Dillon Lake Invitational
- Apr 26, 2014
- sprint
- Dillon Lake
- Nashport, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Dillon Lake LOC
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 26, 2014 | |||||
1 | Womens HS 2x | 3 |
|||
2 | Mens HS 2x | 8 |
|||
3 | Womens HS 1x | 1 |
|||
4 | Mens HS 1x | 2 |
|||
5 | Womens HS Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
6 | Mens HS Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
7 | Womens HS Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
8 | Womens HS Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
9 | Mens HS Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Froehlke/D. Lukas/D. Thomson/R. Rago/E. Berman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Rogan/M. Smith/C. Mickey/M. Overmoyer/S. Neft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
M. Smith/D. Hall/T. Pittman/W. Bibbee/J. Poling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
B. Strumbel/C. Mueller/R. Hall/W. Staskus/W. Hippler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
r. stapleton/P. Mueller/R. frenken/J. Holman/S. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
A. Thakur/K. Austin/B. O'Keeffe/J. Benhart/T. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Mens HS Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
11 | Womens HS Freshman 8+ | 6 |
|||
12 | Mens HS Freshman 8+ | 6 |
|||
13 | Womens HS Junior 8+ | 7 |
|||
14 | Mens HS Junior 8+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens HS Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
16 | Mens HS Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
17 | Womens HS Junior 4+ | 10 |
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
N. Walsh/K. Essey/K. Kiszka/S. Hamilton/i. schaitkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
I. Russell/A. Hanlon/E. Rodriguez/C. Darcy/A. Licudine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Ricci/A. vendredi/A. Tzaneva/o. overmoyer/J. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
J. Miklasevich/D. Mercer/M. Parry/M. Drexler/G. Smoker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (A) |
D. Daniels/M. Grimm/K. Hawes/R. Yocum/A. Hackett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
K. Wilson/N. Agiga/S. Smith/K. Sees/M. Wiseman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Jamieson/J. Herrel/S. Johanek/A. Rieman/M. Schoenherr (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
M. Hofstetter/L. Schulte-Lawrence/E. Wollman/K. Richardson/N. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Johanni/K. Trudeau/J. Adams/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg High School (B) |
M. Burks/S. Boone/T. Rule/A. Kramer/M. Buck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | Mens HS Junior 4+ | 10 |
|||
Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Garfinkel/R. Morrissey/R. Rago/M. Bonavita/e. schwartzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A) |
C. Bargeloh/L. Danford/E. Derkes/M. Blauser/C. Billingsley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hernandez/I. O'Shaughnessy/A. Gombac/J. Provax/A. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A) |
S. Rogan/M. Smith/C. Mickey/L. Jackovic/M. Overmoyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parkersburg South HS Crew (A) |
G. Fink/T. Piggott/Z. Goddard/D. Chapman/J. Poling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Heights High School Crew (A) |
P. Zagara/X. Aniton/W. Landow/J. Hunter/Z. Hofstetter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Edward High School (A) |
C. Sekerak/C. Fijalkovich/A. Marett/D. Hooper/C. Bartsche (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
V. Winstein/M. Chapin/C. mitchell/J. Kroll/C. Campbell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
B. Boettger/J. Stout/A. Rai/S. Wagner/T. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
R. Overcash/D. McCarty/G. Boyer/N. Poling/H. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens HS Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
20 | Mens HS Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
21 | Womens HS 2nd 8+ | 5 |
|||
22 | Mens HS 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens HS Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
24 | Mens HS Varsity 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change