USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2006
01 Novice Womens 2x
17
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Gressett/A. Barth
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Beckett/L. Facchini
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Breuer/J. Danielson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Lageson/J. McGuinness
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Neal/K. Bailey
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Chalker/S. Greiner
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Scott/N. Armstrong
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
C. Fransen/R. Nordestgaard
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Marolich/N. Martinez
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Waites/M. Pearson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Koch/E. Harper
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Edgecombe/A. Pruett
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
H. Thompson/B. O'Toole
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Olsen/L. Jewett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
M. Miller/J. Griebe
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
R. Worthy/C. Kimsey
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
C. Green/G. Dyzacki
 
02 Novice Mens 2x
14
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Wold/T. Werner
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Abrahamson/N. Sipes
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. McGuire/D. Pringle
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. O'Sullivan/B. Snyder
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Cox/A. Lock
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Pickard/J. Gibson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. McClain/N. Ajmera
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Perez/G. Fisher
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
W. Kicinski/S. DeWalt
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
Z. Hartline/J. Raymond
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Prentice/N. Dupree
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
L. Green/M. Stayton
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (C)
M. Van Brederode/G. Rudensky
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
A. Phisuthikul/M. Geiduschek
 
03 Youth Mens 4x+
6
04 Youth Womens 4x+
3
Saturday, May 20, 2006
05 Varsity Mens 8+
8
06 Varsity Womens 8+
12
07 3V Womens 4+
10
08 3V Womens 8+
8
09 Novice Mens 4+
19
10 Light Mens 2x
12
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Pringle/S. Miner
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Strong/W. Somogyi
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Cutler/J. Parma
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Edmonds/Z. Dolan
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Evano/N. Henry-Darwish
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Bauman/N. Buckley
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Postlewaite/T. Andrews
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Pervere/S. Flores-Chambers
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Basurto/N. Clarke
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
M. Geiduschek/N. Rudnick
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Bawel/E. Alvarado
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
J. Russell/N. Anderson
 
11 2V Varsity Mens 8+
5
12 Light Womens 8+
5
13 Light Mens 8+
6
14 3V Light Womens 4+
1
15 2V Varsity Womens 8+
8
16 Light Womens 2x
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Menia/H. Griffith
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Brady/C. Cook
 
    Lakeside School (A)
I. Akerlind/E. Lobsenz
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Fuchser-McKinst/D. Armstrong
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Wilson/K. Marshall
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Horrocks/E. Beck
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Courtney/S. Bard
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
R. North/T. Cuadra
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
R. Carlson/E. Jeffries
 
17 4V Mens 4+
5
18 2V Light Womens 4+
5
19 3V Mens 4+
7
20 4V Womens 4+
9
21 Youth Mens 8+
0
22 2V Light Mens 4+
5
23 3V Mens 8+
5
24 Youth Womens 8+
0
25 2V Mens 2x
19
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Nelson/A. Zaky
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Witt/R. Gorsline
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Murphy/C. Murphy
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Dufrene/J. Anderson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Sloan/A. Yount-Roe
 
    Lakeside School (A)
W. Somogyi/R. Strong
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Kanaga/C. Bark-Leers
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Goldberg/J. Herbison
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Parrish/R. Pemberton
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Ives/M. Connelly
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
S. Ryan/C. Chan
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
C. Sweet/B. Schmechel
 
    Lakeside School (B)
A. Tobin/R. Cook
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
B. Bauman/N. Buckley
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Ward/R. Munn
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
J. Maphumulo/S. Wheadon
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
N. Rudnick/C. White
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
P. Dow/J. Postlewaite
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
T. Holtz/M. Quackenbush
 
26 Varsity Mens 4x+
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Nelson/J. Buktenica/A. Zaky/T. Simpson/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Nesting/J. Rossman/D. Steel/R. Ellstrom/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Howe/T. Walchenbach/P. Tiegen/N. Garrett/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Pratt/R. Dufrene/S. Miner/D. Morgan/K. Hale (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Sloan/M. Kohn/A. O'Sullivan/A. Yount-Roe/T. Stevens (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
B. Rollins/D. O'Shea/A. Torrance/N. Donald/M. Drake (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Hayworth/Z. Dolan/C. Edmonds/S. Parish/D. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Lee/G. Gordan/J. Hooley/J. Barnes/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Dobrowolski/G. Keeler/S. Goldberg/J. Herbison/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Struzyna/B. Shafer/M. Oakes/K. Culbert/K. Hill (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Higgins/J. Russell/D. Pervere/N. Anderson/M. Patel (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Kicinski/J. Corliss/S. Kenyon/K. Pringle/K. Egashira (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (D)
W. Geller/C. Zabel/J. Harper/N. Evans/M. Olen (Cox)
 
27 Varsity Womens 4x+
12
28 2V Womens 2x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Batzer/I. Thorndike
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Dykgraaf
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Bauer/K. Skahan
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Boehn/M. Vaga
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Strong/T. Stackpole
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Kaghan/T. Lageson
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Bradshaw/J. Ladner
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Cloud/K. Chung
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Schaller/S. Maddox
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Cook/R. Ellenbogen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Thompson/P. Wiley
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Jeffries/S. Ryan
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
K. Gressett/P. Brucato
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
R. Cheung/E. Berg
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
Z. Millman/W. Verhoff
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Pridgeon/L. Mease
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
A. Stevens/A. Furlan
 
    Lakeside School (C)
B. Barrett/C. Dunnell
 
Sunday, May 21, 2006
29 Novice Womens 4+
20
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. O'Mara/A. Matthews/A. Cook-Biggert/L. Anderson/Z. Vrieling (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Mann/M. Fitzpatrick/M. Aiken/D. Kendall/R. Moyer (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Potts/A. Elwell/S. Mazick/S. Steif/A. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Pawlak/E. Tuesley/M. Ortblad/H. DeVos/A. McCafferty (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Tormey/L. Hurtado/B. Bidleman/I. Freeman/C. Eggleston (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
E. Brooks/G. Melio/K. Rutherford/S. Sundsten/R. Ko (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Gardiner/E. Drake/K. Bailey/S. Neal/R. Bodansky (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Eberts/M. Edgerton/A. Jensen/J. Marks/B. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Davidson/S. Alissa/W. Katie/O. Maura/K. Vorhoff (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
A. Taylor/C. Scott/J. Laursen/S. Taylor/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Rosenfeld/E. Free/H. Austin/S. Mosher/M. McRae (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Chambers/C. Wallace/M. Dobrowolski/S. Washburn/K. Weymer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
I. DuBois/E. Guinee-Cooper/D. Beaty/G. Haessler/A. Frazer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Jessen/A. Marolich/A. Culwell/P. Alarado/E. Heil (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Murto/M. Liu/M. Rodgers/P. Dhar/J. Pence (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/L. Stiglich/J. Koch/C. Kimsey/R. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Koenig/K. White-Davis/A. Pruett/C. Edgecombe/L. Vaughan (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
T. Gunnell/J. Johnson/S. Vijgen/K. Nichol/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Schultz/S. Hurst/H. Silver/K. Bovarnik/A. Lathrop (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
R. Worthy/A. Orford/E. Mitchell/J. Herrera/E. Jeffries (Cox)
 
30 Varsity Mens 4+
13
31 Varsity Womens 4+
14
32 2nd Novice Mens 4+
8
33 2nd Novice Womens 4+
19
34 3V Light Mens 4+
4
35 Novice Womens 4x+
12
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Breuer/J. Danielson/T. Cuadra/T. McLeod/K. Cuadra (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Leavens/S. Hatch/M. Tarnosky/G. Schoof/L. Prince (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
A. Taylor/J. Laursen/B. O'Toole/H. Thompson/M. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Rosenfeld/E. Free/I. Lewandowski/S. Mosher/M. McRae (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Washburn/S. Chavez/I. Renville/J. Douglas/K. Weymer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Riggle/A. Marolich/L. Jessen/M. Espeseth/E. Heil (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Waites/J. Griebe/M. Pearson/M. Miller/S. Kolmes (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Harper/J. Koch/C. Ford/L. Stiglich/S. Wheadon (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Alger/E. Olsen/C. Fletcher/B. Perkins/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
C. Kimsey/E. Mitchell/R. Carlson/A. Orford/M. Patel (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
A. Culwell/N. Martinez/M. Elsayed/P. Alarado/A. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (D)
E. Brooks/K. Rutherford/S. Sundsten/K. Claire/G. Melio (Cox)
 
36 Novice Mens 1x
12
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rivera
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Rudensky
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Lock
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Kler
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Prentice
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Gould
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. Fisher
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Egashira
 
    Lakeside School (B)
A. Cox
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
D. Niemi
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Elsayed
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Perez
 
37 2V Womens 4+
14
38 Light Womens 1x
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Dykgraaf
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Bradshaw
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Hull
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Fuchser-McKinst
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Wilson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Beck
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
R. Carlson
 
39 Novice Womens 1x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Barth
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Edgerton
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Breuer
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
N. Armstrong
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
L. Shadko
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Marolich
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Harper
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
S. Taylor
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (B)
C. Kniss
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Martinez
 
40 5V Womens 4+
16
41 Varsity Mens 1x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Murphy
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
T. Conger
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Morgan
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Gutierrez
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Lock
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Kenneth
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Barnes
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Dobrowolski
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
K. Beausoleil
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Shafer
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Higgins
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Kicinski
 
42 Varsity Womens 1x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Michael
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. McGuire
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Bostwick
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Duffy
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Pridgeon
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Harden
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. Bernhardt
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Smith-Staines
 
    Pocock Elite Sculling Team (A)
L. Meyer
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Cromwell
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
B. Seberson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Linnenkohl
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Horrocks
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
H. Jackson
 
43 Novice Mens 4x+
14
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. George/R. Dschaak/R. Merrill/J. Hummel/J. Kellett (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Abrahamson/N. Sipes/G. Rudensky/J. Raymond/N. Nakai (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. McGuire/R. Dufrene/M. Robinson/D. Pringle/K. Cuadra (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
Q. Carlin/E. Lykken/M. David/T. Stevens/J. McGuinness (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Cox/A. Lock/R. Cook/B. Wadw/B. Mayer (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
F. Gropp/J. Breslauer/J. Glasser/B. North/M. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. McNichols/R. Pridgen/J. Siblia-Young/N. Stafford/E. Clark (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Prentice/J. Gibson/N. Pickard/A. Phisuthikul/D. Morrell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Rivenburgh/B. Mickelson/P. Gowey/E. Zonnefeld/A. Elsayed (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Cameron/J. Pearson/P. Waites/E. Phamdo/J. Pence (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
L. Green/J. Bentson-Royal/C. Wu/I. Williams/S. Wheadon (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
K. Simpson-Verger/K. Teigen/B. Skahan/C. Garberg/N. Wilgis (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
I. Holmes/J. Helmes/S. Helmes/B. Toews/S. Brady (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (D)
B. West/G. Gribler/T. Liska/J. Smith/B. Ostrander (Cox)
 
44 2V Light Mens 8+
0
45 2nd Novice Womens 8+
7
46 HS Womens 8+
10
47 2V Mens 4+
8
48 2V Womens 1x
7
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
T. Stackpole
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Timonen
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Connolly
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Compton
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Eddings
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Ryan
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
K. Galbraith
 
49 Light Mens 4+
8
50 Novice Womens 8+
14
51 Novice Mens 8+
9
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/N. Phillips/J. Connelly/I. Flagg/B. Howe/T. Hunter/S. Savage/L. O'Ban/K. Krause (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Wold/C. Wege/M. Stout/B. Thul/B. Schultz/M. Nerland/T. Werner/R. Swafford/J. Kellett (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rivera/J. Harper/C. Zabel/P. Scrugham/N. Russ/R. Engelburg/N. Evans/M. Olen/D. Pyle (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Rudensky/A. Abrahamson/N. Sipes/K. Teigen/Z. Hartline/K. Simpson-Verger/J. Raymond/M. Van Brederode/N. Nakai (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Rautureau/K. Marck/S. Walker/T. Ehlers/D. Lockett/M. Heckett/D. Stepura/M. Vincent/M. Spero (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. McNichols/R. Ruddell/J. Siblia-Young/R. Pridgen/L. Mehlum/R. Ambrose/D. Niemi/J. Kler/E. Clark (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bovarnik/C. McAlpine/M. Bennett/A. Hryciw/O. Henderson/L. Kangrga/R. Scannell/A. Platt/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Gould/M. Halverson/T. Emsky/E. Zonnefeld/P. Rivenburgh/E. Herman/P. Gowey/A. Alavekios/P. Alvarado (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Perez/M. Stayton/G. Fisher/L. Green/M. Patel/J. Bentson-Royal/I. Williams/C. Wu/A. Orford (Cox)
 
52 2V Mens 4x+
11
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Schmechel/M. Ricci/A. Gilliland/L. Goodman/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. McGuire/J. Anderson/I. Holmes/B. Toews/A. Rassmussen (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. O'Shea/R. Strong/T. Woods/W. Somogyi/N. Shaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Weholt/L. Hirasawa/E. Kwon/N. Mayer/V. Lindstrom (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Schlichtmann/I. Boise/S. Evano/D. Helgeson/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Bauman/N. Buckley/W. Hough/N. Dupree/D. Morrell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Parrish/D. Wright/R. Pemberton/A. Elder/K. Hill (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Ives/M. Connelly/S. Wheadon/S. Flores-Chambers/E. Jeffries (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Egge/S. Seely/J. Hayman/E. Alvarado/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
T. Holtz/M. Quackenbush/M. Patel/J. Maphumulo/R. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (C)
C. Keyes/D. Goulet/M. Weaver/M. White/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
53 2V Light Womens 8+
0
54 2nd Novice Mens 8+
4
55 Light Womens 4+
8
56 5V Mens 4+
7
57 Light Mens 1x
10
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Kohn
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Strong
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Parish
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Lee
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Rudnick
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Flanagan
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Russell
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Prentice
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Andrews
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
N. Anderson
 
58 2V Womens 4x+
12
59 2V Mens 1x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Zaky
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Steel
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Sloan
 
    Lakeside School (A)
T. Woods
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Keeler
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Hawley
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Whedon
 
    Lakeside School (B)
A. Tobin
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
W. Hough
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Funk
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
C. Ives
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
C. White
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (D)
J. Herbison
 
60 HS Mens 8+
7
61 Varsity Mens 2x
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Murphy/T. Simpson
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
D. Hanson/C. Rabinowitz
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Nesting/B. Davis
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Howe/T. Walchenbach
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. Geller/T. Conger
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Morgan/P. Pratt
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Gutierrez/M. Kohn
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Riely/B. Rollins
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Kenneth/B. James
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Hayworth/S. Parish
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hooley/G. Gordan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Keeler/C. Dobrowolski
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Struzyna/K. Culbert
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Higgins/D. Pervere
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Kicinski/J. Corliss
 
62 Varsity Womens 2x
17
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wixon-Genack/C. Rolle
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. McGuire/M. Molskness
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Asbridge/E. Knox
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Perkins/M. Strand
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Haver/W. Mcginis
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Brady/C. Cook
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Harn/S. Mickelberry
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Duffy/B. Slattery
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Sulenes/M. Harden
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
H. Bernhardt/S. Fuchser-McKinst
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Horn/J. Hinton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/R. Carew
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
B. Seberson/L. Shadko
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Eddings/C. Linnenkohl
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Beck/S. Horrocks
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
H. Jackson/E. Hyde
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change