USRowing Fall Speed Order - EAST COAST

  • Nov 9, 2013 To Nov 10, 2013
  • head
  • Princeton
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 9, 2013
1 Mens 2-
6
    Craftsbury Sculling Center (A)
P. Henson/P. Grisdela
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
R. Connell/M. Poreba
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Weaser/J. Jones
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
d. banks/C. Cole
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
S. Chipman/M. Valazza
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (B)
D. Sidorenko/J. Holden
 
2 Mens 1x
25
3 Womens 1x
29
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
E. Sonshine
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
E. Dreissigacker
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Chapman
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
M. Fellows
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
K. Beall
 
    GMS Rowing Center
Z. Fleischmann
 
    GMS Rowing Center
N. King
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. O'Brien
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. Tomek
 
    New York Athletic Club
M. OLeary
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
A. Ohrstrom
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. McAuliffe/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Hamrick
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Bedos
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Archer
 
    Riverside Boat Club
H. Daniell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Macon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Tomeny
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Christmas
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Latz
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
s. warren
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Diekema
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Richardson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. McFetridge
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Hendershot
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
E. Walsh
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Ritchie
 
    Vesper Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
4 Mens Ltwt 1x
19
5 Womens Ltwt 1x
13
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
S. Keller
 
    GMS Rowing Center
S. Giancola
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Karz
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Ayers/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Buck
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Gulich
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Sneff
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Hoff
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Stawicki
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Morss
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Euiler
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Pivonka
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change