C. Grant/B. Pieters/O. Ditko (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. eills/K. Richards/A. Singh/C. McCabe/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
t. needleman/J. Musto/S. Ronan/m. hegley/M. Leonard (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Goodyear/L. Nobunaga/M. Lopez-May/S. Salzer/P. Brook (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
M. Whitmore/E. Green/C. Barber/L. Trickey/A. Beers (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Curtis/J. Morris/O. Cappellina/B. Colangelo/M. Davila (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Abbott/T. Wadsworth/S. Conlin/E. Murphy/O. Matalon (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Saunders/E. Pitcher/M. Blanchard/K. Blanchard/C. Musicant (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
V. Brock/C. Goclowski/M. Peltzer/I. Rountree/A. Kintisch (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. DiMatteo/H. Weasenforth/E. Dallas/S. Grubb/I. Welles (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
I. Lucente/V. Arpander/D. Bianco-Riley/M. Mobilia/C. Ponko (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
L. Schuman/K. Samkavitz/A. Parsons/E. Heffern/L. Herman (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
H. Wilder/S. O'Gara/J. Mathesen/K. Zwigard/J. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Elmwood School (B)
C. Bascombe/A. Vandenbelt/H. Rikhtegar/M. Dakdouki/S. Murray (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (B)
A. Seyfried/C. McCauley/M. Prokop/M. Terzo/S. Welker (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
M. Summers/H. Dearborn/D. Hamin/G. LECH/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
134 2:01 PM Womens Junior Frosh/Novice 2x
22
135 2:39 PM Mens Varsity 4x
24
136 2:45 PM Mens Junior JV 4x
15
137 2:50 PM Mens Junior Modified 2x
3
138 2:55 PM Womens Junior Modified 2x
6
139 Mixed Juniors 4x
10
140 Mixed Juniors 2x
13
141 Mixed Juniors 8+
29
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Ward/C. Gionet/N. Kozak/H. Yin/C. Peters/D. Gilmore/B. Dumbleton/B. Chisholm/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
G. McKeon/T. Werner/H. O'Rourke/B. Forbes/t. needleman/J. Musto/S. Ronan/m. hegley/e. behanna (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
H. Vissers/K. Palilionis/A. Pilon/J. Casson/S. Linton/S. McDermott/L. Strong/M. Dungey/A. Cain (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
L. Gadsdon/h. amesbury/L. Gadsdon/K. Amesbury/A. Henderson/J. Murray/C. Playfair/J. Hagemans/K. De New (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Curtis/J. Morris/O. Cappellina/B. Colangelo/R. Mcalpine/L. Noah/E. Dalke/D. Stone/J. Zinn (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Endres/L. Costello/J. Murray/M. Zwarycz/D. Conlin/S. Mund/J. Bedard/S. Marki/W. Reilly (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Tessolecki/M. Stippa/L. Kite/M. Bevilacqua/R. Conway/E. Ashton/M. Gutknecht/A. Cleary/J. Feirstein (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Mahoney/P. D'Alessio/M. Drobiak/M. Felkey/K. Vorih/B. Green/S. Thomas/C. Mazzella/K. He (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
 
    SGS Rowing Association (A)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
H. Vincent/R. Malcowski/A. Powell/B. Mccabe/O. Hughes/H. Tiels/C. Giesbrecht/S. Goudswaard/M. Stevenson (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
L. Hunt/K. Fischer/J. Stauffer/N. Colvin/S. Rickenbach/C. Madaus/J. Cabelus/Z. Jopling/L. Herman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. Anderson/A. Shein/M. Peterson/J. Hemingway/R. Bell/D. Ferrini/K. Stokes/L. Smith/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
T. Lahti/A. Ciardullo/L. Sweet/M. Parish/J. Goff/E. Nella/W. Sati/R. Allore/S. Watt (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (B)
W. Stoyles/S. Miller/M. Whitmore/L. Trickey/C. Holland/N. McEachern/C. Barber/E. Green/W. Moran-MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
N. hahn/J. Newton/J. Durham/c. cushing/T. Rumm/A. Bright/S. Grubb/E. Dallas/I. Welles (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
P. Cajolet/J. Berardis/K. Morris/N. Moran/A. Corvino/M. Davis/N. Midura/K. Lawson/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (C)
 
    Don Rowing Club (C)
R. Watson/C. Duncan/R. Makuch/K. Bernat-Riddle/J. Snowsill/C. Fleming/M. Vazquez Romo/C. Pavlidis/S. Watt (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
 
142 Mixed Child 2x
2
143 Male Parent/Child 2x
7
144 Female Parent/Child 2x
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change