USRowing Fall Speed Order - EAST COAST

  • Nov 9, 2013 To Nov 10, 2013
  • head
  • Princeton
  • Carnegie Lake, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 9, 2013
1 Mens 2-
6
2 Mens 1x
25
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Tennant
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Ringham
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
P. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
S. Whelpley
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
B. Dann
 
    GMS Rowing Center
R. Holak
 
    GMS Rowing Center
J. Madura
 
    New York Athletic Club
L. Futterman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Schwirtz
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Winstead
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Ledvina
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Miller/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Massey/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Harper
 
    Potomac Boat Club
G. Ansolabehere/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Cowles
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Biddle
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Werntz
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
H. Rummel
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Peszek
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Goode
 
3 Womens 1x
29
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
E. Sonshine
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
E. Dreissigacker
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Chapman
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
M. Fellows
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
K. Beall
 
    GMS Rowing Center
Z. Fleischmann
 
    GMS Rowing Center
N. King
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. O'Brien
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. Tomek
 
    New York Athletic Club
M. OLeary
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
A. Ohrstrom
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. McAuliffe/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Hamrick
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Bedos
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Archer
 
    Riverside Boat Club
H. Daniell
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Macon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Tomeny
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Christmas
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Latz
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
s. warren
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Diekema
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Richardson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
K. McFetridge
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Hendershot
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
E. Walsh
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Ritchie
 
    Vesper Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
4 Mens Ltwt 1x
19
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Meyer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Mcgee
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
H. McAdam
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Konieczny
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
K. Lafferty
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Purman
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Black
 
    Malta Boat Club
D. Smith
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Madden
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
A. Walters
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
A. Traubert
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Schmidt
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Devlin/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Gatti
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Georgeson
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Neils
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
A. Twist/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Haines
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Orzolek
 
5 Womens Ltwt 1x
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change