USRowing SW Masters/Open Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, July 9, 2006
01a Womens Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
8
01b Mens Ltwt 4+ (A-J)
0
02 Womens Novice 4+
3
03 Mens Novice 1x (AA-B)
1
04 Mens Novice 1x (C+)
2
05a Womens Novice 1x (AA-J)
4
05b Mens Ltwt 2x
3
06 Womens Open 2-
4
07 Mens Open 2-
7
08 Mens Novice 4+
0
09 Womens 4+ (A)
5
10 Womens 4+ (B)
3
11 Womens 4x (A-C)
7
12a Womens 4x (D-F)
3
12b Womens Novice 8+
4
12c Mens Novice 8+
1
13 Mens 1x (E)
3
14 Mens 1x (F)
9
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
S. Schaffran
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
A. Kerr
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Colton
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Rumsey
 
    Open Water Rowing Center (A)
D. Bort
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Sattler
 
    Arizona Outlaws (B)
A. Dolotov
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (B)
E. Eisenbud
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (C)
P. Hodges
 
15 Mens 1x (G-H)
6
    Lake Natoma Rowing Association (A)
B. Berti
46.2 (70)
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Corlett
44.1 (69)
    Lake Tahoe Rowing Club (A)
J. Evans
55.2 (74)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Gelardin
38.0 (66)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Kemper
44.1 (69)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Wragg
50.6 (72)
16 Mens 1x (B)
6
16a Womens Ltwt 4+
1
17 Womens Open 1x
3
18 Mens 8+ (A-C)
5
19 Mens 8+ (D-F)
4
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
R. Jones/R. Dixon/D. Worthington/B. Uhrhammer/D. Diroll/B. Hoy/N. Ostrander/D. Shotwell/R. DeBelis (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Thorp/C. MacLeod/B. Kelly/R. Maguire/M. Breard/D. Ortez/S. Sias/T. Cook/R. Arlas (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Riessen/T. Boley/F. Graetch/V. Aron/D. Hamilton/J. Dupen/J. Proctor/J. Zorn/M. Bird (Cox)
24.5 (62)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Nady/E. Frye/S. Kulieke/M. Robischon/C. Bowman/B. Hall/D. Woo/J. Margolis/D. Nguyen (Cox)
12.5 (52)
20 Mens 2x (AA-C)
6
21 Womens 4+ (C)
6
22 Womens 4+ (D)
3
23 Womens 4+ (E+)
6
24 Womens Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
6
25 Mens 4x (AA-J)
6
26 Mens Open 2x
5
27 Mens 4+ (A)
4
28 Mens 4+ (B-C)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Chee/A. Moley/G. Heibel/M. Birman/K. Lund (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/J. Baker/M. Still/M. Aguiar/K. Mitchell (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
R. Jones/D. Shotwell/D. Diroll/B. Hoy/R. DeBelis (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/T. Pollock/B. Wagner/J. Goldman/M. Bird (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tharp/J. Powell/S. Tibor/M. Dirrim/V. Yeung (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
H. Haron/M. Bowles/R. Schachter/M. Sears/L. Jewell (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    River City Rowing Club (B)
R. Babin/G. Bonfiglio/D. Stahl/J. Renfro/J. Disney (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    River City Rowing Club (C)
B. Nady/S. Mcintire/S. Kulieke/G. Potter/D. Nguyen (Cox)
7.0 (45)
29 Womens 8+ (A-B)
6
30 Womens 8+ (C)
3
31 Womens 8+ (D+)
5
32 Mens Ltwt 1x (A-C)
3
33 Mens Ltwt 1x (D-G)
4
34 Mens Open 1x
7
35 Womens 1x (A)
2
36 Womens 1x (B-C)
5
37 Womens 1x (D-F)
4
38 Mens 1x (C)
5
39 Mens 1x (D)
7
40 Mens Open 8+
3
41 Mens 1x (AA-A)
4
42 Womens Open 4+
2
43 Mens 4+ (D)
4
44 Mens 4+ (E+)
5
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
D. Worthington/B. Uhrhammer/B. Berti/D. Alden/R. DeBelis (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Lord/A. Miner/J. Hawley/M. Klitgaard/M. Ruddell (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Gregg/D. Haddick/A. Kirschbaum/P. Brand/K. Sinnott (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Hamilton/J. Dupen/F. Graetch/T. Boley/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (B)
A. Rayer/R. Dixon/N. Ostrander/E. King/R. DeBelis (Cox)
23.5 (60)
45 Womens 2x (A)
4
46 Womens 2x (B-C)
5
47 Womens 2x (D-F)
2
48 Mens 2x (E-J)
5
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Corlett/E. Eisenbud
32.9 (66)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Henderson/M. Krause
18.2 (56)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
W. Rumsey/S. Schaffran
0.0 (0)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Margolis/D. Woo
23.5 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Kemper/D. Wragg
39.9 (70)
49 Mens 2x (D)
4
50 Womens Open 8+
4
51 Mens Open 4+
5
52 Parent/Child 2x
1
53 Mixed 2x (A-J)
4
54 Mixed 2x (C-D)
5
55 Mixed 2x (E+)
3
56 Mixed 8+ (A-B)
2
57 Mixed 8+ (C-D)
5
58 Mixed 8+ (E-F)
3
59 Mixed 4x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change