Midwest Junior Rowing Championship

  • May 17, 2014 To May 18, 2014
  • sprint

  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By Cincinnati Junior Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Note Teams must register for MJRA Membership
prior to submitting entries. See 'News' section.
Note Events listed below are finals
Note Check Heat Sheet/Draw section for tentative schedule
1 Girls 1st Varsity 8+
16
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
E. Birnbrich/E. Ferris/M. Moore/I. Gasbakk/K. Linse/B. Oakley/J. Quick/J. Osburn/S. Meyers (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Moran/M. Jennerman/E. Pietz/C. Cole/S. Van Der Weide/C. Linsenmeyer/M. Knipp/S. Hill/L. Shehadi (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
I. Saker/G. Ellis/L. Sommer/A. Zehfuss/C. Kaplan/M. Mingelgrin/C. Shepley/J. Idowu/I. Weiss (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Lustenberger/E. Nurre/M. Grossi/C. Kranz/J. Strom/G. Carroll/K. George/R. Kaiser/R. Schutzman (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
A. Nordell/M. Dever/P. Papesch/A. Clemens/J. Conroy/M. Fisher/L. Dierker/M. Murphy/G. Boylan (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
R. Gelderloos/J. Wilson/M. Rothert/G. Henry/J. Morris/M. Garcia/S. Omoruyi/A. Marwaha/S. Kaplan (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Creveling/G. Cawi/E. Sumner/C. Owens/H. Carstens/B. Stewart/Z. huber/E. Gibson/T. Byxbee (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
H. Richardson/M. Thurman/V. Poppe/A. George/G. Sandlin/M. Hedge/F. Cordini/J. Pritchett/K. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
M. Hurtgen/L. Barnhart/O. Hunt/K. Clair/C. Hiteshew/E. van Marwijk Kooy/E. Ismail/H. Olson/L. McGargill (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
C. Varrige/A. Hernandez/R. Murphy/C. John/S. Spurling/S. White/G. Ferguson/A. Notarangelo/J. Sonin (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Hibbard/C. Cordova/L. Vanek/S. Suddarth/A. Lehnert/M. Berra/L. Hibbard/R. Martin/A. Lane (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Brunner/A. Spencer/E. Cerbins/B. Stillman/A. Lehman/K. Diffley/A. Wisotzkey/S. Widell/K. Felsheim (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Bichsel/A. Saba/B. Raible/M. Hrynda/C. McGowan/S. Carlson/C. Marshalek/H. Fox/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Hiebel/C. Adams/S. Roe/K. Heiberg/R. Hinrichs/E. Matzdorf/K. Bunge/E. Traun/L. Stewart (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Schodorf/H. Johnston/G. Johanni/K. Roberts/M. Donadio/K. Trudeau/G. Saalman/J. Popson/A. Cameron (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Murdock/K. Underhill/A. Phillips/A. Lammert/R. Brohard/H. Freytag/K. Ruhl/J. Kim/R. Rios (Cox)/
 
2 Boys 1st Varsity 8+
14
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
B. Kelly/J. Coyle/K. Scarfpin/J. Katz/M. Coyle/J. Campbell/E. Schafhausen/J. Leonard/K. Malone (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Blair/S. Hughes/M. Machotka/A. Campbell/C. Dennis/S. Tardrew/L. Beckett/B. DuBois/G. Morrow (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
W. Nuelle/L. Conlon/R. Hobert/S. White/J. Hollow/L. Guzman/J. Kremin/l. cusick/E. Martin (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Maloney/C. Tilden/J. Schenk/J. Wenk/B. Molony/J. Pieper/N. Groh/N. Needham/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Shankie/D. Ragland/B. Ross/J. Ells/C. Taylor/M. Dimond/S. Nemeh/A. Kalmar/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
P. Babkowski/R. Van Portfliet/K. Mackey/M. Van Timmeren/J. Henshaw/T. Suttner/S. Boisvert/C. Shea/j. hartness (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
P. Smith/A. Gray/J. Weikel/L. Richtermeyer/C. Morgan/J. Toney/M. Busch/T. Kibby/R. knesel (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
C. Daniel/B. Bechtold/A. Corya/J. Sears/A. Stanley/T. Langston/W. Patterson/B. Kallmyer/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Landis/B. Wiech/B. Stephenson/S. Birch/N. Landis/t. Mosher/J. Zax/P. Senn/K. Johnson (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Francis/C. Lebens/H. Rogers/J. Jaeger/A. Mesnier/W. Ahlemeier/J. Schechter/B. Fenton/A. Grant (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Gasiorowski/T. Wittenberg/M. Achs/R. Wong/J. Broomfield/B. wolff/T. Holmgren/P. Dunne/A. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
g. torvik/R. O'Malley/S. Stewart/D. Velner/R. Wahlquist/J. Dovolis/R. Thakur/B. Weinshel/M. Mitchell (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
Z. Dickinson/I. Briggs/N. Kochanek/H. Burcham/G. Boyer/J. Masters/P. Bruce/N. Hemleben/J. Walsh (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Wexner/H. Ellis/B. Luckett/G. Eberst/G. Chudik/C. Hake/G. Beery/P. Murdock/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)/
 
3 Boys 2nd Varsity 8+
5
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Black/T. Nalis/R. White/J. Faibussowitsch/N. Milita/A. McCoy/J. Pierce/T. Stubna/L. Sanders (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Raabe/E. Revis/P. Fenno/R. Vandegrift/W. Burleigh/J. Brower/O. Khoury/J. Siegel/A. Seta (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Bliss/J. Levy/H. Critchfield-Jain/A. Reagan/L. Helt/S. Watkins/A. Smith/J. Burda/P. Kendrick (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Chapin/Z. Owens/B. Gardiner/C. mitchell/D. McCarty/J. Holman/R. Overcash/N. Poling/T. Kennedy (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
B. Jackson/K. Rogers/S. Hillmann/B. Coffey/A. Herman/C. McGuffin-Noll/J. Hutchinson/T. Myers/S. Kang (Cox)
 
4 Girls 2nd Varsity 8+
10
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
M. Haller/M. Duffy/M. Martin/M. Noble/G. Zaremba/H. Hoying/C. Mertz/K. Kingseed/S. Letterio (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Liautaud/M. Butler/G. Peterson/M. Marlow/E. Johnson/H. Joyce/A. Brophy/A. Felstehausen/E. Stangel (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ritter/S. Meacham/C. Chin/K. Kilcoyne/C. Krummen/A. Rees/K. Sheldon/S. Barlow/M. Scheiber (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
C. McKay/L. Young/K. Caspersen/V. Longe/C. Verderame/G. Spoerner/A. Baize/J. Bjerke/N. Roetter (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
V. Oakes/M. Duncan/G. Rhodes/S. BURNHAM/M. Martin/M. Vollmar/A. dePenaloza/M. Garner/E. Natho (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
R. Peters/E. SCHEDLER/J. Henry/L. Hanrahan/L. Wettstein/V. Mathu/B. OHME/Q. Newton/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Winbush/A. Farnan/M. Rosenfeld/K. Kuniak/S. Bunde/H. Meier/N. Stahl/J. Fabian/C. Cary (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Train/E. Shumway/H. Maxfield/M. Keeler/C. Michalak/M. Diehl/L. Heimlich/P. Fokicheva/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Adams/T. Kegley/A. Mellor/H. Haxton/O. Balcerzak/H. Khamis/E. Song/E. Cooper/R. Chohan (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (C)
B. Klavin/R. Roberts/T. Montgomery/I. Coudal/R. Holland/G. Campanile/A. Evan-Cook/G. melcher/S. McClure (Cox)
 
5 Girls 3rd Varsity 8+
5
6 Girls 2nd Varsity 4x
4
7 Girls Varsity 4x
11
8 Boys Novice 4x
2
9 Girls 1st Novice 8+
13
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
K. Hetico/S. Feller/E. Olson/B. Virnoche/E. Fass/K. Cardwell/H. Anderson/A. Kull/I. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Kuczura/T. Otting/A. Lugo/M. Kent/E. Wilson/V. KATZ/L. Holmes/I. Emanuel/C. Gaynor (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Malloy/M. Smith/E. Schutzman/M. Steffen/K. Meyer/K. Flynn/K. Johnson/S. Doughman/G. Gunawan (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
G. Dever/A. Janke/K. Lade/C. Bunker/C. Martens/E. Baldwin/S. Urmetz/L. Roman/A. Hribar (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
S. Olszewski/C. McNutt/R. Gatzulis/A. Huffman/T. Burrows/A. Springman/m. wagner/M. Meyers/S. Williams (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Field/M. Glasser/M. Dessinger/T. Ulrich/M. Baer/A. Bunker/J. Turnbull/D. nischik/Z. Gierlinger (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
K. Hull/R. Goode/M. Dunlop/P. Parsons/L. Lautner/A. Greensfelder/T. Brown/C. Busch/S. drago (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Helman/Z. Edwards/R. Pappas/D. Weber/E. Pappas/L. May/C. O'Connor/M. Chambers/a. Wallace (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
O. Molloy/C. Taylor/M. Hummel/M. Hartenstein/J. Concannon/J. Volk/M. Tyrrell/G. Hampton/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Butler/T. Trovato/M. Wirtz/K. Petronick/E. Falk/A. Gutchess/A. Gonzalez/C. Kranick/E. Gample (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Van Dyke/M. Orzeske/M. Muench/A. Boyer/S. Holmes/L. Moen/L. Knoll/L. Mei/T. Geoffroy (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Atkinson/E. Simila/F. Gunn/D. Bollinger/C. Wenzke/E. Ammons/E. Reed/M. Hitesman/L. Cooper (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Odabas/N. Cacciato/T. Griffith/N. Weikert/T. Cooke/M. Casey/S. Grumney/A. Borovetz/E. Smith (Cox)
 
10 Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+
12
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
J. Quick/E. Ferris/K. Coggburn/J. Osburn/S. Meyers (Cox)/
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
A. O'Loughlin/E. Carmody/A. Erich/M. Kompar/M. Geraghty (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Ptashnik/M. Sullivan/K. Semanision/F. Volpe/K. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
R. Bushman/K. Michely/B. Geyer/K. Bushman/T. Akin (Cox)/
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
S. Serkland/A. Wojcieszak/L. Ketelsen/L. McGargill/H. Olson (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
S. White/L. Finn/G. Ferguson/A. Notarangelo/M. Paliganoff (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/A. Wisotzkey/A. Stillman/S. Broomfield/K. Felsheim (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Fox/S. Bichsel/K. Murcek/M. Tsudis/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
E. Winters/E. Samuelson/M. Margioni/J. Rock/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Saalman/T. Kegley/A. Mellor/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
C. Jones/T. Fitzgerald/M. Casner/M. Yates/A. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
E. Truss/G. Manchester/K. Konieczny/J. Gmeiner/H. Peck (Cox)
 
11 Girls Novice 4x
4
12 Boys Varsity 1x
19
13 Girls Ltwt 1st Varsity 2x
10
14 Boys 1st Novice 4+
14
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
E. Yorke/B. Kopf/J. Leonard/B. Malone/K. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Seidenberg/d. brownstein/E. Raichle/i. brooks/M. KANTER (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Zacharski/C. Shoemaker/V. Saini/I. Eastland/A. Schneider (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Roberson/B. Tramer/Z. Hightower/C. Strachan/A. Welch (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
L. Conlan/C. Cornillie/L. Benz/S. Malbouef/E. Ross (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
R. Williamson/K. Lake/P. Schoellkopff/K. McCloskey/G. Workman (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
A. Dubs/H. Getter/M. Maertz/E. Smith/K. Sackenheim (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Wagner/J. Gallagher/G. Mitchell/J. williamson/C. Burroughs (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Suddarth/W. Lerwick/R. Gardiner/C. Kennelly/A. Waddell (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Ferrara/T. Boesen/P. ullrich/P. Boechler/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Volle/N. Walko/G. Stocker/N. Paluselli/S. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
J. Adams/A. Johnson/B. Sprainer/E. Elftmann/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Burcham/S. Rammel/R. frenken/J. Colasanti/H. Nelson (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Ferencz/L. Miller/E. Lane/R. Oehler/S. Sekulovski (Cox)
 
15 Boys 2nd Novice 4+
16
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Flanagan/A. Jiumaleh/M. Cardwell/G. Hegge/P. Line (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Manning/j. resor/J. Foster/J. Walters/S. Jefferson (Cox)/
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
C. Warnecke/C. Ellis/R. Buddie/D. DeCola/A. Periakaruppan (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
A. James/A. Niedbala/E. Kellison/V. Piga/J. Sonin (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Murphy/G. Rogers/C. Powell/N. Vallurupalli/W. Klein (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
P. Boll/R. Hyndiuk/P. Jochem/N. spencer/A. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Jackson/C. Gonzalez/A. Liu/A. Guy/E. Gample (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Hervey/M. Withers/A. Rempala/J. Mueller/D. Briggs (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Samson/I. Shaw/E. Kret/A. Dolan/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
R. Driscoll/L. McGilligan/M. Marcou/T. Butler/G. Heiden (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Sheldon/A. Dick/J. Lowe/A. Ma/W. Massey (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
N. Johansson/W. Kelly/N. Dimond/R. Schantz/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (B)
M. Patel/S. Shah/E. High/B. Gandal/S. Joshi (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
N. Van Bree/A. Robiolio/S. Ahmad/G. Delgado/L. Page (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
J. Misey/G. Badalich/A. Burg/M. St. Amour/D. Boll (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (C)
D. Crews Hill/M. Liu/A. Kanel/B. Stetzenbach/E. Baker (Cox)
 
16 Girls 3rd Varsity 4+
16
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Liautaud/C. Linsenmeyer/A. Brophy/A. Felstehausen/E. Stangel (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Brown Scanio/A. Rees/G. Johnson/S. Krummen/Q. Falter (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
L. Dierker/S. Dever/Z. Gratzl/S. Dierker/A. Sims (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
J. McNutt/S. Johnson/L. Springman/J. Mathile/A. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Burroughs/L. Morical/L. Benson/Z. huber/T. Byxbee (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
V. Oakes/S. BURNHAM/G. Rhodes/M. Vollmar/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Henry/G. Culver/C. Johnson/Q. Newton/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Hill/A. Popovic/D. Roger/A. Guenther/C. Cary (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Keeler/E. Matzdorf/R. Hinrichs/E. Shumway/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Yami/H. Khamis/A. Sturtz/E. Song/C. Bair (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
G. Peterson/M. Marlow/E. Johnson/H. Joyce/L. Shehadi (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Duncan/A. dePenaloza/M. Garner/M. Martin/M. Weller (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
H. Maxfield/P. Fokicheva/L. Heimlich/K. Lake/R. Schwarz (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
E. Love/L. Zihlmann/H. Hightower/A. Knehans/A. Tielking (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
C. Michalak/A. Harkman/J. Scheunemann/L. Ruehl/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
17 Girls Varsity 1x
18
18 Boys 2nd Varsity 2x
10
19 Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+
6
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Metz/J. Robison/B. Capannari/W. Muller/D. Knight/A. Mancino/A. Newberry/J. Wallach/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Nemeh/D. Goitz/R. Mattingly/A. Kelly/S. Koszyk/M. Dimond/S. Nemeh/M. Landuyt/R. Robson (Cox)/
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
P. Valley/C. Huston/J. Goblirsch/T. Vasdev/P. GANDHI/P. Johnson/J. Tuohimaa Robertson/J. Tost/R. Kushwaha (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Duncan/W. Newton/N. Freeman/J. Levy/H. Critchfield-Jain/h. wallace/A. Powell/W. Perry/F. Zihlmann (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Rom/I. Athey/O. Paul/W. Hathaway/P. Jungling/S. So/J. McIntyre/Z. Marshall/E. Biery (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
r. stapleton/P. Mueller/J. Zhu/P. ibba/R. frenken/I. Shafer/B. Saalman/P. Toohey/S. Garrett (Cox)/
 
20 Girls 1st Novice 4+
18
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
K. Hetico/S. Feller/E. Olson/B. Virnoche/I. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Malloy/M. Steffen/M. Smith/E. Schutzman/G. Gunawan (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Urmetz/G. Dever/E. Baldwin/C. Bunker/L. McKenna (Cox)/
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
m. wagner/T. Burrows/C. McNutt/R. Gatzulis/S. Williams (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Field/M. Glasser/M. Dessinger/J. Turnbull/E. Voci (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
S. Smiley/A. Ackley/L. Way/A. Ellis/E. Melody (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
K. Hull/M. Dunlop/R. Goode/C. Busch/j. hannigan (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Helman/Z. Edwards/R. Pappas/D. Weber/E. Mount (Cox)
 
    Louisville Collegiate High School (A)
L. Gentry/K. Hillebrand/L. Smith/C. Atlas/A. Levitch (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
S. Serkland/K. Clair/O. Hunt/A. Wojcieszak/E. Ismail (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
H. Borden/A. Hernandez/A. Wittmeyer/S. Konopacki/M. Paliganoff (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
O. Molloy/C. Taylor/M. Hummel/M. Hartenstein/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Papernick/A. Papernick/H. Thompson/A. Murray/J. Ruzbacki (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Stillman/G. D'Souza/R. Peters/S. Broomfield/D. Boll (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Butler/K. Petronick/E. Falk/T. Trovato/E. Gample (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Holmes/M. Orzeske/M. Muench/A. Boyer/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Hitesman/E. Simila/F. Gunn/C. Wenzke/L. Cooper (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Odabas/N. Cacciato/T. Cooke/A. Borovetz/E. Smith (Cox)
 
21 Boys 1st Varsity 2x
12
22 Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+
5
23 Girls 2nd Novice 8+
16
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Sundquist/L. Lee/E. Byers/J. Russell/E. Stangel/M. Eldridge/L. Shehadi/E. Larson/L. Taglia (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Page/T. SMITH/G. Shabazz/C. Newsom/N. Moore/A. Wolfe/S. Hersh/A. Wach/K. Stolar (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Welage/M. Poon/O. Berter/B. Baker/m. conte/C. Puttmann/H. Hauser/S. Schmutte/A. Absalon (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
E. Leneghan/L. Mont/A. Donovan/L. Bogar/D. Hughes/s. nanni/M. Komorowski/B. Leneghan/L. Boral (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Coyne/J. Sheehan/M. Lancaster/A. Hardy/r. alt/H. Langenderfer/C. Perez-Stable/P. Fisher/T. Rhein (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. McDonnell/o. roudebush/I. Ponader/M. Kane/V. Longe/J. Davis/L. Gallagher/S. Chadderton/E. Mount (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
E. Minifie/M. Zoll/E. Hendrickson/M. Seaton/A. Bert/J. Farmer/E. Boyle/E. Cordova/D. Schwartz (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Munsie/D. Andreschefski/O. Sarson/S. Dallier/B. Hopkins/A. Steinley/A. Donis/A. Sanders/C. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Khamis/C. Orr/L. Shi/C. Keefer/C. Burcham/S. Himelstein/N. Fountain/E. Downey/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
C. Godinez/J. Kleppel/L. Kuntz/M. Fentress/T. Fitzgerald/M. Kirwin/L. Bidwell/E. Cahill/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
L. CESARIO/A. Cabrera/J. Skorb/T. Gawrit/N. JONES/O. Genin/A. Pidara/M. Flaherty/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Gerding/E. Richards/M. Miller/C. Buisson/B. Korte/M. Berter/M. Frank/A. Deppert/A. Kamath (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Schmidt/L. Forsen/K. Hammersmith/M. Boisaubin/E. Yang/U. Lijowska/P. Salewood/E. True/A. Malone (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (C)
K. shure/L. Craelius/N. Martinez/C. DeLeon/K. Grund-Wickramasekera/G. HATTON/I. Li/M. Purnell/N. CURRAN (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
R. Walters/A. Brozek/G. Timmermann/A. Meadows/T. Melton/Z. Tesser/I. Magare/L. Snidman/j. zeng (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (D)
M. Singleton/K. McDade/D. Oliveira/K. Connolly/A. Sawin/C. Rodriguez/A. Keenan/G. Burleson/A. Harron (Cox)
 
24 Boys 1st Novice 8+
13
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Seidenberg/d. brownstein/E. Raichle/i. brooks/M. Cardwell/A. Jiumaleh/M. Flanagan/G. Hegge/M. KANTER (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Vargas/L. King/H. Vachon/M. zugschwert/O. Hoffman/C. Avila Murphy/H. Doyle/T. Clarke/M. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Sizemore/J. Muller/M. McCann/I. Jeffries/K. Quilligan/K. Reed/C. Shoemaker/M. Zacharski/A. Schneider (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
L. Conlan/N. Johansson/C. Preston/J. Scott/W. Kelly/C. Cornillie/L. Benz/S. Malbouef/E. Ross (Cox)/
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
R. Williamson/K. McCloskey/R. Buddie/K. Lake/P. Schoellkopff/J. Norris/C. Warnecke/D. DeCola/K. Buchanan (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
H. Getter/A. Dubs/L. ADDINGTON/M. Maertz/J. Pierre/J. Wilson/B. toney/E. Smith/K. Sackenheim (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Wagner/T. Edwards/G. Mitchell/L. Robins/J. Gallagher/B. Murphy/j. weinstein/J. williamson/M. Rivera (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Suddarth/W. Lerwick/R. Gardiner/C. Kennelly/P. Murphy/G. Rogers/C. Powell/N. Vallurupalli/A. Waddell (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Ferrara/B. wolff/P. ullrich/P. Boechler/P. Jochem/T. Boesen/P. Boll/D. Fee/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Volle/N. Paluselli/G. Stocker/C. Gonzalez/E. Kley/N. Walko/R. Jackson/P. Fitzpatrick/S. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
W. Mixon/I. Champion/A. Johnson/J. Adams/B. Train/E. Elftmann/B. Sprainer/K. Lussky/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Zhu/S. Rammel/G. Burcham/N. Hervey/A. Rempala/J. Colasanti/M. Withers/J. Mueller/H. Nelson (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Ferencz/R. Oehler/E. Lane/L. Miller/N. Samson/I. Shaw/E. Kret/A. Dolan/S. Sekulovski (Cox)
 
25 Boys Varsity 2-
8
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Tilden/J. Schenk
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
B. Bingham/N. Taylor
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Bowlby/R. Bowlby
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Walter/T. McNamara
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Bruce/N. Hemleben
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Maloney/J. Wenk
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
A. roesner/G. Cawi
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (C)
A. Stanley/T. Langston
 
26 Girls 1st Varsity 2x
14
27 Girls 2nd Varsity 2x
8
28 Boys 2nd Novice 8+
6
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
R. Driscoll/L. McGilligan/M. Marcou/A. Christiansen/T. Butler/J. Culver/E. HOERL/B. Stetzenbach/G. Heiden (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
H. Moore/C. Thilleman/E. Cygielski/J. Hirtenstein/E. Garcia/m. vaitkevicius/M. Mott/J. Villanueva/C. Trask (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Van Bree/A. Robiolio/S. Ahmad/J. Remelius/Z. AbuAwad/E. Sutter/T. Francis/K. Grainger/J. Kunes (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Misey/R. Hyndiuk/J. Swenson/N. spencer/A. Burg/G. Badalich/S. Raja/M. St. Amour/A. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Mitchell/T. Davis/M. Dinger/S. Reader/M. Norvell/N. Bajestani/B. Moore/F. Bachman/C. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
H. Kallner/T. Binnig/E. Wessels/A. Moran/K. Donohue/D. Austin/R. Klinger/Z. Borovetz/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
29 Boys 3rd Varsity 4+
10
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
C. Dennis/R. Lancaster/B. DuBois/A. Wetzel/A. Cooper (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
S. Schweizer/C. Kalomiris/E. Kellison/V. Piga/E. Davis (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Powell/J. Burda/A. Smith/H. Naveed/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/J. Swenson/D. Fee/D. Boll (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Overcash/J. Holman/D. McCarty/N. Poling/S. Garrett (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Hillmann/C. McGuffin-Noll/J. Hutchinson/T. Myers/J. Dach (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
K. Mueenuddin/g. roethe/J. Falkos/B. Holgerson/W. Hoppe (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
W. Burleigh/J. Brower/R. Lackey/O. Khoury/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
K. Tankersley/N. Kohl/J. Siegel/A. Maly/H. Motto (Cox)
 
30 Girls Varsity 2-
11
31 Boys Ltwt 1st Varsity 2x
9
32 Girls 2nd Novice 4+
18
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Fass/K. Cardwell/H. Anderson/A. Kull/L. Taglia (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Flynn/K. Johnson/S. Doughman/K. Meyer/G. Gunawan (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Martens/M. Boylan/J. Goble/S. Divita/B. Childs (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
S. Williams/A. Springman/L. Springman/M. Meyers/A. Sholiton (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
D. Flint/J. Morris/A. Greensfelder/T. Brown/S. drago (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
C. Sumner/L. May/E. Snyder/J. Davis/a. Wallace (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Concannon/J. Volk/M. Tyrrell/G. Hampton/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
V. Mathu/G. Culver/B. OHME/C. Johnson/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Wirtz/C. Kranick/A. Gonzalez/A. Steinley/C. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Van Dyke/J. Scheunemann/L. Ruehl/L. Mei/R. Schwarz (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Ammons/D. Bollinger/E. Reed/M. Rose/R. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Grumney/N. Weikert/T. Griffith/M. Casey/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
M. Sundquist/L. Lee/E. Byers/J. Russell/I. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Poon/M. Welage/O. Berter/S. Schmutte/A. Absalon (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
E. Cordova/S. Stolze/M. Boisaubin/I. schack/A. Malone (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
D. Khamis/C. Orr/L. Shi/C. Burcham/J. Redmond (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
E. Richards/m. conte/C. Puttmann/M. Berter/A. Kamath (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C)
C. Brewer/C. Keefer/C. Baldwin/E. Downey/R. Chohan (Cox)/
 
33 Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+
13
34 Boys 3rd Varsity 8+
6
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Clifton/J. Moorman/T. Campbell/J. Vanderoef/W. Pryor/V. Ringo/M. Rossley/W. Hardy/L. Brewer (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Harris/S. Chun/A. Peacock/C. Dye/T. Govero/B. Neuman/N. Levy/M. Umali/P. Kendrick (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
r. stapleton/P. Mueller/C. mitchell/J. Kroll/G. Frair/I. Shafer/M. Dinger/P. Toohey/S. Garrett (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
H. Kallner/T. Binnig/E. Wessels/A. Moran/K. Donohue/D. Austin/R. Klinger/Z. Borovetz/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
I. Eastland/K. Quilligan/K. Reed/B. Farber/A. Ma/A. Dick/D. Sheldon/W. Massey/T. Cawdrey (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
Z. AbuAwad/T. Francis/A. Bailey/J. Remelius/J. Gould/E. Sutter/K. Grainger/G. Delgado/L. Page (Cox)/
 
35 Girls 2nd Varsity 4+
15
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
M. Haller/M. Duffy/K. Linse/K. Kingseed/S. Meyers (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Knipp/S. Hill/S. Van Der Weide/M. Butler/E. Stangel (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Carroll/M. Grossi/K. George/C. Kranz/R. Schutzman (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
B. Petro/A. Clemens/J. Conroy/R. Higgins/L. McKenna (Cox)/
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
G. Albino/B. Miles/S. Gilbert/L. Kaminski/O. Levine (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Swegles/A. Hass/G. Mallires/M. Packer/D. nischik (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
L. White/M. Garcia/A. Marwaha/S. Omoruyi/K. Myers (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Creveling/G. Cawi/v. domogala/E. Gibson/N. Roetter (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
C. Varrige/A. Wittmeyer/H. Borden/S. Konopacki/M. Paliganoff (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Lehnert/M. Berra/R. Martin/C. Williams/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
L. Wettstein/S. Widell/L. Hanrahan/E. SCHEDLER/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Winbush/A. Farnan/N. Stahl/J. Fabian/C. Cary (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Hiebel/C. Adams/K. Bunge/E. Traun/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Schodorf/K. Trudeau/J. Adams/O. Balcerzak/Y. Zerkel (Cox)/
 
36 Girls 1st Varsity 4+
18
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
E. Birnbrich/I. Gasbakk/M. Moore/B. Oakley/S. Letterio (Cox)/
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Moran/M. Jennerman/E. Pietz/C. Cole/L. Shehadi (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
I. Coudal/B. Klavin/G. melcher/G. Campanile/C. Gaynor (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Krummen/C. Suess/S. Meacham/K. Ritter/D. Schrenk (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
A. Nordell/M. Dever/P. Papesch/M. Fisher/G. Boylan (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
R. Yaklic/K. Grismer/K. Blanchard/K. Reitzel/G. Horner (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
I. Strickler/n. perry/G. Tucker/o. kielt/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
R. Gelderloos/J. Wilson/M. Rothert/G. Henry/S. Kaplan (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
L. Chadderton/A. Huber/L. Mercho/L. Rigby/T. Byxbee (Cox)
 
    Louisville Collegiate High School (A)
S. Rowan/G. Anderle/K. Wood/G. Grosheider/E. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
V. Poppe/G. Sandlin/F. Cordini/M. Thurman/S. Klakulak (Cox)/
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
L. Ketelsen/L. Barnhart/M. Hurtgen/L. McGargill/H. Olson (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Hibbard/C. Cordova/L. Vanek/S. Suddarth/K. Alpert (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Lehman/B. Stillman/E. Cerbins/K. Diffley/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Saba/B. Raible/M. Hrynda/C. McGowan/J. Merriman (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Brandt/C. Johnson/K. Heiberg/S. Roe/L. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Johanni/H. Johnston/M. Donadio/K. Roberts/A. Cameron (Cox)/
 
37 Boys 2nd Varsity 4+
11
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
H. Ferris/B. Kopf/E. Yorke/B. Malone/E. Schafhausen (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
A. Blair/S. Hughes/M. Machotka/A. Campbell/A. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Needham/B. Molony/N. Groh/J. Pieper/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Fischback/M. Nickelson/G. Schmidt/H. Kind/A. Hribar (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
C. Daniel/B. Bechtold/A. Corya/J. Sears/E. Murphy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Bliss/A. Reagan/L. Helt/S. Watkins/P. Kendrick (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Broomfield/R. Nelsen-Freund/B. Lawton/E. Walsh/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Riddle/E. Izvorean/G. Miller/S. So/C. Cary (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
B. Train/D. Velner/J. Dovolis/C. Hay/K. Lussky (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
I. Briggs/Z. Owens/G. Boyer/B. Gardiner/J. Walsh (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
B. Jackson/K. Rogers/A. Herman/B. Coffey/S. Kang (Cox)
 
38 Boys 1st Varsity 4+
18
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
K. Scarfpin/J. Katz/M. Coyle/J. Campbell/J. Maxwell (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
R. Bathum Nathe/J. Van Der Weide/A. Gaard/R. Turner/W. Hoppe (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Black/T. Nalis/R. White/J. Faibussowitsch/L. Sanders (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Muller/A. Sizemore/M. McCann/I. Jeffries/T. Cawdrey (Cox)/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Smith/J. Flynn/T. Holcomb/J. Shawley/M. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
P. Babkowski/M. Van Timmeren/K. Mackey/R. Van Portfliet/j. hartness (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
J. Weikel/L. Richtermeyer/P. Smith/A. Gray/R. knesel (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Bowlby/R. Bowlby/G. Cawi/A. roesner/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
t. Mosher/N. Landis/S. Birch/J. Zax/K. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
A. James/A. Niedbala/G. O'Brien/S. Schweizer/J. Sonin (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Francis/C. Lebens/H. Rogers/J. Jaeger/A. Grant (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Achs/R. Wong/S. Gasiorowski/P. Dunne/A. Ferrara (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. Walter/T. McNamara/D. Redzanic/G. Lewis/W. Graf (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
g. torvik/R. O'Malley/R. Wahlquist/B. Weinshel/M. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Masters/Z. Dickinson/H. Burcham/N. Kochanek/T. Kennedy (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Wexner/G. Eberst/B. Luckett/H. Ellis/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)
 
39 Boys Varsity 4x
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change