Long Beach Invitational

  • Hosted By: Long Beach Junior Crew
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 12, 2014
break See Draw section for Preliminary Race Schedule
1 Womens JV 8+
6
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/C. Lucca/R. Isla/K. Gullett/C. Hays/A. Knauer/F. Hansen/K. Harwood/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzales/T. Warnick/L. Mao/B. Caffey/B. Richards/B. Wynne/R. Tang/K. Navarro/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Doy/S. Alzaidi/M. Goble/V. Cook/J. Cornett/J. Shieh/M. Yasavolian/S. Pierce/d. Rosh (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Daum/E. Hofinga/L. Patel/I. Hershey/M. Suppiger/M. Starc/A. Lucas/J. Hosler/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Quinones/J. Hsu/R. Drake/M. Finestone/M. Green/G. Galinson/A. Jan/M. Hunter/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Ball/A. Wheeler/S. Herrman/J. Whitted/J. Remley/S. Barry/A. Renas/A. Odom/S. Irani (Cox)
 
2 Mens JV 8+
6
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Bindus/C. Bindus/A. Italo/S. Horigan/N. Greenslit/T. Bucey/G. Fisher/H. Godfrey/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Howard/N. Labarba/L. Carter/S. Melvin/A. Chivetta/A. Geller/B. Wattier/r. brunner/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Kennedy/E. Cornew/s. scotti/N. Bayardo/T. Cornew/C. Albert/B. Sullivan/J. Orlita/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/B. Fluegge/B. Gerrity/J. Mahmoud/L. Lafferty/I. Hesner/N. Cisneros/R. Khan/K. watson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Litle/B. Gurewitz/J. Altmann/B. Lefkowitz/G. Cole/E. DeBruin/B. Yang-Vaernet/D. Kuliaev/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Southworth/C. Hearst/J. Carruthers/J. Gao/B. Ryder/C. Ball/W. Drummond/J. Maruca/W. Burnett (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
16
    California Yacht Club (A)
G. Heinrichs/S. Karasik/S. Hart/B. O'Callahan/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Dawson/M. Sharon/M. Kirwin/S. Romero/S. Billings (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Arunkumar/T. Choi/B. Mcdonald/M. Smith/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Z. Leefer van Leeuwen/R. Long/G. Mancheno/E. Prioreschi/L. Fulgham (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Wilson/I. Sears/W. Pendley-Griffin/E. Brenner/H. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/Z. Baker/K. Weinman/J. Meng/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Aspiras/K. Luo/S. iannone/A. Ilano/e. ulitsky (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
A. Gordon/B. Diaz/D. Hernani/A. Morales/S. Hernandez (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. DaCosta/M. Nutting/A. Russell/C. Indudhara/G. Bean (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Watterson/E. Gilbert/L. Harmon/J. Meekin/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/D. Everett/C. Gray/C. Moe/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
M. Flynn/K. Sanders/A. Rossell/M. Rosales/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
B. Otto/M. Reynolds/A. Brant/Z. McMillan/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
 
4 Mens Novice 4x+
12
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Smith/j. ocal/J. Carr/H. Bjotvedt/N. Mansour (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Gutierrez/J. Nowotny/J. Solomon/Z. Steinfeld/P. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Vignau/C. Perri/T. Merritt/S. Fayette/L. Padilla (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Perez/J. Ellis/C. Mitrano/A. Lee/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
W. Boudreau/J. Freiburghouse/G. Necessary/N. Cooper/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. becker/M. Yujuico/J. Pinkel/J. Moreno/B. Bayardo (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hill/C. Singer/C. Fong/N. Thakar/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Draper/G. Draper/G. Chesavage/L. Luo/J. Aspiras (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/J. Ke/K. Blackburn/J. Piegza/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Jesse/S. Thiele/J. Spitza/S. Beblawi/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
S. Rice/J. Meagher/J. Brackley/B. Shore/D. Myring (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Castano/S. Chasin/M. Shokoohi/J. Michaels/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
5 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
F. Hansen/C. Lucca
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
M. Robles-Wong/N. Foster
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Greenslit/C. Mcbride
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Edmondson/B. Wynne
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/S. Liljegren
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/m. mok
 
    RowLA (A)
G. Schumaker/A. Aiello/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Hoskin/E. Hall
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Newton/R. Day
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Nelson/B. Natalie
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
B. Birch/S. Wapner
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Whitted/A. Renas
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
O. Floersch/S. Moore
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
H. Heffern/S. Shohet
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
T. McCoy/L. Patel
 
    RowLA (B)
P. Torres/A. Cardenas/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Indudhara/B. Moorhead
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Meekin/S. Tyre
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
A. BUSTOS/J. Harrison
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
K. Marshall/k. Marshall
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
N. wynar/K. Snodgrass
 
6 Womens Freshman 8+
7
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Adams/M. Bruin/E. Carray/k. Marshall/S. Shea/H. Slater/M. Phillips/J. Landreth/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Wilkinson/K. Stoddard/I. Delore/L. Dubrovsky/M. Bobrovitch/A. Lewis/o. Tefft/M. Cesario/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Luo/L. Lai/e. ulitsky/I. ulitsky/y. ulitsky/L. Low/S. Patel/S. iannone/J. Aspiras (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
T. Tewell/V. Moody/A. Halverson/K. Jefferson/I. Harris/I. Stegman/L. Becker/I. Harouny/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Moe/M. Troyan/A. Hodoyan/L. Riddell/S. Reich/E. Everett/J. Remley/S. Rose/N. Stone (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Pellegrini/N. Stollman/R. Grout/M. Yates/B. Kharrazi/G. Petty/E. Langer/B. Hosler/I. Onken (Cox)
 
7 Mens 8+
8
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Theodore/B. Crozier/M. Hall/L. Zygas/B. Lotto-Newquist/T. Meekin/M. Govig/A. Herstam/J. Kelly (Cox)/
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Slowik/B. Morey/W. Hardie III/A. Navazo/C. DeSantis/I. Clark/B. Rowan/C. Staser/S. Lickert (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Neill/K. Kirwin/B. Rhoda/E. Aharon-ezer/P. Byrne/J. Livingston/J. McDonald/J. Albaugh/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/L. Khoury/A. Reitz/I. Epstein/J. Arat/B. Bozzani/W. Cole/E. Schmitz/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/D. Chen/D. Hekking/L. Pratt/W. Morris/A. Lloyd/S. Kankel/W. Taylor/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Chen/B. Purtill/E. Morley/D. Granicher/R. Daniel/M. Cohen/A. Hill/A. McAdoo/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Stefani/M. Tomaszewski/K. Stewart/A. Sheehan/B. Wesely/E. Theriault-Shay/A. Evans/N. Seidman/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Jacoby/C. Hearst/h. schneider/J. Gao/M. Daubner/P. Feuge/W. Drummond/A. Bulow/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
8 Womens 8+
5
9 Mens Freshman 8+
4
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
G. Beck/A. Smith/K. Hawkins/J. EBERT/J. Carr/H. Bjotvedt/N. Mansour/R. Teetsel/H. Innes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Cooper/S. Chasin/G. Necessary/R. Lee/K. Heera/J. Michaels/M. Shokoohi/G. McBride/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Leon/J. Vittimberga/H. Illien/E. Smith/A. Brewin/A. Kalish/T. Palmeri/A. Raphael/D. Reaves (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Emery/J. Cuneo/L. Poseley/S. Brennessel/W. Hylton/N. Vasquez/B. Norman/P. Hollander/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
10 Mens 1x
16
11 Womens Novice 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Kuhler/T. McMahan/H. Cooper/D. Morales/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
S. Shea/O. Floersch/k. Marshall/K. Marshall/M. Bruin (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Bennett/K. Marchak/M. Feldman/Z. Ward/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Pratt/T. Choi/N. Arunkumar/E. Debasitis/F. LaBianca (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Vanderlaan/J. Sayer/H. Deuel/J. Giovanni/D. Nan (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/M. Reynolds/E. Wilson/E. Brenner/H. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Bianchi Bellfort/K. Sylla/T. Scarborough/A. Scott/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Aspiras/e. ulitsky/I. ulitsky/K. Luo/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wayne/R. Mcleod/J. Glenn/D. McMahon/r. donoghue (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Kamani/B. Musselmann/B. Natalie/M. Coffman/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
M. Morrill/A. Tomlin/L. Burton/S. Hawkes/N. Munson (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Barry/M. Troyan/C. Gray/C. Moe/A. Hancko (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Delage/D. Kumar/H. Smith/A. Stockstad/S. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. Long/N. Chavez/M. Sullivan/L. O'Brien/M. Corbett (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
W. Pendley-Griffin/A. Brant/B. Otto/I. Sears/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Harrington/C. Garland/E. Harrington/L. Pullin/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
Z. Leefer van Leeuwen/M. Scally/G. Mancheno/E. Prioreschi/L. Fulgham (Cox)
 
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
    Long Beach Junior Crew
J. Ruhl/B. Love/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/T. Barker/T. Camilon/N. Seawright/C. Johnson/L. Jones (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
J. SPEER/R. Parejo/J. Yun/S. Chasin/S. Halachian/J. Cohen/J. Miller/M. Castano/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
M. Julian/L. Arabaci/C. Berge/Z. Schmidlen/A. Emery/A. VISHWANATH/S. DeVilbiss/K. Isaacson/A. Azizi (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
S. Reynolds/N. Slattery/A. Hall/M. McLaughlin/T. Briggs/G. Honholt/D. Bellotti/A. Batsford/R. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
N. Rosengard/C. Bevan/E. Hu/L. Lawler/C. Seclow/C. Chen/P. McClure/J. Rocha/E. Poon (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
M. Medina/K. Byrne/C. Marquez/B. Lefkowitz/C. Giver/E. Tomitch/M. Natahusada/C. Gharib/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
W. Southworth/C. Hearst/J. Carruthers/J. Gao/B. Ryder/C. Ball/W. Drummond/J. Maruca/W. Burnett (Cox)
 
13 Mens Novice 4+
13
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
j. ocal/J. EBERT/B. Lachemann/R. Teetsel/S. Tyre (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/G. Necessary/S. Chasin/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Hall/S. POWERS/K. Ringsrud/C. POWERS/K. Huddleston (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Lilichenko/s. lindberg/J. Witherspoon/D. Schorger/K. Khanna (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/W. Stanley/J. Scheuplein/C. McBride/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Echols/T. Bradshaw/L. Poseley/J. Cuneo/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Draper/C. Draper/G. Chesavage/L. Luo/L. Low (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Woods/W. Southworth/J. Ramirez/M. Piegza/V. Austin (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Castano/M. Shokoohi/J. Michaels/T. Park/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
P. Powers/C. Olson/D. Katsanos/A. Hill/D. Reaves (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Parker/T. Shores/D. Schwenke/J. Cole/H. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
J. Kerrigan/N. Vasquez/B. Norman/W. Hylton/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Palmer/M. Ochoa-Gillett/D. Kanevskiy/P. Bullard/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
14 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
5
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Kienitz/A. Hong/S. Gilbert/D. Bussa/S. Reasbeck/R. Hayden/A. Goeser/H. Heffern/T. Cassel (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Lucas/E. Hofinga/E. Daum/I. Calderon/M. Suppiger/S. Liljegren/L. Patel/J. Hosler/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Kaitz/A. Holden-Hunt/K. Lefferts/O. Albertson/C. Eu/S. Cundiff/A. Schneider/I. Lissak/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Xu/K. Nguyen/T. McCoy/S. Sloves/G. McHugh/M. Starc/E. Benson/M. Odell/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
O. Ryan/J. Smith/A. Hoskins/C. Davis/A. Hocking/S. Rennels/S. Siqueira/D. Arechiga/L. Zhang (Cox)
 
15 Womens JV 4+
10
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Isla/K. Gullett/K. Dresh/K. Harwood/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Navarro/L. Mao/B. Caffey/B. Richards/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Williams/N. Field/M. Foster/C. Frush/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. McHugh/S. Sloves/E. Benson/K. Nguyen/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Coblentz/M. Finestone/G. Galinson/M. Hunter/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Milford/C. Shubat/E. Hall/B. Moorhead/M. Ottilie (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
R. Lorge/J. Ball/A. Odom/k. gillcrist/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Murray/V. Cook/M. Conmy/T. Abeywickrema/d. Rosh (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Xu/C. Davis/A. Hocking/J. Smith/H. Eggert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
S. Siqueira/S. Rennels/A. Hoskins/D. Arechiga/L. Zhang (Cox)
 
16 Womens 1x
15
17 Womens Freshman 4+
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Hays/J. Smyth/D. Morales/M. Ryan/A. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
S. Shea/O. Floersch/k. Marshall/K. Marshall/M. Bruin (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Chakos/E. Cholakian/L. Smith/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Pratt/T. Choi/A. Harlan/M. Smith/R. Lighthall (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Wilkinson/K. Stoddard/I. Delore/L. Dubrovsky/A. Stein (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Luo/S. iannone/e. ulitsky/I. ulitsky/J. Aspiras (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
K. Jefferson/T. Tewell/A. Halverson/I. Harouny/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Moe/M. Troyan/C. Gray/A. Hancko/N. Stone (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
H. YOUNG/M. McClure/J. Flohr/E. Norquist/J. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Bobrovitch/A. Lewis/o. Tefft/M. Cesario/C. Kohr (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
B. Kharrazi/G. Petty/E. Langer/B. Hosler/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
18 Mens Freshman 4+
7
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
G. Beck/A. Smith/K. Hawkins/H. Bjotvedt/H. Innes (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
S. Vignau/C. Perri/T. Merritt/S. Fayette/L. Padilla (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Shokoohi/G. Necessary/J. Michaels/S. Chasin/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Leon/J. Vittimberga/A. Brewin/H. Illien/D. Reaves (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Emery/P. Hollander/S. Brennessel/B. Norman/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Franks/A. Pettit/R. Zimmerman/A. Levine/V. Austin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Smith/S. Van Ness/T. Johnson/A. Raphael/L. Ames (Cox)
 
19 Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
15
20 Womens 4x
17
21 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/A. Herstam/A. Herschede/J. Kelly/A. Smith/J. Carr/J. Fanger/N. Gross/N. Mansour (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Landry/J. McBride/B. Cassidy/S. Solano/T. Godfrey/J. Beguelin/J. Byrne/M. Town/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/N. Labarba/M. Howard/B. Bozzani/C. Johnson/S. Melvin/B. Wattier/r. brunner/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/D. Chen/A. Lloyd/S. Kankel/D. Kennedy/W. Taylor/J. Orlita/L. Pratt/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Chen/B. Purtill/E. Morley/D. Granicher/R. Daniel/M. Cohen/A. Hill/A. McAdoo/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/J. Altmann/S. Kaewkan/N. Seidman/D. Lawson/E. DeBruin/B. Yang-Vaernet/G. Cole/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
22 Womens Novice 1x
19
23 Mens Varsity 2-
9
24 Womens Varsity 2-
8
25 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
K. Snodgrass/S. Moore/N. wynar/M. Williams/C. Hovermale/O. Floersch/K. Marshall/M. Bruin/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzales/H. Levy/S. Edmondson/M. Felix/T. Warnick/B. Wynne/R. Tang/K. Navarro/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/N. Bowman/E. Chua/O. Woodford-Berry/C. Fishman/D. Wallace/K. Setter/K. Stahl/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Liljegren/A. Lucas/E. Hofinga/L. Patel/J. Hosler/T. McCoy/M. Odell/O. Ryan/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Okutani/M. Finestone/C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/P. Willmer-Shiles/R. Drake/G. Coblentz/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
26 Mens Novice 8+ B
5
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Fernandez/J. Miller/G. McBride/B. Mitchell/R. Lee/K. Heera/J. Borsting/N. Cooper/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Ready/R. Doyle/C. Montalban/c. finsterbusch/A. Batsford/J. Moreno/R. Stanley/J. Ivey/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Leon/J. Vittimberga/A. Brewin/H. Illien/E. Smith/S. Van Ness/T. Palmeri/A. Raphael/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Franks/R. Knees/J. Fontaine/A. Pettit/T. Lochan/A. Levine/R. Zimmerman/J. Buznitsky/V. Austin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Thakar/C. Singer/R. Garrett/C. Ortiz/M. Richards/C. McDonald/C. Fong/B. Sovocool/R. Tuli (Cox)
 
27 Mens JV 4+
11
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Carter/A. Geller/N. Seawright/A. Chivetta/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Cornew/E. Cornew/s. scotti/C. Albert/A. Azizi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/B. Fluegge/B. Gerrity/J. Mahmoud/K. watson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Litle/G. Cole/D. Lawson/E. Theriault-Shay/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Draper/G. Chesavage/C. Draper/L. Luo/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gao/E. Cunningham/A. Cowan/C. Macculloch/K. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Howard/N. Labarba/B. Wattier/r. brunner/L. Jones (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Julian/L. Arabaci/Z. Schmidlen/B. Sullivan/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Cisneros/I. Hesner/L. Lafferty/R. Khan/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
E. Tomitch/B. Yang-Vaernet/C. Marquez/M. Streets/J. Olson (Cox)
 
28 Mens Varsity 4x
13
29 Womens Novice 8+ B
5
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Kukiela/Z. Chakos/H. Smith/D. Kumar/M. Delage/J. Flohr/E. Norquist/B. Di Paolo/I. Bond (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Stoddard/M. Cesario/I. Delore/L. O'Brien/M. Sullivan/L. Ramazzini/M. Bobrovitch/N. Stollman/C. Hodge (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
M. Morrill/T. Tewell/L. Burton/S. Hawkes/I. Stegman/I. Harris/L. Becker/I. Harouny/N. Munson (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Hodoyan/N. Stone/E. Everett/L. Riddell/S. Reich/V. DaSilva/A. Hancko/L. Williams/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Pellegrini/o. Tefft/R. Grout/M. Yates/B. Kharrazi/G. Petty/E. Langer/B. Hosler/L. Fulgham (Cox)
 
30 Womens 2x
28
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Martin/K. Douds
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
B. Seiter/O. Walsh
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
I. Wolff/N. Schindler
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
L. Schmidt/C. Halcewicz-Paiz
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
R. Martin/P. Buck
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/M. Felix
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Davis/L. Patel
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Luff/A. Ozawa Burns
 
    RowLA (A)
E. Mark/A. Aiello/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. De Merritt/E. Hall
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Diazcadena/J. Bonnell
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Doyle/M. Schneider
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
J. Hudson/B. Birch
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Yeagley/V. Fishburn
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
K. Dresh/K. Gullett
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
C. Hovermale/J. Gagliardi
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
M. Osti/A. Agrama
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B)
K. Clark/P. Cowell
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Edmondson/B. Wynne
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
n. iyer/y. ulitsky
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Renly/M. Kelly
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
G. Watterson/E. Gilbert
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
B. Musselmann/M. Kamani
 
    Waterford Crew (B)
S. Wapner/A. BUSTOS
 
    Artemis Rowing (C)
J. Christie/E. Carray
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (C)
S. Ault/D. Cervantes
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (C)
M. Johnson/P. Newton
 
    Artemis Rowing (D)
A. Andrews/S. Shea
 
31 Mens Novice 8+ A
8
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
G. Beck/A. Smith/J. Carr/j. ocal/K. Hawkins/J. EBERT/N. Mansour/H. Bjotvedt/H. Innes (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Mitrano/A. Perez/S. Rice/J. Ellis/J. Brackley/B. Shore/J. Meagher/A. Lee/Z. Williams (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/G. Necessary/S. Chasin/N. Cooper/M. Shokoohi/J. Michaels/J. Miller/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Hall/N. Fish/K. Ringsrud/D. Bellotti/R. Maples/S. POWERS/J. Ralston/C. POWERS/K. Huddleston (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Witherspoon/s. lindberg/A. Lilichenko/D. Schorger/C. Olson/P. Powers/D. Katsanos/A. Hill/K. Khanna (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Parker/C. McBride/M. Stroud/W. Stanley/J. Scheuplein/G. ting/D. Schwenke/J. Cole/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Echols/T. Bradshaw/L. Poseley/J. Cuneo/J. Kerrigan/N. Vasquez/B. Van Norman/W. Hylton/c. olmes-leiva (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Jacoby/E. Woods/W. Southworth/J. Ramirez/M. Piegza/J. Ke/K. Blackburn/J. Piegza/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
32 Mens Ltwt 4+
12
    Artemis Rowing (A)
K. Shutt/R. Skowronski/J. Morgan/A. Johns/D. Aaron (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
M. Govig/A. Herstam/J. Fanger/N. Gross/H. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Landry/J. Beguelin/J. McBride/B. Cassidy/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/B. Bozzani/M. Howard/N. Labarba/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Kankel/D. Chen/A. Lloyd/L. Pratt/R. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Purtill/R. Daniel/E. Morley/D. Granicher/E. Poon (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Theriault-Shay/J. Altmann/N. Seidman/S. Kaewkan/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Draper/C. Draper/R. McCaffrey/K. Yang/S. Patel (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gao/E. Cunningham/A. Cowan/C. Macculloch/K. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Melvin/C. Johnson/r. brunner/B. Wattier/L. Jones (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Lawson/E. DeBruin/G. Cole/B. Yang-Vaernet/E. Yee (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (C)
L. Litle/V. Harrison/M. Streets/D. Kuliaev/J. Olson (Cox)
 
33 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Isla/A. Knauer/F. Hansen/C. Lucca/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
K. Snodgrass/S. Moore/N. wynar/M. Williams/M. Hetherwick (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Gonzales/M. Felix/T. Warnick/H. Levy/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/N. Bowman/E. Chua/O. Woodford-Berry/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/A. Lucas/S. Liljegren/T. McCoy/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Larot/S. Pierluissi/A. Okutani/R. Drake/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
L. Low/L. Lai/K. Luo/S. iannone/y. ulitsky (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. BUSTOS/V. Moody/J. Harrison/S. Wapner/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (B)
M. Bruin/s. salgadoe/V. Wittmer/K. Marshall/J. Ridgway (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Hong/M. Kienitz/R. Hayden/H. Heffern/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Xu/J. Hosler/O. Ryan/M. Odell/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
S. Siqueira/K. Nguyen/A. Hoskins/D. Arechiga/H. Eggert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
E. Phillips/G. Petty/E. Langer/E. Prioreschi/L. Fulgham (Cox)
 
34 Womens Novice 8+ A
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
H. Cooper/T. McMahan/C. Kuhler/D. Morales/C. Hays/M. Ryan/A. Arnold/J. Smyth/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Adams/M. Bruin/E. Carray/k. Marshall/S. Shea/H. Slater/M. Phillips/J. Landreth/T. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
T. Dawson/M. Sharon/R. Golm/M. Kirwin/S. Romero/K. Sanders/M. Rosales/D. Myring/S. Billings (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Ward/M. Bennett/K. Marchak/H. YOUNG/L. Smith/E. Cholakian/M. Feldman/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Williams/N. Field/M. Foster/C. Frush/N. Pratt/E. Debasitis/A. Harlan/N. Mortazavi/F. LaBianca (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Vanderlaan/J. Sayer/E. Peterson/L. Dubrovsky/J. Giovanni/A. Lewis/R. Long/E. Wilkinson/A. Gerontides (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/M. Reynolds/E. Wilson/E. Brenner/B. Otto/S. Smallwood/W. Pendley-Griffin/I. Sears/H. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Lukaszewicz/Z. Baker/K. Weinman/J. Meng/A. Bianchi Bellfort/A. Scott/T. Scarborough/K. Sylla/A. Briskin (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Glenn/R. Mcleod/R. Wayne/D. McMahon/S. Meksto/M. Nutting/C. DaCosta/M. Ordonez/r. donoghue (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Trouw/M. Troyan/L. Williams/L. Riddell/S. Reich/S. Barry/J. Remley/S. Rose/N. Stone (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 4+
12
36 Mens Novice 1x
18
37 Womens Varsity 4+
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/C. Sullivan/G. Valladao/S. Felix/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/M. Anderson/K. Shuman/K. Boyle/T. Cassel (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Liddle/H. de Jong/M. Rhine/C. Harr/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Smith/G. McHugh/M. Starc/A. Hocking/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Coblentz/C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/J. Hackett/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wayne/R. Mcleod/J. Glenn/C. Fernandes/R. Gibson (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
R. Lorge/J. Ball/A. Odom/k. gillcrist/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
E. Martin/E. McRight/G. Ganz/C. Arnold/B. Elford (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Setter/S. Alzaidi/J. Cornett/D. Wallace/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Daum/S. Sloves/M. Suppiger/I. Hershey/J. Miller (Cox)
 
38 Mens 2x
18
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change