Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 4, 2014 To Jul 6, 2014
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 4, 2014 | |||||
1 | Mens Masters 2- | 4 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 2- | 3 |
|||
3 | Womens Masters 4+ | 12 |
|||
4 | Mens Masters 8 | 10 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/J. Keim/V. Chiariello/S. Fondriest/N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/M. Riegelman/B. Dubois/E. Underhill (Cox)
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/A. Rabus/D. Alosi/K. Kriese/H. Garon/P. Ashley/R. Lucier/C. Love/R. Freedman (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
w. browder/J. Moore/C. Redhead/c. Ippolito/c. seldin/p. knight/J. Green/M. McGuirk/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
5.8 (44)
|
||||
St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A) |
J. Burke/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/C. Shuster/J. Reeve/E. Cruikshank III/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dee/M. Butler/T. Linus/R. Park/A. Weinstein/M. Craig/B. Seaver/M. Hahn/G. Linus (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/J. Buck/M. Dunn/B. Anderson/M. Vernallis/B. Sabourin/C. Criss/R. Ulsh/E. Fishback (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. Sauter/J. Greenberg/B. Young/L. Mead/M. Schardt/R. Bonner/K. Spaeth/D. Stanek/A. Kelly (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
19.2 (58)
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
0.2 (30)
|
||||
5 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 6 |
|||
6 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 13 |
|||
7 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 1 |
|||
8 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 4 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 9 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 10 |
|||
11 | Womens Junior 16 4x | 12 |
|||
12 | Womens Junior 4x | 22 |
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Tessaglia-Hymes/D. Van Brunt/G. Duffett/E. Glahn
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Chinnici/E. Patragnoni/A. Slominski/E. Barbell
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli/D. Glinos/S. Ohrn
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Klippel/A. Molitor/C. Gosnear/K. McGowan
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
T. Williams/k. james/M. Hogge/L. Howlett
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
N. May/K. Freedman/G. Harvey/N. Burton
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
C. Oberst/L. Schweiger/K. Jones/A. Altman
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
N. Knight/S. Riina/b. lillis/E. Calder
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. McDonald/A. Stoessel/G. Coblentz/K. Girard
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Pritzker/P. Vignone/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky/C. McGrath
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Spikes/S. Hillman/C. Klotz/C. Riccobono
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ashwood/C. Van Essen/K. Johnston/N. Sebastian
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hunt/E. Heffern/M. Nasta/J. Cabelus
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
M. Kate/M. Sabina/M. Meghan/G. Lawrence
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Women's Sculling Selection Camp (A) |
N. Perry/G. Shaw/I. Wothe/N. Schindler
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Balciunaite/C. Hills/I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
G. George/G. Acchione/L. Guenther/D. Caruso
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
M. Grossman/S. Wellner/H. Webb/K. Waltman
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
S. Jaskot/C. Robins/L. Phelan/C. Kaufhold
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
K. Rodgers/A. Hong/A. Delambo/A. Murray
|
|
|||
USRowing Junior Women's Sculling Selection Camp (B) |
A. Lehman/M. D'Urso/M. Wothe/G. Castro
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Tucker/D. Eliason/C. Castorino/J. Zettlemoyer
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Senior 2x | 6 |
|||
14 | Mens Junior 16 1x | 29 |
|||
15 | Mens Junior 2x | 40 |
|||
16 | Womens Junior 1x | 16 |
|||
17 | Womens Junior 16 1x | 12 |
|||
18 | Womens Junior 4+ | 21 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior 4x | 21 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
Y. Gilad/C. McCooe/D. Fekri/Q. Cachon
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Couwenhoven/S. Amberger/L. Flowers/G. Warnock
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
P. Skawski/G. Glaubitz/I. Lawson/M. Kehoe
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Tepper/D. Kaye/Q. Smith/S. Ramasamy
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Walker/J. Leyland/E. Orts/J. Jamison
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
N. Carlson/E. Ashley/M. Miller/W. Elliott
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Kelly/A. Rajagopalan/P. Berger/I. MacKellar
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
T. Dough/W. Riley/Z. Moore/J. Dickey
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Reckless/B. Loskoch/J. Thompson/B. Harris
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
W. Pacella/K. Andersen/C. Martensson/J. McDermott
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
W. Kuijper-Dickson/W. Wu/S. Plenderleith/L. Blois
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Heese/M. Heaney/J. Harrigan/J. Shirocky
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Wiegand/T. Berkowitz/M. Grant/Q. Behles
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
M. Griffioen/D. Kemp/D. Wright/J. Mischak
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Steffen/B. Waller/G. Holzhauer/H. Malec
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gibbs/C. Madaus/N. Colvin/R. Sager
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
G. Wuollet/M. Salamon/C. Centano/E. Baime
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Ching/L. Williams/B. Subak/S. Moya
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (B) |
C. Coursen/T. Kutchner/B. Guckin/E. Genyk
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
J. Urich/J. Wieder/M. Coholich/A. Marusic
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Junior 16 4+ | 13 |
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
D. Kaye/k. ketchell/d. mitnick/c. sergi/I. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Mersky/J. Fus/G. Pelletier/E. Wilt/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (A) |
S. Aral/L. Varley/C. Andriotis/O. Von Bulow/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
c. izold/M. Reilly/J. MacKay/P. Meier/M. Delorey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. McNeal/R. Sillo/J. Shields/J. Reed/C. Hall-Tipping (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
L. South/J. Cooper/R. Simpson/C. Holland/K. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
L. Smith/J. Leeds/I. Low/K. Harros/C. Quintana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Fleurial/J. Tanguay/C. Levine/A. Hickey/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
R. Pantaleon/E. Perez/R. Martinez/Y. Acosta/J. Monsanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Agnew/H. Knapp/D. Korsun/D. Moffitt/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
I. Ashton/J. Patterson/I. Fitzsimons/J. Pittenger/C. Frankhouser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
C. Callegari/J. Li/J. McGinnis/H. Scarlato/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Ching/C. Zwagerman/B. Subak/L. Williams/A. LaCorte (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mens 2- | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens Light 2x | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Light 2x | 5 |
|||
24 | Womens Inter Light 1x | 8 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior 16 4x | 21 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior 16 4+ | 11 |
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Chinnici/E. Patragnoni/S. Burgess-Harris/E. Barbell/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lamb/K. Eddowes/A. Dugan/R. Genyk/a. richey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (A) |
I. karantzios/E. Desousa/J. Henry/M. Loree/A. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thompson/A. Young/M. Lee/B. Hamilton/B. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
E. Chadwick/T. Boczar/S. Melton/J. Losco/R. Hitson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
H. Weisman/T. Battersby/E. Cagliostro/J. Rivera/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
l. shehab/S. Hansen/L. Miller/K. Lustig/c. gillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
E. Mata/M. Gonzalez/D. Del Villar/A. Arroyo/J. Jimenez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
K. Samkavitz/Z. Jopling/B. woloshyn/L. Fitzsimons/S. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
V. Guevara/Z. Wenzinger/T. Siegal/S. McGady/M. Nece (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
H. Bradley/A. Glazer/E. Gorberg/S. Kennedy-Moore/S. Holgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 17 |
|||
28 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 18 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior 4+ | 28 |
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/R. Risdorfer/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hawthorne/B. Harmange/J. Boisvert/M. Downing/M. Rueda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Lamb/J. Konopka/G. Furey/M. Savage/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (A) |
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/J. Seibert/M. Andriotis/N. Cleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Emmi/T. Roach/Z. Whiteley/E. Gekakis/J. Squire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Legendre/D. Stone/P. Sullivan/B. Asman/M. Gosselin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Leasure/W. Jones/J. Jacobs/D. Dayya/K. Catone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
P. Machen/K. Moran/T. Blackwell/L. South/K. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Helms/G. Bauerfeld/K. Conover/G. Mgaloblishvili/J. Fagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
P. Fuchs/S. Michaud/N. Freeman/R. Gilland/B. MacDougald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
G. Connell/C. Clarke/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst/D. Gilmore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
B. O'Grady/C. Magnani/B. Goodman/J. Garvey/L. Millette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Valicenti/E. Rosen/S. Koszyk/P. Deeth-Stehlin/G. Renneisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Kelly/D. Adams/M. Graham/A. Levine/M. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Boyle/D. Kelly/M. Fradianni/E. Jaynes/B. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
J. Graciano/R. Bingham/C. Mateo/A. Lopez/P. Destine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Staunton/J. Hunter/J. Richetelli/J. Troelstra/G. Offermann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/M. Breed/T. Pittenger/N. Hafner/L. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Gaffney/J. Waldin/J. Henry/D. Lee/N. Appelman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
Q. Smith/s. Robbins/S. Ramasamy/R. Haydinger/I. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
S. Gennaro/N. Malchione/A. SMOLIJ/C. Waite/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (B) |
H. Bergman/G. Accurso/L. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/E. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
E. Meier/R. Close/N. Senchak/F. Paternoster/e. gisolfi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Rose/T. Berkowitz/T. Bouck/J. Jacoby/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
d. mann/D. Gleim/C. Mayro/R. Haines/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
Z. Sibson/C. D'Angelo/S. Dyer/M. Gaffney/C. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (C) |
A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. O'Sullivan/P. Kelly/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Graner/M. Grant/J. Leeds/E. Drapac/A. Condor (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Masters 8 | 8 |
|||
31 | Mens Masters 4+ | 20 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/B. Dubois/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/E. Underhill (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/A. Rabus/R. Rudd/K. Kriese/R. Freedman (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Gooch/J. Bellesheim/J. Boehm/K. Montenegro/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/M. Scott/R. Sleight/J. Cassidy/C. Frank (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Mohawk River Boat Club (A) |
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
c. seldin/p. knight/J. Green/M. McGuirk/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
T. Connor/A. Hubble/M. Carmody/J. Cooper/E. Doherty (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
11.4 (50)
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Vaccaro/N. Linzmayer/M. Truesdell/C. Gilbert/S. Riley (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/J. Berwick/D. Gallager/T. Linus/G. Linus (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. DiSalle/B. Erne/M. McGuire/M. Dunn/E. Fishback (Cox)
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
T. Pietrzak/B. Scher/J. Grogan/R. Schwarz/S. Hermann (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/D. Green/A. Evans (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
V. Chiariello/J. Keim/N. Kosmynin/M. Riegelman/M. Nielsen (Cox)
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
S. Shakir/P. Falto/D. Scherzer/C. Love/J. Langner (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Ulrich/J. Scott/B. Perkins/T. Toland/M. Bersani (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
0.5 (32)
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
B. Anderson/J. Buck/M. Vernallis/B. Sabourin/R. Ulsh (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
3.7 (40)
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (F) |
c. Ippolito/C. Redhead/J. Moore/C. Defelice/D. Culhane (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
32 | Mixed Masters 2x | 13 |
|||
33 | Masters Mixed 4x | 11 |
|||
34 | Mens 4+ | 8 |
|||
35 | Womens Open 4+ | 9 |
|||
36 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 20 |
|||
37 | Mens Inter Light 8 | 3 |
|||
38 | Womens Junior 16 2x | 18 |
|||
39 | Mens Junior 1x | 48 |
|||
40 | Mens Inter Light 4x | 5 |
|||
41 | Womens Junior 2x | 33 |
|||
42 | Mens Junior 16 2x | 31 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 15 |
|||
44 | Mens Junior 8 | 23 |
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
G. Waxman/M. Kueny/D. LaGatta/s. Robbins/D. Kaye/S. Ramasamy/Q. Smith/R. Haydinger/N. Rotkovitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Collins/A. Giovenelli/D. Levine/A. Garrison/L. Rex/G. Siodis/R. Bell/P. Rex/M. Rueda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Gennaro/J. Konopka/D. Lamb/M. Kerwin/G. Furey/M. Savage/J. McCullough/J. Razzi/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (A) |
W. Harrington/R. Rosin/A. Cameron/M. Andriotis/J. O'Sullivan/C. Higgins/J. Seibert/P. Kelly/N. Cleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Emmi/E. Gekakis/Z. Whiteley/T. Roach/N. Senchak/R. Close/E. Meier/F. Paternoster/J. Squire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
G. Connell/C. Clarke/W. Kuijper-Dickson/W. Wu/S. Plenderleith/L. Blois/j. Hamilton/A. Bernst/D. Gilmore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Smoor/N. Roll/O. Hurley/W. Goetz/r. owen/J. Harrigan/C. Verni/C. Martin/L. Millette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Valicenti/P. Deeth-Stehlin/A. Rose/T. Berkowitz/T. Bouck/E. Rosen/S. Koszyk/J. Jacoby/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Kelly/D. Adams/M. Graham/A. Goodman/S. Hanks/A. Levine/d. mann/D. Gleim/M. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Hochman/J. Hunter/C. Staunton/M. Addessi/w. geffs/J. Richetelli/M. Smallwood/J. Troelstra/G. Offermann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mazur/H. Wise/T. Pellegrini/N. Dickey/I. Deynega/D. Zaretsky/M. Kraning/J. Dubner/A. Delambo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gibbs/C. Madaus/J. Slavtcheff/S. Brown/J. Darling/C. Troup/R. Sager/N. Colvin/C. Frankhouser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
K. Bowman/D. Lee/J. Henry/G. Wuollet/C. Johnson-Burrus/C. D'Angelo/L. Green/J. Waldin/G. Narzikul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
V. Armetta/N. Malchione/E. Wilt/C. Hoffman/M. Hughes/B. Muehlberger/A. Olbrich/A. Talbot/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (B) |
H. Bergman/G. Accurso/S. Aral/L. Varley/A. Squeri/O. Von Bulow/L. McLoughlin/N. O'Malley/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
c. izold/P. Meier/J. MacKay/Z. Woolley/M. Reilly/N. Falcon/S. Coluccio/H. Roman/M. Delorey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
K. Kajima/H. Signori-Balsdon/J. Wiegand/A. Lin/C. Graff/D. Perez/M. Press/C. Ughetta/G. Renneisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
J. Henderson/R. Haines/J. Fleurial/G. Petri/C. Levine/J. Tanguay/N. LeCompte/K. Fram/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
W. Van Buren/N. Balderston/Z. Byer/J. Snedaker/R. Bertasi/L. Hazan/A. Lee/N. Burhance/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
J. Gaffney/J. Li/E. Baime/M. Gaffney/C. Callegari/H. Scarlato/J. Holeman/S. Dennis/N. Appelman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Mersky/D. Alexander/Q. Ladha/P. Zawycky/S. O'BRIEN/A. VIDAL/a. richey/G. McGuoirk/R. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
L. Smith/Q. Behles/S. Mustafaraj/A. Harrington/a. tavel/J. Cecil/I. Low/K. Harros/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
T. Bergeron/C. Largey/S. Duffy/A. Hickey/R. Kassem/A. Gurick/Z. Richmond/K. Gillis/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Junior 8 | 12 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Horn/S. Klippel/K. Peng/A. Molitor/K. Lally/o. chase/A. Chardonnet/G. Logioia/M. Collington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harborside Rowing (A) |
C. Aral/M. Diskin/A. Postiglione/C. O'Connor/T. Schmansky/K. Hanley/S. Doyle/S. Henry/E. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Winby/E. Gagliardi/F. Mauer/M. Lewis/C. Johnson/J. Paternoster/K. Fairley/S. Donahue/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (A) |
S. Meder/J. Miklasevich/G. Yobbi/M. Marroquin/T. Trost/F. Iurlano/D. Mercer/S. Clair/G. Smoker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hughes/M. McDonald/J. Gossard/G. Coblentz/A. Stoessel/G. Calavan/K. Churich/K. Girard/R. Stein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
G. Fram/A. Natale/H. Bork/K. Fischer/S. Tierney/B. Shehab/C. Cleary/K. Sessa/K. Stough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hunt/E. Heffern/J. Cabelus/A. Parsons/J. Newman/B. Kelly/L. Schuman/M. Nasta/L. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
H. potter/K. Devlieger/M. Lamb/C. DiMarcantonio/C. McCall/S. Jensen/A. Noble/N. Stefan/S. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Catholic Rowing (B) |
A. Gruver/T. Dempsey/A. Ayoob/M. Flanagan/A. Garrity/M. Drexler/K. Locante/C. Wojcik/A. Saunders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Anglin/B. Pansini/A. Branman/E. Wertheimer/M. Gibson/J. Kidson/J. O'Donnell/K. Nemeth/M. Kist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
l. shehab/S. Hansen/C. Keve/C. Porter/J. Dutaud/K. Lustig/L. Miller/R. Mumau/c. gillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
E. Gorberg/A. Glazer/S. Tam/M. Botsch/M. Caglieris/J. Raplee/H. Bradley/E. Hu/S. Holgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Womens 1x | 12 |
|||
47 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 3 |
|||
48 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
49 | Womens 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
50 | Mens 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
51 | Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
52 | Womens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
53 | Mens Masters 1x | 36 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Levy
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
R. Best
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
M. Van Der Heide
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Sargent
|
55.2 (74)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
j. pokorny
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Long
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. Montenegro
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Verlin
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
HVK Gusar |
B. Rusinovic
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing |
N. Wright
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
j. crilly
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
D. Wolf
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
W. Browder
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Anderson
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Belknap
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Wherley
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Caudron
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Bogden
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Young
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Schmitt
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Prairie Rowing |
D. Lee
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Kurmakov
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
R. Eberle
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
t. pytlar
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
B. DiSalle
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Day
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. COOK
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
H. Bodek
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Vreugdenhil
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
S. Sullivan
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
R. Fisher
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
H. Mueller
|
60.0 (76)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
P. Paulson
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
54 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens Masters 1x | 16 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
a. couwenhoven
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
C. Dinion
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
B. Hogan
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
S. Sargent
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
C. Schmicker
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
A. Northrup
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Port Rowing |
L. Poll
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. DelSordo
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Brundage
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
S. Grieb
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
P. Glover
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Lawrence
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Kaplan
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Saint Clair
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
L. Lehane
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
56 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 12 |
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 25 |
|||
59 | Mens Inter Light 1x | 12 |
|||
60 | Womens Light Inter 4+ | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x | 5 |
|||
62 | Womens 2- | 4 |
|||
63 | Mens 2x | 5 |
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 13 |
|||
65 | Womens Inter Light 2x | 7 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 5 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Senf/P. McSharar/C. Kelling/B. Ptucha/R. Topp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
K. Tierney/L. Hall/J. Potts/P. Steneker/L. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
B. Harrington/T. Chandler/G. Roy Liguori/J. Hanna/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Villanova, Swan Creek RC, Lawrenceville (A) |
T. Bailey/B. Fish/J. Dienes/D. Gibbs/T. Fish (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
A. Younis/R. Harding/E. Johnson/V. Carey/C. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
67 | Womens Light 1x | 8 |
|||
68 | Mens Light 1x | 8 |
|||
69 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 10 |
|||
70 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 8 |
|||
71 | Mens Inter Light 2x | 20 |
|||
72 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 12 |
|||
73 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 3 |
|||
74 | Mens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens Masters 2x | 22 |
|||
76 | Mens Masters 2x | 20 |
|||
77 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
78 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 6 |
|||
79 | Mixed Open 2x | 0 |
|||
80 | Mens 4x | 0 |
|||
81 | Mens Light 4x | 3 |
|||
82 | Womens 8 | 2 |
|||
83 | Mens 8 | 11 |
|||
84 | Octuple Sculls | 4 |
|||
85 | Mens 1x | 14 |
|||
86 | Mens Masters 4x | 12 |
|||
87 | Womens Masters 4x | 14 |
|||
88 | Mens Alumni 8+ | 2 |
|||
89 | Womens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change