USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 20, 2006 To May 21, 2006
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2006
01 Mens Varsity 8+
13
02 Womens Varsity 8+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/A. Smith/N. Englemann/C. Roney/E. Butts/T. Mandala/A. Valente/M. McWilliams/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Glaeser/E. Cox/R. Cox/K. Powelson/J. Moritz/A. Wood/C. Mclester/S. Schleis/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 1/T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 14 (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Star/E. Jones/G. Lozito/A. Candies/K. Castillo/C. Acosta/J. Collins/A. Liebman/N. Leong (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Lueder/L. Kolstad/K. Heil/S. Stanley/M. Manley/S. Schmalz/J. Edwards/K. Jepson/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Keller/J. Dwyer/M. McCrea/O. Lasky/L. Lang/L. Richards/N. Wong/J. Thimmig/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/T. Gensler/J. Shannon/J. McNally/D. Detloff/C. Sederowsky/S. Richens/C. Carroll/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Van Andel/S. Duclett/C. King/S. Maguire/R. Cornwell/M. Conant/C. Kroeger/J. Wukawitz/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Sullivan/K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/K. Bostian/E. Hobbs/E. Sandmeyer/N. Jansen/M. MacDonald/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Norman/M. Cobel/J. Emis/A. Samet/M. McGough/N. Bisson/S. Williamson/S. Talbot/M. Oga (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Huppert/K. Doering/P. Hauch/T. OConnell/J. Jones/A. Shaker/C. Chuter/A. Schier/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/A. Sunofsky/C. Johnson/L. Larsen/C. Felix/A. Browning/L. Counter/A. Alexander/P. Rigate (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Slavich/J. Arellano/M. Folco/S. Cekovic/J. Rusher/L. Kocourek/B. Datangel/M. Dickey/L. Wong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Segall/M. Bass/D. Kleckner/K. Molitor/E. Stevenson/J. Recht/S. VanZanten/L. Resneck/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Carr/R. Catanzaro/M. Beurger/S. Duluk/K. Jandro/K. Rogers/K. Plough/A. Duesdieker/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/M. Clement/E. Newman/A. Elliott/J. Jenkins/J. Nigri/S. Hunt/J. Medici/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/J. Stanton/C. Platenkamp/B. Blazer/P. Kline/J. Weidenfeld/A. Auvil/H. Zeh/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Guiney/A. Mullengar/C. Curson/K. Snider/B. Bartlett/S. Melzer/B. Kelly/M. Garber/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. McDonald/K. Nolan/V. Schwab/S. Ford/K. Lundy/V. Dudley/K. Hannegan/G. McGuire/L. Adler (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Dunnicliff/J. Rojo/L. Kinberg/L. Sexton/H. McGowan/G. Firpo/P. Rojo/S. Borges/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
03 Womens Frosh 8+
10
04 Mens Novice 4+
25
05 Womens JV 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
N. Russell/K. Heiland/M. Jones/E. Martin/S. Sutton-Liswith/C. Parise/K. Tucker/C. Porter/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Bacon/K. Jacobsen/A. Graetch/R. Sharipo/R. Diamond/L. Donaldson/E. Koosis/A. Gephardt/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 1/T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 18 (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. P/A. S/B. P/B. S/C. P/C. S/D. P/D. S/O. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Casteel/K. Williams/L. Williamson/K. Hall/C. Bellotti/J. Lawler/L. Emison/A. Tritch/P. Patel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Cummins/J. Goldman/K. Erickson/T. Clausen/K. White/C. Burke/C. Kiefer/M. Nicholson/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. DAmour/A. Looker/I. Cole/M. Newman/M. Feddersen-Franc/D. Gensler/K. Ghobrial/M. Korobkova/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Czisny/K. Sanders/S. Badheka/S. Stone/A. Gormly/A. Long/C. Campbell/A. Ghourdjian/A. Barbatti (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dickinson/R. Morowitz/E. DeRuy/C. Clark/J. Katz/S. Ocon/K. Schoenstein/L. Bauer/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hughes/C. Swanback/D. Piccinini/M. Walker/Z. Balance/S. Bluhm/S. Shiller/M. King/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Fisher/K. Griffith/T. Courtney/L. Stephens/T. Yrani/K. Young/M. Wong/C. Allen/B. Potenza (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Nitzan/E. Winchell/M. Matze/X. Pinto/A. Thorne/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/C. Kern/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. A/K. B/K. H/E. H/E. T/H. M/G. P/C. D/L. T (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Engle/A. Winslow/T. Constatine/S. DeLaMora/J. Huerta/I. Dana/J. Tallyn/J. Kocsis/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Shapiro/Z. Gentes/A. Berger/K. Gayle/I. Agnew/S. Cooper/A. Hrenko/B. Sapper/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Williams/M. Skelton/G. Lando/S. Feld/E. Wilson/S. Doherty/E. Skelton/Z. Molke/J. Costello (Cox)
 
06 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
07 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
08 Mens Frosh 8+
9
09 Womens Novice 4+
32
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
D. Smeed/C. Gannon/S. Patten/K. O'Connor/M. Zieser (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Kollmeier/M. Hourula/A. Ahmed/A. Marston/S. Kator (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 21/T. 22/T. 23/T. 24/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Fridrich/A. Craig/A. Abreu/A. Valeros/C. Diohep (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Haskett/K. Wright/J. Myers/S. Bishop/B. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hernandez/N. S/C. Addeman/L. Maginot/O. Linden (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Chavez/T. Kirk/S. Larrson/E. Sole/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Palmer/C. Rosetti/E. Rippe/K. Picchi/S. Setrakian (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wise/A. Hewitt/A. Li/A. Heron/M. Mayerson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Sweeny/T. Jackson/K. Kaczmarek/E. McAdams/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Caves/K. Ingram/S. Gregg/A. Panayides/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Ditmer/B. Ramierez/E. Howatt-Kinzler/M. Osterle/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Darracq/L. Meyer/S. Houston/M. Pratt/T. Ocha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Hammel/M. Johnson/A. Kegluski/L. Kurkjian/M. Danaher (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Sheats/A. VanZanten/M. Baba/G. Lapier/A. Vought (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. H/E. H/N. F/H. M/N. Y (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Newman/M. Clement/A. Elliott/B. Rapp/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bonsall/K. Crews/H. Hopkins/V. Torres/A. Egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Shaw/M. Jeghers/C. Cervenka/A. Hendrick/C. Chucholowsi (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Damon-Sanchez/K. McWilliams/R. Bouffard/E. Kamen/C. DeMarco (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Guest/A. Cavagnaro/P. Rojo/A. Cuevas/K. Cline (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Taylor/B. Brazell/K. Adams/M. Barnes/R. Metcalf (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Bones/M. Boyer/L. Schaerer/C. Lancelot/B. White (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 15/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Dallas/K. Berger/C. Dellar/C. Lee/A. Krishnamurthy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Thompson/C. Seele/K. Rasch/J. Duncan/L. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
S. Espinosa/L. Bradley/S. Abramovitz/V. Weber/K. Saldajeno (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
A. Solomon/R. Gans/R. Mathews/V. Faryan/G. Wilson He (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Mathieson/T. McGinley-Bradle/M. Whitton/L. Alper/S. Kornetsky (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
B. Taylor/I. Feltscher/C. Benson/K. Wheeler/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. M/L. C/M. M/A. K/S. Spencer (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
C. Hawkins/T. McCann/L. Felando/E. Sales/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
10 Mens JV 8+
10
11 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
12 Womens Ltwt 4+
20
Saturday, May 20, 2006
13 Mens 1x
19
14 Mens Varsity 4+
17
15 Womens 4x
16
16 Womens Frosh 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Currier/T. Sims/M. Dreicer/C. Auran/J. DaSilva (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Young/K. Meyer/K. Potter/R. Cowan/N. Fa-Kaji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Cours/C. Boerrigter/N. P/S. Lubow/B. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Heinrich/T. Rapson/L. Doss/K. Freund/D. Rose (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Rippe/C. Morgan/L. Rollins/C. Rosetti/C. Neer (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Strom/A. Greenland/M. Jackson/J. Greenberger/M. Mayerson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Epp/C. Kelter/A. Furman/A. Campbell/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Lindsey/N. Concordel/A. Weil/F. Rubino/S. Otte (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Roark/A. Middleburger/A. Koenig/E. Woodland/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Martinez/M. Johnson/A. Kegluski/L. Kurkjian/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Sheats/A. VanZanten/M. Baba/G. Lapier/A. Vought (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. M/L. C/E. H/A. L/N. Y (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Crews/H. Purkey/X. Raedel/V. Lund/A. Egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Chucholowsi/C. DeMarco/S. Dowling/C. Greer/A. Hendrick (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
C. Hyde/A. McFarlane/E. Capener/S. Kreuger/A. Woller (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Bones/C. Lancelot/S. Howard/K. Jackson/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Whitton/T. McGinley-Bradle/C. Mathieson/L. Alper/S. Kornetsky (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
E. Mansfield/V. Ferrari/C. Calleros/M. LaCava/B. White (Cox)
 
17 Womens JV 4+
27
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
N. Russell/K. Heiland/K. Tucker/C. Parise/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Jacobsen/A. Bacon/R. Diamond/R. Sharipo/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Ross/L. Daugherty/A. Frakes/S. Bishop/B. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. P/A. S/B. P/B. S/O. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Casteel/K. Williams/D. Meyer/A. Tritch/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Cummins/M. Nicholson/C. Kiefer/C. Donaldson/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. DAmour/A. Looker/M. Newman/D. Gensler/T. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Czisny/S. Badheka/A. Gormly/A. Jones/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dickinson/C. Clark/E. DeRuy/S. Ocon/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hughes/B. Sophie/C. Swanback/Z. Balance/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Fisher/K. Griffith/H. Lawrence/K. Young/N. Wolfrum (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Nitzan/E. Winchell/M. Matze/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. A/K. B/M. Johnston/C. D/L. T (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Walker/J. Guerra/H. Cary/S. Kania/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Engle/A. Winslow/T. Constatine/J. Kocsis/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Shapiro/Z. Gentes/A. Berger/K. Gayle/I. Agnew (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Hodges/L. Grealish/L. Holden/H. Lynch/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Angeles/C. Altree/L. Schaerer/L. Bell/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
J. Cohen/N. Petiet/E. Koosis/S. Dario/M. Nimnicht (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
T. 2/T. 21/T. 23/T. 27/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
J. Myers/A. Samuels/S. Wedemeyer/L. Bishop/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
C. P/D. S/D. P/C. S/O. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
L. Williamson/K. Hall/C. Bellotti/J. Lawler/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
O. Dahan/G. Shorey/L. Nieto/R. Juskovic/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
D. Piccinini/S. Shiller/M. Walker/M. Forster/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
A. Thorne/X. Pinto/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/C. Kern/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
18 Womens Novice 8+ B
14
19 Womens Novice 8+ A
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
D. Smeed/K. O'Connor/S. Patten/T. Sims/E. Ronan/N. Fries/M. Dreicer/J. Fradkin/M. Zieser (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 9/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
E. Haskett/K. Wright/S. Bishop/L. Bishop/J. Myers/A. Samuels/S. Wedemeyer/B. Simpson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
B. Hernandez/A. Cours/C. Felix/C. Boerrigter/C. Addeman/L. Maginot/N. P/S. Lubow/O. Linden (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
L. Collishaw/A. Niswonger/J. Horton/S. Ino/A. Enzminger/C. Mehaffey/A. Uriu/K. McCullough/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Palmer/C. Rosetti/E. Rippe/K. Picchi/L. Rollins/C. Rhoades/C. Starke/C. Morgan/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
R. Strom/A. Greenland/C. Wise/A. Heron/M. Berry/A. Hewitt/A. Li/J. Lasman/J. Greenberger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Wukawitz/R. Cornwell/M. Conant/A. Long/E. McAdams/K. Kaczmarek/T. Jackson/S. Sweeny/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
K. Caves/K. Ingram/S. Gregg/A. Panayides/M. Dallmar/K. Mills-Bunje/S. Lindsey/M. Douglas/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
A. Ditmer/B. Ramierez/A. Solomon/R. Gans/R. Mathews/V. Faryan/E. Howatt-Kinzler/M. Osterle/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
B. Beck/C. Talley/L. Meyer/M. Pratt/K. Darracq/S. Houston/J. Lazar/A. Middleburger/T. Ocha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
H. Hammel/M. Johnson/A. Kegluski/L. Kurkjian/N. Martinez/J. Thorton/J. Pollack/J. Conrad/M. Seto (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
M. Baba/A. VanZanten/I. Fletcher/K. Wheeler/I. Sheats/B. Taylor/G. Lapier/C. Benson/A. Vought (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
K. H/K. B/G. P/E. H/N. F/H. M/C. M/L. A/N. Y (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Bonsall/K. Crews/H. Hopkins/V. Torres/X. Raedel/H. Purkey/V. Lund/M. Dunden/M. Currey (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Chucholowsi/A. Hendrick/L. Shaw/C. DeMarco/C. Cervenka/M. Jeghers/S. Dowling/C. Greer/K. McWilliams (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep
A. Arnold/N. Hartman/J. Kapjian-Pitt/S. Moran/D. Lundy/M. Franceschi/G. Silvia/B. Seltenrich/A. Gress (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc.
H. McGowan/S. Borges/A. Cavagnaro/H. Sanger/M. Guest/J. Hageman/P. Rojo/A. Metcalf/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew
C. Hyde/B. Brazell/A. Taylor/E. Merrill/A. Merrill/M. Newton/K. Adams/M. Barnes/J. Hunt (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
B. Bones/L. Schaerer/T. McCann/M. Boyer/C. Lancelot/E. Sales/S. Howard/K. Jackson/B. White (Cox)
 
20 Mens Ltwt 8+
10
21 Mens 2x
16
22 Womens 1x
20
23 Womens Ltwt 8+
10
24 Mens Frosh 4+
16
25 Mens JV 4+
15
26 Mens Novice 8+ B
11
27 Mens Novice 8+ A
17
28 Mens 4x
11
29 Womens 2x
17
30 Womens Varsity 4+
23
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/A. Smith/N. Englemann/C. Roney/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Cox/E. Cox/J. Moritz/K. Powelson/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 2/T. 3/T. 5/T. 6/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Pierson/K. Throgmorten/E. Haskett/K. Wright/J. Myers (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Lueder/L. Kolstad/K. Heil/K. Jepson/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Keller/J. Dwyer/M. McCrea/O. Lasky/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Maguire/S. Duclett/C. Kroeger/J. Wukawitz/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/K. Bostian/E. Hobbs/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Huppert/T. OConnell/C. Chuter/A. Shaker/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Sunofsky/C. Johnson/L. Counter/A. Alexander/P. Rigate (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Slavich/S. Cekovic/B. Datangel/L. Kocourek/L. Wong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
D. Kleckner/K. Molitor/E. Stevenson/M. Bass/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Carr/S. Duluk/K. Jandro/R. Catanzaro/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/M. Clement/J. Jenkins/J. Nigri/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/J. Stanton/C. Platenkamp/J. Weidenfeld/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Bartlett/S. Melzer/B. Kelly/M. Garber/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Hughes/J. Bonadio/K. Dethlefson/C. Strench/L. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Rigoglioso/E. Hill/M. Ceravolo/E. Keamy/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
M. Glaeser/A. Wood/K. Jacobsen/S. Schleis/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
J. Edwards/S. Stanley/M. Manley/S. Schmalz/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Schier/K. Doering/P. Hauch/M. King/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
K. Segall/J. Recht/S. VanZanten/L. Resneck/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
M. Beurger/K. Rogers/K. Plough/A. Duesdieker/M. Kshirsager (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change