USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 20, 2006 To May 21, 2006
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2006
01 Mens Varsity 8+
13
02 Womens Varsity 8+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/A. Smith/N. Englemann/C. Roney/E. Butts/T. Mandala/A. Valente/M. McWilliams/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Glaeser/E. Cox/R. Cox/K. Powelson/J. Moritz/A. Wood/C. Mclester/S. Schleis/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 1/T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 14 (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Star/E. Jones/G. Lozito/A. Candies/K. Castillo/C. Acosta/J. Collins/A. Liebman/N. Leong (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Lueder/L. Kolstad/K. Heil/S. Stanley/M. Manley/S. Schmalz/J. Edwards/K. Jepson/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Keller/J. Dwyer/M. McCrea/O. Lasky/L. Lang/L. Richards/N. Wong/J. Thimmig/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/T. Gensler/J. Shannon/J. McNally/D. Detloff/C. Sederowsky/S. Richens/C. Carroll/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Van Andel/S. Duclett/C. King/S. Maguire/R. Cornwell/M. Conant/C. Kroeger/J. Wukawitz/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Sullivan/K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/K. Bostian/E. Hobbs/E. Sandmeyer/N. Jansen/M. MacDonald/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Norman/M. Cobel/J. Emis/A. Samet/M. McGough/N. Bisson/S. Williamson/S. Talbot/M. Oga (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Huppert/K. Doering/P. Hauch/T. OConnell/J. Jones/A. Shaker/C. Chuter/A. Schier/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/A. Sunofsky/C. Johnson/L. Larsen/C. Felix/A. Browning/L. Counter/A. Alexander/P. Rigate (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Slavich/J. Arellano/M. Folco/S. Cekovic/J. Rusher/L. Kocourek/B. Datangel/M. Dickey/L. Wong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Segall/M. Bass/D. Kleckner/K. Molitor/E. Stevenson/J. Recht/S. VanZanten/L. Resneck/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Carr/R. Catanzaro/M. Beurger/S. Duluk/K. Jandro/K. Rogers/K. Plough/A. Duesdieker/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/M. Clement/E. Newman/A. Elliott/J. Jenkins/J. Nigri/S. Hunt/J. Medici/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/J. Stanton/C. Platenkamp/B. Blazer/P. Kline/J. Weidenfeld/A. Auvil/H. Zeh/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Guiney/A. Mullengar/C. Curson/K. Snider/B. Bartlett/S. Melzer/B. Kelly/M. Garber/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. McDonald/K. Nolan/V. Schwab/S. Ford/K. Lundy/V. Dudley/K. Hannegan/G. McGuire/L. Adler (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Dunnicliff/J. Rojo/L. Kinberg/L. Sexton/H. McGowan/G. Firpo/P. Rojo/S. Borges/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
03 Womens Frosh 8+
10
04 Mens Novice 4+
25
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Miller/A. Moody/D. Alden/N. Suess/D. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 8/T. 5/T. 7/T. 10/T. 9 (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
M. Campodonico/T. Soto/J. Poblete/J. Rine/N. Shinagawa (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Carlson/E. Hassan/A. Roberts/L. Miller/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Bruno/N. Lucero/A. Gonzalez/T. Stogel/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Deskovick/R. Ford/G. Nadal/A. Woodruff/R. Kasmoss (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Fourie/N. Meleyco/R. Kaldani/S. Paterson/D. Fish (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Felling/M. Waterstone/J. Gordon/J. Carbone/J. Zipperstein (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Wieshofer/N. Guregian/D. Bushnell/M. Dukowski/K. Katz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Hall/S. Prescott/C. Alder/C. Holbrook/A. Burjakowsky (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Matheson/S. Hedges/H. Parker/M. Urban/M. Weber (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Crowley/T. Price/K. Ihrig/S. Leabo/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Hardy/M. Lueker/J. Leuker/J. Wainright/E. Bassett (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Dowell/I. Tomitch/B. Downs/P. Nedeau/C. Saleh (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Zarmen/C. Schmitt/E. Maupile/A. Browm/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. M/J. M/J. C/C. Y/M. Kshirsager (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Reineman/L. Tomicich/G. Dieckmann/B. Sweat/N. Burnbaum (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Daly/K. Mulligan/S. McEvoy/C. Maldonado/M. Galliani (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Shih/W. Sexton/D. De Rosa/T. Hartzler/A. Sharma (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
R. Johnson/S. Johnson/R. Johnson/C. Johnson/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
B. Forrester/J. Kramer/B. Borromeo/A. Schnell/R. Ractor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
I. Kaufman/R. Newman/R. Brock/W. Renner/W. Gilmore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
Z. Goldstein/Q. Harper/C. Ceccola/A. Edgerton/S. Abramson (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
A. York/M. Mordikaw/N. Clyde/J. French/G. Wilson He (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
W. Cromarty/K. Shubert/A. O'conner/G. Lanza/I. Sheats (Cox)
 
05 Womens JV 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
N. Russell/K. Heiland/M. Jones/E. Martin/S. Sutton-Liswith/C. Parise/K. Tucker/C. Porter/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Bacon/K. Jacobsen/A. Graetch/R. Sharipo/R. Diamond/L. Donaldson/E. Koosis/A. Gephardt/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 1/T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 18 (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. P/A. S/B. P/B. S/C. P/C. S/D. P/D. S/O. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Casteel/K. Williams/L. Williamson/K. Hall/C. Bellotti/J. Lawler/L. Emison/A. Tritch/P. Patel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Cummins/J. Goldman/K. Erickson/T. Clausen/K. White/C. Burke/C. Kiefer/M. Nicholson/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. DAmour/A. Looker/I. Cole/M. Newman/M. Feddersen-Franc/D. Gensler/K. Ghobrial/M. Korobkova/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Czisny/K. Sanders/S. Badheka/S. Stone/A. Gormly/A. Long/C. Campbell/A. Ghourdjian/A. Barbatti (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dickinson/R. Morowitz/E. DeRuy/C. Clark/J. Katz/S. Ocon/K. Schoenstein/L. Bauer/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hughes/C. Swanback/D. Piccinini/M. Walker/Z. Balance/S. Bluhm/S. Shiller/M. King/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Fisher/K. Griffith/T. Courtney/L. Stephens/T. Yrani/K. Young/M. Wong/C. Allen/B. Potenza (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Nitzan/E. Winchell/M. Matze/X. Pinto/A. Thorne/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/C. Kern/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. A/K. B/K. H/E. H/E. T/H. M/G. P/C. D/L. T (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Engle/A. Winslow/T. Constatine/S. DeLaMora/J. Huerta/I. Dana/J. Tallyn/J. Kocsis/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Shapiro/Z. Gentes/A. Berger/K. Gayle/I. Agnew/S. Cooper/A. Hrenko/B. Sapper/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Williams/M. Skelton/G. Lando/S. Feld/E. Wilson/S. Doherty/E. Skelton/Z. Molke/J. Costello (Cox)
 
06 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
07 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Mog/P. Stolcke/C. Pedicone/I. Horton/D. Krasnor (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Brakebill/B. Atashkar/D. Carson/N. Sangermano/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Fyffe/J. Duarte/M. Jones/J. Steenburgh/C. Diohep (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Verdone/P. Stumbaugh/B. Dunn/R. Borg/B. Welch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Miller/E. Meehan/W. Matt/S. Hudes/B. Strand (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Nunziato/J. Tavarez/G. Masatani/G. Gorlitsky/L. Paul (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Harrison/A. Brooks/B. Wight/D. Sheehan/S. Safahi (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tight/M. Dobbyn/H. Parker/B. Talberth/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
O. Guimarra/N. Carbone/A. Peterfy/B. ONeil/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Z. Lewis/J. Hills/A. Lee/J. Grumbach/J. Zhou (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheldon/J. Squires/K. Loebner/P. Hamilton/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. C/H. V/N. C/B. S/M. Kshirsager (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Schumacher/C. Slater/A. Udkovich/D. Valeiras/J. Lin (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Gallagher/T. OConnor/S. Nieminski/D. Cawley/R. Filreis (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
B. Ramsey/J. Lazarra/B. Scherba/V. Ciardi/M. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Scott/B. Freund/K. Mike/V. David/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
08 Mens Frosh 8+
9
09 Womens Novice 4+
32
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
D. Smeed/C. Gannon/S. Patten/K. O'Connor/M. Zieser (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Kollmeier/M. Hourula/A. Ahmed/A. Marston/S. Kator (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 21/T. 22/T. 23/T. 24/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Fridrich/A. Craig/A. Abreu/A. Valeros/C. Diohep (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Haskett/K. Wright/J. Myers/S. Bishop/B. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hernandez/N. S/C. Addeman/L. Maginot/O. Linden (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Chavez/T. Kirk/S. Larrson/E. Sole/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Palmer/C. Rosetti/E. Rippe/K. Picchi/S. Setrakian (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wise/A. Hewitt/A. Li/A. Heron/M. Mayerson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Sweeny/T. Jackson/K. Kaczmarek/E. McAdams/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Caves/K. Ingram/S. Gregg/A. Panayides/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Ditmer/B. Ramierez/E. Howatt-Kinzler/M. Osterle/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Darracq/L. Meyer/S. Houston/M. Pratt/T. Ocha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Hammel/M. Johnson/A. Kegluski/L. Kurkjian/M. Danaher (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Sheats/A. VanZanten/M. Baba/G. Lapier/A. Vought (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. H/E. H/N. F/H. M/N. Y (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Newman/M. Clement/A. Elliott/B. Rapp/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bonsall/K. Crews/H. Hopkins/V. Torres/A. Egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Shaw/M. Jeghers/C. Cervenka/A. Hendrick/C. Chucholowsi (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Damon-Sanchez/K. McWilliams/R. Bouffard/E. Kamen/C. DeMarco (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Guest/A. Cavagnaro/P. Rojo/A. Cuevas/K. Cline (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Taylor/B. Brazell/K. Adams/M. Barnes/R. Metcalf (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Bones/M. Boyer/L. Schaerer/C. Lancelot/B. White (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 15/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Dallas/K. Berger/C. Dellar/C. Lee/A. Krishnamurthy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Thompson/C. Seele/K. Rasch/J. Duncan/L. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
S. Espinosa/L. Bradley/S. Abramovitz/V. Weber/K. Saldajeno (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
A. Solomon/R. Gans/R. Mathews/V. Faryan/G. Wilson He (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Mathieson/T. McGinley-Bradle/M. Whitton/L. Alper/S. Kornetsky (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
B. Taylor/I. Feltscher/C. Benson/K. Wheeler/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. M/L. C/M. M/A. K/S. Spencer (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
C. Hawkins/T. McCann/L. Felando/E. Sales/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
10 Mens JV 8+
10
11 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
12 Womens Ltwt 4+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Valente/A. Zywicki/E. Butts/C. Erhart/A. Delozier (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Engbeck/L. Walker/S. Senavke/A. Marston/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 6/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Pierson/K. Throgmorten/J. Myers/J. Sack/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. P/E. S/F. P/F. S/B. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Fish/K. Vidovich/A. Nielson/M. Epling/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/J. Goldman/J. Stone/T. Endress/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. To/A. McNab/J. Kaswick/N. Breidenbach/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Maguire/K. Anaya/N. Marquand/P. Distanislao/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Sullivan/M. MacDonald/N. Jansen/R. Morowitz/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Miller/Z. Janecheck/M. Motlow/A. Rutherford/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Dickey/L. Stephens/T. Courtney/C. Allen/K. Geraghty (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
L. T/K. B/G. P/C. D/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Walker/J. Nigri/H. Cary/S. Kania/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Dunnicliff/J. Rojo/L. Kinberg/S. Borges/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Pedersen/A. Twitty/J. Knowlton/C. Strench/R. Filreis (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Agle/A. MacPherson/R. Metcalf/K. Hurst/M. Newton (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Bennett/S. Jackson/M. Alcock/M. DeCort/B. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Frager/T. Ratcliff/I. Cutini/K. McCarthy/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Rodenhuis/C. Fullerton/A. Furman/S. Sinclair/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
Saturday, May 20, 2006
13 Mens 1x
19
14 Mens Varsity 4+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Specht/W. Danner/A. Pujol/M. Perel-Slater/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Hohman/B. Wiele/D. Faught/T. Brandt/G. Nugent (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Fyffe/J. Hernandez/M. Jones/J. Steenburgh/N. Shinagawa (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
B. Ramsey/J. Lazarra/B. Scherba/M. Levin/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Long-Lerno/J. Morgan/N. Morgan/R. Platt/M. Hinderberger (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Clause/B. Bertoldo/T. Kuiper/N. Garvey/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Caruso/A. Schlesinger/M. Caimi/S. Yang/H. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Distanislao/M. Jordan/C. Housepian/D. Oatman/S. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Barnett/A. Bice/T. Laher/N. Bruegmann/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Pugash/D. Seitz/C. Clark/S. Engel/D. Freisinger (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Didier/S. Peterlin/J. Berg/R. Mayer/J. Zhou (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Balsamo/B. Atkinson/R. Kleckner/T. Jones/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
H. V/M. L/N. D/B. C/M. Kshirsager (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Jellin/J. Halliwell/A. Gray/C. Murphy/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pritulsky/J. Amrhein/S. Nieminski/D. Cawley/R. Milne (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
A. Habib/S. Dove/N. Auvil/P. Avellino/B. Dagang (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Schlemmer/J. Parkinson/S. Dickinson/M. Ardizzone/T. Jenkins (Cox)
 
15 Womens 4x
16
16 Womens Frosh 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Currier/T. Sims/M. Dreicer/C. Auran/J. DaSilva (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Young/K. Meyer/K. Potter/R. Cowan/N. Fa-Kaji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Cours/C. Boerrigter/N. P/S. Lubow/B. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Heinrich/T. Rapson/L. Doss/K. Freund/D. Rose (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Rippe/C. Morgan/L. Rollins/C. Rosetti/C. Neer (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Strom/A. Greenland/M. Jackson/J. Greenberger/M. Mayerson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Epp/C. Kelter/A. Furman/A. Campbell/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Lindsey/N. Concordel/A. Weil/F. Rubino/S. Otte (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Roark/A. Middleburger/A. Koenig/E. Woodland/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Martinez/M. Johnson/A. Kegluski/L. Kurkjian/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Sheats/A. VanZanten/M. Baba/G. Lapier/A. Vought (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. M/L. C/E. H/A. L/N. Y (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Crews/H. Purkey/X. Raedel/V. Lund/A. Egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Chucholowsi/C. DeMarco/S. Dowling/C. Greer/A. Hendrick (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
C. Hyde/A. McFarlane/E. Capener/S. Kreuger/A. Woller (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Bones/C. Lancelot/S. Howard/K. Jackson/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Whitton/T. McGinley-Bradle/C. Mathieson/L. Alper/S. Kornetsky (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
E. Mansfield/V. Ferrari/C. Calleros/M. LaCava/B. White (Cox)
 
17 Womens JV 4+
27
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
N. Russell/K. Heiland/K. Tucker/C. Parise/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Jacobsen/A. Bacon/R. Diamond/R. Sharipo/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Ross/L. Daugherty/A. Frakes/S. Bishop/B. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. P/A. S/B. P/B. S/O. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Casteel/K. Williams/D. Meyer/A. Tritch/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Cummins/M. Nicholson/C. Kiefer/C. Donaldson/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. DAmour/A. Looker/M. Newman/D. Gensler/T. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Czisny/S. Badheka/A. Gormly/A. Jones/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dickinson/C. Clark/E. DeRuy/S. Ocon/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hughes/B. Sophie/C. Swanback/Z. Balance/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Fisher/K. Griffith/H. Lawrence/K. Young/N. Wolfrum (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Nitzan/E. Winchell/M. Matze/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. A/K. B/M. Johnston/C. D/L. T (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Walker/J. Guerra/H. Cary/S. Kania/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Engle/A. Winslow/T. Constatine/J. Kocsis/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Shapiro/Z. Gentes/A. Berger/K. Gayle/I. Agnew (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Hodges/L. Grealish/L. Holden/H. Lynch/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Angeles/C. Altree/L. Schaerer/L. Bell/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
J. Cohen/N. Petiet/E. Koosis/S. Dario/M. Nimnicht (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
T. 2/T. 21/T. 23/T. 27/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
J. Myers/A. Samuels/S. Wedemeyer/L. Bishop/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
C. P/D. S/D. P/C. S/O. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
L. Williamson/K. Hall/C. Bellotti/J. Lawler/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
O. Dahan/G. Shorey/L. Nieto/R. Juskovic/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
D. Piccinini/S. Shiller/M. Walker/M. Forster/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
A. Thorne/X. Pinto/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/C. Kern/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
18 Womens Novice 8+ B
14
19 Womens Novice 8+ A
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
D. Smeed/K. O'Connor/S. Patten/T. Sims/E. Ronan/N. Fries/M. Dreicer/J. Fradkin/M. Zieser (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 9/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
E. Haskett/K. Wright/S. Bishop/L. Bishop/J. Myers/A. Samuels/S. Wedemeyer/B. Simpson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
B. Hernandez/A. Cours/C. Felix/C. Boerrigter/C. Addeman/L. Maginot/N. P/S. Lubow/O. Linden (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
L. Collishaw/A. Niswonger/J. Horton/S. Ino/A. Enzminger/C. Mehaffey/A. Uriu/K. McCullough/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Palmer/C. Rosetti/E. Rippe/K. Picchi/L. Rollins/C. Rhoades/C. Starke/C. Morgan/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
R. Strom/A. Greenland/C. Wise/A. Heron/M. Berry/A. Hewitt/A. Li/J. Lasman/J. Greenberger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Wukawitz/R. Cornwell/M. Conant/A. Long/E. McAdams/K. Kaczmarek/T. Jackson/S. Sweeny/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
K. Caves/K. Ingram/S. Gregg/A. Panayides/M. Dallmar/K. Mills-Bunje/S. Lindsey/M. Douglas/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
A. Ditmer/B. Ramierez/A. Solomon/R. Gans/R. Mathews/V. Faryan/E. Howatt-Kinzler/M. Osterle/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
B. Beck/C. Talley/L. Meyer/M. Pratt/K. Darracq/S. Houston/J. Lazar/A. Middleburger/T. Ocha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
H. Hammel/M. Johnson/A. Kegluski/L. Kurkjian/N. Martinez/J. Thorton/J. Pollack/J. Conrad/M. Seto (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
M. Baba/A. VanZanten/I. Fletcher/K. Wheeler/I. Sheats/B. Taylor/G. Lapier/C. Benson/A. Vought (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
K. H/K. B/G. P/E. H/N. F/H. M/C. M/L. A/N. Y (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Bonsall/K. Crews/H. Hopkins/V. Torres/X. Raedel/H. Purkey/V. Lund/M. Dunden/M. Currey (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Chucholowsi/A. Hendrick/L. Shaw/C. DeMarco/C. Cervenka/M. Jeghers/S. Dowling/C. Greer/K. McWilliams (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep
A. Arnold/N. Hartman/J. Kapjian-Pitt/S. Moran/D. Lundy/M. Franceschi/G. Silvia/B. Seltenrich/A. Gress (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc.
H. McGowan/S. Borges/A. Cavagnaro/H. Sanger/M. Guest/J. Hageman/P. Rojo/A. Metcalf/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew
C. Hyde/B. Brazell/A. Taylor/E. Merrill/A. Merrill/M. Newton/K. Adams/M. Barnes/J. Hunt (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
B. Bones/L. Schaerer/T. McCann/M. Boyer/C. Lancelot/E. Sales/S. Howard/K. Jackson/B. White (Cox)
 
20 Mens Ltwt 8+
10
21 Mens 2x
16
22 Womens 1x
20
23 Womens Ltwt 8+
10
24 Mens Frosh 4+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Jones/M. Allen/J. Warhuus/C. Nelly/J. Michahelles (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 8/T. 7/T. 6/T. 5/T. 9 (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
J. LaGarbo/J. Meza/K. McDermott/A. Miller/N. Shinagawa (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
H. Maier/L. Malcomson/L. Miller/A. Myers/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
C. Woods/O. Ocon/C. Chang/Z. Felice/J. Petrick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Maher/C. Goerge/A. Macrae/T. Mellroy/P. Stracey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Parker/J. Carbone/A. Bluestein/S. Roger/R. Cawdrey (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Burjakowsky/J. Oh/B. Chiapuzio/M. Arnold/M. Cassel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Willig/M. Mannisto/Z. Segal/W. Atkinson/R. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Carbajal/C. Wiklliams/J. Lenczowski/G. Bell/C. Ashcraft (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Zarmen/C. Schmitt/W. Cromarty/A. Browm/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. M/S. Phillip/S. Spencer/C. Phillip/N. Y (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Reineman/L. Tomicich/B. Buser/T. Kiy/R. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
A. Gonzalez/N. Lucero/J. Bruno/T. Stogel/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Hiel/M. Fox/C. Kissiah/K. Kalpathy/R. Ractor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Albini/I. Gutekunst/I. Kaufman/W. Renner/W. Gilmore (Cox)
 
25 Mens JV 4+
15
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Flores/N. Schnur/C. Hoeper-Tomich/C. Rudy/J. Mirko (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 15/T. 16/T. 17/T. 18/T. 14 (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Heimuli/N. Sammut/T. Sherba/A. Gregg/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Welch/N. Galante/J. Deskovick/S. Fabritz/R. Kasmoss (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Hamacher/D. Beck/T. Oliver/J. Eyler/B. Strand (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Sutterfield/J. Suchy/R. Nelson/K. Ridgeway/M. Guess (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Parker/V. Servino/D. Cawdrey/M. Ryan/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Bauer/D. Silberman/S. Sotuyo/M. Vitlin/S. Finerty (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheldon/J. Squires/P. Hamilton/K. Loebner/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. C/L. R/D. P/B. S/L. T (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Wainwright/B. Kirk/S. Warren/C. Chappell/R. Milne (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
A. Barnhart/N. Sean/A. Gray/S. Burau/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
G. Callies/A. Pan/R. Borg/V. Ciardi/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Scott/A. Posada/T. Olson/H. Eli/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Fleisher/T. Ripple/B. Shields/T. Emanuals/N. Toy (Cox)
 
26 Mens Novice 8+ B
11
27 Mens Novice 8+ A
17
    Berkeley High School Crew
C. Williams/W. Wohleiler/J. Daaboul/B. Peterson/S. Berkowitz/C. White/K. Brotz/A. Moody/D. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 7/T. 8/T. 6/T. 5/T. 4/T. 3/T. 2/T. 18/T. 9 (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
M. Campodonico/J. Rine/J. Poblete/T. Soto/J. Valeros/M. Evans/J. Duarte/J. LaGarbo/N. Shinagawa (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
B. Hodge/E. Hassan/J. Carlson/L. Miller/H. Maier/L. Malcomson/A. Myers/A. Roberts/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School
C. Woods/O. Ocon/C. Chang/Z. Felice/J. Bruno/G. Tolsen/J. Little/T. Stogel/A. Ferreira (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
D. Fourie/N. Meleyco/T. Wingo/S. Garvey/R. Kaldani/S. Paterson/T. Gomez/B. Borromeo/D. Fish (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Gordon/J. Carbone/D. Felling/M. Waterstone/A. Bluestein/J. Breuner/K. Palmer/S. Roger/R. Cawdrey (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
M. Dukowski/A. Wieshofer/S. Yang/Z. Goldstein/N. Guregian/D. Bushnell/A. Edgerton/N. Gjertson/K. Katz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Hall/B. Wight/A. Brooks/C. Holbrook/C. Alder/S. Prescott/D. Sheehan/W. Harrison/S. Safahi (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
A. Matheson/S. Hedges/H. Parker/M. Mannisto/D. Tai/M. Urban/J. Yu/B. Talberth/M. Weber (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
D. Crowley/T. Price/A. York/M. Mordikaw/K. Ihrig/S. Leabo/N. Clyde/J. French/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
R. Hardy/M. Lueker/J. Leuker/J. Wainright/M. Melnick/J. Lenczowski/C. Wiklliams/N. Carbajal/E. Bassett (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
J. Dowell/I. Tomitch/J. Nolan/J. Spediacci/J. Spediacci/S. Girlich/B. Downs/P. Nedeau/C. Saleh (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
A. Zarmen/C. Schmitt/E. Maupile/A. Browm/W. Cromarty/K. Shubert/A. O'conner/G. Lanza/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
N. D/B. M/J. M/J. C/G. K/S. Phillip/C. Y/S. Spencer/M. Kshirsager (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Reineman/J. Campbell/L. Tomicich/B. Sweat/G. Dieckmann/R. Atchley/B. Buser/T. Kiy/N. Burnbaum (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc.
M. Nilsen/M. Brown/B. Rowley/K. Harty/J. McDonald/A. Gray/R. Lopez/C. Schardt/T. Kirkpatrick (Cox)
 
28 Mens 4x
11
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 1/T. 2/T. 3/T. 4
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. King/C. Nunziato/G. Gorlitsky/S. Bowles
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Cimini/B. Gallois/C. Wavell/N. Groke
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
N. Barker/R. McGill/N. Hurn/J. Kieschnick
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Wilson He/P. Organist/J. Marrone/P. Otis
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Engel/C. Clark/D. Seitz/T. Pugash
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
M. L/N. D/B. C/H. V
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Brown/R. Ewing/R. Poole/A. Lee
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
N. Welch/S. Fabritz/R. Bell/R. O'Donnell
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
K. Roper/D. Brown/K. Rickon/M. Hervey
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (D)
N. Galante/T. Feck/M. Galloro/C. Edmunds
 
29 Womens 2x
17
30 Womens Varsity 4+
23
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/A. Smith/N. Englemann/C. Roney/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Cox/E. Cox/J. Moritz/K. Powelson/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 2/T. 3/T. 5/T. 6/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Pierson/K. Throgmorten/E. Haskett/K. Wright/J. Myers (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Lueder/L. Kolstad/K. Heil/K. Jepson/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Keller/J. Dwyer/M. McCrea/O. Lasky/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Maguire/S. Duclett/C. Kroeger/J. Wukawitz/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/K. Bostian/E. Hobbs/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Huppert/T. OConnell/C. Chuter/A. Shaker/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Sunofsky/C. Johnson/L. Counter/A. Alexander/P. Rigate (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Slavich/S. Cekovic/B. Datangel/L. Kocourek/L. Wong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
D. Kleckner/K. Molitor/E. Stevenson/M. Bass/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Carr/S. Duluk/K. Jandro/R. Catanzaro/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/M. Clement/J. Jenkins/J. Nigri/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/J. Stanton/C. Platenkamp/J. Weidenfeld/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Bartlett/S. Melzer/B. Kelly/M. Garber/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Hughes/J. Bonadio/K. Dethlefson/C. Strench/L. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Rigoglioso/E. Hill/M. Ceravolo/E. Keamy/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
M. Glaeser/A. Wood/K. Jacobsen/S. Schleis/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
J. Edwards/S. Stanley/M. Manley/S. Schmalz/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Schier/K. Doering/P. Hauch/M. King/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
K. Segall/J. Recht/S. VanZanten/L. Resneck/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
M. Beurger/K. Rogers/K. Plough/A. Duesdieker/M. Kshirsager (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change