USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • May 19, 2006 To May 21, 2006
  • sprint
  • Vancouver Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2006
01 Novice Womens 2x
17
02 Novice Mens 2x
14
03 Youth Mens 4x+
6
04 Youth Womens 4x+
3
Saturday, May 20, 2006
05 Varsity Mens 8+
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Shaub/R. Natalizio/K. Cumiskey/I. Flagg/P. Wilson/J. Savage/N. Phillips/I. Lewis/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Goulet/M. White/M. Weaver/C. Murphy/S. Ryan/C. Murphy/C. Chan/C. Keyes/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Howe/N. Garrett/T. Walchenbach/A. Gilliland/M. Ricci/L. Goodman/P. Tiegen/B. Schmechel/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Riely/B. Rollins/G. Crynes/C. Crynes/D. O'Shea/S. Velling/A. Torrance/N. Shaker/M. Drake (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Rinker/E. Buckmiller/D. Robbins/J. Olson/S. Vincet/N. Kaspers/T. Stanton/J. North/G. Bullis (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ponton/J. Bauer/K. Walker/D. Wade/Z. Zvirdys/P. Townley/A. Booth/M. Smith/F. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Wood/I. Echlin/C. Griffith/A. Grill/S. White/I. Hensel/M. Schober/A. King/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Culbert/H. Struzyna/T. Emsky/B. Shafer/D. West/R. Pemberton/M. Oakes/C. Smolinske/K. Hill (Cox)
 
06 Varsity Womens 8+
12
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
M. McGuire/R. Kahn/K. Marrocco/E. Rosenlund/C. Shove/D. Smith/A. Shroyer/A. Clement/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Taft/H. Klein/J. Taft/M. Godwin/H. Hocking/C. McCloskey/A. Fitzpatrick/Y. Bess/G. Kremian (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/S. Gribler/A. Kroll/J. Asbridge/A. Meyers/A. Japhet/B. Coffin/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Freeman/S. Shaw/M. Strand/A. Perkins/M. Bauer/A. Sullivan/K. Petrich/M. Tuesley/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Robinson/S. Stephens/D. Freundlich/T. Hills/A. O'Sullivan/K. Egbert/D. Clark/A. Savio/R. Herkes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson/C. Gilbert/L. Kehrl/K. Chung/K. Cloud/A. Greer/L. Feld/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
U. Opalka/A. Opalka/A. Chappell/M. Brown/R. Taylor/S. Chalker/R. Ditzler/C. Frost/M. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Jennah/B. Kendra/F. Hannah/S. Kari/L. Theresa/H. Kate/P. Elizabeth/C. Deirdre/L. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Horn/J. Hinton/E. Schaller/J. Gevatosky/H. Campbell/L. Childs/E. Moran/M. Hooley/A. Carr (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Cromwell/R. Carew/E. Sheridan/H. Jordan-Squires/K. Kelley/K. Mack/L. Kritzer/H. Lauth/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/R. Radakovich/B. McMenamin/M. Timoney/M. Cooper/L. Johnson/K. Swenson/T. Wood/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Woodman/C. Eddings/A. Stoudt/B. Kinchen/C. Linnenkohl/T. Eddings/E. Wilson/A. Adamonis/A. Faw (Cox)
 
07 3V Womens 4+
10
08 3V Womens 8+
8
09 Novice Mens 4+
19
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Bianca/Z. Pinder/S. Shadle/J. Breneiser/S. McDermott-Goldi (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Swink/J. Fogelman/J. Feist/A. Quadrini/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Howe/T. Hunter/S. Savage/L. O'Ban/K. Krause (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Wold/M. Nerland/T. Werner/B. Schultz/J. Kellett (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Pyle/S. Kollman/K. Salisbury/R. Vogel/M. Olen (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Aaron/G. Udensky/N. Sipes/M. Van Brederode/N. Nakai (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Cox/A. Lock/R. Cook/B. Wadw/B. Mayer (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Rautureau/K. Marck/S. Walker/T. Ehlers/M. Spero (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
P. Mitchell/T. Parker/M. Daniel/P. Daniel/F. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
B. North/J. Glasser/J. Breslauer/F. Gropp/M. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. McNichols/R. Ruddell/J. Siblia-Young/R. Pridgen/E. Clark (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Pickard/N. Dupree/J. Gibson/A. Phisuthikul/D. Morrell (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bovarnik/C. McAlpine/M. Bennett/A. Hryciw/N. Burns (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Herman/E. Zonnefeld/S. McClain/A. Alavekios/A. Elsayed (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Pearson/T. Cameron/P. Waites/E. Phamdo/S. Kolmes (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
B. Thul/C. Wege/M. Stout/R. Swafford/P. Mecham (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
Z. Hartline/J. Raymond/G. Raymond/K. Teigen/N. Wilgis (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
L. Mehlum/R. Ambrose/D. Niemi/J. Kler/M. Hock (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
O. Henderson/D. Case/J. Ehlert/L. Kangrga/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
10 Light Mens 2x
12
11 2V Varsity Mens 8+
5
12 Light Womens 8+
5
13 Light Mens 8+
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Shaub/R. Natalizio/K. Cumiskey/J. Connelly/I. Lewis/J. Furst/S. Savage/L. O'Ban/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Selfridge/A. Wren/A. Hilton/J. Clark/T. Carroll/T. Wilder/N. Punsalan/C. Ellis/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Davidson/B. Darrah/D. Block/B. Dickey/C. Graham/M. Willner/M. Deeg/G. Bernal/A. Voeller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. West/C. Smolinske/M. Oakes/K. Flanagan/P. Rivenburgh/P. Dow/P. Gowey/A. Elder/C. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
J. Rossman/B. West/J. Crider/G. Gribler/T. Liska/J. Hunziker/A. Meyers/J. Smith/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Funk/S. Seely/T. Reece/J. Hayman/T. Andrews/E. Alvarado/G. Guday/N. Shrader/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
14 3V Light Womens 4+
1
15 2V Varsity Womens 8+
8
16 Light Womens 2x
9
17 4V Mens 4+
5
18 2V Light Womens 4+
5
19 3V Mens 4+
7
20 4V Womens 4+
9
21 Youth Mens 8+
0
22 2V Light Mens 4+
5
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
I. Lewis/J. Furst/S. Savage/L. O'Ban/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Rossman/B. West/J. Crider/G. Gribler/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Ellis/N. Punsalan/T. Carroll/T. Wilder/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Graham/M. Willner/M. Deeg/G. Bernal/G. Bullis (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Rivenburgh/P. Dow/P. Gowey/A. Elder/C. Morrison (Cox)
 
23 3V Mens 8+
5
24 Youth Womens 8+
0
25 2V Mens 2x
19
26 Varsity Mens 4x+
13
27 Varsity Womens 4x+
12
28 2V Womens 2x
18
Sunday, May 21, 2006
29 Novice Womens 4+
20
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. O'Mara/A. Matthews/A. Cook-Biggert/L. Anderson/Z. Vrieling (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Mann/M. Fitzpatrick/M. Aiken/D. Kendall/R. Moyer (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Potts/A. Elwell/S. Mazick/S. Steif/A. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Pawlak/E. Tuesley/M. Ortblad/H. DeVos/A. McCafferty (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Tormey/L. Hurtado/B. Bidleman/I. Freeman/C. Eggleston (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
E. Brooks/G. Melio/K. Rutherford/S. Sundsten/R. Ko (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Gardiner/E. Drake/K. Bailey/S. Neal/R. Bodansky (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Eberts/M. Edgerton/A. Jensen/J. Marks/B. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Davidson/S. Alissa/W. Katie/O. Maura/K. Vorhoff (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
A. Taylor/C. Scott/J. Laursen/S. Taylor/H. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Rosenfeld/E. Free/H. Austin/S. Mosher/M. McRae (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Chambers/C. Wallace/M. Dobrowolski/S. Washburn/K. Weymer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
I. DuBois/E. Guinee-Cooper/D. Beaty/G. Haessler/A. Frazer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Jessen/A. Marolich/A. Culwell/P. Alarado/E. Heil (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Murto/M. Liu/M. Rodgers/P. Dhar/J. Pence (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/L. Stiglich/J. Koch/C. Kimsey/R. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Koenig/K. White-Davis/A. Pruett/C. Edgecombe/L. Vaughan (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
T. Gunnell/J. Johnson/S. Vijgen/K. Nichol/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Schultz/S. Hurst/H. Silver/K. Bovarnik/A. Lathrop (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
R. Worthy/A. Orford/E. Mitchell/J. Herrera/E. Jeffries (Cox)
 
30 Varsity Mens 4+
13
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Pfister/G. Thomas/K. Kohlman/M. Bianca/A. Balcom (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Hobbs/M. Hopkins/A. Powers/L. Fontana/T. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/I. Flagg/J. Savage/N. Phillips/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Goulet/C. Keyes/M. Weaver/M. White/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Howe/N. Garrett/T. Walchenbach/L. Goodman/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Riely/S. Velling/G. Crynes/C. Crynes/N. Shaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Rinker/D. Robbins/E. Buckmiller/J. North/G. Bullis (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Mitchell/B. James/B. Avery/W. Dylan/F. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Lee/J. Hooley/G. Gordan/J. Barnes/O. Botvinnik (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Dobrowolski/G. Keeler/S. Goldberg/J. Herbison/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Wood/I. Echlin/C. Griffith/A. Grill/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Struzyna/K. Culbert/M. Oakes/C. Smolinske/K. Hill (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Kenyon/S. Lacitis/C. Auer/K. Pringle/M. Connors (Cox)
 
31 Varsity Womens 4+
14
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
M. McGuire/D. Smith/K. Marrocco/C. Shove/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Olanie/R. Cosser/M. Molskness/H. Peck/Z. Vrieling (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Taft/J. Taft/C. McCloskey/H. Hocking/G. Kremian (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/S. Gribler/A. Kroll/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Freeman/A. Perkins/M. Strand/M. Tuesley/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Freundlich/T. Hills/A. O'Sullivan/K. Egbert/R. Herkes (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Bostwick/K. Strong/T. Stackpole/S. Farrar/A. Rassmussen (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson/K. Chung/K. Cloud/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
U. Opalka/S. Chalker/A. Chappell/C. Frost/M. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
C. Jennah/L. Hillary/L. Theresa/C. Deirdre/A. Lester (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Horn/J. Hinton/E. Moran/M. Hooley/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/R. Carew/E. Sheridan/K. Mack/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/L. Johnson/M. Cooper/R. Radakovich/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Woodman/B. Kinchen/E. Wilson/A. Adamonis/A. Faw (Cox)
 
32 2nd Novice Mens 4+
8
33 2nd Novice Womens 4+
19
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Beall/K. Fraga/J. Molskness/A. Holyan/Z. Vrieling (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/K. McCrady/C. Dugan/H. Anderson/A. Terepocki (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Lueth/K. Burke/T. Beckett/M. Dubin/A. Overland (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Riley/R. Patterson/E. Sauvage/M. Piper/L. Mullins (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Albade/R. Gamlam/L. Lynch/A. Riggins/B. Maynard (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
B. Chohlas-Wood/L. Fridley/C. Wade/M. Rubin/M. McCaw (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Voeller/J. Chalker/S. Greiner/J. O'Connor/B. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Zechmann/P. Dunsmore/R. Clarke/M. Anderson/K. Vorhoff (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. McAllister/E. Miller/H. Emory/K. Alavi/M. Hock (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Loch/M. Timoney/D. Barnwell/A. Lee/A. Lathrop (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Borges/H. Gogan/C. Kuo/B. Linnenkohl/P. Alarado (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Ansley/E. Tribble/R. Elizehs/M. Meyers/J. Pence (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
F. Frieda/N. Clark/K. Jennings/M. Griffin/B. Butler (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
J. Lallemand/A. Bilbro/K. Nivison/P. Bean/A. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
B. Burch/M. Eloi/M. Eloi/B. Leafmeeker/J. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
L. Mikami/V. Goldsmith/A. Hagan/S. Sernoff/A. Frazer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Elsayed/E. Heil/A. Edwards/T. Almassi/M. Trimble (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
K. Douglas/J. Angle/G. Dyzacki/C. Morrison/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (C)
C. O'Neill/F. Parks/A. Jones/B. Anderson/M. Fournier (Cox)
 
34 3V Light Mens 4+
4
35 Novice Womens 4x+
12
36 Novice Mens 1x
12
37 2V Womens 4+
14
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Shroyer/E. Rosenlund/D. Baize/A. Clement/S. McDermott-Goldi (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Ferguson/C. Beck/S. Regan/K. Greenawalt/C. Massie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Godwin/G. Rhett/K. Hale/A. Fitzpatrick/R. Moyer (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Fischer/A. Japhet/A. Meyers/J. Asbridge/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Shaw/K. Petrich/A. Sullivan/M. Bauer/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Matteo/J. Rabay/F. Van Tudler/H. Vanderwall/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. North/S. Ellsbury/C. Robinson/K. McLeod/K. Hale (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Ladner/Z. Millman/A. McPhaden/W. Verhoff/R. Ko (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Kehrl/C. Gilbert/L. Mease/S. Pridgeon/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/R. Taylor/M. Brown/R. Ditzler/E. Barney (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Campbell/J. Gevatosky/E. Schaller/L. Childs/A. Carr (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Ellenbogen/K. Kelley/H. Jordan-Squires/H. Lauth/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. McMenamin/M. Timoney/T. Wood/K. Swenson/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Eddings/A. Stoudt/C. Linnenkohl/T. Eddings/A. Shimizu (Cox)
 
38 Light Womens 1x
7
39 Novice Womens 1x
10
40 5V Womens 4+
16
41 Varsity Mens 1x
12
42 Varsity Womens 1x
14
43 Novice Mens 4x+
14
44 2V Light Mens 8+
0
45 2nd Novice Womens 8+
7
46 HS Womens 8+
10
47 2V Mens 4+
8
48 2V Womens 1x
7
49 Light Mens 4+
8
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Pfister/G. Thomas/K. Kohlman/S. Shadle/A. Balcom (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Shaub/R. Natalizio/K. Cumiskey/J. Connelly/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Keyes/E. Hansen/S. Schmitz/C. Penafiel/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Selfridge/A. Wren/A. Hilton/J. Clark/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Torrance/B. Rollins/D. O'Shea/N. Donald/M. Drake (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Darrah/T. Davidson/B. Dickey/D. Block/A. Voeller (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
G. Hubbard/R. Fahey/N. Henry-Darwish/S. Evano/J. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. West/C. Smolinske/M. Oakes/K. Flanagan/C. Morrison (Cox)
 
50 Novice Womens 8+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Beall/K. Fraga/A. Holyan/N. Clark/S. Minson/A. Matthews/M. Griffin/C. Loken/B. Butler (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Mann/M. Fitzpatrick/M. Aiken/M. Shaffer/K. McCrady/D. Kendall/C. Dugan/H. Anderson/A. Terepocki (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Potts/S. Steif/S. Mazick/A. Elwell/T. Beckett/K. Burke/K. Foster/M. Dubin/A. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Pawlak/E. Tuesley/M. Ortblad/H. DeVos/S. Collins/K. Beaty/A. Hawley/C. Konior/A. McCafferty (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Tormey/L. Hurtado/B. Bidleman/I. Freeman/K. Albade/R. Gamlam/L. Lynch/A. Riggins/C. Eggleston (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Neal/L. Melzer/S. Gardiner/E. Drake/K. Bailey/B. Chohlas-Wood/L. Fridley/C. Wade/R. Bodansky (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
T. Eberts/J. Marks/M. Edgerton/J. Chalker/A. Jensen/J. O'Connor/S. Greiner/K. Voeller/B. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Zechmann/S. Alissa/F. Hannah/P. Dunsmore/A. Davidson/W. Katie/O. Maura/M. Cumiskey/K. Vorhoff (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
I. Lewandowski/E. Free/H. Austin/S. Mosher/L. McAllister/E. Miller/J. Rosenfeld/K. Alavi/M. McRae (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Chambers/C. Wallace/M. Dobrowolski/S. Washburn/S. Chavez/B. Jones/I. Renville/J. Douglas/K. Weymer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
I. DuBois/G. Haessler/D. Beaty/E. Guinee-Cooper/H. Silver/S. Hurst/E. Schultz/K. Bovarnik/A. Lathrop (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Jessen/J. Riggle/A. Culwell/A. Marolich/M. Espeseth/H. Gogan/N. Martinez/M. Trimble/E. Heil (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
K. Hamachek/M. Liu/P. Dhar/M. Rodgers/R. Doherty/R. Elizehs/C. Ansley/H. Murto/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Koenig/K. White-Davis/A. Pruett/C. Edgecombe/G. Dyzacki/C. Green/K. Douglas/C. Morrison/L. Vaughan (Cox)
 
51 Novice Mens 8+
9
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/N. Phillips/J. Connelly/I. Flagg/B. Howe/T. Hunter/S. Savage/L. O'Ban/K. Krause (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Wold/C. Wege/M. Stout/B. Thul/B. Schultz/M. Nerland/T. Werner/R. Swafford/J. Kellett (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Rivera/J. Harper/C. Zabel/P. Scrugham/N. Russ/R. Engelburg/N. Evans/M. Olen/D. Pyle (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Rudensky/A. Abrahamson/N. Sipes/K. Teigen/Z. Hartline/K. Simpson-Verger/J. Raymond/M. Van Brederode/N. Nakai (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Rautureau/K. Marck/S. Walker/T. Ehlers/D. Lockett/M. Heckett/D. Stepura/M. Vincent/M. Spero (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. McNichols/R. Ruddell/J. Siblia-Young/R. Pridgen/L. Mehlum/R. Ambrose/D. Niemi/J. Kler/E. Clark (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bovarnik/C. McAlpine/M. Bennett/A. Hryciw/O. Henderson/L. Kangrga/R. Scannell/A. Platt/E. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Gould/M. Halverson/T. Emsky/E. Zonnefeld/P. Rivenburgh/E. Herman/P. Gowey/A. Alavekios/P. Alvarado (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Perez/M. Stayton/G. Fisher/L. Green/M. Patel/J. Bentson-Royal/I. Williams/C. Wu/A. Orford (Cox)
 
52 2V Mens 4x+
11
53 2V Light Womens 8+
0
54 2nd Novice Mens 8+
4
55 Light Womens 4+
8
56 5V Mens 4+
7
57 Light Mens 1x
10
58 2V Womens 4x+
12
59 2V Mens 1x
13
60 HS Mens 8+
7
61 Varsity Mens 2x
15
62 Varsity Womens 2x
17
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change