Long Beach Invitational

  • Hosted By: Long Beach Junior Crew
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 12, 2014
break See Draw section for Preliminary Race Schedule
1 Womens JV 8+
6
2 Mens JV 8+
6
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/C. Bindus/A. Italo/S. Horigan/N. Greenslit/T. Bucey/G. Fisher/H. Godfrey/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Howard/N. Labarba/L. Carter/S. Melvin/A. Chivetta/A. Geller/B. Wattier/r. brunner/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Kennedy/E. Cornew/s. scotti/N. Bayardo/T. Cornew/C. Albert/B. Sullivan/J. Orlita/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/B. Fluegge/B. Gerrity/J. Mahmoud/L. Lafferty/I. Hesner/N. Cisneros/R. Khan/K. watson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Litle/B. Gurewitz/J. Altmann/B. Lefkowitz/G. Cole/E. DeBruin/B. Yang-Vaernet/D. Kuliaev/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Southworth/C. Hearst/J. Carruthers/J. Gao/B. Ryder/C. Ball/W. Drummond/J. Maruca/W. Burnett (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
16
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Heinrichs/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Dawson/M. Sharon/M. Kirwin/S. Romero/S. Billings (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Arunkumar/T. Choi/B. Mcdonald/M. Smith/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Leefer van Leeuwen/R. Long/G. Mancheno/E. Prioreschi/L. Fulgham (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Wilson/I. Sears/W. Pendley-Griffin/E. Brenner/H. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/Z. Baker/K. Weinman/J. Meng/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Aspiras/K. Luo/S. iannone/A. Ilano/e. ulitsky (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Gordon/B. Diaz/D. Hernani/A. Morales/S. Hernandez (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. DaCosta/M. Nutting/A. Russell/C. Indudhara/G. Bean (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson/E. Gilbert/L. Harmon/J. Meekin/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/D. Everett/C. Gray/C. Moe/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
M. Flynn/K. Sanders/A. Rossell/M. Rosales/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
B. Otto/M. Reynolds/A. Brant/Z. McMillan/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
 
4 Mens Novice 4x+
12
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Smith/j. ocal/J. Carr/H. Bjotvedt/N. Mansour (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Gutierrez/J. Nowotny/J. Solomon/Z. Steinfeld/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Vignau/C. Perri/T. Merritt/S. Fayette/L. Padilla (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Perez/J. Ellis/C. Mitrano/A. Lee/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
W. Boudreau/J. Freiburghouse/G. Necessary/N. Cooper/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. becker/M. Yujuico/J. Pinkel/J. Moreno/B. Bayardo (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/C. Singer/C. Fong/N. Thakar/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Draper/G. Draper/G. Chesavage/L. Luo/J. Aspiras (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/J. Ke/K. Blackburn/J. Piegza/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Jesse/S. Thiele/J. Spitza/S. Beblawi/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
S. Rice/J. Meagher/J. Brackley/B. Shore/D. Myring (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Castano/S. Chasin/M. Shokoohi/J. Michaels/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
5 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
F. Hansen/C. Lucca
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Robles-Wong/N. Foster
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/C. Mcbride
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Edmondson/B. Wynne
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/S. Liljegren
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/m. mok
 
    RowLA (A)
G. Schumaker/A. Aiello/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Hoskin/E. Hall
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Newton/R. Day
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson/B. Natalie
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
B. Birch/S. Wapner
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Whitted/A. Renas
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
O. Floersch/S. Moore
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
H. Heffern/S. Shohet
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
T. McCoy/L. Patel
 
    RowLA (B)
P. Torres/A. Cardenas/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Indudhara/B. Moorhead
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Meekin/S. Tyre
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
A. BUSTOS/J. Harrison
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
K. Marshall/k. Marshall
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
N. wynar/K. Snodgrass
 
6 Womens Freshman 8+
7
7 Mens 8+
8
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/B. Crozier/M. Hall/L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist/T. Meekin/M. Govig/A. Herstam/J. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/B. Morey/W. Hardie III/A. Navazo/C. DeSantis/I. Clark/B. Rowan/C. Staser/S. Lickert (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Neill/K. Kirwin/B. Rhoda/E. Aharon-ezer/P. Byrne/J. Livingston/J. McDonald/J. Albaugh/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/L. Khoury/A. Reitz/I. Epstein/J. Arat/B. Bozzani/W. Cole/E. Schmitz/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/D. Chen/D. Hekking/L. Pratt/W. Morris/A. Lloyd/S. Kankel/W. Taylor/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Chen/B. Purtill/E. Morley/D. Granicher/R. Daniel/M. Cohen/A. Hill/A. McAdoo/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/M. Tomaszewski/K. Stewart/A. Sheehan/B. Wesely/E. Theriault-Shay/A. Evans/N. Seidman/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Jacoby/C. Hearst/h. schneider/J. Gao/M. Daubner/P. Feuge/W. Drummond/A. Bulow/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
8 Womens 8+
5
9 Mens Freshman 8+
4
10 Mens 1x
16
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Hall
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Wolff
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Hardie
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
H. Godfrey
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Arat
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasparovic
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Drummond
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Bernick
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
T. Meekin
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Freijanes
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
K. Barnett
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Harris
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
D. Costa
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (C)
C. Diazcadena
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (D)
R. Tierney
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (E)
B. Tierney
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
18
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
13 Mens Novice 4+
13
14 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
5
15 Womens JV 4+
10
16 Womens 1x
15
17 Womens Freshman 4+
11
18 Mens Freshman 4+
7
19 Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
15
20 Womens 4x
17
    Artemis Rowing (A)
C. Hovermale/B. Seiter/J. Gagliardi/O. Walsh
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
N. Schindler/I. Wolff/M. Osti/A. Agrama
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Bouchard/L. Castagna/R. Martin/P. Buck
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/M. Felix/M. Anderson/H. Levy
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Bauer/C. Mosher/E. Rhine/C. Tobias
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/M. Luff/m. mok/A. Ozawa Burns
 
    RowLA (A)
E. Mark/A. Aiello/B. Diaz/A. Cardenas/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gibson/J. Renly/S. Hoskin/M. Kelly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Diazcadena/R. Day/M. Johnson/J. Bonnell
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Schneider/M. Kamani/B. Musselmann/S. Doyle
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/C. Bradley/S. Wapner/B. Birch
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Yeagley/M. McInnis/A. Wheeler/C. Remley
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Andrews/R. Moore/E. Carray/S. Shea
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Geller/M. Locher/S. Shohet/N. Baumann
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Milford/C. Fernandes/K. De Merritt/B. Moorhead
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
J. Christie/M. Bruin/s. salgadoe/M. Williams
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
H. Mead/K. Marshall/k. Marshall/N. Morgan
 
21 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/A. Herstam/A. Herschede/J. Kelly/A. Smith/J. Carr/J. Fanger/N. Gross/N. Mansour (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Landry/J. McBride/B. Cassidy/S. Solano/T. Godfrey/J. Beguelin/J. Byrne/M. Town/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/N. Labarba/M. Howard/B. Bozzani/C. Johnson/S. Melvin/B. Wattier/r. brunner/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/D. Chen/A. Lloyd/S. Kankel/D. Kennedy/W. Taylor/J. Orlita/L. Pratt/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Chen/B. Purtill/E. Morley/D. Granicher/R. Daniel/M. Cohen/A. Hill/A. McAdoo/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/J. Altmann/S. Kaewkan/N. Seidman/D. Lawson/E. DeBruin/B. Yang-Vaernet/G. Cole/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
22 Womens Novice 1x
19
23 Mens Varsity 2-
9
24 Womens Varsity 2-
8
25 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
26 Mens Novice 8+ B
5
27 Mens JV 4+
11
28 Mens Varsity 4x
13
    Artemis Rowing (A)
A. Johns/E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Solomon/E. Salsbury
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Crozier/M. Hall/N. Webb/A. Herstam
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Wolff/A. Bliss/A. Brown/K. Heinrichs
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Neill/K. Kirwin/B. Rhoda/E. Aharon-ezer
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Arat/I. Epstein/W. Cole/E. Schmitz
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Isaacson/B. Dillon/S. DeVilbiss/B. Sullivan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gao/C. Ball/A. Rose/A. Cowan
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Harris/R. Tierney/B. Tierney/C. Diazcadena
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
D. Ma/C. Mooney/J. Corona/D. Aaron
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
C. Theodore/T. Meekin/L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
C. Powers/J. Albaugh/M. Moffatt/T. Bucey
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Melvin/T. Barker/B. Baldocchi/T. Camilon
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
M. Darby/A. Herschede/J. Kelly/R. Porter
 
29 Womens Novice 8+ B
5
30 Womens 2x
28
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/K. Douds
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/O. Walsh
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
I. Wolff/N. Schindler
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
L. Schmidt/C. Halcewicz-Paiz
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
R. Martin/P. Buck
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/M. Felix
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Davis/L. Patel
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns
 
    RowLA (A)
E. Mark/A. Aiello/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. De Merritt/E. Hall
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Diazcadena/J. Bonnell
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Doyle/M. Schneider
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/B. Birch
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Yeagley/V. Fishburn
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
K. Dresh/K. Gullett
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
C. Hovermale/J. Gagliardi
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
M. Osti/A. Agrama
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B)
K. Clark/P. Cowell
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Edmondson/B. Wynne
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
n. iyer/y. ulitsky
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Renly/M. Kelly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
G. Watterson/E. Gilbert
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
B. Musselmann/M. Kamani
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
S. Wapner/A. BUSTOS
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
J. Christie/E. Carray
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (C)
S. Ault/D. Cervantes
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (C)
M. Johnson/P. Newton
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
A. Andrews/S. Shea
 
31 Mens Novice 8+ A
8
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
G. Beck/A. Smith/J. Carr/j. ocal/K. Hawkins/J. EBERT/N. Mansour/H. Bjotvedt/H. Innes (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Mitrano/A. Perez/S. Rice/J. Ellis/J. Brackley/B. Shore/J. Meagher/A. Lee/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/G. Necessary/S. Chasin/N. Cooper/M. Shokoohi/J. Michaels/J. Miller/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Hall/N. Fish/K. Ringsrud/D. Bellotti/R. Maples/S. POWERS/J. Ralston/C. POWERS/K. Huddleston (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Witherspoon/s. lindberg/A. Lilichenko/D. Schorger/C. Olson/P. Powers/D. Katsanos/A. Hill/K. Khanna (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Parker/C. McBride/M. Stroud/W. Stanley/J. Scheuplein/G. ting/D. Schwenke/J. Cole/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Echols/T. Bradshaw/L. Poseley/J. Cuneo/J. Kerrigan/N. Vasquez/B. Van Norman/W. Hylton/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/E. Woods/W. Southworth/J. Ramirez/M. Piegza/J. Ke/K. Blackburn/J. Piegza/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
32 Mens Ltwt 4+
12
    Artemis Rowing (A)
K. Shutt/R. Skowronski/J. Morgan/A. Johns/D. Aaron (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/A. Herstam/J. Fanger/N. Gross/H. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Landry/J. Beguelin/J. McBride/B. Cassidy/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/B. Bozzani/M. Howard/N. Labarba/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Kankel/D. Chen/A. Lloyd/L. Pratt/R. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Purtill/R. Daniel/E. Morley/D. Granicher/E. Poon (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/J. Altmann/N. Seidman/S. Kaewkan/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Draper/C. Draper/R. McCaffrey/K. Yang/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gao/E. Cunningham/A. Cowan/C. Macculloch/K. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Melvin/C. Johnson/r. brunner/B. Wattier/L. Jones (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Lawson/E. DeBruin/G. Cole/B. Yang-Vaernet/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (C)
L. Litle/V. Harrison/M. Streets/D. Kuliaev/J. Olson (Cox)
 
33 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
34 Womens Novice 8+ A
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
H. Cooper/T. McMahan/C. Kuhler/D. Morales/C. Hays/M. Ryan/A. Arnold/J. Smyth/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Adams/M. Bruin/E. Carray/k. Marshall/S. Shea/H. Slater/M. Phillips/J. Landreth/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Dawson/M. Sharon/R. Golm/M. Kirwin/S. Romero/K. Sanders/M. Rosales/D. Myring/S. Billings (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Ward/M. Bennett/K. Marchak/H. YOUNG/L. Smith/E. Cholakian/M. Feldman/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Williams/N. Field/M. Foster/C. Frush/N. Pratt/E. Debasitis/A. Harlan/N. Mortazavi/F. LaBianca (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Vanderlaan/J. Sayer/E. Peterson/L. Dubrovsky/J. Giovanni/A. Lewis/R. Long/E. Wilkinson/A. Gerontides (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/M. Reynolds/E. Wilson/E. Brenner/B. Otto/S. Smallwood/W. Pendley-Griffin/I. Sears/H. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/Z. Baker/K. Weinman/J. Meng/A. Bianchi Bellfort/A. Scott/T. Scarborough/K. Sylla/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Glenn/R. Mcleod/R. Wayne/D. McMahon/S. Meksto/M. Nutting/C. DaCosta/M. Ordonez/r. donoghue (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Trouw/M. Troyan/L. Williams/L. Riddell/S. Reich/S. Barry/J. Remley/S. Rose/N. Stone (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 4+
12
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Crozier/M. Hall/N. Webb/T. Meekin/N. Mansour (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. McDonald/J. Livingston/P. Byrne/T. Godfrey/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Reitz/L. Khoury/I. Epstein/J. Arat/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Kankel/D. Chen/A. Lloyd/L. Pratt/R. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/M. Tomaszewski/A. Sheehan/K. Stewart/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Barnett/M. Gasparovic/m. jankovic/K. Yang/R. McCaffrey (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Ball/I. Geckeler/J. Carruthers/A. Rose/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
C. Theodore/M. Darby/L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist/R. Porter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
C. Khoury/B. Bozzani/W. Cole/E. Schmitz/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
D. Hekking/r. Allen/W. Taylor/W. Morris/A. Azizi (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
J. Altmann/E. Theriault-Shay/S. Kaewkan/L. Litle/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
36 Mens Novice 1x
18
37 Womens Varsity 4+
11
38 Mens 2x
18
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Hsu-Storaker/E. Solomon
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Hall/B. Crozier
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Wolff/K. Heinrichs
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Horigan/T. Bucey
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Geller/L. Carter
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. DeVilbiss/K. Isaacson
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/M. Tomaszewski
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Barnett/m. jankovic
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Bernick/C. Harris
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
T. Beck/I. Bennett
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
A. Johns/I. Thomas
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist
 
    Central Valley Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Nakaue/C. Gaal
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Reitz/L. Khoury
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
R. Tierney/B. Tierney
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
C. Theodore/M. Darby
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (C)
C. Diazcadena/M. Benning
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change