USRowing SW Masters/Open Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, July 9, 2006
01a Womens Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
8
01b Mens Ltwt 4+ (A-J)
0
02 Womens Novice 4+
3
03 Mens Novice 1x (AA-B)
1
04 Mens Novice 1x (C+)
2
05a Womens Novice 1x (AA-J)
4
05b Mens Ltwt 2x
3
06 Womens Open 2-
4
07 Mens Open 2-
7
08 Mens Novice 4+
0
09 Womens 4+ (A)
5
10 Womens 4+ (B)
3
11 Womens 4x (A-C)
7
12a Womens 4x (D-F)
3
12b Womens Novice 8+
4
12c Mens Novice 8+
1
13 Mens 1x (E)
3
14 Mens 1x (F)
9
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
S. Schaffran
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
A. Kerr
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Colton
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Rumsey
 
    Open Water Rowing Center (A)
D. Bort
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Sattler
 
    Arizona Outlaws (B)
A. Dolotov
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (B)
E. Eisenbud
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (C)
P. Hodges
 
15 Mens 1x (G-H)
6
16 Mens 1x (B)
6
16a Womens Ltwt 4+
1
17 Womens Open 1x
3
18 Mens 8+ (A-C)
5
19 Mens 8+ (D-F)
4
20 Mens 2x (AA-C)
6
21 Womens 4+ (C)
6
22 Womens 4+ (D)
3
23 Womens 4+ (E+)
6
24 Womens Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
6
25 Mens 4x (AA-J)
6
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
R. Griffoul/S. Schaffran/D. Bort/W. Rumsey
23.1 (61)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
C. Swann/K. Clifford/T. Mets/M. Mcnight
1.6 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Dadd/M. Huffman/B. Birch/A. Dreyfuss
11.5 (51)
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
P. Kelly/G. Lemus/A. Bristol/D. McMillan
2.9 (39)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews/N. Shirazi/G. Darrah/J. Griffith
3.4 (40)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Ellinghaus/M. Mason/E. Helmy/A. Sloate
2.0 (37)
26 Mens Open 2x
5
27 Mens 4+ (A)
4
28 Mens 4+ (B-C)
8
29 Womens 8+ (A-B)
6
30 Womens 8+ (C)
3
31 Womens 8+ (D+)
5
32 Mens Ltwt 1x (A-C)
3
33 Mens Ltwt 1x (D-G)
4
34 Mens Open 1x
7
35 Womens 1x (A)
2
36 Womens 1x (B-C)
5
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
K. Furano
5.6 (42)
    Longmont Sculling Club (A)
D. McCabe
4.2 (40)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Ferris
3.6 (39)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (C)
T. Chow
9.0 (46)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
J. Stanton
8.1 (45)
37 Womens 1x (D-F)
4
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Braithwaite
27.2 (60)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Bentley
42.0 (68)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (D)
M. Fillmore
21.0 (56)
    North Bay Rowing Club (D)
C. Mace
30.6 (62)
38 Mens 1x (C)
5
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Fuller
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
M. Huffman
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
S. Strong
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Griffith
 
39 Mens 1x (D)
7
40 Mens Open 8+
3
41 Mens 1x (AA-A)
4
42 Womens Open 4+
2
43 Mens 4+ (D)
4
44 Mens 4+ (E+)
5
45 Womens 2x (A)
4
46 Womens 2x (B-C)
5
    Arizona Outlaws (A)
D. Hayden/K. Moum
7.8 (46)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
K. Furano/C. Flowers
5.5 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Thorsness/D. Birch
7.0 (45)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B)
M. May/A. Macdonald
3.7 (40)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
D. Mc loughlin/L. Miles
4.9 (42)
47 Womens 2x (D-F)
2
48 Mens 2x (E-J)
5
49 Mens 2x (D)
4
50 Womens Open 8+
4
51 Mens Open 4+
5
52 Parent/Child 2x
1
53 Mixed 2x (A-J)
4
54 Mixed 2x (C-D)
5
55 Mixed 2x (E+)
3
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
S. Schaffran/E. Braithwaite
25.0 (61)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Rumsey/N. Wright
0.0 (0)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Frost/S. Kemper
25.0 (61)
56 Mixed 8+ (A-B)
2
57 Mixed 8+ (C-D)
5
58 Mixed 8+ (E-F)
3
59 Mixed 4x
3
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
N. Wright/S. Schaffran/E. Braithwaite/W. Rumsey
21.8 (60)
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
S. Conway/P. Kelly/A. Shook/G. Lemus
0.5 (32)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Ellinghaus/D. Hayden/T. Paxton/K. Moum
5.8 (44)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change