Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 4, 2014 To Jul 6, 2014
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 4, 2014 | |||||
1 | Mens Masters 2- | 4 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 2- | 3 |
|||
3 | Womens Masters 4+ | 12 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ney/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/K. Hall/G. Abell (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Deasy/J. Bernier/K. Kiernan/L. Alphonse/C. Heavey (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
I. Ghitelman/M. Staargaard Dikkers/S. Sales/D. Orlando/E. Doherty (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Baldino/J. Gorberg/S. Voorhees/E. Tormey/S. Riley (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/m. flavin/C. Randel/L. Turner/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
1.1 (34)
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
G. Ricci/R. Katz/E. Miller/B. Mueller/S. Hermann (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Sweeny/K. Spittel/R. Humphreys/S. Hedges/M. Nielsen (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
T. Wright Mauer/S. Herman/K. Parajon/A. Tibbets/L. Smith (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
C. garcia/b. motwani/s. Caffrey/M. Durand/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
University Barge Club (B) |
B. Chick/T. Wasserleben/K. Ennis/N. Wagner/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
g. bullen/C. Erling/M. Somers/A. Potter/E. Underhill (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
4 | Mens Masters 8 | 10 |
|||
5 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 6 |
|||
6 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 13 |
|||
7 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 1 |
|||
8 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 4 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 9 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 10 |
|||
11 | Womens Junior 16 4x | 12 |
|||
12 | Womens Junior 4x | 22 |
|||
13 | Mens Senior 2x | 6 |
|||
14 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 29 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
D. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
T. Ranjan
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
N. Ismail
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Thibeau
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Basille
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Kapp
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
J. Habjan
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
c. cassidy
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Panzer
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Leyva
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
l. brand
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
J. Norton
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
B. Gioggia
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
B. Harris
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. McDonough
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. Andersen
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
L. McDonough
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. Petreski
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Plenderleith
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. McNichol
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
L. Chambers
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
C. Koehler
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
C. Cail
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Caulfield
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Innes
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
P. overton
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
N. Amato
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Zelov
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
W. Gordon
|
|
|||
15 | Mens Junior 2x | 40 |
|||
16 | Womens Junior 1x | 16 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
k. sinosky
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing |
R. Serafy
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
C. Forman
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
H. Delohery
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. O'Shea
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
L. Bell
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
S. Akellian
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
A. Ornato
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Pritzker
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Scheid
|
|
|||
Sunrise Training Systems |
B. Owen
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
K. Murcek
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Horvat
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
M. Combs
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Holt
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 12 |
|||
18 | Womens Junior 4+ | 21 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Fedor/C. O'Brien/T. Welsh/J. Bainum/S. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
R. Pierce/J. Soper/L. Donohue/K. Bowman/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Mattheson/C. Bleiler/M. Beaulieu/J. Carroll/C. Zubiel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Horn/K. Lally/K. Peng/G. Logioia/S. Kallick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (A) |
T. Schmansky/C. O'Connor/A. Postiglione/S. Henry/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Winby/E. Gagliardi/F. Mauer/J. Paternoster/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Shakley/A. Vailionis/H. Curtis/C. Kelly/M. Gosselin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
C. Congdon/H. Clements/H. Paynter/M. Kehoe/H. DeBruyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
o. garcia/L. Cornman/E. Houston/C. Lillis/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kessler/A. Miles/C. Chazen/E. Paton/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Bork/K. Fischer/A. Natale/B. Shehab/K. Stough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
B. Benninger/T. Bryant/B. Frias/D. Quezada/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Berlinger/S. Douglas/M. Regan/T. Siegal/M. Nece (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
H. potter/K. Devlieger/o. chase/A. Adams/S. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (B) |
K. Hanley/M. Diskin/J. Henry/E. Lyons/A. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Johnson/M. Lewis/K. Fairley/A. Boyko/c. cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Gibson/E. Herr/H. Sdao/J. Kidson/C. Quintana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Keve/J. Kugel/L. Miller/K. Miller/K. Edmondson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
B. Burkhardt/M. Tebolt/C. Hutchins/S. Donahue/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Hughes/G. Calavan/K. Churich/J. Gossard/M. Kist (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens Junior 4x | 21 |
|||
20 | Mens Junior 16 4+ | 13 |
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
D. Kaye/k. ketchell/d. mitnick/c. sergi/I. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Mersky/J. Fus/G. Pelletier/E. Wilt/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (A) |
S. Aral/L. Varley/C. Andriotis/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
c. izold/M. Reilly/J. MacKay/P. Meier/M. Delorey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. McNeal/R. Sillo/J. Shields/J. Reed/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
L. South/J. Cooper/R. Simpson/C. Holland/K. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
L. Smith/J. Leeds/I. Low/K. Harros/C. Quintana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Fleurial/J. Tanguay/C. Levine/A. Hickey/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
R. Pantaleon/E. Perez/R. Martinez/Y. Acosta/J. Monsanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Agnew/H. Knapp/D. Korsun/D. Moffitt/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
I. Ashton/J. Patterson/I. Fitzsimons/J. Pittenger/C. Frankhouser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
C. Callegari/J. Li/J. McGinnis/H. Scarlato/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Ching/C. Zwagerman/B. Subak/L. Williams/A. LaCorte (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mens 2- | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens Light 2x | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Light 2x | 5 |
|||
24 | Womens Inter Light 1x | 8 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 21 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior 16 4+ | 11 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 17 |
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Shannon/A. Garrison/D. Levine/A. Giovenelli/E. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Craven/L. Masi/W. Karafelis/A. Burkhardt/e. gisolfi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
W. Amar/J. Sakala/J. Shattuck/B. Cayes/S. Ivey (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Ryan/H. Prosser/J. Zagroba/J. Carroll/L. Soriente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
P. Vermeulen/D. Sutherland/P. Lefebvre-Desrosier/B. Laurich/G. Takaoka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Sipzner/D. Scully/T. Maytom/C. Goan/B. Augeri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
K. Mandehr/D. Kreytak/N. Harriman/P. Fisher/K. Abo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidney Sussex Boat Club, University of Cambridge (A) |
A. Houston/D. Heywood/D. Worrall/D. Woods/T. Ash (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
C. Davenport/J. Pantera/M. Pellegrini/P. St. Michael/C. Henderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
G. Demoulas/C. Smith/R. Mallgrave/R. Jones/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, Sunrise Training Systems (A) |
S. Chipman/J. Holden/J. Arnott/B. Van der Werf/R. Rs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
G. Best/T. Thorley/M. Drohan/E. Klabunde/M. Polich (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
C. Cacace/R. Cornacchia/T. Phifer/L. Morin/R. Topp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
D. Major/J. Weissbock/M. Howard/R. Toupin-Piper/J. Bowen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
C. Anderson/W. Cartwright/R. Root/B. Striano/B. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
C. Wu/A. Voorhees/R. Kelliher/C. Cady/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Brown/M. Freundlich/K. Kelly/S. Markham/R. Lubker (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 18 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior 4+ | 28 |
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/R. Risdorfer/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hawthorne/B. Harmange/J. Boisvert/M. Downing/M. Rueda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Lamb/J. Konopka/G. Furey/M. Savage/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (A) |
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/N. Cleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Emmi/T. Roach/Z. Whiteley/E. Gekakis/J. Squire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Legendre/D. Stone/P. Sullivan/B. Asman/M. Gosselin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Leasure/W. Jones/J. Jacobs/D. Dayya/K. Catone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
P. Machen/K. Moran/T. Blackwell/L. South/K. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Helms/G. Bauerfeld/K. Conover/G. Mgaloblishvili/J. Fagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
P. Fuchs/S. Michaud/N. Freeman/R. Gilland/B. MacDougald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
G. Connell/C. Clarke/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst/D. Gilmore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
B. O'Grady/C. Magnani/B. Goodman/J. Garvey/L. Millette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Valicenti/E. Rosen/S. Koszyk/P. Deeth-Stehlin/G. Renneisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Kelly/D. Adams/M. Graham/A. Levine/M. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Boyle/D. Kelly/M. Fradianni/E. Jaynes/B. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
J. Graciano/R. Bingham/C. Mateo/A. Lopez/P. Destine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Staunton/J. Hunter/J. Richetelli/J. Troelstra/G. Offermann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/M. Breed/T. Pittenger/N. Hafner/L. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Gaffney/J. Waldin/J. Henry/D. Lee/N. Appelman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
Q. Smith/s. Robbins/S. Ramasamy/R. Haydinger/I. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
S. Gennaro/N. Malchione/A. SMOLIJ/C. Waite/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (B) |
H. Bergman/G. Accurso/L. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/E. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
E. Meier/R. Close/N. Senchak/F. Paternoster/e. gisolfi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Rose/T. Berkowitz/T. Bouck/J. Jacoby/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
d. mann/D. Gleim/C. Mayro/R. Haines/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
Z. Sibson/C. D'Angelo/S. Dyer/M. Gaffney/C. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (C) |
A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Graner/M. Grant/J. Leeds/E. Drapac/A. Condor (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Masters 8 | 8 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ney/A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/R. Humphreys/K. Spittel/K. Hall/S. Hedges/C. Beck/G. Abell (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/T. Wright Mauer/K. Parajon/A. Tibbets/S. Herman/L. Alphonse/A. Victor/C. Frank (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales/I. Ghitelman/M. Staargaard Dikkers/J. Carmody/C. garcia/J. Ippolito/M. Durand/D. Orlando/M. Hughes (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Schmidt/K. DeBiasi/S. Dodge/m. flavin/C. Randel/L. Turner/P. Foudy/A. Mikkola/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
R. Jordan/T. Wasserbelen/M. Mcdevitt/K. Ennis/B. Chick/M. Agnew/E. Sauter/L. Catov/E. Carolan (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Hingley/S. Toler/A. Franklin/M. Karl/K. Tetlow/J. Kaplow/S. Cohen/M. Beck/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
8.0 (47)
|
||||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
K. McElroy/S. Brown/V. Cochran/B. Borene/S. Smith/H. Mueller/A. Burgos/D. DiNorscia/L. Marcus (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
31 | Mens Masters 4+ | 20 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/B. Dubois/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/E. Underhill (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/A. Rabus/R. Rudd/K. Kriese/R. Freedman (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Gooch/J. Bellesheim/J. Boehm/K. Montenegro/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/M. Scott/R. Sleight/J. Cassidy/C. Frank (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Mohawk River Boat Club (A) |
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
c. seldin/p. knight/J. Green/M. McGuirk/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
T. Connor/A. Hubble/M. Carmody/J. Cooper/E. Doherty (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
11.4 (50)
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Vaccaro/N. Linzmayer/M. Truesdell/C. Gilbert/S. Riley (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/J. Berwick/D. Gallager/T. Linus/G. Linus (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. DiSalle/B. Erne/M. McGuire/M. Dunn/E. Fishback (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
T. Pietrzak/B. Scher/J. Grogan/R. Schwarz/S. Hermann (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/D. Green/A. Evans (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
V. Chiariello/J. Keim/N. Kosmynin/M. Riegelman/M. Nielsen (Cox)
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
S. Shakir/P. Falto/D. Scherzer/C. Love/J. Langner (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Ulrich/J. Scott/B. Perkins/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
B. Anderson/J. Buck/M. Vernallis/B. Sabourin/R. Ulsh (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
3.7 (40)
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (F) |
c. Ippolito/C. Redhead/J. Moore/C. Defelice/D. Culhane (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
32 | Mixed Masters 2x | 13 |
|||
33 | Masters Mixed 4x | 11 |
|||
34 | Mens 4+ | 8 |
|||
35 | Womens Open 4+ | 9 |
|||
36 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 20 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
K. Watson/M. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Rigothi/C. Deasy
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
N. Touryan/L. Grilli
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
A. Gackowski/J. Hannink
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
E. Frieden/S. Sweney
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
J. Pelham/L. Pagé
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. Howell/V. Ozimkowski
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Mosier/M. Gonzalez Romero
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
S. Meyer/C. Lewis
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Kuntz/L. Kantak
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Carnegie Lake |
A. James/A. Pollini
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Zwiacher/C. Crowley
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Roberts/E. Roche
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
J. Koehler/K. Allen
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Quam/K. Yent
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Wixted/K. Murphy
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Carney/S. Macika
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Westervelt/E. Hughes
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
a. Skochdopole/E. Opperman
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
H. Baugh/J. O'Toole
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Inter Light 8 | 3 |
|||
38 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 18 |
|||
39 | Mens Junior 1x | 48 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
A. Leitner-Wise
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
C. Jordan
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
G. Tripp-Basgall
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team |
k. menon
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Judge
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
R. Hyland
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
B. Horton
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
D. Mahoney
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
P. Gelhaus
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
J. Sands
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
A. Parr
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
B. Feldsott
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Alvarino
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
C. Martensson
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
R. Solecki
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
W. Pacella
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. Conover
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
G. Mgaloblishvili
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
D. Crameri
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
J. McDermott
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
W. Kuijper-Dickson
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Blois
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
W. Wu
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
J. Shirocky
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Bower
|
|
|||
Port Rowing |
J. Poll
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
S. Kelly
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. LOVRIN
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
D. Kemp
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
M. Griffioen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
N. Balderston
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
W. Van Buren
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Hochman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
B. Waller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Smallwood
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Malec
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
C. Mazur
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Hayes
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Quaid
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Centano
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Lane
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Taylor
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
D. Callahan
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
B. Clifford
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
W. Aftring
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Inter Light 4x | 5 |
|||
41 | Womens Junior 2x | 33 |
|||
42 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 31 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
H. Mackenzie/M. Crawford
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
T. Ranjan/N. Ismail
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
k. ketchell/d. mitnick
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
D. Kaye/c. sergi
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
e. tingley/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Mulson/M. Bautista
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Harville/J. Brauckmann
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
c. cassidy/B. Panzer
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Bridwell/P. Bogdanov
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
R. Marsh/D. Cone
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Cooper/C. Holland
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
M. Kelly/J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
C. Oberst/R. Lin
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
T. Appleton/M. Pindell
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. McDonough/B. Hufnagel
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
S. Peter/D. Crameri
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
L. McDonough/K. Petreski
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
P. Cornman/M. Cornman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
H. Hervey/B. Healy
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
j. rociunas-englert/J. Wiggins/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Woolley/R. SULLIVAN/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
K. Hubbard/C. Cail
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
N. Firlej/C. Koehler
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Friedman/S. Holzhauer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Knapp/D. Moffitt
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Agnew/D. Korsun
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
B. Chetlin/N. Lampl
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
N. Hannon/J. Centano
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Hoorfar/V. Tiingley
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Woodland/D. Desatnick
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Heffernan/M. Wolfgang
|
|
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 15 |
|||
44 | Mens Junior 8 | 23 |
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/s. Robbins/D. Kaye/S. Ramasamy/Q. Smith/R. Haydinger/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Collins/A. Giovenelli/D. Levine/A. Garrison/L. Rex/G. Siodis/R. Bell/P. Rex/M. Rueda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Gennaro/J. Konopka/D. Lamb/M. Kerwin/G. Furey/M. Savage/J. McCullough/J. Razzi/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (A) |
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/A. Cameron/M. Andriotis/J. O'Sullivan/C. Higgins/J. Seibert/P. Kelly/N. Cleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Emmi/E. Gekakis/Z. Whiteley/T. Roach/N. Senchak/R. Close/E. Meier/F. Paternoster/J. Squire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
G. Connell/C. Clarke/W. Kuijper-Dickson/W. Wu/S. Plenderleith/L. Blois/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst/D. Gilmore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Smoor/N. Roll/O. Hurley/W. Goetz/r. owen/J. Harrigan/C. Verni/C. Martin/L. Millette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Valicenti/P. Deeth-Stehlin/A. Rose/T. Berkowitz/T. Bouck/E. Rosen/S. Koszyk/J. Jacoby/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Kelly/D. Adams/M. Graham/A. Goodman/S. Hanks/A. Levine/d. mann/D. Gleim/M. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Hochman/J. Hunter/C. Staunton/M. Addessi/w. geffs/J. Richetelli/M. Smallwood/J. Troelstra/G. Offermann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mazur/H. Wise/T. Pellegrini/N. Dickey/I. Deynega/D. Zaretsky/M. Kraning/J. Dubner/A. Delambo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gibbs/C. Madaus/J. Slavtcheff/S. Brown/J. Darling/C. Troup/R. Sager/N. Colvin/C. Frankhouser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
K. Bowman/D. Lee/J. Henry/G. Wuollet/C. Johnson-Burrus/C. D'Angelo/L. Green/J. Waldin/G. Narzikul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
V. Armetta/N. Malchione/E. Wilt/C. Hoffman/M. Hughes/B. Muehlberger/A. Olbrich/A. Talbot/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (B) |
H. Bergman/G. Accurso/S. Aral/L. Varley/A. Squeri/O. Von Bulow/L. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
c. izold/P. Meier/J. MacKay/Z. Woolley/M. Reilly/N. Falcon/S. Coluccio/H. Roman/M. Delorey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
K. Kajima/H. Signori-Balsdon/J. Wiegand/A. Lin/C. Graff/D. Perez/M. Press/C. Ughetta/G. Renneisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
J. Henderson/R. Haines/J. Fleurial/G. Petri/C. Levine/J. Tanguay/N. LeCompte/K. Fram/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
W. Van Buren/N. Balderston/Z. Byer/J. Snedaker/R. Bertasi/L. Hazan/A. Lee/N. Burhance/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
J. Gaffney/J. Li/E. Baime/M. Gaffney/C. Callegari/H. Scarlato/J. Holeman/S. Dennis/N. Appelman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Mersky/D. Alexander/Q. Ladha/P. Zawycky/S. O'BRIEN/A. VIDAL/a. richey/G. McGuoirk/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
L. Smith/Q. Behles/S. Mustafaraj/A. Harrington/a. tavel/J. Cecil/I. Low/K. Harros/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
T. Bergeron/C. Largey/S. Duffy/A. Hickey/R. Kassem/A. Gurick/Z. Richmond/K. Gillis/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Junior 8 | 12 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Horn/S. Klippel/K. Peng/A. Molitor/K. Lally/o. chase/A. Chardonnet/G. Logioia/M. Collington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (A) |
C. Aral/M. Diskin/A. Postiglione/C. O'Connor/T. Schmansky/K. Hanley/S. Doyle/S. Henry/E. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Winby/E. Gagliardi/F. Mauer/M. Lewis/C. Johnson/J. Paternoster/K. Fairley/S. Donahue/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
S. Meder/J. Miklasevich/G. Yobbi/M. Marroquin/T. Trost/F. Iurlano/D. Mercer/S. Clair/G. Smoker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hughes/M. McDonald/J. Gossard/G. Coblentz/A. Stoessel/G. Calavan/K. Churich/K. Girard/R. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
G. Fram/A. Natale/H. Bork/K. Fischer/S. Tierney/B. Shehab/C. Cleary/K. Sessa/K. Stough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hunt/E. Heffern/J. Cabelus/A. Parsons/J. Newman/B. Kelly/L. Schuman/M. Nasta/L. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
H. potter/K. Devlieger/M. Lamb/C. DiMarcantonio/C. McCall/S. Jensen/A. Noble/N. Stefan/S. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (B) |
A. Gruver/T. Dempsey/A. Ayoob/M. Flanagan/A. Garrity/M. Drexler/K. Locante/C. Wojcik/A. Saunders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Anglin/B. Pansini/A. Branman/E. Wertheimer/M. Gibson/J. Kidson/J. O'Donnell/K. Nemeth/M. Kist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
l. shehab/S. Hansen/C. Keve/C. Porter/J. Dutaud/K. Lustig/L. Miller/R. Mumau/c. gillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
E. Gorberg/A. Glazer/S. Tam/M. Botsch/M. Caglieris/J. Raplee/H. Bradley/E. Hu/S. Holgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Womens 1x | 12 |
|||
47 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 3 |
|||
48 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
49 | Womens 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
50 | Mens 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Mabry
|
|
|||
KUWAIT ROWING FEDERATION |
M. Al-Suwaidan
|
|
|||
Port Rowing |
J. Poll
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Hayes
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
P. Seymour
|
|
|||
51 | Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
52 | Womens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
53 | Mens Masters 1x | 36 |
|||
54 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens Masters 1x | 16 |
|||
56 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 12 |
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Olbrys
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Ringham
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Tennant
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Howshall
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Poreba
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Mabry
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
N. Wright
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
D. Mercante
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Sluis
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
M. Clougher
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
Z. Petronic
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
J. Weissbock
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
T. Connor
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Reich
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
B. STAHL
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Grasso
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
V. Gargaun
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Grosso
|
|
|||
Sunrise Training Systems |
J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Sunrise Training Systems |
J. Holden
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. O'Rourke
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Kirkegaard
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. Law
|
|
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 25 |
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Rigothi
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
E. Christmas
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Reckford
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Kay
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. Howell
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
V. Ozimkowski
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Gonzalez Romero
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
A. James
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Arend
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. DelSordo
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Zwiacher
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Crowley
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Olenich
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. McCleery
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Millio
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Macika
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Carney
|
|
|||
Universitario de Regatas |
C. Caballero
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
G. Cutler
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Maxwell
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Boyle
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation |
M. Dudrear
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
L. Lehane
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
H. Baugh
|
|
|||
59 | Mens Inter Light 1x | 12 |
|||
60 | Womens Light Inter 4+ | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x | 5 |
|||
62 | Womens 2- | 4 |
|||
63 | Mens 2x | 5 |
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 13 |
|||
65 | Womens Inter Light 2x | 7 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 5 |
|||
67 | Womens Light 1x | 8 |
|||
68 | Mens Light 1x | 8 |
|||
69 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 10 |
|||
70 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 8 |
|||
71 | Mens Inter Light 2x | 20 |
|||
72 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 12 |
|||
73 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 3 |
|||
74 | Mens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens Masters 2x | 22 |
|||
76 | Mens Masters 2x | 20 |
|||
77 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
78 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 6 |
|||
79 | Mixed Open 2x | 0 |
|||
80 | Mens 4x | 0 |
|||
81 | Mens Light 4x | 3 |
|||
82 | Womens 8 | 2 |
|||
83 | Mens 8 | 11 |
|||
84 | Octuple Sculls | 4 |
|||
85 | Mens 1x | 14 |
|||
86 | Mens Masters 4x | 12 |
|||
87 | Womens Masters 4x | 14 |
|||
88 | Mens Alumni 8+ | 2 |
|||
89 | Womens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change