USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 20, 2006 To May 21, 2006
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2006
01 Mens Varsity 8+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Specht/W. Danner/A. Pujol/M. Perel-Slater/D. Liefert/N. Ettlin/S. Paul/I. Horton/D. Krasnor (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Hohman/T. Brandt/D. Faught/B. Wiele/S. Geist/C. Harmon/B. Atashkar/D. Carson/G. Nugent (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
B. Ramsey/J. Lazarra/B. Dunn/P. Stumbaugh/M. Verdone/V. Ciardi/B. Scherba/M. Levin/M. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Long-lerno/R. Platt/T. Feck/J. Morgan/N. Morgan/M. Galloro/C. Edmunds/N. Galante/M. Hindenberger (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Clause/B. Bertoldo/S. Dickinson/N. Garvey/T. Kuiper/J. Parkinson/A. Schlemmer/M. Ardizzone/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Fullerton/W. Prioleau/C. Housepian/M. Jordan/B. Gallois/D. Oatman/C. Distanislao/C. Cimini/S. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Barnett/A. Bice/N. Bruegmann/T. Laher/S. Fishman/A. Pera/M. Farrell/R. Peterson/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Engel/N. Carbone/C. Clark/D. Seitz/T. Pugash/C. Plumer/S. Oesterich/M. Cerussi/D. Freisinger (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Peterlin/J. Berg/B. Didier/R. Mayer/J. Stephanski/J. Hills/Z. Lewis/J. Grumbach/J. Zhou (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Brown/A. Lee/K. Rickon/R. Poole/D. Brown/R. Ewing/K. Roper/M. Hervey/J. Lin (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Gilson/D. Johnson/N. Lucey/J. Johnson/J. Kolenda/T. Larson/R. Gordon/S. Nelsen/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Jellin/J. Halliwell/A. Gray/W. Vierra/B. Rowley/C. Murphy/A. Cline/M. Buckman/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
A. Habib/S. Dove/N. Auvil/P. Avellino/R. Johnson/N. Kline/B. Sandoval/D. Nies/B. Dagang (Cox)
 
02 Womens Varsity 8+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/A. Smith/N. Englemann/C. Roney/E. Butts/T. Mandala/A. Valente/M. McWilliams/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Glaeser/E. Cox/R. Cox/K. Powelson/J. Moritz/A. Wood/C. Mclester/S. Schleis/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 1/T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 14 (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Star/E. Jones/G. Lozito/A. Candies/K. Castillo/C. Acosta/J. Collins/A. Liebman/N. Leong (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Lueder/L. Kolstad/K. Heil/S. Stanley/M. Manley/S. Schmalz/J. Edwards/K. Jepson/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Keller/J. Dwyer/M. McCrea/O. Lasky/L. Lang/L. Richards/N. Wong/J. Thimmig/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/T. Gensler/J. Shannon/J. McNally/D. Detloff/C. Sederowsky/S. Richens/C. Carroll/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Van Andel/S. Duclett/C. King/S. Maguire/R. Cornwell/M. Conant/C. Kroeger/J. Wukawitz/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Sullivan/K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/K. Bostian/E. Hobbs/E. Sandmeyer/N. Jansen/M. MacDonald/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Norman/M. Cobel/J. Emis/A. Samet/M. McGough/N. Bisson/S. Williamson/S. Talbot/M. Oga (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Huppert/K. Doering/P. Hauch/T. OConnell/J. Jones/A. Shaker/C. Chuter/A. Schier/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/A. Sunofsky/C. Johnson/L. Larsen/C. Felix/A. Browning/L. Counter/A. Alexander/P. Rigate (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Slavich/J. Arellano/M. Folco/S. Cekovic/J. Rusher/L. Kocourek/B. Datangel/M. Dickey/L. Wong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Segall/M. Bass/D. Kleckner/K. Molitor/E. Stevenson/J. Recht/S. VanZanten/L. Resneck/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Carr/R. Catanzaro/M. Beurger/S. Duluk/K. Jandro/K. Rogers/K. Plough/A. Duesdieker/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/M. Clement/E. Newman/A. Elliott/J. Jenkins/J. Nigri/S. Hunt/J. Medici/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/J. Stanton/C. Platenkamp/B. Blazer/P. Kline/J. Weidenfeld/A. Auvil/H. Zeh/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Guiney/A. Mullengar/C. Curson/K. Snider/B. Bartlett/S. Melzer/B. Kelly/M. Garber/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. McDonald/K. Nolan/V. Schwab/S. Ford/K. Lundy/V. Dudley/K. Hannegan/G. McGuire/L. Adler (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Dunnicliff/J. Rojo/L. Kinberg/L. Sexton/H. McGowan/G. Firpo/P. Rojo/S. Borges/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
03 Womens Frosh 8+
10
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Currier/T. Sims/J. Schmitt/T. Scocos/E. Ronan/L. Eauslin/C. Post/C. Auran/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Young/K. Meyer/K. Potter/R. Cowan/I. Molatore/E. Herndon/C. Tsuji/E. Beeson/N. Fa-Kaji (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Heinrich/C. Lee/L. Doss/C. Mehaffey/K. McCullough/T. Rapson/C. Dellar/K. Freund/D. Rose (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Rollins/C. Rosetti/E. Rippe/H. Wunsch/M. Bickler/C. Bernt/C. Boucher/C. Morgan/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Weil/A. Tomijima/S. Lindsey/N. Concordel/J. Dannis/S. Keller/C. Stroud/F. Rubino/S. Otte (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Beck/R. Sachs/A. Koenig/K. Sandy/J. Rodigari/A. Middleburger/C. Mathieson/E. Woodland/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Baba/A. VanZanten/I. Sheats/C. Portella/G. Lapier/B. Taylor/K. Gleason/K. Wheeler/A. Vought (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Arnold/N. Hartman/J. Kapjian-Pitt/S. Moran/D. Lundy/M. Franceschi/G. Silvia/B. Seltenrich/A. Gress (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Bones/K. Jackson/C. Hawkins/J. Fink/E. Sales/C. Lancelot/S. Howard/V. Ferrari/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
E. Paulsen/A. Sheppard/M. Palazzolo/S. Wen/C. Vinnicombe/K. Foedisch/J. Lam/E. Watters/A. Jones (Cox)
 
04 Mens Novice 4+
25
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Miller/A. Moody/D. Alden/N. Suess/D. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 8/T. 5/T. 7/T. 10/T. 9 (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
M. Campodonico/T. Soto/J. Poblete/J. Rine/N. Shinagawa (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Carlson/E. Hassan/A. Roberts/L. Miller/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Bruno/N. Lucero/A. Gonzalez/T. Stogel/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Deskovick/R. Ford/G. Nadal/A. Woodruff/R. Kasmoss (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Fourie/N. Meleyco/R. Kaldani/S. Paterson/D. Fish (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Felling/M. Waterstone/J. Gordon/J. Carbone/J. Zipperstein (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Wieshofer/N. Guregian/D. Bushnell/M. Dukowski/K. Katz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Hall/S. Prescott/C. Alder/C. Holbrook/A. Burjakowsky (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Matheson/S. Hedges/H. Parker/M. Urban/M. Weber (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Crowley/T. Price/K. Ihrig/S. Leabo/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Hardy/M. Lueker/J. Leuker/J. Wainright/E. Bassett (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Dowell/I. Tomitch/B. Downs/P. Nedeau/C. Saleh (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Zarmen/C. Schmitt/E. Maupile/A. Browm/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. M/J. M/J. C/C. Y/M. Kshirsager (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Reineman/L. Tomicich/G. Dieckmann/B. Sweat/N. Burnbaum (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Daly/K. Mulligan/S. McEvoy/C. Maldonado/M. Galliani (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Shih/W. Sexton/D. De Rosa/T. Hartzler/A. Sharma (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
R. Johnson/S. Johnson/R. Johnson/C. Johnson/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
B. Forrester/J. Kramer/B. Borromeo/A. Schnell/R. Ractor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
I. Kaufman/R. Newman/R. Brock/W. Renner/W. Gilmore (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
Z. Goldstein/Q. Harper/C. Ceccola/A. Edgerton/S. Abramson (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
A. York/M. Mordikaw/N. Clyde/J. French/G. Wilson He (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
W. Cromarty/K. Shubert/A. O'conner/G. Lanza/I. Sheats (Cox)
 
05 Womens JV 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
N. Russell/K. Heiland/M. Jones/E. Martin/S. Sutton-Liswith/C. Parise/K. Tucker/C. Porter/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Bacon/K. Jacobsen/A. Graetch/R. Sharipo/R. Diamond/L. Donaldson/E. Koosis/A. Gephardt/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 1/T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 18 (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. P/A. S/B. P/B. S/C. P/C. S/D. P/D. S/O. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Casteel/K. Williams/L. Williamson/K. Hall/C. Bellotti/J. Lawler/L. Emison/A. Tritch/P. Patel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Cummins/J. Goldman/K. Erickson/T. Clausen/K. White/C. Burke/C. Kiefer/M. Nicholson/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. DAmour/A. Looker/I. Cole/M. Newman/M. Feddersen-Franc/D. Gensler/K. Ghobrial/M. Korobkova/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Czisny/K. Sanders/S. Badheka/S. Stone/A. Gormly/A. Long/C. Campbell/A. Ghourdjian/A. Barbatti (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dickinson/R. Morowitz/E. DeRuy/C. Clark/J. Katz/S. Ocon/K. Schoenstein/L. Bauer/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hughes/C. Swanback/D. Piccinini/M. Walker/Z. Balance/S. Bluhm/S. Shiller/M. King/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Fisher/K. Griffith/T. Courtney/L. Stephens/T. Yrani/K. Young/M. Wong/C. Allen/B. Potenza (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Nitzan/E. Winchell/M. Matze/X. Pinto/A. Thorne/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/C. Kern/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. A/K. B/K. H/E. H/E. T/H. M/G. P/C. D/L. T (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Engle/A. Winslow/T. Constatine/S. DeLaMora/J. Huerta/I. Dana/J. Tallyn/J. Kocsis/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Shapiro/Z. Gentes/A. Berger/K. Gayle/I. Agnew/S. Cooper/A. Hrenko/B. Sapper/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Williams/M. Skelton/G. Lando/S. Feld/E. Wilson/S. Doherty/E. Skelton/Z. Molke/J. Costello (Cox)
 
06 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Engbeck/S. Dario/J. Cohen/L. Walker/A. Kollmeier/N. Petiet/S. Senavke/V. Veitch/M. Nimnicht (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 1/T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 18 (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. P/E. S/F. P/F. S/N. P/N. S/N. P/N. S/B. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Collishaw/M. Chavez/J. Horton/S. Ino/A. Enzminger/M. Bray/K. Spano/A. Niswonger/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/S. Aguilar/J. Stone/C. Donaldson/A. Davissson/L. Schaffer/R. Stewart/T. Endress/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Baisden/M. Rodenhuis/A. Jones/E. Epp/L. Butler/C. Kastner/G. Shorey/C. Fullerton/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Baxter/M. Dallmar/M. Powell/K. Riddle/M. Lucas-Conwell/K. Mills-Bunje/V. Weber/M. Douglas/G. Lui (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Forster/C. Godfrey/L. Miller/A. Rutherford/Z. Janecheck/M. Motlow/L. Meyer/R. DeVries/L. Chow (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Lawrence/A. Vaillancourt/J. Bernard/C. Jackson/N. Martinez/J. Thorton/J. Pollack/J. Conrad/P. Connelly (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
H. Fowler/B. Roddy/N. Perkins/N. Hall/S. O'Leary/K. Fotinos/A. Neuman/L. Kelly/M. Pallari (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
T. 21/T. 22/T. 23/T. 24/T. 25/T. 26/T. 27/T. 29/T. 18 (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Rosetti/G. Hulley/P. MacCounaghy/O. Zerda-Andrews/B. Bastidas/C. Morgan/C. Hollings/E. Rippe/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Vella/B. Goodwin/T. Atwood/M. Hennessey/S. Huey/L. Sakkis/A. Weiland/J. Zitterman/G. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
K. Darracq/K. Rambaud/C. Talley/M. Pratt/L. Meyer/S. Houston/E. Mullin/C. Foster/T. Ocha (Cox)
 
07 Mens Ltwt 4+
16
08 Mens Frosh 8+
9
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Jones/K. Brotz/J. Warhuus/M. Allen/S. Berkowitz/C. Nelly/J. Daaboul/W. Wohleiler/J. Michahelles (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 8/T. 12/T. 6/T. 7/T. 1/T. 5/T. 18/T. 15/T. 9 (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
C. Woods/O. Ocon/C. Chang/Z. Felice/J. Bruno/N. Lucero/A. Gonzalez/T. Stogel/J. Petrick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Maher/T. Mellroy/A. Macrae/C. Goerge/S. Doherty/R. Bainbridge/N. Mingrone/K. Kalpathy/P. Stracey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Parker/J. Breuner/K. Palmer/A. Bluestein/I. Kaufman/I. Gutekunst/B. Albini/S. Roger/W. Yandell (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Willig/Z. Segal/M. Weil/W. Atkinson/D. Parker/A. Huff/A. Armitano/R. Smith/M. Weber (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Bell/N. Carbajal/C. Wiklliams/J. Lenczowski/W. Motlow/T. Kizor/B. Salloway/J. Merris/C. Ashcraft (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Tate/C. Geraghty/N. Bristow/E. Shikaloff/D. Ferdon/C. Wilkes/K. Woods/J. Ruck/E. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
M. Pray/G. Tolsen/J. Eiseman/D. Crocker/R. Boucher/A. Jurado/J. Little/J. Sherry/R. Ferreira (Cox)
 
09 Womens Novice 4+
32
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
D. Smeed/C. Gannon/S. Patten/K. O'Connor/M. Zieser (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Kollmeier/M. Hourula/A. Ahmed/A. Marston/S. Kator (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 21/T. 22/T. 23/T. 24/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Fridrich/A. Craig/A. Abreu/A. Valeros/C. Diohep (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Haskett/K. Wright/J. Myers/S. Bishop/B. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Hernandez/N. S/C. Addeman/L. Maginot/O. Linden (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Chavez/T. Kirk/S. Larrson/E. Sole/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Palmer/C. Rosetti/E. Rippe/K. Picchi/S. Setrakian (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wise/A. Hewitt/A. Li/A. Heron/M. Mayerson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Sweeny/T. Jackson/K. Kaczmarek/E. McAdams/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Caves/K. Ingram/S. Gregg/A. Panayides/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Ditmer/B. Ramierez/E. Howatt-Kinzler/M. Osterle/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Darracq/L. Meyer/S. Houston/M. Pratt/T. Ocha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Hammel/M. Johnson/A. Kegluski/L. Kurkjian/M. Danaher (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Sheats/A. VanZanten/M. Baba/G. Lapier/A. Vought (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. H/E. H/N. F/H. M/N. Y (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Newman/M. Clement/A. Elliott/B. Rapp/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bonsall/K. Crews/H. Hopkins/V. Torres/A. Egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Shaw/M. Jeghers/C. Cervenka/A. Hendrick/C. Chucholowsi (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Damon-Sanchez/K. McWilliams/R. Bouffard/E. Kamen/C. DeMarco (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Guest/A. Cavagnaro/P. Rojo/A. Cuevas/K. Cline (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Taylor/B. Brazell/K. Adams/M. Barnes/R. Metcalf (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Bones/M. Boyer/L. Schaerer/C. Lancelot/B. White (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 15/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Dallas/K. Berger/C. Dellar/C. Lee/A. Krishnamurthy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Thompson/C. Seele/K. Rasch/J. Duncan/L. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
S. Espinosa/L. Bradley/S. Abramovitz/V. Weber/K. Saldajeno (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
A. Solomon/R. Gans/R. Mathews/V. Faryan/G. Wilson He (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Mathieson/T. McGinley-Bradle/M. Whitton/L. Alper/S. Kornetsky (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
B. Taylor/I. Feltscher/C. Benson/K. Wheeler/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. M/L. C/M. M/A. K/S. Spencer (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
C. Hawkins/T. McCann/L. Felando/E. Sales/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
10 Mens JV 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Brakebill/A. Arrivas/R. OConnell/N. Sangermano/U. Parks/E. Carlos/C. Bailey/J. Massman/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Sammut/A. Heimuli/T. Sherba/A. Pan/G. Callies/V. Ciardi/R. Borg/A. Gregg/B. Welch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Sickler/H. Gardanier/M. Micali/D. Beck/M. Eric/E. Moles/A. Hamacher/P. Torrano/M. Southern (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Sutterfield/J. Hogan/T. Harris/K. Ridgeway/R. Nelson/N. Hurlbut/N. Groke/J. Suchy/J. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Masse/R. Doering/A. Ospital-Cone/A. Ratcliffe/A. Miner/B. Coggan/D. Lam/B. Rockwell/S. Heetderks (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Parker/V. Servino/D. Cawdrey/T. Storey/B. Shields/T. Ripple/C. Fernandes/M. Ryan/B. Schpringer (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
O. Cahalan/R. McDonnell/S. Spediacci/D. Silberman/E. Bauer/K. Solodchenko/T. Kline/N. Allen/N. Felsenfeld (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Grinnell/C. Morgan/W. Versteeg/A. Geurts/G. Dieckmann/G. Fox/N. Ritblatt/J. Campbell/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
R. Gilson/T. Martin/W. Pontius/J. Avella/C. O'rourke/C. Martin/C. Fitzpatrick/A. Trembath/Z. Scurr (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
A. Barnhart/S. Johnson/R. Stanton/C. Ipsen/R. Dehuvyne/L. Johnson/J. Dewey/E. Sanchez/S. tate (Cox)
 
11 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 11/T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 15/T. 16/T. 17/T. 18/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Leighlitner/B. Cwieka/P. Geddes/J. Frank/N. Willard/M. Horn/C. Ziokaei/E. Anderson/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Kent/A. Shepherd/T. Oliver/H. Eli/W. Matt/A. Posada/C. Miller/J. Eyler/T. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. O'Connell/R. Smiegiel/M. Kunze/E. Frater/E. OConnor/B. Watson/R. Chan/N. Baefsky/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
O. Guimarra/B. ONeil/M. Fleisher/J. Drocco/C. Naso/T. Emanuals/J. Patrizio/B. Keller/M. Bird (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee/M. Vitlin/S. Sotuyo/R. Brill/J. Dickinson/C. Mitracos/J. Lindsey/A. Cummins/S. Finerty (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
D. Lawson/D. Tate/M. See/L. Quinn/B. Hahn/B. Byrne/C. Trembath/E. Yates/N. Pertsch (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. DeGaetano/C. Foote/W. Motlow/N. Darracq/A. Van Slyke/N. Keller/V. Ramaswami/B. Lee/K. Valencia-Resnic (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Miller/C. Burke/A. Peterfy/W. Dunphy/B. Benet/D. Freisinger/C. Tirman/I. Fernandes/N. Toy (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Golden/A. Dudum/D. Donaldson/D. Murphy/Z. Love/D. Hallisy/P. Larano/E. Loos/B. Hansson (Cox)
 
12 Womens Ltwt 4+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Valente/A. Zywicki/E. Butts/C. Erhart/A. Delozier (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Engbeck/L. Walker/S. Senavke/A. Marston/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 6/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Pierson/K. Throgmorten/J. Myers/J. Sack/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. P/E. S/F. P/F. S/B. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Fish/K. Vidovich/A. Nielson/M. Epling/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/J. Goldman/J. Stone/T. Endress/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. To/A. McNab/J. Kaswick/N. Breidenbach/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Maguire/K. Anaya/N. Marquand/P. Distanislao/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Sullivan/M. MacDonald/N. Jansen/R. Morowitz/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Miller/Z. Janecheck/M. Motlow/A. Rutherford/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Dickey/L. Stephens/T. Courtney/C. Allen/K. Geraghty (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
L. T/K. B/G. P/C. D/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Walker/J. Nigri/H. Cary/S. Kania/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Dunnicliff/J. Rojo/L. Kinberg/S. Borges/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Pedersen/A. Twitty/J. Knowlton/C. Strench/R. Filreis (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Agle/A. MacPherson/R. Metcalf/K. Hurst/M. Newton (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Bennett/S. Jackson/M. Alcock/M. DeCort/B. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Frager/T. Ratcliff/I. Cutini/K. McCarthy/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Rodenhuis/C. Fullerton/A. Furman/S. Sinclair/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
Saturday, May 20, 2006
13 Mens 1x
19
14 Mens Varsity 4+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Specht/W. Danner/A. Pujol/M. Perel-Slater/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Hohman/B. Wiele/D. Faught/T. Brandt/G. Nugent (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Fyffe/J. Hernandez/M. Jones/J. Steenburgh/N. Shinagawa (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
B. Ramsey/J. Lazarra/B. Scherba/M. Levin/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Long-Lerno/J. Morgan/N. Morgan/R. Platt/M. Hinderberger (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Clause/B. Bertoldo/T. Kuiper/N. Garvey/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Caruso/A. Schlesinger/M. Caimi/S. Yang/H. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Distanislao/M. Jordan/C. Housepian/D. Oatman/S. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Barnett/A. Bice/T. Laher/N. Bruegmann/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Pugash/D. Seitz/C. Clark/S. Engel/D. Freisinger (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Didier/S. Peterlin/J. Berg/R. Mayer/J. Zhou (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Balsamo/B. Atkinson/R. Kleckner/T. Jones/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
H. V/M. L/N. D/B. C/M. Kshirsager (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Jellin/J. Halliwell/A. Gray/C. Murphy/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pritulsky/J. Amrhein/S. Nieminski/D. Cawley/R. Milne (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
A. Habib/S. Dove/N. Auvil/P. Avellino/B. Dagang (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Schlemmer/J. Parkinson/S. Dickinson/M. Ardizzone/T. Jenkins (Cox)
 
15 Womens 4x
16
    California Yacht Club (A)
K. O'Hanlon/A. Rasmussen/N. Thomas/S. Maniskas
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 1/T. 3/T. 5/T. 7
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Acosta/E. Jones/C. Acosta/M. Star
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Lang/L. Richards/K. White/L. Schaffer
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/D. Detloff/C. Sederowsky/S. Richens
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Van Andel/S. Stone/K. Sanders/S. Maguire
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Norman/J. Emis/M. McGough/N. Bisson
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Johnson/A. Sunofsky/L. Larsen/R. Mossinger
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Medici/W. Walker/J. Guerra/B. Rapp
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Guiney/C. Curson/M. Garber/A. Mullengar
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Crawford/A. Hughes/J. Bonadio/K. Erhart
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Rigoglioso/E. Keamy/M. Ceravolo/K. Rindell
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
C. Dair/B. Waldorf/C. Waterson/A. Maniskas
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (B)
K. Castillo/A. Candies/M. Curl/A. Liebman
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. P/F. S/L. Merryfield/T. Encalada
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
I. Agnew/Z. Gentes/B. Sapper/S. Cooper
 
16 Womens Frosh 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Currier/T. Sims/M. Dreicer/C. Auran/J. DaSilva (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Young/K. Meyer/K. Potter/R. Cowan/N. Fa-Kaji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Cours/C. Boerrigter/N. P/S. Lubow/B. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Heinrich/T. Rapson/L. Doss/K. Freund/D. Rose (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Rippe/C. Morgan/L. Rollins/C. Rosetti/C. Neer (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Strom/A. Greenland/M. Jackson/J. Greenberger/M. Mayerson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Epp/C. Kelter/A. Furman/A. Campbell/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Lindsey/N. Concordel/A. Weil/F. Rubino/S. Otte (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Roark/A. Middleburger/A. Koenig/E. Woodland/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Martinez/M. Johnson/A. Kegluski/L. Kurkjian/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Sheats/A. VanZanten/M. Baba/G. Lapier/A. Vought (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. M/L. C/E. H/A. L/N. Y (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Crews/H. Purkey/X. Raedel/V. Lund/A. Egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Chucholowsi/C. DeMarco/S. Dowling/C. Greer/A. Hendrick (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
C. Hyde/A. McFarlane/E. Capener/S. Kreuger/A. Woller (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Bones/C. Lancelot/S. Howard/K. Jackson/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Whitton/T. McGinley-Bradle/C. Mathieson/L. Alper/S. Kornetsky (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
E. Mansfield/V. Ferrari/C. Calleros/M. LaCava/B. White (Cox)
 
17 Womens JV 4+
27
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
N. Russell/K. Heiland/K. Tucker/C. Parise/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Jacobsen/A. Bacon/R. Diamond/R. Sharipo/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Ross/L. Daugherty/A. Frakes/S. Bishop/B. Simpson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. P/A. S/B. P/B. S/O. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Casteel/K. Williams/D. Meyer/A. Tritch/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Cummins/M. Nicholson/C. Kiefer/C. Donaldson/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. DAmour/A. Looker/M. Newman/D. Gensler/T. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Czisny/S. Badheka/A. Gormly/A. Jones/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dickinson/C. Clark/E. DeRuy/S. Ocon/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hughes/B. Sophie/C. Swanback/Z. Balance/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Fisher/K. Griffith/H. Lawrence/K. Young/N. Wolfrum (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Nitzan/E. Winchell/M. Matze/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. A/K. B/M. Johnston/C. D/L. T (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Walker/J. Guerra/H. Cary/S. Kania/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Engle/A. Winslow/T. Constatine/J. Kocsis/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Shapiro/Z. Gentes/A. Berger/K. Gayle/I. Agnew (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Hodges/L. Grealish/L. Holden/H. Lynch/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Angeles/C. Altree/L. Schaerer/L. Bell/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
J. Cohen/N. Petiet/E. Koosis/S. Dario/M. Nimnicht (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
T. 2/T. 21/T. 23/T. 27/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
J. Myers/A. Samuels/S. Wedemeyer/L. Bishop/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
C. P/D. S/D. P/C. S/O. C (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
L. Williamson/K. Hall/C. Bellotti/J. Lawler/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
O. Dahan/G. Shorey/L. Nieto/R. Juskovic/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
D. Piccinini/S. Shiller/M. Walker/M. Forster/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
A. Thorne/X. Pinto/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/C. Kern/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
18 Womens Novice 8+ B
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
J. Schmitt/T. Scocos/C. O'Toole/K. Herbert/K. Gallagher/C. Gannon/C. Post/C. Cueto/J. DaSilva (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 22/T. 23/T. 24/T. 25/T. 26/T. 27/T. 29/T. 28/T. 21 (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 14/T. 15/T. 16/T. 17/T. 18/T. 19/T. 20/T. 12/T. 13 (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
M. Chavez/M. Chavez/S. Larrson/M. Bray/K. Spano/E. Sole/J. Moyer/Z. Fields/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
C. Leonardelli/M. Pedicini/M. Coleman/T. Kirk/M. Garcia/A. Morin/C. Arthun/E. Soma/A. Krishnamurthy (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Duck/C. Schlocker/N. Gerber/K. Daunt/M. Bickler/H. Wunsch/B. Roche/K. Garrett/G. Neer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Epp/C. Kelter/C. Kastner/L. Butler/C. Fisher/B. Tarnutzer/C. Gardasevich/S. Sinclair/L. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
A. Thompson/A. Campbell/K. Campbell/J. Duncan/A. Furman/J. Liberman/K. Rasch/C. Seele/P. Distanislao (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
H. Baxter/A. Weil/M. Powell/K. Riddle/N. Concordel/A. Tomijima/M. Lucas-Conwell/F. Rubino/S. Otte (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
J. Dannis/V. Weber/S. Espinosa/L. Bradley/C. Stroud/S. Keller/S. Abramovitz/G. Lui/K. Saldajeno (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
A. Koenig/K. Rambaud/M. Roark/C. Foster/R. Sachs/T. McGinley-Bradle/C. Mathieson/A. Hannah/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
C. Molla/C. Hill/M. Danaher/M. Delahunty/L. Chang/J. Powell/D. Flores/Y. Vega/K. Lui (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep
E. Paulsen/A. Sheppard/M. Palazzolo/S. Wen/C. Vinnicombe/C. Martin/J. Lam/E. Watters/K. Gandolfo (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
C. Hawkins/E. Mansfield/A. Cirillo/J. Fink/A. Cirillo/M. LaCava/C. Calleros/R. Arevalo/M. Simon (Cox)
 
19 Womens Novice 8+ A
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
D. Smeed/K. O'Connor/S. Patten/T. Sims/E. Ronan/N. Fries/M. Dreicer/J. Fradkin/M. Zieser (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 9/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
E. Haskett/K. Wright/S. Bishop/L. Bishop/J. Myers/A. Samuels/S. Wedemeyer/B. Simpson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
B. Hernandez/A. Cours/C. Felix/C. Boerrigter/C. Addeman/L. Maginot/N. P/S. Lubow/O. Linden (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
L. Collishaw/A. Niswonger/J. Horton/S. Ino/A. Enzminger/C. Mehaffey/A. Uriu/K. McCullough/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
C. Palmer/C. Rosetti/E. Rippe/K. Picchi/L. Rollins/C. Rhoades/C. Starke/C. Morgan/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
R. Strom/A. Greenland/C. Wise/A. Heron/M. Berry/A. Hewitt/A. Li/J. Lasman/J. Greenberger (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Wukawitz/R. Cornwell/M. Conant/A. Long/E. McAdams/K. Kaczmarek/T. Jackson/S. Sweeny/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
K. Caves/K. Ingram/S. Gregg/A. Panayides/M. Dallmar/K. Mills-Bunje/S. Lindsey/M. Douglas/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
A. Ditmer/B. Ramierez/A. Solomon/R. Gans/R. Mathews/V. Faryan/E. Howatt-Kinzler/M. Osterle/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
B. Beck/C. Talley/L. Meyer/M. Pratt/K. Darracq/S. Houston/J. Lazar/A. Middleburger/T. Ocha (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
H. Hammel/M. Johnson/A. Kegluski/L. Kurkjian/N. Martinez/J. Thorton/J. Pollack/J. Conrad/M. Seto (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
M. Baba/A. VanZanten/I. Fletcher/K. Wheeler/I. Sheats/B. Taylor/G. Lapier/C. Benson/A. Vought (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
K. H/K. B/G. P/E. H/N. F/H. M/C. M/L. A/N. Y (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Bonsall/K. Crews/H. Hopkins/V. Torres/X. Raedel/H. Purkey/V. Lund/M. Dunden/M. Currey (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Chucholowsi/A. Hendrick/L. Shaw/C. DeMarco/C. Cervenka/M. Jeghers/S. Dowling/C. Greer/K. McWilliams (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep
A. Arnold/N. Hartman/J. Kapjian-Pitt/S. Moran/D. Lundy/M. Franceschi/G. Silvia/B. Seltenrich/A. Gress (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc.
H. McGowan/S. Borges/A. Cavagnaro/H. Sanger/M. Guest/J. Hageman/P. Rojo/A. Metcalf/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew
C. Hyde/B. Brazell/A. Taylor/E. Merrill/A. Merrill/M. Newton/K. Adams/M. Barnes/J. Hunt (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
B. Bones/L. Schaerer/T. McCann/M. Boyer/C. Lancelot/E. Sales/S. Howard/K. Jackson/B. White (Cox)
 
20 Mens Ltwt 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Paul/N. Ettlin/A. Mog/L. Kahn/C. Hoeper-Tomich/P. Stolcke/C. Pedicone/I. Horton/D. Krasnor (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Atashkar/E. Brakebill/N. Sangermano/D. Carson/A. Smith/R. OConnell/A. Arrivas/C. Bailey/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
B. Ramsey/J. Lazarra/B. Dunn/P. Stumbaugh/M. Verdone/D. Ciardi/B. Scherba/M. Levin/M. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Sickler/H. Gardanier/M. Micali/E. Moles/M. Eric/A. Shepherd/S. Kent/P. Torrano/M. Southern (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Nunziato/J. Tavarez/M. Weber/J. King/C. Ceccola/G. Gorlitsky/G. Masatani/M. Cole/L. Paul (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Farrell/R. Doering/A. Ospital-Cone/R. Peterson/A. Miner/B. Rockwell/D. Lam/M. Kunze/S. Heetderks (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Parker/N. Carbone/O. Guimarra/B. ONeil/A. Peterfy/J. Patrizio/C. Fernandes/B. Keller/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Hills/Z. Lewis/O. Cahalan/R. McDonnell/A. Lee/N. Allen/T. Kline/J. Grumbach/A. Cummins (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Schumacher/C. Slater/A. Udkovich/D. Valeiras/G. Grinnell/A. Geurts/W. Versteeg/C. Morgan/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
W. Matt/E. Meehan/M. Scott/B. Freund/K. Mike/V. David/S. Hudes/C. Miller/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
21 Mens 2x
16
22 Womens 1x
20
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Thomas
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Brookshire
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Sack
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Acosta
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Aguilar
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Sederowsky
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Bryant
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Chuter
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Browning
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Allen
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Matze
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Medici
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Erhart
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Agle
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Rindell
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
A. Maniskas
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
T. Encalada
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Dallas
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
E. Crawford
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
M. Ceravolo
 
23 Womens Ltwt 8+
10
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Valente/A. Zywicki/N. Russell/C. Erhart/S. Sutton-Liswith/A. Smith/E. Butts/M. McWilliams/A. Delozier (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Engbeck/L. Donaldson/C. Mclester/L. Walker/S. Senavke/A. Gephardt/C. Tsuji/E. Beeson/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 27/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Fish/K. Vidovich/I. Cutini/M. Epling/C. Frager/T. Ratcliff/A. Nielson/K. McCarthy/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/J. Thimmig/N. Wong/T. Clausen/K. Erickson/J. Goldman/J. Stone/T. Endress/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Baisden/A. Ghourdjian/C. Campbell/C. King/P. Distanislao/N. Marquand/K. Anaya/A. Maguire/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Sullivan/M. MacDonald/N. Jansen/R. Morowitz/K. Schoenstein/L. Bauer/M. Dickinson/S. Ocon/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Vella/Z. Janecheck/M. Motlow/J. Zitterman/S. Huey/A. Rutherford/T. Atwood/L. Miller/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
K. Hannegan/M. Skelton/M. Williams/Z. Molke/H. Fowler/L. Kelly/E. Skelton/N. Hall/L. Adler (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Bennett/S. Jackson/K. Jackson/L. Felando/K. Rindell/E. Hill/M. Alcock/M. DeCort/B. Carpenter (Cox)
 
24 Mens Frosh 4+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Jones/M. Allen/J. Warhuus/C. Nelly/J. Michahelles (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 8/T. 7/T. 6/T. 5/T. 9 (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
J. LaGarbo/J. Meza/K. McDermott/A. Miller/N. Shinagawa (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
H. Maier/L. Malcomson/L. Miller/A. Myers/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
C. Woods/O. Ocon/C. Chang/Z. Felice/J. Petrick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Maher/C. Goerge/A. Macrae/T. Mellroy/P. Stracey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Parker/J. Carbone/A. Bluestein/S. Roger/R. Cawdrey (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Burjakowsky/J. Oh/B. Chiapuzio/M. Arnold/M. Cassel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Willig/M. Mannisto/Z. Segal/W. Atkinson/R. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Carbajal/C. Wiklliams/J. Lenczowski/G. Bell/C. Ashcraft (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Zarmen/C. Schmitt/W. Cromarty/A. Browm/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. M/S. Phillip/S. Spencer/C. Phillip/N. Y (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Reineman/L. Tomicich/B. Buser/T. Kiy/R. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
A. Gonzalez/N. Lucero/J. Bruno/T. Stogel/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Hiel/M. Fox/C. Kissiah/K. Kalpathy/R. Ractor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Albini/I. Gutekunst/I. Kaufman/W. Renner/W. Gilmore (Cox)
 
25 Mens JV 4+
15
26 Mens Novice 8+ B
11
    Berkeley High School Crew
M. Miller/N. Suess/D. Alden/J. Shipnuck/D. Schlachter/T. Hoskey/A. Taquechel/C. Dilts/G. Hermann (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 8/T. 7/T. 6/T. 5/T. 4/T. 3/T. 2/T. 1/T. 9 (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
S. Poirier/A. Miller/J. Johnstone/J. Meza/E. Herrera/K. McDermott/E. Duarte/J. Vanni/C. Diohep (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
E. Viale/C. Manning/A. Macrae/J. Kramer/G. Cotrell/C. Goerge/M. Hsing/T. Mellroy/P. Stracey (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
B. Forrester/T. Johnson/B. Maher/A. Schnell/M. Burden/N. Mingrone/P. Isnard/R. Bainbridge/R. Ractor (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
C. Hiel/K. Kalpathy/C. Clark/M. Fox/R. Coffin/C. Kissiah/M. Church/J. Freedman/R. Ractor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Parker/A. Yandell/R. Brock/R. Newman/I. Kaufman/I. Gutekunst/B. Albini/R. Maestracci/J. Zipperstein (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
L. Ramsey/Q. Harper/M. Sato/A. Gustafson/R. Hupp/C. Rodriguez/J. McNevin/C. Vinovich/N. Youness (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
A. Weiner/N. McMillan/J. Cowens/S. Yang/S. Davidson/C. Pittman/R. Kueser/R. Moddlemog/A. Burjakowsky (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
G. Bell/J. Merris/S. Minnis/T. Kizor/W. Motlow/J. Bontemps/B. Salloway/J. Lynch/C. Ashcraft (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
J. Pramik-Holdaway/A. Zavala/S. Arana/V. Romanov/V. Akselrud/Y. Tsurkan/J. Bullard/V. Shiu/C. Saleh (Cox)
 
27 Mens Novice 8+ A
17
    Berkeley High School Crew
C. Williams/W. Wohleiler/J. Daaboul/B. Peterson/S. Berkowitz/C. White/K. Brotz/A. Moody/D. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 7/T. 8/T. 6/T. 5/T. 4/T. 3/T. 2/T. 18/T. 9 (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
M. Campodonico/J. Rine/J. Poblete/T. Soto/J. Valeros/M. Evans/J. Duarte/J. LaGarbo/N. Shinagawa (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
B. Hodge/E. Hassan/J. Carlson/L. Miller/H. Maier/L. Malcomson/A. Myers/A. Roberts/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School
C. Woods/O. Ocon/C. Chang/Z. Felice/J. Bruno/G. Tolsen/J. Little/T. Stogel/A. Ferreira (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
D. Fourie/N. Meleyco/T. Wingo/S. Garvey/R. Kaldani/S. Paterson/T. Gomez/B. Borromeo/D. Fish (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Gordon/J. Carbone/D. Felling/M. Waterstone/A. Bluestein/J. Breuner/K. Palmer/S. Roger/R. Cawdrey (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
M. Dukowski/A. Wieshofer/S. Yang/Z. Goldstein/N. Guregian/D. Bushnell/A. Edgerton/N. Gjertson/K. Katz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Hall/B. Wight/A. Brooks/C. Holbrook/C. Alder/S. Prescott/D. Sheehan/W. Harrison/S. Safahi (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
A. Matheson/S. Hedges/H. Parker/M. Mannisto/D. Tai/M. Urban/J. Yu/B. Talberth/M. Weber (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
D. Crowley/T. Price/A. York/M. Mordikaw/K. Ihrig/S. Leabo/N. Clyde/J. French/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
R. Hardy/M. Lueker/J. Leuker/J. Wainright/M. Melnick/J. Lenczowski/C. Wiklliams/N. Carbajal/E. Bassett (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
J. Dowell/I. Tomitch/J. Nolan/J. Spediacci/J. Spediacci/S. Girlich/B. Downs/P. Nedeau/C. Saleh (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
A. Zarmen/C. Schmitt/E. Maupile/A. Browm/W. Cromarty/K. Shubert/A. O'conner/G. Lanza/N. Shiffman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
N. D/B. M/J. M/J. C/G. K/S. Phillip/C. Y/S. Spencer/M. Kshirsager (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Reineman/J. Campbell/L. Tomicich/B. Sweat/G. Dieckmann/R. Atchley/B. Buser/T. Kiy/N. Burnbaum (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc.
M. Nilsen/M. Brown/B. Rowley/K. Harty/J. McDonald/A. Gray/R. Lopez/C. Schardt/T. Kirkpatrick (Cox)
 
28 Mens 4x
11
29 Womens 2x
17
    California Yacht Club (A)
K. O'Hanlon/S. Maniskas
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 27/T. 29
 
    Delta Blades (A)
O. Estrada/A. Aftias
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Ross/J. Sack
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Hulley/P. MacCounaghy
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/S. Richens
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Van Andel/S. Stone
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Caves/E. Sandmeyer
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Cobel/A. Samet
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Browning/A. Alexander
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Molitor/D. Kleckner
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Newman/S. Hunt
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Crawford/K. Erhart
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
A. Rasmussen/C. Dair
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
L. Merryfield/T. Encalada
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Bryant/R. Juskovic
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
S. VanZanten/E. Stevenson
 
30 Womens Varsity 4+
23
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/A. Smith/N. Englemann/C. Roney/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Cox/E. Cox/J. Moritz/K. Powelson/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 2/T. 3/T. 5/T. 6/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Pierson/K. Throgmorten/E. Haskett/K. Wright/J. Myers (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Lueder/L. Kolstad/K. Heil/K. Jepson/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Keller/J. Dwyer/M. McCrea/O. Lasky/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Maguire/S. Duclett/C. Kroeger/J. Wukawitz/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/K. Bostian/E. Hobbs/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Huppert/T. OConnell/C. Chuter/A. Shaker/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Sunofsky/C. Johnson/L. Counter/A. Alexander/P. Rigate (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Slavich/S. Cekovic/B. Datangel/L. Kocourek/L. Wong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
D. Kleckner/K. Molitor/E. Stevenson/M. Bass/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Carr/S. Duluk/K. Jandro/R. Catanzaro/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/M. Clement/J. Jenkins/J. Nigri/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/J. Stanton/C. Platenkamp/J. Weidenfeld/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Bartlett/S. Melzer/B. Kelly/M. Garber/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Hughes/J. Bonadio/K. Dethlefson/C. Strench/L. Pedersen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Rigoglioso/E. Hill/M. Ceravolo/E. Keamy/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
M. Glaeser/A. Wood/K. Jacobsen/S. Schleis/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
J. Edwards/S. Stanley/M. Manley/S. Schmalz/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Schier/K. Doering/P. Hauch/M. King/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
K. Segall/J. Recht/S. VanZanten/L. Resneck/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
M. Beurger/K. Rogers/K. Plough/A. Duesdieker/M. Kshirsager (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change